Camdenton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.17 | Grace Wormek | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.15 | Nayeli Avendano | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:14.76 | SB | Nayeli Avendano | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.01 | Kristyn Carpenter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.62 | Alexis Jess | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.06 | Kylie Meier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.64 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | Kylie Meier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1.32m | Daphne Dinsdale | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.07m | Daphne Dinsdale | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.29m | SB | Brooke Stamper | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
18.06m | SB | Cheyeanne Klinefelter | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.59m | SB | Courtney Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
6.95m | SB | Cheyeanne Klinefelter | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
4.99m | SB | Courtney Brown | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | SB | Peter Diaz | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.43 | SB | Giusep Lopez-ramirez | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.81 | Nathaniel Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.53 | SB | Giusep Lopez-ramirez | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.20 | SB | Nick Salsman | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:01.30 | SB | Coleman Roberts | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.41 | SB | Mike Spalj | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:37.51 | SB | Coleman Roberts | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.44 | SB | Jacob Galvin | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.90 | Robert Harris | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.95 | Alex Porschen | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.66 | SB | Alex Porschen | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
51.65 | Robert Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.38 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.39 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.21m | Bryce Metcalf | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4.11m | SB | Noah Bentley | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.14m | SB | Bryce Metcalf | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
9.33m | SB | Mason Bowles | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
26.85m | SB | Zack Howery | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
20.24m | SB | Connor Whitney | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.49m | Braxton Shamburg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.11m | SB | Connor Whitney | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |