Lone Jack High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.72 | Hannah Leath | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
14.13 | SB | Kennedy Hurlock | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.50 | Hannah Leath | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
28.84 | Kennedy Hurlock | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.95 | Kennedy Hurlock | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
1:06.89 | Hannah Leath | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:33.27 | Whitney Wagner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
6:49.59 | Mattie Eichelberger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
6:54.19 | SB | Kara Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:30.02 | Whitney Wagner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
14:48.10 | Mattie Eichelberger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
14:50.98 | Kara Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.64 | Kelsey Herring | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
19.94 | SB | Faith Fenton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.07 | Kelsey Herring | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.61 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:23.12 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.38m | Faith Fenton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
22.81m | SB | Lydia Becvar | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.84 | SB | Jack Hawes | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete results |
13.22 | SB | Sam Kemper | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.82 | Justin Moore | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete results | |
26.04 | SB | Jack Hawes | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.78 | Justin Moore | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete results | |
57.89 | SB | Kyle Carter | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.83 | Joseph Brandon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.87 | SB | Ryan Cue | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4:59.42 | Andrew Scherer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
5:06.90 | SB | Drake Hammack | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:50.15 | Ryan Cue | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
10:58.06 | Drake Hammack | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
11:12.24 | SB | Daniel Scherer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
12:22.46 | SB | Andrew Scherer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:15.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Joseph Brandon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1.63m | Justin Moore | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results |