Oak Grove High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.08 | Mariah Carpenter | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.22 | Mariah Carpenter | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.42 | Easton Harmon | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.04 | Mariah Carpenter | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29.04 | Easton Harmon | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.29 | Georgia Klink | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:12.20 | Cassidy Skistimas | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.15 | Sophie Heldenbrand | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.90 | Sophie Heldenbrand | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
57.02 | Savannah Purkey | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.67 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.36 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Bailey Lindsey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.37m | Alyssa Groseclose | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.24m | Alyssa Groseclose | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.51m | Kasten Colvin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.56m | Alyssa Groseclose | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.81m | Shelby Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.59m | SB | Alexis Barker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2.44m | Cassidy Skistimas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
26.72m | SB | Emily Wilson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.24m | Danielle O'Neill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.45m | Danielle O'Neill | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.77 | Jacob Ledger | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.50 | SB | Jacob Sandy | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:00.13 | Aaron Carpenter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.03 | Kyle Clinkenbeard | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
19.08 | Aaron Adkins | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.74 | Kyle Clinkenbeard | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
49.75 | Aaron Adkins | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:28.79 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.4m | Blake Jackson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
13.46m | SB | Blake Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.95m | Nathan White | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
31.57m | Caleb Drecktrah | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.83m | Aaron Frank | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |