Steelville High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.77 | Kelsie Booker | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
15.56 | Lilly Freeman | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.53 | Kelsie Booker | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
31.45 | SB | Dakota DeClue | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.72 | Kelsie Booker | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:09.45 | Alexis Diaz | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.75 | Dakota DeClue | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:13.59 | Haley Sherman | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.62 | Sarah Usher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:51.86 | Madison McClain | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:28.33 | Sarah Usher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.40 | Emma Schneider | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.85 | Emma Schneider | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.48 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:05.84 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Sierra Zeiss | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.27m | Madyson Roper | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.92m | Emma Schneider | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.73m | Sierra Zeiss | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.19m | Madyson Roper | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.52m | Mykenzie Livesay | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
1.83m | Madyson Roper | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
21.79m | MaryAnne Korte | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.53m | Libby Wynn | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.99m | Sierra Zeiss | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.92m | MaryAnne Korte | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.69 | Devin Diaz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.46 | SB | Caleb Callahan | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.50 | SB | Jordan Beers | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.51 | Garrett Becker | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:00.29 | Justus Conaway | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.65 | Nick Marshall | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.83 | Garrett Becker | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.13 | Nick Marshall | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:07.03 | Garrett Becker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:35.26 | Nick Marshall | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.68 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.01 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5m | Nick Hatcher | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.6m | Nick Marshall | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.17m | Nick Hatcher | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Bobby Jerrick | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
34.7m | Brendan Bass | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.82m | Michael Hicks | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.33m | Jordan Beers | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.01m | Caleb Callahan | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |