Missouri S&T Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | Katlyn Meier | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.81 | w | Rachel Lawal | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.61 | w SB | Erika Simple | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.68 | w SB | Natal Schriever | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.19 | w | Camille Baker | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.63 | w | Bessie Mullins | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.34 | Anne Massey | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.92 | Rachel Lawal | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.41 | Erika Simple | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.32 | SB | Kim Huskey | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:25.32 | Megan Schulte | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.60 | Megan Schulte | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:50.88 | SB | Frances Chronister | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:41.29 | SB | Haylie Wiesner | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:48.56 | Jordan Thompson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:09.14 | SB | Katelyn Fricke | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.51 | Bessie Mullins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.66 | Camille Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.26 | Anne Massey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.72 | Katlyn Meier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.58 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.6m | SB | Bessie Mullins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.47m | SB | Anne Massey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.39m | SB | Natal Schriever | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.39m | Camille Baker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.46m | Molly Clement | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.31m | SB | Sydnee Schram | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
27m | Elizabeth Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
36.73m | Elizabeth Robinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
15.57m | Amanda Sebelski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.06m | Natal Schriever | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.71m | Elizabeth Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.42 | Brady Vetter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.16 | Sam Lawson | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.17 | SB | Jack Miller | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.34 | James Frisella | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.03 | w | Brady Vetter | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.91 | w SB | Piotr Gal | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.24 | Sam Lawson | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.48 | James Frisella | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.21 | SB | Jeff Plake | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
54.89 | SB | Sam Lawson | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.52 | SB | Tyler Percy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:55.70 | SB | Chris Marchman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:58.96 | SB | Stephen Hickman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:00.59 | Jared Patterson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:01.39 | Max Pfleiderer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.03 | SB | Logan Shearer | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:03.79 | Zac Pixler | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:59.25 | Kyle Stocker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:19.99 | Quentin Keller | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:23.30 | Ryan Howe | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:23.83 | SB | Brandon Moore | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:39.28 | James Brizendine | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:45.76 | Travis Connelly | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:07.27 | Daniel Deposki | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.21 | SB | Nathan Vandomelen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.44 | Harrison Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.23 | Nathan Vandomelen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.48 | Chayce Boyce | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.17 | Harrison Miller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:19.65 | SB | Andrew Naeger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.54 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.28 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.96m | Luke Moehlenbrock | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.91m | Matthew Sebelski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.86m | Collin Boner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.86m | Michael Mahoney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.78m | Brendan Cox | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
4.61m | Lucus Rosenbaum | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.61m | David Jones-Richerson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.46m | Trevor King | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.31m | SB | Andrew Scherff | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.76m | Jack Miller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
43.05m | John Karsten | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.4m | Onwubiko Godson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.19m | Joseph Vellella | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.03m | Alex Boner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.89m | Morgan Cornish | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.69m | Nick Barrett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
53.64m | Joseph Vellella | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.98m | John Karsten | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.24m | Nick Barrett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43.81m | Morgan Cornish | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.73m | Alex Boner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
57.07m | SB | Peter Simpson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44.48m | SB | Piotr Gal | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41.73m | Nathan Vandomelen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.05m | SB | Nick Barrett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
14.11m | John Karsten | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.29m | Garrett Friday | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.55m | Alex Boner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.01m | Morgan Cornish | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |