Richmond High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.38 | SB | Sherri Doss | 2nd | Finals H4 | complete Results |
13.00 | SB | Nicole Johnson | 5th | Finals H3 | complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.48 | Sherri Doss | 4th | Finals H4 | complete Results | |
27.48 | SB | Nicole Johnson | 5th | Finals H3 | complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.95 | Brittany Johnson | 15th | Finals H2 | complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.22 | Savanah Hamilton | 5th | Finals H2 | complete Results | |
3:06.24 | Elizabeth Steffens | 23rd | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:31.00 | Jocelyn Caldwell | 9th | Finals H2 | complete Results | |
7:10.28 | Kameron Carmichael | 19th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:11.76 | Mallory Cole | 6th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.43 | Kenzie Maddox | 9th | Finals H4 | complete Results | |
18.49 | Lydia Russell | 14th | Finals H3 | complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.09 | Lydia Russell | 3rd | Finals H3 | complete Results | |
57.41 | Randy Huffman | 17th | Finals H2 | complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.23 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.77 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.15 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:51.32 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Kenzie Maddox | 12th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
1.32m | Caitlynn Payton | 12th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.48m | Elizabeth Windsor | 7th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
4.02m | Randy Huffman | 16th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.89m | Elizabeth Windsor | 4th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
9.53m | Nicole Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.44m | Mallory Cole | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
30.51m | SB | Paige O'doniel | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete Results |
24.71m | Hailey Knutter | 12th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
18.57m | Paige O'doniel | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
16.28m | Hailey Knutter | 5th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.88m | Sydney Stigall | 6th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
8.86m | Paige O'doniel | 12th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.35 | SB | Wayne Jenkins | 9th | Finals H4 | complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.11 | SB | Quinton Maxwell | 4th | Finals H2 | complete Results |
24.10 | Wayne Jenkins | 11th | Finals H3 | complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.85 | Quinton Maxwell | 1st | Finals H4 | complete Results | |
54.04 | SB | Daymean Probst | 4th | Finals H4 | complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.75 | Daymean Probst | 1st | Finals H2 | complete Results | |
2:20.64 | Dakota Boss | 13th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.81 | Daymean Probst | 2nd | Finals H2 | complete Results | |
5:52.33 | Alex Hambrick | 29th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.60 | Auston Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.77 | Auston Taylor | 12th | Finals H2 | complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.90 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.12 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.22 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:41.26 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.37m | Tom Wedgeworth | 16th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
5.17m | Noah Taylor | 20th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.45m | Quinton Maxwell | 4th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
11.09m | Tom Wedgeworth | 16th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | SB | Dominic Nobile | 13th | Finals H1 | complete Results |
Discus | |||||
33.93m | Seth Plymell | 10th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
29.01m | Jaeger Plymell | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
25.7m | Dalton Duffett | 5th | Finals H1 | complete Results | |
19.81m | SB | Logan Maxwell | 10th | Finals H1 | complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.66m | SB | Dalton Duffett | 11th | Finals H1 | complete Results |
10.93m | Brody Daily | 25th | Finals H1 | complete Results |