Lift for Life Academy Charter High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | Ebony Washington | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.01 | Sierra Mason | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.12 | Ebony Washington | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
31.28 | SB | Josauni Swisher | 21st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.31 | SB | Zaire Clark | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.13 | Lafrankia Mcgee | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.12 | SB | Faith Porter | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:20.87 | SB | Jazmyne Coleman | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.24 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.53 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
21.11m | Adayah Anderson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.2m | SB | Lafrankia Mcgee | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.47m | SB | Adayah Anderson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.1m | Lafrankia Mcgee | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.79 | Ernest Washington Jr | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.18 | SB | Moses Gogra | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.99 | SB | Marius Henderson | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
24.35 | Anthony Smith | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.64 | SB | Trevon Moorehead | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
52.09 | Brieon Randle | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.15 | Marlon Lawson | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:16.78 | Vamar Marion | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.19 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.76 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.65 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |