Valle Catholic High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.16 | Riley Wolk | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.30 | Alaina Bauman | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.97 | Alaina Bauman | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
33.43 | Macy Barley | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.28 | Allison Bahr | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:12.82 | Alaina Bauman | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.00 | Allison Bahr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.50 | Sally Heil | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.00 | Hannah Viox | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
21.66 | SB | Hannah Bahr | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.14 | Hannah Viox | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.78 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | Riley Wolk | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.32m | Hannah Viox | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.37m | Riley Wolk | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.63m | Alaina Bauman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.84m | Riley Wolk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.22m | Hannah Viox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
21.44m | Emma Carron | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.74m | Emma Carron | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.43 | SB | Tristan Huck | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.81 | Carl Loida | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.62 | Tristan Huck | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.48 | Carl Loida | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.97 | Devon Kutz | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.87 | Ben Roth | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.31 | SB | Seth Mueller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.23 | Ben Roth | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:39.76 | Thomas Otte | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:09.58 | Ben Roth | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:49.01 | Luke Ritter | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.74 | Josh Bader | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.80 | Jack Drury | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.18 | Josh Bader | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
48.35 | Ryan Grein | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.56 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.81 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.09 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:33.92 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | Kyle Fallert | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.47m | Mason Skaggs | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.54m | Josh Bader | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.57m | SB | Kyle Fallert | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.83m | Kyle Fallert | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.44m | Mason Skaggs | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
35.74m | Matthew Skaggs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.01m | Brendan Meyer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.16m | Matthew Skaggs | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.58m | Brendan Meyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |