Warrenton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.06 | Emma Housewright | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.74 | Dajah Ray | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.46 | SB | Alyssa Cunningham | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.47 | Lalita Andrews | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
36.14 | SB | Alyssa Cunningham | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.00 | SB | Breanna Wielms | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.89 | Andrea Poole | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:00.23 | Susan Broker | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:50.13 | Susan Broker | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.70 | Courtney Richardson | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
18.74 | Allison Tonioli | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.79 | Courtney Richardson | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
55.69 | Allison Tonioli | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.36 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.81 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.56 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | Lalita Andrews | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
26.87m | SB | Kayla Nelson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.95m | Breanna Wielms | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.75m | SB | Cynthia Hall | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.36m | Kayla Nelson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.39m | Breanna Wielms | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.54m | Isabella Hanratty | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.15 | SB | Dru Forrest | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.22 | Mathew Copher | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.23 | Braydan Chmiel | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
25.69 | SB | Keagan Michelson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.76 | Dylan Chandler | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59.05 | Brandon Molinari | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.71 | Matthew Hackman | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:48.22 | Michael Hackmann | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.26 | Nathan Nordwald | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:29.89 | SB | James Goetz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:47.41 | Matthew Hackman | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:51.99 | James Goetz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:43.49 | Ryan Spoede | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.57 | SB | Jacob Crump | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
20.70 | Michael Riggs | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21.77 | Dru Forrest | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.47 | Jacob Crump | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
50.72 | Michael Riggs | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.46 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.55 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.99 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:36.25 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.8m | SB | Braydan Chmiel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.47m | Blayne Prenger | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.37m | Paul Lanigan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.79m | Andrew Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.87m | Paul Lanigan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.81m | Andrew Hodgson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | SB | Max Wipfler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2.74m | Tucker Blake | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
34.59m | Wyatt Wielms | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.53m | SB | Nick Boling | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.44m | Robert Varnado | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.68m | SB | Robert Varnado | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.93m | Wyatt Wielms | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.58m | Jeremy Schneider | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |