Event # 1 BOYS 4x800m Relay
1 STOCKTON A M STO NT 8:56.10
2 HUMANSVILLE A M HUM NT 9:19.14
3 ASH GROVE A M AG NT 9:26.40
4 SKYLINE A M SKY NT 9:33.14
5 LIBERAL A M LIB NT 9:34.41
6 OSCEOLA A M OSC NT 9:41.09
7 WARSAW A M WAR NT 9:57.07
8 HOUSTON A M HOU NT 10:56.63
Event # 2 BOYS 110m Hurdles
1 WATTS, * M AG NT 15.82
2 MOUNTAIN, * M SKY NT 16.08
3 CARNERY, * M OSC NT 17.06
4 NIBBELLINK, * M PH NT 17.28
5 STEELEY, * M AG NT 18.00
6 BRADSHAW, * M STO NT 19.09
7 MOSELY, * M HOU NT 19.15
8 THOMAS, C M STO NT 19.89
9 HENSLEY, * M WAR NT 20.50
10 ETHINGTON, * M WHE NT 21.38
Event # 3 BOYS 100m Dash
1 MOLTZ, * M ELDO NT 10.63
2 SWEARINGIN, * M SKY NT 11.06
3 WATTS, * M AG NT 11.09
4 BERRY, * M WAR NT 11.14
5 SOMMER, * M OSC NT 11.62
6 NIBBELLINK, * M PH NT 11.68
7 MITCHELL, * M OSC NT 11.70
8 CONNESS, * M WAR NT 11.71
9 STEAMBURGER, * M WAR NT 11.94
10 HARRIS, * M LIB NT 12.00
Event # 4 BOYS 4x200m Relay
1 SKYLINE A M SKY NT 1:33.76
2 ELDORADO SPRINGS A M ELDO NT 1:37.75
3 STOCKTON A M STO NT 1:38.09
4 WARSAW A M WAR NT 1:40.26
5 OSCEOLA A M OSC NT 1:41.46
6 ASH GROVE A M AG NT 1:42.64
7 LOCKWOOD A M LOCK NT 1:44.25
8 HOUSTON A M HOU NT 1:44.31
9 LIBERAL A M LIB NT 1:45.20
10 SHELDON A M SHE NT 1:54.21
Event # 5 BOYS 1600m Run
1 GOALTLEY, * M ELDO NT 4:53.00
2 LARSEN, * M WAR NT 4:56.03
3 ADAMS, Z M STO NT 4:56.60
4 BROWN, * M NCA NT 5:03.01
5 JONES, * M GF NT 5:03.32
6 KEDDICK, * M ELDO NT 5:19.05
7 ADAMS, T M STO NT 5:19.41
Event # 6 BOYS 4x100m Relay
1 SKYLINE A M SKY NT 45.00
2 ELDORADO SPRINGS A M ELDO NT 45.91
3 ASH GROVE A M AG NT 47.07
4 OSCEOLA A M OSC NT 48.32
5 WARSAW A M WAR NT 48.76
6 HOUSTON A M HOU NT 49.31
7 GREENFIELD A M GF NT 49.46
Event # 7 BOYS 400m Dash
1 DAVIS, * M SKY NT 52.16
2 ROBY, * M GF NT 52.83
3 HOWELL, * M AG NT 54.14
4 REECE, * M SKY NT 55.32
5 CLAYTON, * M STO NT 55.90
6 MITCHELL, * M OSC NT 56.10
7 SAULTERS, * M STO NT 57.75
8 PARSHALL, * M ELDO NT 58.09
9 CRUMP, * M WAR NT 58.71
10 ISAACS, * M ELDO NT 58.83
Event # 8 BOYS 300m Hurdles
1 WATTS, * M AG NT 42.43
2 DEARMAN, * M STO NT 43.47
3 MOUNTAIN, * M SKY NT 43.82
4 CARNEY, * M OSC NT 44.21
5 BEST, * M HOU NT 44.59
6 ATCHISON, * M HOU NT 45.19
7 RUPERT, * M PH NT 45.89
8 STEELY, * M AG NT 48.52
9 HENSLEY, * M WAR NT 49.51
10 NINTRUP, * M LOCK NT 49.53
Event # 9 BOYS 800m Run
1 LOCKE, C M STO NT 2:09.60
2 GOATLEY, * M ELDO NT 2:11.30
3 DEARMAN, * M STO NT 2:13.10
4 STEBBONS, * M LIB NT 2:14.00
5 SHOEMAKER, * M HUM NT 2:17.60
6 HART, * M OSC NT 2:19.36
7 DECKER, * M HUM NT 2:20.00
8 JONES, * M GF NT 2:22.50
9 PIPKIN, * M AG NT 2:22.88
10 DOLLEY, * M LIB NT 2:23.00
Event # 10 BOYS 200m Dash
1 MOLZ, * M ELDO NT 22.46
2 SWEARINGEN, * M SKY NT 23.14
3 DAVIS, * M SKY NT 23.15
4 ROBY, * M GF NT 23.20
5 SOMMER, * M OSC NT 23.75
6 MITCHELL, * M OSC NT 24.38
7 CONNESS, * M WAR NT 24.53
8 MERRICK, * M STO NT 24.71
9 DOWLER, * M EVE NT 25.07
10 KNOLL, * M STO NT 25.76
Event # 11 BOYS 3200m Run
1 LARSON, * M WAR NT 10:41.75
2 ADAMS, Z M STO NT 10:55.51
3 CORREIRA, * M GF NT 11:55.65
4 THOMAS, * M STO NT 11:55.84
5 MCCLANE, * M PH NT 12:03.43
6 BATSON, * M CRA NT 12:04.30
7 HOWARD, * M JASP NT 12:37.33
8 SAWYER, * M HOU NT 12:37.78
Event # 12 BOYS 4x400m Relay
1 STOCKTON A M STO NT 3:41.59
2 CRANE A M CRA NT 3:46.07
3 OSCEOLA A M OSC NT 3:50.31
4 SKYLINE A M SKY NT 3:52.27
5 ASH GROVE A M AG NT 3:54.84
6 LIBERAL A M LIB NT 3:55.58
7 GREENFIELD A M GF NT 3:56.20
8 ELDORADO SPRINGS A M ELDO NT 4:01.75
9 WARSAW A M WAR NT 4:04.52
10 NEW COVENANT ACADEMY A M NCA NT 4:12.90
Event # 13 BOYS High Jump
1 WATERS, * M LOCK ND 1.80m 6'00.00"
2 CARNEY, * M OSC ND 1.80m 6'00.00"
3 SWEARINGIN, * M SKY ND 1.70m 5'08.00"
4 JENSON, * M JASP 333'03.55" 1.60m 5'06.00"
5 MERRICK, * M STO ND 1.60m 5'06.00"
6 DEARMAN, * M STO ND 1.60m 5'06.00"
7 BRANHAM, * M AG ND 1.60m 5'04.00"
8 COOPER, * M LOCK ND 1.60m 5'04.00"
Event # 14 BOYS Pole Vault
1 RASMUSSEN, * M AG ND 3.30m 11'00.00"
2 THOMAS, * M STO ND 3.20m 10'06.00"
3 SWEARINGIN, * M SKY ND 2.50m 8'06.00"
4 BRADSHAW, * M STO ND 2.40m 8'00.00"
5 MITCHELL, * M LIB ND 2.40m 8'00.00"
6 CASWELL, * M LIB ND 2.20m 7'06.00"
6 DEAL, * M JASP ND 2.20m 7'06.00"
6 LOYOLA, * M JASP ND 2.20m 7'06.00"
9 LILES, * M HOU ND 2.10m 7'00.00"
Event # 15 BOYS Long Jump
1 SMITH, * M ELDO ND 6.00m 19'11.50"
2 DEARMAN, * M STO ND 6.00m 19'10.50"
3 BRIAN, * M SKY ND 6.00m 19'10.00"
4 WATERS, * M LOCK ND 5.70m 18'10.00"
5 WILLIAMS, R M CRA ND 5.40m 17'11.00"
6 COOPER, * M LOCK ND 5.30m 17'08.00"
7 JENSON, * M JASP ND 5.30m 17'07.50"
7 WHITE, * M AG ND 5.30m 17'07.50"
9 WHITE, * M ELDO ND 5.20m 17'04.50"
10 CLAYTON, * M SHE ND 5.00m 16'07.50"
Event # 16 BOYS Triple Jump
1 BRIAN, * M SKY ND 12.30m 40'06.00"
2 DEARMAN, * M STO ND 11.40m 37'06.00"
3 WATERS, * M LOCK ND 11.30m 37'03.00"
4 JENSON, * M JASP ND 10.50m 34'07.00"
5 MERRICK, * M STO ND 10.50m 34'06.00"
6 BROWN, * M JASP ND 10.40m 34'05.00"
7 NIBBELLINK, * M PH ND 10.10m 33'03.00"
8 WHITING, * M OSC ND 9.00m 29'08.00"
9 ETHINGTON, * M WHE ND 8.50m 27'11.00"
10 ELLISON, * M ELDO ND 8.40m 27'10.00"
Event # 17 BOYS Discus Throw
1 THOMPSON, * M OSC ND 40.90m 134'04.00"
2 HALE, * M JASP ND 36.10m 118'06.00"
3 CRAWFORD, * M SKY ND 35.90m 117'10.00"
4 JOHNSON, * M LIB ND 35.40m 116'05.00"
5 DEBOUF, * M STO ND 32.30m 106'01.00"
6 MCKINNEY, * M ELDO ND 32.10m 105'05.00"
7 PICCOLI, * M OSC ND 31.80m 104'06.00"
8 FAUQUIER, * M WAR ND 31.30m 102'10.00"
9 FOGLER, * M HUM ND 30.50m 100'03.00"
10 MARY, * M WG ND 30.40m 99'09.00"
Event # 18 BOYS Shot Put
1 LEWIS, * M OSC ND 14.30m 47'02.50"
2 THOMPSON, * M OSC ND 13.90m 45'10.50"
3 CRAWFORD, * M SKY ND 13.40m 44'02.50"
4 BATES, * M LOCK ND 13.20m 43'05.00"
5 BATEMAN, * M STO ND 13.10m 43'00.00"
6 JOHNSON, * M LIB ND 12.50m 41'03.00"
7 PATTERSON, * M HUM ND 11.80m 38'11.00"
8 WHITE, * M GF ND 11.30m 37'02.00"
9 THORNBURG, * M WHE ND 11.20m 36'09.00"
10 LEE, * M HOU ND 10.90m 35'10.50"
Easy Meet Manager, www.goeasyware.com