Raytown High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.29 | SB | Maya Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
13.42 | SB | Keira Bobo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
14.70 | SB | Imani Battles | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.67 | SB | Keira Bobo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
29.11 | SB | Maya Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.80 | Chynna Vanross | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
1:12.53 | SB | Ahria Whitley-johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:42.75 | Kaitlynn Kilburg | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
8:05.46 | Aaliyah Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
8:15.81 | SB | Priska Rhone | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.00 | Arienne Richardson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
21.12 | SB | Kiara Burton | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
25.59 | Shakyla Powell | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.41 | Arienne Richardson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
1:02.60 | Kiara Burton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
1:04.62 | SB | Shakyla Powell | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:07.05 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:50.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Tariah Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
1.22m | Tylarrah Cunningham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.22m | SB | Ahria Whitley-johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
3.47m | SB | Tylarrah Cunningham | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
3.43m | Jamera Colon | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.29m | Sydney Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
23.29m | Alexis Mitchell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
21.49m | SB | Shimail Mattic | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
20.24m | Taylor King | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.61m | Alexis Mitchell | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
8.03m | Shimail Mattic | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
6.91m | Taylor King | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
800 Meter Wheelchair Race | |||||
3:13.00 | SB | Noujoud Alhaydar | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
3:16.00 | SB | Amya Forbes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
3:21.00 | SB | Priska Rhone | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.01 | SB | Emmanuel Okere | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
11.46 | SB | Daquan Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
11.76 | SB | Vernon Kelly | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.21 | SB | Davon Frankin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
26.02 | SB | Stefan Camplin | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
26.75 | D'marion Bradford | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.97 | Hayden Belgrave | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
1:06.82 | Messiah Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.00 | Fred Farrand | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.38 | Fred Farrand | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
5:37.00 | Dylan Finch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.61 | Tom Bettis | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.96 | Stefan Camplin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.24 | Stefan Camplin | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
55.16 | Preston Hopkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.91 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.59 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:43.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | SB | Daquan Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.69m | Daquan Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
5.37m | SB | Tyrec Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
4.62m | Preston Hopkins | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Jordan Atkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
19.28m | Malik Cashier | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
14.58m | Kyle Huffman | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.66m | Kyle Huffman | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
7.65m | Malik Cashier | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |