Gallatin High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.04 | h SB | Jessi Becerra | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.44 | h SB | Essie Williams | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.34 | h SB | Addison Stanley | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
33.14 | h SB | Essie Williams | 16th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.70 | SB | Cora Stout | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.40 | Emily Condie | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:15.70 | SB | Bethany Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:16.80 | Shaunessy Eaton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.34 | h SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.00 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.40 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:50.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.53m | Jessi Becerra | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
7.77m | SB | Emily Condie | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.13m | Hayley Michael | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.83m | SB | Emily Condie | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
26.42m | SB | Maelea Coulson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.7m | Maelea Coulson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | h SB | Chase Morrison | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
12.84 | h SB | Corbin Toney | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.14 | h SB | Corbin Toney | 12th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.20 | SB | Ayden Wayne | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.24 | h SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:47.10 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.48m | Caleb Boyd | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.26m | SB | Chase Morrison | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
4.11m | Tate Hancock | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.81m | Tanner Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
45.36m | Harris Cameron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.16m | SB | Hunter Mccampbell | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.97m | SB | Harris Cameron | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.97m | Beau Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |