Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jon Redmond 10.62a Liberty North
2. 11 Julian Ross 11.01a Staley
3. 12 Anthony Taylor Jr 11.16a Liberty North
4. 12 Ahmad Abdelnassar 11.18a Raytown
5. 11 Darrious Taylor 11.20a Liberty North
6. 12 Mitchell Zarse 11.40a Staley
7. 9 Jayden Pearl 11.61a Fort Osage
8. 12 Rondarrius Draine 11.65a Raytown
9. 11 Dustin Thurman 11.82a Fort Osage
10. 12 Clarence Copridge 11.82a Fort Osage
11. 10 TreVon Rhodes 11.84a North Kansas City
12. 12 Kenric Crockett 11.86a Oak Park
13. 12 DaQuan Johnson 11.99a Raytown
14. 12 Kevin Ewing 12.08a North Kansas City
15. 12 Chris Elizondo 12.20a North Kansas City
16. 12 Faizol Bouchard 12.43a Staley
11 Max Gruschka FS Oak Park
11 Remington Brelsford FS Oak Park
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jon Redmond 21.77a Liberty North
2. 12 Tyler Lamport 22.43a Liberty North
3. 12 Domnick Braswell 22.63a William Chrisman
4. 10 Isaiah Russell 22.91a Staley
5. 11 Julian Ross 23.06a Staley
6. 11 Darrious Taylor 23.13a Liberty North
7. 11 Antonio Williams 23.21a Raytown
8. 11 Dustin Thurman 23.36a Fort Osage
9. 11 Teriq Fowler 23.65a Staley
10. 12 Randall Horn 23.73a William Chrisman
11. 12 Kenric Crockett 23.80a Oak Park
12. 9 Tre'-Vaughn Sisco 23.86a William Chrisman
13. 12 Rondarrius Draine 23.93a Raytown
14. 12 Clarence Copridge 24.03a Fort Osage
15. 11 Remington Brelsford 24.75a Oak Park
12 Georg Tardey DNF Oak Park
12 Tyler Highland DNS Fort Osage
12 Ahmad Abdelnassar DNS Raytown
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Matthew Franks 50.61a Fort Osage
2. 12 Ronnie Cravens 50.92a William Chrisman
3. 11 Josh Judin 51.78a Staley
4. 12 Christopher Fausset-Anderson 51.88a William Chrisman
5. 12 Zachary Beck 51.98a Liberty North
6. 11 Tyler Beck 52.33a Liberty North
7. 12 Raymon Aquino 53.09a Staley
8. 10 Isaiah Russell 53.17a Staley
9. 10 Abdelrahim Mahgoub 54.44a Oak Park
10. 12 Ahmad Abdelnassar 54.80a Raytown
11. 9 Damian Hood 54.82a North Kansas City
12. 11 Kameron Wynn 55.00a Raytown
13. 9 Alec Lawson 55.42a Oak Park
14. 12 Dionte Smith 56.22a Raytown
15. 12 Miles Dorsey 56.94a Liberty North
16. 10 Jhaydin Richardson 59.10a Oak Park
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Brandon Drew 2:02.38a Liberty North
2. 12 Tyler King 2:03.13a Raytown
3. 12 Sam Pretz 2:03.29a Staley
4. 11 Tyler Collins 2:06.95a Staley
5. 11 Jordan Atkins 2:08.22a Raytown
6. 12 Alan Salgado 2:08.53a Oak Park
7. 10 Paublo Rios 2:09.27a Fort Osage
8. 10 Nathan Stinson 2:11.85a Liberty North
9. 11 Caleb Michell 2:15.01a William Chrisman
10. 10 Fred Farrand 2:15.81a Raytown
11. 11 Bayly Hobdy 2:17.23a North Kansas City
12. 11 William Ng 2:17.27a Oak Park
13. 12 Auneek Wahab 2:17.60a Oak Park
14. 12 Garrett Burns 2:18.31a Liberty North
15. 10 Christian Cox 2:26.06a North Kansas City
16. 10 Malachy Warren 2:26.50a North Kansas City
17. 12 Devon Schrier 2:29.01a Fort Osage
12 Harrison Lara DNS William Chrisman
12 Hunter Walters DNS Staley
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Tyler King 4:35.75a Raytown
2. 11 Travis Akin 4:36.16a Liberty North
3. 10 Tyler Rodvelt 4:42.81a Staley
4. 12 Jack Fraizer 4:43.29a Staley
5. 9 Preston Wheeler 4:52.06a Staley
6. 12 Samuel Fisher 4:53.12a Liberty North
7. 10 Nathan Stinson 4:55.38a Liberty North
8. 10 Tom Bettis 4:56.06a Raytown
9. 10 Fred Farrand 4:56.74a Raytown
10. 11 Bayly Hobdy 4:58.08a North Kansas City
11. 11 William Ng 4:58.14a Oak Park
12. 10 Zach Mertes 4:59.70a North Kansas City
13. 11 Caleb Michell 5:07.47a William Chrisman
14. 11 Brett Felten 5:08.60a Oak Park
15. 11 Tgkjouk Aban 5:12.82a Oak Park
16. 10 Trey Dumas 5:24.76a William Chrisman
12 Daniel Davidson DNS North Kansas City
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Travis Akin 10:19.00a Liberty North
2. 10 Tyler Rodvelt 10:21.15a Staley
3. 12 Jack Fraizer 10:25.97a Staley
4. 12 Luke Kernell 10:29.33a Liberty North
5. 12 Sam Pretz 10:52.53a Staley
6. 10 Tom Bettis 10:59.57a Raytown
7. 12 Samuel Fisher 11:06.81a Liberty North
8. 10 Zach Mertes 11:08.21a North Kansas City
9. 10 James Dylan Finch 11:17.88a Raytown
10. 11 Tgkjouk Aban 11:44.57a Oak Park
11. 12 Daniel Davidson 11:47.70a North Kansas City
12. 11 William Ng 11:59.89a Oak Park
13. 11 Brett Felten 12:15.39a Oak Park
11 Bayly Hobdy DNS North Kansas City
10 Trey Dumas DNS William Chrisman
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Theo Smith 15.40a Raytown
2. 12 Mario Guerra 15.64a Oak Park
3. 12 Dayton O'Dell 15.82a Fort Osage
4. 12 Jacob Lewis 15.97a Staley
5. 12 Beau Baker 16.18a Staley
6. 11 Jordan Delehant 17.47a Staley
7. 11 Bryce Heady 17.59a North Kansas City
8. 12 Montell Lee 17.74a Raytown
9. 12 Aaron Crozier 18.53a Fort Osage
10. 10 Stefan Camplin 18.79a Raytown
11. 11 Peyton Linn 20.12a Liberty North
12. 12 Harry Kohn 20.92a Oak Park
9 Dustin Davis DQ Liberty North
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Theo Smith 40.39a Raytown
2. 12 Mario Guerra 41.69a Oak Park
3. 11 Bryce Heady 41.72a North Kansas City
4. 12 Dayton O'Dell 41.87a Fort Osage
5. 11 Jamar Griddins 42.37a Raytown
6. 11 Michael Buller 43.07a North Kansas City
7. 12 Jacob Lewis 43.67a Staley
8. 12 Beau Baker 43.76a Staley
9. 12 Aaron Crozier 44.16a Fort Osage
10. 11 Jordan Delehant 46.48a Staley
11. 9 Dustin Davis 47.02a Liberty North
12. 10 Stefan Camplin 48.55a Raytown
13. 12 Harry Kohn 50.36a Oak Park
14. 10 Finn Giddings 51.23a Liberty North
9 Austin Jones DNS Liberty North
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 42.44a Liberty North
2. - 43.81a Staley
3. - 43.82a William Chrisman
4. - 44.73a Oak Park
5. - 46.09a Raytown
6. - 46.27a North Kansas City
7. - 46.94a Fort Osage
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:30.32a Liberty North
2. - 1:30.70a Staley
3. - 1:31.81a William Chrisman
4. - 1:36.47a Oak Park
5. - 1:37.83a North Kansas City
6. - 1:38.21a Fort Osage
Antonio Williams
Rondarrius Draine
Davon Frankin
Theo Smith DQ Raytown
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:28.02a Liberty North
2. - 3:29.75a William Chrisman
3. - 3:30.23a Raytown
4. - 3:33.64a Staley
5. - 3:35.31a Oak Park
6. - 3:35.77a Fort Osage
7. - 3:41.81a North Kansas City
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 8:29.99a Liberty North
2. - 8:36.12a Raytown
3. - 8:37.12a Oak Park
4. - 8:37.68a William Chrisman
5. - 8:49.63a Staley
6. - 9:34.38a North Kansas City
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 James Bailey 50-02.00 William Chrisman
2. 11 Adam Hollis 49-03.50 Staley
3. 10 Daniel Carson 49-02.00 William Chrisman
4. 12 Trenton Roller 48-11.00 Fort Osage
5. 11 Kyle Linville 46-04.50 Oak Park
6. 11 Daterraion Richardson 45-08.50 Liberty North
7. 11 Mohammed Harb 45-05.00 Staley
8. 11 Logan Hartman 44-11.00 Staley
9. 11 Harrison Johnson 43-07.50 Raytown
10. 12 Dominique Hampton 43-06.00 Raytown
11. 12 Dylan Lett 41-04.00 Liberty North
12. 12 Jordan Brewer 40-08.00 North Kansas City
13. 11 Tevon Taylor 40-03.00 Oak Park
14. 12 Dayton Austin 40-01.00 Raytown
15. 11 Uasila'a Lauaki 39-11.00 Fort Osage
16. 10 Jan Klestinec-Salmon 38-01.50 Fort Osage
17. 12 Daniel Hart 37-11.00 Liberty North
17. 9 David Toese 37-11.00 William Chrisman
19. 10 Jhalen Turner 35-06.00 Oak Park
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 James Bailey 185-00 William Chrisman
2. 12 Ryan Dorian 165-03 Staley
3. 12 Dominique Hampton 153-02 Raytown
4. 10 Tyler Miller 137-08 Staley
5. 10 Devin Rice 136-01 Liberty North
6. 11 Armand Baker 135-11 Liberty North
7. 10 Robby Blanchard 135-04 Staley
8. 12 Trenton Roller 134-08 Fort Osage
9. 11 Jacob Morris 115-03 Liberty North
9. 9 David Toese 115-03 William Chrisman
11. 11 Tevon Taylor 110-04 Oak Park
12. 10 Jan Klestinec-Salmon 107-02 Fort Osage
13. 10 Jhalen Turner 106-03 Oak Park
14. 11 Harrison Johnson 101-05 Raytown
14. 12 Jordan Brewer 101-05 North Kansas City
16. 10 Tristan Baugher 95-06 Fort Osage
17. 9 Darrnell Perkins 89-04 Oak Park
18. 12 Dayton Austin 87-02 Raytown
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Michael Wansing 157-11 Liberty North
2. 11 Eli Ross 141-04 Staley
3. 11 Colin McKay 131-01 Liberty North
4. 10 Finn Giddings 129-10 Liberty North
5. 12 Trenton Roller 127-03 Fort Osage
6. 12 Jacob Lewis 126-05 Staley
7. 11 Remington Brelsford 114-01 Oak Park
8. 12 Shawn Kurtz 113-11 William Chrisman
9. 12 Daniel Davidson 105-00 North Kansas City
10. 11 Cole Toczek 100-11 Staley
11. 10 Tristan Baugher 97-11 Fort Osage
12. 10 Emori Thomas 95-10 William Chrisman
13. 12 David Codilla 85-06 William Chrisman
14. 10 Jan Klestinec-Salmon 65-09 Fort Osage
11 Harrison Johnson DNS Raytown
12 Dominique Hampton DNS Raytown
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Dionte Smith 6-07.00 Raytown
2. 12 Joe Barry 6-06.00 Liberty North
3. 10 Devin Helms 6-02.00 Liberty North
4. 10 Maurice Ivory 6-00.00 Oak Park
4. 11 Kameron Wynn 6-00.00 Raytown
4. 12 Tyler Lamport 6-00.00 Liberty North
7. 12 Cade Horsman 6-00.00 Staley
8. 12 Gore Pitia 5-10.00 Staley
9. 9 Alec Lawson 5-08.00 Oak Park
9. 12 Jonah Tuimaseve 5-08.00 Fort Osage
11. 9 Tyrec Miller 5-06.00 Raytown
11. 10 Jhaydin Richardson 5-06.00 Oak Park
13. 12 Aaron Crozier 5-04.00 Fort Osage
11 Darqarvius Banks DNS Staley
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Cameron Stenner 12-00.00 Liberty North
2. 11 Jacob Frazier 11-00.00 Fort Osage
3. 11 Edmundo Chacon III 11-00.00 Liberty North
4. 11 Max Gruschka 11-00.00 Oak Park
5. 12 Austin Cross 10-06.00 Fort Osage
6. 12 Austin Lewis 10-06.00 Staley
7. - Dominique Gutirrez 10-00.00 Staley
8. 10 Dillon Swafford 10-00.00 Staley
9. 11 Jordan Atkins 9-06.00 Raytown
9. 11 Matthew Cochran 9-06.00 Fort Osage
11. 11 Kenton Brandeberry 9-00.00 Liberty North
11. 11 Ethan Dwyer 9-00.00 North Kansas City
12 Noah Fakeri NH North Kansas City
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Tyler Lamport 23-02.50 Liberty North
2. 10 Trevor Skaggs 22-03.50 Fort Osage
3. 12 Anthony Taylor Jr 21-10.50 Liberty North
4. 10 Jordan Woods 21-09.00 William Chrisman
5. 12 Jordan Brownlee 21-08.25 Staley
6. 11 Denver Jackson 21-07.00 Raytown
7. 12 Montell Lee 21-04.50 Raytown
8. 12 Jonah Tuimaseve 20-08.00 Fort Osage
9. 11 Teriq Fowler 20-05.50 Staley
10. 10 Dominic Gicinto 19-10.00 Raytown
11. 11 Remington Brelsford 19-07.00 Oak Park
12. 10 Adam Mount 19-06.00 Liberty North
13. 12 Georg Tardey 18-01.50 Oak Park
14. 11 Marckson Francois 18-01.00 Oak Park
15. 12 Jaran Brownlee 17-10.00 Staley
10 Mason Middleton DNS Fort Osage
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Montell Lee 45-02.00 Raytown
2. 10 Dominic Gicinto 44-00.00 Raytown
3. 10 Jordan Woods 43-02.50 William Chrisman
4. 12 Anthony Taylor Jr 41-08.00 Liberty North
5. 12 Michael Kilpatrick 41-02.50 Staley
6. 10 Adam Mount 40-01.00 Liberty North
7. 10 Ochai Agbaji 39-11.00 Oak Park
8. 12 Kevin Ewing 39-04.00 North Kansas City
9. 11 Peyton Linn 39-02.50 Liberty North
10. 10 Jhaydin Richardson 38-08.50 Oak Park
11. 10 Braxton Ward 38-07.50 William Chrisman
12. 12 Jonah Tuimaseve 38-03.00 Fort Osage
13. 10 Trevor Skaggs 38-02.00 Fort Osage
14. 11 Cole Toczek 37-07.50 Staley
15. 12 Raymon Aquino 37-03.00 Staley
16. 10 Kaden Evans 36-09.00 Oak Park
11 Denver Jackson DNS Raytown
10 Zackary Flowers DNS William Chrisman
10 Mason Middleton DNS Fort Osage
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Emari Grimes 12.65a Fort Osage
2. 10 Kelsey Templeton 12.72a Liberty North
3. 12 Alliyah Mayweather 12.80a William Chrisman
4. 11 Ekaolise Jose 12.96a Liberty North
5. 11 Koryn Dale 13.02a Liberty North
6. 11 Destiny Standifer 13.07a Raytown
7. 10 Chynna VanRoss 13.07a Raytown
8. 11 Allie Barrett 13.21a Fort Osage
9. 10 Le'Nasia Walton 13.22a Staley
10. 9 Shu'ron Thompson 13.58a North Kansas City
11. 9 Ardaysia Fenner 13.58a Fort Osage
12. 9 Nivri Alexander 13.61a Oak Park
13. 12 Ifeoma Agali 13.90a Staley
14. 9 Lovetorius Mayfield 13.93a North Kansas City
15. 12 Ceondra Blake-Graves 14.03a Oak Park
16. 9 Hannah Garcia 14.14a Staley
17. 12 Kayla Alexander 14.34a Oak Park
10 Melijah Wesley DNS Raytown
12 Xinyue Liu DNS Oak Park
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Skylar Thompson 25.47a Raytown
2. 9 Shelby Butts 26.29a Raytown
3. 9 Emari Grimes 26.36a Fort Osage
4. 10 Kelsey Templeton 27.02a Liberty North
5. 11 Ekaolise Jose 27.47a Liberty North
6. 11 Koryn Dale 27.58a Liberty North
7. 12 Orie Agbaji 27.61a Oak Park
8. 11 Brianna Marriott 28.02a Fort Osage
9. 9 Jada Allen 28.27a Fort Osage
10. 9 Lovetorius Mayfield 28.47a North Kansas City
11. 9 Shu'ron Thompson 28.64a North Kansas City
12. 11 Mahasin Tutu 28.70a Oak Park
13. 12 Ifeoma Agali 29.12a Staley
14. 9 Gabrielle Abbott 29.15a Staley
15. 9 Chase Kirby 30.16a Staley
12 Katia Newell DNS Oak Park
10 Chynna VanRoss DNS Raytown
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Morgan Connor 57.93a North Kansas City
2. 9 Shelby Butts 58.80a Raytown
3. 10 Denidye Denis 1:00.79a North Kansas City
4. 10 Mallory Adams 1:00.86a Staley
5. 12 Madyson Monday 1:01.69a Fort Osage
6. 12 Samantha Trimmer 1:02.45a Fort Osage
7. 9 Emari Grimes 1:02.90a Fort Osage
8. 10 Chynna VanRoss 1:02.92a Raytown
9. 11 Destiny Standifer 1:05.25a Raytown
10. 9 Gracie Kopala 1:06.27a Liberty North
11. 10 Juliann Leak 1:06.30a Staley
12 Madison Lanaman DNS Staley
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Marina Rios 2:31.66a Fort Osage
2. 9 Gracie Streeval 2:33.45a Staley
3. 9 Emma Reavis 2:35.87a Liberty North
4. 11 Merriam Haydaripoor 2:37.15a Staley
5. 10 Hailey Alvis 2:37.32a Fort Osage
6. 9 Adreal Bell 2:38.26a William Chrisman
7. 9 Sydney Ware 2:38.48a Liberty North
8. 10 Lindsey Gilbert 2:42.07a Staley
9. 11 Victoria Davis 2:43.56a Oak Park
10. 12 Antiana Richardson 2:45.81a Raytown
11. 12 Destiny Rexwinkle 2:49.37a Oak Park
12. 9 Katlyn Kyriazis 2:51.10a Liberty North
13. 11 Makayla Daugherty 2:51.79a Fort Osage
14. 10 Cherae Hamilton 2:56.84a Raytown
15. 10 Amya Forbes 2:58.33a Raytown
16. 10 Maddison Robinson 3:10.23a North Kansas City
10 Denise Ruiz DNS North Kansas City
12 Elizabeth Straub DNS William Chrisman
12 Hiba Mahgoub DNS Oak Park
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Katelin Fiorino 5:23.34a Staley
2. 12 Jenna Baker 5:30.34a Staley
3. 11 Kelsey Cox 5:32.17a Liberty North
4. 11 Cara Hawks 5:36.71a Staley
5. 9 Emma Reavis 5:37.89a Liberty North
6. 10 Hailey Alvis 5:45.78a Fort Osage
7. 12 Kalee Dowell 5:52.36a Fort Osage
8. 12 Elizabeth Straub 5:52.46a William Chrisman
9. 10 Maddie Hossack 5:53.28a North Kansas City
10. 9 Madi Graham 5:56.84a Liberty North
11. 10 Denise Ruiz 6:07.93a North Kansas City
12. 11 Victoria Davis 6:16.78a Oak Park
13. 10 Maya Baughn 6:17.43a Fort Osage
14. 12 Destiny Rexwinkle 6:38.38a Oak Park
15. 12 Kaitlynn Kilburg 7:10.39a Raytown
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Katelin Fiorino 11:50.92a Staley
2. 11 Kelsey Cox 12:16.32a Liberty North
3. 12 Jenna Baker 12:24.99a Staley
4. 12 Kalee Dowell 13:00.14a Fort Osage
5. 10 Hannah Sweat 13:04.78a North Kansas City
6. 10 Helena Nguyen 13:14.01a Staley
7. 12 Kala Hughes 13:15.94a Liberty North
8. 9 Madi Graham 13:16.22a Liberty North
9. 10 Maya Baughn 14:13.92a Fort Osage
10. 12 Kelsey Newland 14:51.25a William Chrisman
12 Kaitlynn Kilburg DNS Raytown
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Quincie Edwin 16.17a Staley
2. 10 Hailey Grime 17.41a Staley
3. 9 Amalia Davis 17.70a Staley
4. 9 Dymon Preyor 17.99a Fort Osage
5. 9 Arienne Richardson 18.83a Raytown
6. 9 Jenniece Boone 19.07a Fort Osage
7. 11 Tia Simer 19.74a Fort Osage
8. 10 Aljahlon Hearron 20.32a William Chrisman
9. 12 Chandra Bolin 20.46a Liberty North
12 Lyric Hamilton DNS Oak Park
11 Madison White DNS Liberty North
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Chandler Prater 48.92a North Kansas City
2. 12 Hiba Mahgoub 50.45a Oak Park
3. 10 Hailey Grime 50.64a Staley
4. 9 Amalia Davis 52.06a Staley
5. 9 Dymon Preyor 52.38a Fort Osage
6. 12 Yuka Okajima 53.77a Fort Osage
7. 12 Mylisha Hurt 54.13a William Chrisman
8. 12 Quincie Edwin 55.19a Staley
9. 9 Arienne Richardson 55.26a Raytown
10. 9 Jenniece Boone 55.40a Fort Osage
11. 9 Jordan Fleck 55.54a Liberty North
12. 12 Chandra Bolin 59.93a Liberty North
11 Madison White DNS Liberty North
12 Lyric Hamilton DNS Oak Park
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 51.47a Staley
2. - 51.52a Fort Osage
3. - 51.57a Liberty North
4. - 52.31a William Chrisman
5. - 52.44a Oak Park
6. - 53.02a Raytown
7. - 53.59a North Kansas City
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:46.00a North Kansas City
2. - 1:47.78a Oak Park
3. - 1:49.17a Fort Osage
4. - 1:49.76a Liberty North
5. - 1:50.59a William Chrisman
6. - 1:51.92a Staley
7. - 1:52.80a Raytown
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:04.25a North Kansas City
2. - 4:06.94a Raytown
3. - 4:13.25a Fort Osage
4. - 4:20.94a Staley
5. - 4:22.99a Oak Park
6. - 4:26.23a William Chrisman
7. - 4:27.43a Liberty North
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 10:04.69a Staley
2. - 10:07.29a Liberty North
3. - 10:50.03a Fort Osage
4. - 11:04.46a North Kansas City
5. - 11:06.57a William Chrisman
6. - 11:35.19a Raytown
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Sonia Faitau 41-03.00 Fort Osage
2. 12 Paige Bunn 40-08.00 Fort Osage
3. 11 Keiara Williams 40-06.00 North Kansas City
4. 11 Alisha Straws 39-05.00 Raytown
5. 11 Miche'la Lemons 38-04.50 Fort Osage
6. 12 Gabby Shipp 34-08.50 North Kansas City
7. 11 Alexis Williams 33-04.00 Staley
8. 10 Alexis Mitchell 33-02.00 Raytown
9. 11 Baylie Webber 32-10.50 Staley
10. 10 Seila Tali 32-01.00 William Chrisman
11. 9 Tatum Thomas 31-10.50 Staley
12. 10 Ava Curry 31-01.00 Liberty North
13. 12 Aoife Choice 30-07.00 Liberty North
14. 10 Carli Stockton 29-02.00 Liberty North
15. 10 Rachel Head 28-10.00 Oak Park
16. 12 Abby Witmer 28-09.00 Oak Park
16. 10 Tiana Thompson 28-09.00 North Kansas City
18. 12 Taylor King 24-05.00 Raytown
11 Brittney Frazier DNS Oak Park
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Paige Bunn 133-04 Fort Osage
2. 12 Sonia Faitau 126-01 Fort Osage
3. 11 Miche'la Lemons 120-07 Fort Osage
4. 11 Keiara Williams 118-05 North Kansas City
5. 11 Lindsey Boord 110-00 Staley
6. 10 Hallie Dickson 106-02 Staley
7. 11 Lexi Taylor 97-11 Staley
8. 12 Gabby Shipp 94-04 North Kansas City
9. 9 Jaide Rose 93-10 North Kansas City
10. 10 Seila Tali 93-08 William Chrisman
11. 10 Alexis Mitchell 93-00 Raytown
12. 12 Abby Witmer 90-02 Oak Park
13. 12 Aoife Choice 89-08 Liberty North
14. 10 Madison Witmer 83-10 Oak Park
15. 10 Ava Curry 82-05 Liberty North
16. 10 Carli Stockton 78-09 Liberty North
17. 10 Rachel Head 75-11 Oak Park
18. 12 Taylor King 74-00 Raytown
10 Alyssa Ayers DNS William Chrisman
11 Camryn Rhamy DNS William Chrisman
11 Alisha Straws DNS Raytown
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Ava Curry 123-10 Liberty North
2. 9 Jaide Rose 114-08 North Kansas City
3. 10 Seila Tali 104-06 William Chrisman
4. 11 Morgan Connor 99-09 North Kansas City
5. 9 Brianna Wagoner 93-09 Liberty North
6. 9 Maleaha Abina 89-00 Staley
7. 12 Sonia Faitau 85-06 Fort Osage
8. 10 Victoria Vasbinder 80-06 Liberty North
9. 12 Kayla Alexander 71-10 Oak Park
10. 11 Miche'la Lemons 69-01 Fort Osage
11. 12 Alexis Erickson 63-01 Fort Osage
12. 10 Rachel Head 60-04 Oak Park
11 Alisha Straws SCR Raytown
11 Camryn Rhamy SCR William Chrisman
11 Emily Burgard SCR William Chrisman
11 Brittney Frazier SCR Oak Park
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Layla Baldwin 5-07.00 North Kansas City
2. 11 Morgan Connor 5-00.00 North Kansas City
3. 11 Alexis Nardini 4-10.00 Liberty North
4. 9 Kayla Rash 4-10.00 Liberty North
5. 10 Davionna Lagrone 4-10.00 William Chrisman
6. 9 Madeline Keller 4-10.00 Liberty North
7. 11 Anna Hansen 4-10.00 Fort Osage
8. 9 Maleaha Abina 4-08.00 Staley
9. 9 Taryn Clark 4-08.00 Staley
9. 9 Tariah Baker 4-08.00 Raytown
9. 10 Sydney Jackson 4-08.00 Raytown
12. 11 Tia Simer 4-06.00 Fort Osage
12. 9 Katelyn Kiser 4-06.00 Staley
11 Hannah Rice DNS Fort Osage
9 Mackenzi Callaway DNS North Kansas City
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Allie Barrett 10-03.00 Fort Osage
2. 11 Taylor Luster 9-00.00 Staley
3. 10 Sydney Jackson 8-00.00 Raytown
4. 12 Mikaela Pike 8-00.00 Fort Osage
5. 11 Gabriela Ibarra 7-06.00 North Kansas City
6. 10 Emily Zimmerman 7-06.00 Liberty North
7. 9 Aubrie Burkhalter 7-06.00 Liberty North
8. 11 Anna Hansen 7-06.00 Fort Osage
9. 10 Taylor Boeke 7-00.00 Liberty North
9. 12 Zoe Montgomery 7-00.00 North Kansas City
9. 12 Rebecca Robbins 7-00.00 Staley
9. 12 Victoria Deferraris 7-00.00 Staley
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Skylar Thompson 17-02.25 Raytown
2. 12 Layla Baldwin 17-01.25 North Kansas City
3. 11 Ekaolise Jose 16-09.50 Liberty North
4. 9 Emari Grimes 16-06.00 Fort Osage
5. 12 Abby Klein 16-04.50 Staley
6. 11 Jennifer Harvey 16-04.00 Staley
7. 10 Denidye Denis 16-04.00 North Kansas City
8. 9 Camryn Holloman 16-01.00 William Chrisman
9. 9 Dymon Preyor 16-00.00 Fort Osage
10. 10 Amaya Wallace-simmons 15-09.50 William Chrisman
10. 12 Ceondra Blake-Graves 15-09.50 Oak Park
12. 10 Melijah Wesley 15-02.00 Raytown
13. 9 Jada Allen 14-10.50 Fort Osage
14. 10 Victoria Vasbinder 14-10.00 Liberty North
15. 10 Makelle Miller 14-07.00 William Chrisman
16. 9 Katelyn Kiser 14-05.00 Staley
17. 9 Kayla Rash 14-03.50 Liberty North
11 Brittney Frazier SCR Oak Park
10 Tiana Thompson SCR North Kansas City
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Layla Baldwin 37-02.00 North Kansas City
2. 12 Skylar Thompson 37-00.00 Raytown
3. 11 Ekaolise Jose 36-03.50 Liberty North
4. 9 Ardaysia Fenner 36-03.50 Fort Osage
5. 10 Amaya Wallace-simmons 35-02.50 William Chrisman
6. 9 Camryn Holloman 33-04.50 William Chrisman
7. 11 Achol Gawg 32-09.00 Oak Park
8. 11 Jennifer Harvey 32-07.50 Staley
9. 10 Makelle Miller 32-05.50 William Chrisman
10. 10 Kaitlyn McConnell 31-00.00 Staley
11. 10 Victoria Vasbinder 30-06.00 Liberty North
12. 9 Lauren Johnson 30-03.00 Liberty North
13. 10 Camryn Miller 30-01.00 Fort Osage
14. 9 Alexis Theoharidis 30-00.00 Staley
15. 9 Megan Woods 28-07.50 Fort Osage
16. 10 Tiana Thompson 26-08.00 North Kansas City
11 Brittney Frazier DNS Oak Park
9 Mackenzi Callaway DNS North Kansas City