MSHSAA Class 4 District 5

Camdenton, MO

Complete Results

Licensed to Camdenton High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2016 06:40 PM
                        Class 4 District 5 - 5/14/2016                         
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                        Hosted by Camdenton High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace Wormek              SO Camdenton                12.60Q  4 
  2 Whitney Williams          SO Hillcrest                12.61Q  3 
  3 Anna Vollet               SO Helias                   12.91Q  1 
  4 Kassidy Owens             JR Bolivar                  13.16Q  2 
  5 Natalie Basham            FR Camdenton                13.14q  1 
  6 Kyleah Stahlman           FR Union                    13.18q  3 
  7 Leighann Allen            JR Sullivan                 13.34q  2 
  8 Elizabeth Case            SO Helias                   13.46q  2 
  9 Mystiana Sutton           SO Willard                  13.53   3 
 10 Claire Ankrom             JR Bolivar                  13.63   4 
 11 Nikayla Ostrowski         SO Marshfield               13.64   1 
 12 Sarena Monroe             FR Union                    13.83   2 
 13 Skylar Seiger             SO Marshfield               13.91   4 
 14 Kameron Jordan            JR Rolla                    13.92   1 
 15 Shekinah Garcilaso        FR Borgia                   14.05   3 
 16 Bernadette Comage         SO Borgia                   14.21   4 
 17 Kryschiana Pharr          JR Willard                  14.26   4 
 18 Thalia Mercado-Deckard    FR Hillcrest                14.34   1 
 19 Alexis Harman             SO Rolla                    14.35   3 
 20 Breanna Winters           SO Pacific                  14.74   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Grace Wormek              SO Camdenton                12.47   10   
  2 Whitney Williams          SO Hillcrest                12.52    8   
  3 Anna Vollet               SO Helias                   12.79    6   
  4 Kassidy Owens             JR Bolivar                  12.97    5   
  5 Leighann Allen            JR Sullivan                 13.04    4   
  6 Natalie Basham            FR Camdenton                13.15    3   
  7 Kyleah Stahlman           FR Union                    13.27    2   
  8 Elizabeth Case            SO Helias                   13.47    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitney Williams          SO Hillcrest                26.07Q  1 
  2 Grace Wormek              SO Camdenton                26.23Q  2 
  3 Kylie Meier               SO Camdenton                26.43Q  3 
  4 Bria Jones                SO Sullivan                 26.44Q  4 
  5 Shea Wells                JR Union                    26.40q  1 
  6 Laurnea Jarman            SR Hillcrest                26.83q  3 
  7 Anna Vollet               SO Helias                   26.94q  2 
  8 Kaitlyn Williams          JR Willard                  26.94q  4 
  9 Kassidy Owens             JR Bolivar                  27.15   3 
 10 Olivia Holmes             FR Rolla                    27.20   4 
 11 Anna Wolf                 SO Bolivar                  27.87   2 
 12 Olivia Rinne              SO Union                    27.99   2 
 13 Madison Plaggenburg       SO St. Clair                28.10   4 
 14 Timberlyn Barnett         SO Willard                  28.24   1 
 15 Calista McCormack         JR Rolla                    28.25   3 
 16 Nicole Paden              SR Helias                   28.35   3 
 17 Skylar Seiger             SO Marshfield               28.62   1 
 18 Shekinah Garcilaso        FR Borgia                   29.07   1 
 19 Emmalee Hungerford        FR Marshfield               29.09   4 
 20 Martha Glastetter         SO Borgia                   29.12   2 
 21 Deonya Broyles            FR Pacific                  29.35   1 
 22 Breanna Winters           SO Pacific                  30.27   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Grace Wormek              SO Camdenton                26.24   10   
  2 Anna Vollet               SO Helias                   26.36    8   
  3 Bria Jones                SO Sullivan                 26.47    6   
  4 Laurnea Jarman            SR Hillcrest                26.49    5   
  5 Kylie Meier               SO Camdenton                26.61    4   
  6 Whitney Williams          SO Hillcrest                26.62    3   
  7 Shea Wells                JR Union                    27.41    2   
  8 Kaitlyn Williams          JR Willard                  27.52    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Holmes             FR Rolla                    59.63   3  10   
  2 Bria Jones                SO Sullivan               1:00.10   3   8   
  3 Alena Fugit               JR Bolivar                1:01.39   3   6   
  4 Adelaide Brow             JR Rolla                  1:01.85   3   5   
  5 Shea Wells                JR Union                  1:02.37   3   4   
  6 Hollie Myers              SO Bolivar                1:02.49   3   3   
  7 Shannon Hamilton          SR Pacific                1:02.84   3   2   
  8 Alicia Engelbrecht        SO Helias                 1:03.89   2   1   
  9 Luci Francka              SR Helias                 1:05.43   2 
 10 Martha Glastetter         SO Borgia                 1:06.24   2 
 11 Emily Hardin              SR St. Clair              1:06.63   1 
 12 Meghan Bergner            FR Union                  1:07.26   2 
 13 Cheyenne Terry            FR Willard                1:07.30   2 
 14 Kayley Capps              JR Marshfield             1:07.39   1 
 15 Kaitlyn Williams          JR Willard                1:07.80   2 
 16 Diana Pfeiffer            FR Borgia                 1:08.06   2 
 17 Emmalee Hungerford        FR Marshfield             1:10.58   2 
 18 Alexis Love               JR St. Clair              1:13.87   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Holmes             SR Rolla                  2:21.35   2  10   
  2 Allison Porter            SR Bolivar                2:23.45   2   8   
  3 Meredith Sowers           SR Rolla                  2:25.49   2   6   
  4 Kylie Frank               JR Helias                 2:26.56   2   5   
  5 Allison Wieberg           SR Helias                 2:27.46   2   4   
  6 Molly Light               SR Borgia                 2:35.26   2   3   
  7 Baylee Coats              SO Sullivan               2:35.98   2   2   
  8 Hailey Mann               SO Pacific                2:36.05   2   1   
  9 Darby Roam                FR Camdenton              2:36.07   2 
 10 Charlotte Blair           SR Camdenton              2:36.67   2 
 11 Amy Anderson              SR Bolivar                2:37.73   2 
 12 Morgan Johnson            SO Willard                2:43.09   2 
 13 Lainie Shollenberger      FR Union                  2:43.86   2 
 14 Meghan Moser              SO Borgia                 2:47.13   2 
 15 Emily Ware                SR Sullivan               2:49.40   2 
 16 Kylie Cudney              FR Union                  3:00.47   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tabitha Weber             JR Marshfield             5:14.22   10   
  2 Sophia Holmes             SR Rolla                  5:19.20    8   
  3 Kelie Henderson           FR Bolivar                5:22.05    6   
  4 Laci Lindsay              FR Bolivar                5:28.20    5   
  5 Abby Hake                 SO Helias                 5:36.40    4   
  6 Sarah Hale                FR Hillcrest              5:49.78    3   
  7 Lanie Hentges             JR Helias                 5:49.88    2   
  8 Faith Gerling             SO Pacific                5:52.08    1   
  9 Abigail Williams          FR Rolla                  6:00.77  
 10 Sydney Gerdel             FR Union                  6:03.52  
 11 Kayla Dorpinghaus         JR Borgia                 6:04.57  
 12 Riley O'Neill             SO Pacific                6:09.43  
 13 Mikahla Brinkley          SO Marshfield             6:12.33  
 14 Rachel Milburn            FR Willard                6:18.72  
 15 Addison Kriete            FR Union                  6:43.31  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tabitha Weber             JR Marshfield            11:33.36   10   
  2 Kelie Henderson           FR Bolivar               11:54.18    8   
  3 Samantha Kang             JR Borgia                12:00.02    6   
  4 Alison Beardslee          JR Borgia                12:12.95    5   
  5 Abby Hake                 SO Helias                12:22.19    4   
  6 Anna Bandy                FR Bolivar               12:30.78    3   
  7 Brittney Mahan            SO Willard               12:58.01    2   
  8 Mikahla Brinkley          SO Marshfield            13:13.86    1   
  9 Abigail Williams          FR Rolla                 13:22.50  
 10 Paige Meshach             JR Pacific               13:23.20  
 11 Kylie Mulholland          SR Helias                13:35.59  
 12 Maelina Gerdel            FR St. Clair             13:42.35  
 13 Brianna Rinks             JR St. Clair             14:09.43  
 14 Taylor Faccaro            SR Union                 14:13.56  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julia Phillips            SO Bolivar                  15.87Q  3 
  2 Natalie Basham            FR Camdenton                16.07Q  4 
  3 Kristyn Carpenter         JR Camdenton                16.32Q  2 
  4 Elizabeth Case            SO Helias                   16.35Q  1 
  5 Mikayla Espowe            JR Union                    16.35q  3 
  6 Kaylee Bunch              FR Union                    16.36q  2 
  7 Alexis Oetterer           JR Borgia                   17.13q  4 
  8 Dorian Russell            SR Bolivar                  17.58q  1 
  9 Taryn Kamprath            FR Rolla                    17.75   3 
 10 Grace Liebhart            FR Pacific                  17.97   4 
 11 Martina Lorang            FR Helias                   18.14   2 
 12 Carlee Silverest          SR Willard                  18.75   1 
 13 Hannah Delp               SR Rolla                    18.82   1 
 14 Julianne King             FR Marshfield               18.96   3 
 15 Bailey Tiefenbrunn        SR Sullivan                 19.74   4 
 16 Dashay Broyles            FR Pacific                  19.91   3 
 17 Clare Shetley             SO Sullivan                 20.61   2 
 18 Morgan Juergens           FR St. Clair                30.15   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Natalie Basham            FR Camdenton                15.30   10   
  2 Julia Phillips            SO Bolivar                  15.78    8   
  3 Mikayla Espowe            JR Union                    16.03    6   
  4 Kristyn Carpenter         JR Camdenton                16.08    5   
  5 Elizabeth Case            SO Helias                   16.18    4   
  6 Kaylee Bunch              FR Union                    16.32    3   
  7 Dorian Russell            SR Bolivar                  16.42    2   
  8 Alexis Oetterer           JR Borgia                   17.00    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meredith Sowers           SR Rolla                    45.74   2  10   
  2 Kylie Meier               SO Camdenton                45.96   2   8   
  3 Natalie Basham            FR Camdenton                48.15   2   6   
  4 Mikayla Espowe            JR Union                    48.88   2   5   
  5 Breanna Van Meter         SO Pacific                  49.23   2   4   
  6 Alexis Oetterer           JR Borgia                   49.77   2   3   
  7 Julia Phillips            SO Bolivar                  50.58   1   2   
  8 Kaylee Bunch              FR Union                    50.72   2   1   
  9 Dorian Russell            SR Bolivar                  52.17   2 
 10 Sarah Crain               JR Willard                  52.50   1 
 11 Clare Shetley             SO Sullivan                 52.76   1 
 12 Martina Lorang            FR Helias                   53.05   1 
 13 Carlee Silverest          SR Willard                  54.23   1 
 14 Julianne King             FR Marshfield               59.22   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camdenton                                             51.36   2  10   
     1) Maria Borden SR                 2) Natalie Basham FR              
     3) Kristyn Carpenter JR            4) Grace Wormek SO                
  2 Bolivar                                               51.59   2   8   
     1) Kassidy Owens JR                2) Claire Ankrom JR               
     3) Asia Costello SO                4) Dorian Russell SR              
  3 Sullivan                                              52.17   2   6   
     1) Leighann Allen JR               2) Alissa McCormick JR            
     3) Jenna Lochner JR                4) McKenna McCoy JR               
  4 Union                                                 52.34   2   5   
     1) Olivia Rinne SO                 2) Sarena Monroe FR               
     3) Lyndsy Siedhoff SR              4) Kyleah Stahlman FR             
  5 Helias Catholic                                       52.36   2   4   
     1) Elizabeth Case SO               2) Nicole Paden SR                
     3) Elliot Hollingsworth JR         4) Anna Vollet SO                 
  6 Hillcrest                                             53.21   2   3   
     1) Jenae Lambeth JR                2) Tiye Nicholas SR               
     3) Danielle Champione SR           4) Whitney Williams SO            
  7 Willard                                               53.64   2   2   
     1) Nazarite Abihudi SR             2) Kryschiana Pharr JR            
     3) Kaitlyn Williams JR             4) Mystiana Sutton SO             
  8 Pacific                                               54.81   1   1   
     1) Grace Liebhart FR               2) Dashay Broyles FR              
     3) Deonya Broyles FR               4) Yasmin Benzabeh JR             
  9 Rolla                                                 54.91   1 
     1) Hannah Delp SR                  2) Alexis Harman SO               
     3) Kameron Jordan JR               4) Calista McCormack JR           
 10 St. Francis Borgia                                    54.99   1 
     1) Bernadette Comage SO            2) Shekinah Garcilaso FR          
     3) Danielle Kimminau FR            4) Meghan Seibert JR              
 11 Marshfield                                            55.03   2 
     1) Julianne King FR                2) Nikayla Ostrowski SO           
     3) Kayley Capps JR                 4) Skylar Seiger SO               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan                                            1:47.63   2  10   
     1) Leighann Allen JR               2) Alissa McCormick JR            
     3) Jenna Lochner JR                4) Bria Jones SO                  
  2 Camdenton                                           1:48.71   2   8   
     1) Kristyn Carpenter JR            2) Kylie Meier SO                 
     3) Katheryne Blackman FR           4) Grace Wormek SO                
  3 Union                                               1:49.55   2   6   
     1) Olivia Rinne SO                 2) Kaylee Bunch FR                
     3) Lyndsy Siedhoff SR              4) Shea Wells JR                  
  4 Bolivar                                             1:49.73   2   5   
     1) Dorian Russell SR               2) Claire Ankrom JR               
     3) Anna Wolf SO                    4) Kassidy Owens JR               
  5 Pacific                                             1:52.13   2   4   
     1) Breanna Van Meter SO            2) Mycala Kapustka SR             
     3) Yasmin Benzabeh JR              4) Shannon Hamilton SR            
  6 Helias Catholic                                     1:52.20   2   3   
     1) Nicole Paden SR                 2) Luci Francka SR                
     3) Kylie Frank JR                  4) Anna Vollet SO                 
  7 Rolla                                               1:53.73   2   2   
     1) Hannah Delp SR                  2) Calista McCormack JR           
     3) Alexis Harman SO                4) Kameron Jordan JR              
  8 Willard                                             1:54.02   1   1   
     1) Timberlyn Barnett SO            2) Sarah Crain JR                 
     3) Morgan Gaunt JR                 4) Cheyenne Terry FR              
  9 Hillcrest                                           1:55.10   2 
     1) Danielle Champione SR           2) Jenae Lambeth JR               
     3) Tiye Nicholas SR                4) Whitney Williams SO            
 -- St. Francis Borgia                                       DQ   1 
     1) Shekinah Garcilaso FR           2) Martha Glastetter SO           
     3) Alexis Oetterer JR              4) Diana Pfeiffer FR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rolla                                               4:04.82   2  10   
     1) Adelaide Brow JR                2) Joanna Callier SR              
     3) Sophia Holmes SR                4) Olivia Holmes FR               
  2 Bolivar                                             4:10.31   2   8   
     1) Hope White SO                   2) Hollie Myers SO                
     3) Alena Fugit JR                  4) Allison Porter SR              
  3 Sullivan                                            4:11.96   2   6   
     1) Alissa McCormick JR             2) Leighann Allen JR              
     3) Megan Andreasson SR             4) Bria Jones SO                  
  4 Helias Catholic                                     4:14.48   2   5   
     1) Alicia Engelbrecht SO           2) Luci Francka SR                
     3) Allison Wieberg SR              4) Kylie Frank JR                 
  5 Union                                               4:17.45   2   4   
     1) Mikayla Espowe JR               2) Kaylee Bunch FR                
     3) Lyndsy Siedhoff SR              4) Shea Wells JR                  
  6 Pacific                                             4:19.47   2   3   
     1) Shannon Hamilton SR             2) Yasmin Benzabeh JR             
     3) Hailey Mann SO                  4) Breanna Van Meter SO           
  7 St. Francis Borgia                                  4:32.15   2   2   
     1) Martha Glastetter SO            2) Molly Godat SR                 
     3) Diana Pfeiffer FR               4) Alexis Oetterer JR             
  8 Camdenton                                           4:32.73   2   1   
     1) Charlotte Blair SR              2) Darby Roam FR                  
     3) Sarah Lawson FR                 4) Abigail Miller SO              
  9 Willard                                             4:35.78   1 
     1) Sarah Crain JR                  2) Morgan Johnson SO              
     3) Cheyenne Terry FR               4) KayLee Pinzke JR               
 10 Hillcrest                                           5:14.68   1 
     1) Sarah Hale FR                   2) Thalia Mercado-Deckard FR      
     3) Tiye Nicholas SR                4) Jenae Lambeth JR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolivar                                             9:34.01   10   
     1) Alena Fugit JR                  2) Hollie Myers SO                
     3) Kelie Henderson FR              4) Allison Porter SR              
  2 Rolla                                               9:52.96    8   
     1) Adelaide Brow JR                2) Meredith Sowers SR             
     3) Sophia Holmes SR                4) Joanna Callier SR              
  3 Helias Catholic                                    10:02.89    6   
     1) Abby Hake SO                    2) Lanie Hentges JR               
     3) Allison Wieberg SR              4) Kylie Frank JR                 
  4 Pacific                                            10:15.23    5   
     1) Shannon Hamilton SR             2) Faith Gerling SO               
     3) Hailey Mann SO                  4) Breanna Van Meter SO           
  5 St. Francis Borgia                                 10:28.36    4   
     1) Alison Beardslee JR             2) Kayla Dorpinghaus JR           
     3) Molly Light SR                  4) Meghan Moser SO                
  6 Camdenton                                          10:44.51    3   
     1) Stefani Baker SR                2) Charlotte Blair SR             
     3) Sarah Lawson FR                 4) Darby Roam FR                  
  7 Willard                                            11:08.00    2   
     1) Chloe Andrews SR                2) Rachel Milburn FR              
     3) Brittney Mahan SO               4) Morgan Johnson SO              
  8 St. Clair                                          11:14.14    1   
     1) Maelina Gerdel FR               2) Sophie Machen FR               
     3) Makayla Sanders JR              4) Erin York FR                   
  9 Union                                              11:33.48  
     1) Sydney Gerdel FR                2) Lainie Shollenberger FR        
     3) Kylie Cudney FR                 4) Taylor Faccaro SR              
 
Girls High Jump Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Colench          SO Rolla                  5-02.00   10   
  2 Julia Phillips            SO Bolivar                5-00.00    8   
  3 Kylie Meier               SO Camdenton             J5-00.00    6   
  4 Lyndsy Siedhoff           SR Union                  4-10.00    5   
  5 Leah Flower               SR Marshfield             4-08.00    4   
  6 Olivia Lindemann          SO Pacific                4-06.00    3   
  7 Daphne Dinsdale           JR Camdenton             J4-06.00    2   
  8 Katerina Careaga          SO Helias                J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Lauren Voyles             SR Willard               J4-06.00    0.50
 10 Erin Kemna                SO Helias                 4-04.00  
 10 Timberlyn Barnett         SO Willard                4-04.00  
 -- Bailey Tiefenbrunn        SR Sullivan                    NH  
 -- Megan Pondrom             JR Sullivan                    NH  
 -- Grace Liebhart            FR Pacific                     NH  
 -- Breanna McDaniel          FR St. Clair                   NH  
 -- Cambria Ryckman           SR Rolla                       NH  
 -- Hannah Newcomb            FR Bolivar                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Stevens            JR Rolla                  9-06.00   10   
  2 Brooklyn Bolin            JR Willard               J9-06.00    8   
  3 Nikayla Ostrowski         SO Marshfield             9-03.00    6   
  4 Destiny Skidmore          FR Marshfield            J9-03.00    5   
  5 Kelsey Wachter            JR St. Clair              8-06.00    3.50
  5 Meghan Seibert            JR Borgia                 8-06.00    3.50
  7 MacKenzie Scott           SO Camdenton             J8-06.00    2   
  8 Kaitlyn Kreutz            SO Union                  8-00.00    0.33
  8 Amber Ortmeyer            FR St. Clair              8-00.00    0.33
  8 Erin Kemna                SO Helias                 8-00.00    0.33
 11 Visakha Ho                SO Rolla                  7-06.00  
 11 Hannah Newcomb            FR Bolivar                7-06.00  
 11 Katie Paglusch            FR Pacific                7-06.00  
 11 Lizzy Stumpe              SR Helias                 7-06.00  
 11 Jessie Desnoyer           SR Union                  7-06.00  
 11 Casie Cullinane           FR Pacific                7-06.00  
 11 Kaylan Miner              JR Bolivar                7-06.00  
 -- Darby Roam                FR Camdenton                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurnea Jarman            SR Hillcrest             16-11.00   10   
  2 Cambria Ryckman           SR Rolla                 16-10.00    8   
  3 Alyssa Stahlman           JR St. Clair             16-02.00    6   
  4 Mariah Hadfield           JR Camdenton             15-11.00    5   
  5 Jenna Lochner             JR Sullivan              15-07.00    4   
  6 Anna Wolf                 SO Bolivar               15-05.50    3   
  7 Elizabeth Case            SO Helias                14-11.50    2   
  8 Kelly Cates               SO Rolla                 14-07.00    1   
  9 Danielle Kimminau         FR Borgia                14-02.00  
  9 Sarena Monroe             FR Union                 14-02.00  
 11 Abigail Miller            SO Camdenton             13-11.00  
 11 Kyleah Stahlman           FR Union                 13-11.00  
 13 Madelyn Moellers          SO Helias                13-10.00  
 14 Leah Flower               SR Marshfield            13-07.50  
 15 Hannah Machelett          FR St. Clair             13-07.00  
 16 Asia Costello             SO Bolivar               13-01.00  
 17 Sarah Aehle               SO Pacific               13-00.00  
 17 Kryschiana Pharr          JR Willard               13-00.00  
 19 Lauren Voyles             SR Willard               12-03.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurnea Jarman            SR Hillcrest             36-11.00   10   
  2 Anna Wolf                 SO Bolivar               35-08.00    8   
  3 Mikayla Espowe            JR Union                 34-04.00    6   
  4 Cambria Ryckman           SR Rolla                 34-03.00    5   
  5 Mariah Hadfield           JR Camdenton            J34-03.00    4   
  6 Abigail Miller            SO Camdenton             32-07.00    3   
  7 Erin Kemna                SO Helias                32-02.50    2   
  8 Asia Costello             SO Bolivar               31-10.50    1   
  9 Breanna McDaniel          FR St. Clair             31-05.50  
 10 Courtney Colench          SO Rolla                 30-06.00  
 11 Morgan Gaunt              JR Willard               29-08.50  
 12 Leah Flower               SR Marshfield            29-03.00  
 13 Margaret Baker            SO Willard               29-02.00  
 14 Danielle Kimminau         FR Borgia                28-11.00  
 15 Madelyn Moellers          SO Helias                28-10.00  
 16 Meghan Bergner            FR Union                 28-09.50  
 17 Bailey Tiefenbrunn        SR Sullivan              28-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Albertson            SR Helias                40-03.25   10   
  2 Tonya Vondera             JR Union                J40-03.25    8   
  3 Kathryn French            SO Marshfield            38-03.50    6   
  4 Mary 'alex' Randolph      JR Helias                35-00.50    5   
  5 Megan Hinson              SO St. Clair             34-11.50    4   
  6 Megan Jensen              SR Borgia                34-06.75    3   
  7 Savannah Yeargan          FR Willard               33-04.00    2   
  8 Kristin Lucas             SO Sullivan              32-06.75    1   
  9 Madison Bartle            SR Rolla                 32-06.25  
 10 Victoria Holland          SO Union                 32-05.75  
 11 Charlotte Waddelow        SO Bolivar               31-10.50  
 12 Melayne Bruce             SO Bolivar               31-01.00  
 13 Mackenzie Schmidtke       SO St. Clair             30-09.50  
 14 Zoe Bisby                 SO Marshfield            29-07.50  
 15 Autumn Bellew             SR Camdenton             29-01.50  
 16 Lavinia Trif              JR Willard               27-06.50  
 17 Lynnae Grus               FR Borgia                26-08.25  
 18 Anna Kaczmarek            JR Rolla                 26-02.50  
 19 Linda Knight              JR Pacific               23-04.00  
 20 Nicole Briggs             JR Pacific               20-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savannah Yeargan          FR Willard                 113-06   10   
  2 Emma Albertson            SR Helias                  107-11    8   
  3 Madison Bartle            SR Rolla                   106-08    6   
  4 Megan Jensen              SR Borgia                  104-04    5   
  5 Kathryn French            SO Marshfield              104-02    4   
  6 Mary 'alex' Randolph      JR Helias                  101-05    3   
  7 Kristin Lucas             SO Sullivan                 97-06    2   
  8 Erin York                 FR St. Clair                96-01    1   
  9 Celia Parsons             JR Rolla                    90-03  
 10 Zoe Bisby                 SO Marshfield               86-09  
 11 Tonya Vondera             JR Union                    86-06  
 12 Sidney Erbes              SR St. Clair                85-03  
 13 KayLee Pinzke             JR Willard                  81-00  
 14 Lynnae Grus               FR Borgia                   79-09  
 15 Charlotte Waddelow        SO Bolivar                  79-08  
 16 April Frost               JR Bolivar                  72-03  
 17 Lakota Stark              JR Camdenton                64-02  
 18 Karen Dubbs               JR Pacific                  60-04  
 19 Linda Knight              JR Pacific                  49-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deric Purnell             JR Union                    11.01Q  4 
  2 Jacob Hill                SO Camdenton                11.46Q  3 
  3 Corbin White              SR Willard                  11.53Q  2 
  4 Nathan Johnson            SR Sullivan                 11.58Q  1 
  5 Daniel Yarbrough          JR Marshfield               11.73q  2 
  6 Wayd Davis                JR Willard                  11.77q  3 
  7 Curtis Martin             JR Rolla                    11.81q  1 
  8 Kaleb Davis               JR Helias                   11.86q  2 
  9 Wyatt Kinder              SR Rolla                    11.89   4 
 10 Justin Novak              SO Borgia                   11.90   2 
 11 Trent Duncan              FR Hillcrest                11.91   4 
 12 Ryan Grivetti             JR St. Clair                12.02   3 
 13 Noah Cohen                JR St. Clair                12.04   4 
 14 Devontay Carter           JR Hillcrest                12.05   1 
 15 Jacob Storms              JR Helias                   12.19   4 
 16 Anthony Karim             SO Union                    12.21   2 
 17 Kaleb Skidmore            SR Marshfield               12.24   3 
 18 Ashton Moore              SR Pacific                  12.35   1 
 19 Ryan Young                JR Bolivar                  12.51   3 
 20 Seth Farr                 FR Bolivar                  12.62   1 
 21 Logan Laplant             SO Borgia                   12.65   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Deric Purnell             JR Union                    10.85   10   
  2 Jacob Hill                SO Camdenton                11.23    8   
  3 Corbin White              SR Willard                  11.48    6   
  4 Nathan Johnson            SR Sullivan                 11.53    5   
  5 Wayd Davis                JR Willard                  11.78    4   
  6 Curtis Martin             JR Rolla                    11.82    3   
  7 Kaleb Davis               JR Helias                   11.97    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Kern                 SR Willard                  22.82Q  2 
  2 Deric Purnell             JR Union                    22.84Q  3 
  3 Erik Savage               JR Hillcrest                22.91Q  4 
  4 Ryan Schumaker            SR Union                    23.59Q  1 
  5 Blake Stoker              SO Hillcrest                23.41q  3 
  6 Wayd Davis                JR Willard                  23.54q  3 
  7 Curtis Martin             JR Rolla                    23.61q  4 
  8 Nathan Johnson            SR Sullivan                 23.85q  4 
  9 Malik Davis               SR Helias                  J23.85   2 
 10 Daniel Yarbrough          JR Marshfield               23.97   1 
 11 Bryce O'Connor            FR Rolla                    24.43   1 
 12 Howard Hoyt               SO Marshfield               24.56   2 
 13 Noah Casey                FR Bolivar                  24.56   1 
 14 Justin Novak              SO Borgia                   24.77   4 
 15 Trevor Bailey             FR Helias                   24.88   3 
 16 John Whitelock            SR Pacific                  25.55   4 
 17 Logan Laplant             SO Borgia                   25.56   3 
 18 Joey Elking               JR Pacific                  26.52   2 
 -- Ryan Vance                SR Bolivar                     NT   2 
 -- Ryan Grivetti             JR St. Clair                   NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Deric Purnell             JR Union                    22.24   10   
  2 Erik Savage               JR Hillcrest                22.45    8   
  3 Ryan Kern                 SR Willard                  22.65    6   
  4 Blake Stoker              SO Hillcrest                23.55    4.50
  4 Ryan Schumaker            SR Union                    23.55    4.50 Winner of Run Off
  6 Curtis Martin             JR Rolla                    24.05    3   
  7 Nathan Johnson            SR Sullivan                 24.10    2   
  8 Wayd Davis                JR Willard                  24.30    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erik Savage               JR Hillcrest                50.54   3  10   
  2 Robert Hamilton           JR Pacific                  50.98   3   8   
  3 Blake Veltrop             FR Helias                   51.64   3   6   
  4 Timothy Washington        SO Hillcrest                52.18   3   5   
  5 Nathan Cunningham         SR Rolla                    52.46   3   4   
  6 Jai Lewis                 JR Pacific                  53.41   3   3   
  7 Daniel Yarbrough          JR Marshfield               53.71   3   2   
  8 Bryce O'Connor            FR Rolla                    53.72   2   1   
  9 Pepper Stark              FR St. Clair                53.95   3 
 10 Colden Imhoff             FR Helias                   54.11   2 
 11 Owen Beckmeyer            JR Borgia                   54.71   2 
 12 Coletyn Curtis            JR Sullivan                 56.28   2 
 13 Austin Moss               SR Marshfield               56.53   1 
 14 Noah Casey                FR Bolivar                  56.70   1 
 15 Jarett Fickbohm           JR Willard                  56.77   2 
 16 Kellen Broadway           JR Bolivar                  56.83   1 
 17 Clayton Cummings          SO Union                    56.95   1 
 18 Dorian Morrissey          FR Willard                  57.08   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 William Crutcher          SR Rolla                  2:01.73   2  10   
  2 Brad Jones                SR Sullivan               2:03.54   2   8   
  3 Zachary Manes             SR Willard                2:04.82   2   6   
  4 Chandler Luebbert         JR Helias                 2:04.97   2   5   
  5 Anthony Giancola          JR St. Clair              2:05.57   2   4   
  6 Connor Frank              FR Helias                 2:06.76   2   3   
  7 Michael Jennings          JR Rolla                  2:07.64   2   2   
  8 Zachary Ellefson          SO Union                  2:08.41   2   1   
  9 Tracen McKinney           FR Bolivar                2:09.04   2 
 10 Triston Stark             FR Camdenton              2:11.79   2 
 11 Corbin Lukes              SO Hillcrest              2:14.21   2 
 12 McKenzie White            JR Pacific                2:15.20   2 
 13 Luis Galaviz              SO Willard                2:15.82   1 
 14 Saxon Hagemann            SO Pacific                2:18.42   2 
 15 Lucas Burchfield          SR Marshfield             2:18.97   2 
 16 Spencer Williams          SR Bolivar                2:20.12   2 
 17 Nicholas Salsman          JR Camdenton              2:23.31   1 
 18 Anthony Willenbrink       FR Borgia                 2:25.11   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Painter            JR Bolivar                4:30.01   2  10   
  2 Elliot Knernschield       SR Helias                 4:31.28   2   8   
  3 Justin Johnson            SR Willard                4:39.02   2   6   
  4 Aaron Westhoff            JR Borgia                 4:43.79   2   5   
  5 Devon Kerckhoff           JR Sullivan               4:48.70   2   4   
  6 Alex Frisbee              FR Rolla                  4:49.96   2   3   
  7 Aubrey Scott              SR Helias                 4:51.90   2   2   
  8 Jackson Miller            FR Union                  4:54.65   2   1   
  9 Theodore Blauvelt         SO Hillcrest              4:57.21   1 
 10 Scott Bonastia            FR Borgia                 4:59.84   2 
 11 Garrett Mason             FR Camdenton              5:00.06   2 
 12 Lucian Ciot               SO Union                  5:00.77   2 
 13 William Jesse             SR Camdenton              5:01.79   2 
 14 Derrick Barger            SO Willard                5:02.83   2 
 15 Saxon Hagemann            SO Pacific                5:03.61   2 
 16 Lucas Burchfield          SR Marshfield             5:06.00   1 
 17 Jacob Crews               SR Bolivar                5:08.93   2 
 18 Conner Robinson           SO Pacific                5:12.00   1 
 19 Colin Brown               SO St. Clair              5:21.00   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliot Knernschield       SR Helias                10:08.31   10   
  2 Jared Mentz               JR Union                 10:09.78    8   
  3 McCoy Meshach             SR Pacific               10:13.21    6   
  4 Justin Johnson            SR Willard               10:17.63    5   
  5 Aaron Westhoff            JR Borgia                10:21.30    4   
  6 Nathan Wieberg            SO Helias                10:22.96    3   
  7 Nathaniel Potrafka        SR Rolla                 10:31.56    2   
  8 Cyle Butenhoff            JR St. Clair             10:32.00    1   
  9 Carter Adams              FR Sullivan              10:42.21  
 10 Scott Bonastia            FR Borgia                10:44.24  
 11 Jacob Crews               SR Bolivar               10:46.08  
 12 Caleb Pyle                FR Bolivar               10:50.60  
 13 Elijah Riggin             SR Willard               10:50.85  
 14 Alex Frisbee              FR Rolla                 11:10.89  
 15 Cody Conway               SO Pacific               11:23.06  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Schumaker            SR Union                    15.35Q  2 
  2 Isaac Samples             SR Hillcrest                15.47Q  1 
  3 Theon Hope                JR Rolla                    15.92q  1 
  4 Demetrius Clark           FR Union                    16.01q  1 
  5 Andrew Jablonowski        SR Pacific                  16.24q  2 
  6 Justin Kanengieter        SR Marshfield               16.26q  1 
  7 Nnamezie Orizu            FR Rolla                    16.32q  2 
  8 Malik Davis               SR Helias                   16.36q  1 
  9 Edward Williams           SR Pacific                  16.47   2 
 10 Trevor Key                SO Sullivan                 16.57   2 
 11 Sam Heckart               JR Helias                   16.92   1 
 12 Dalton Patke              SO Bolivar                  17.52   2 
 13 Chance Curtis             SR Willard                  17.89   2 
 14 Bailey Gardner            FR St. Clair                19.03   1 
 15 Draven Armstrong          SO Sullivan                 21.44   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaac Samples             SR Hillcrest                15.16   10   
  2 Ryan Schumaker            SR Union                    15.31    8   
  3 Theon Hope                JR Rolla                    15.99    6   
  4 Malik Davis               SR Helias                   16.16    5   
  5 Justin Kanengieter        SR Marshfield               16.26    4   
  6 Andrew Jablonowski        SR Pacific                  16.36    3   
  7 Demetrius Clark           FR Union                    16.46    2   
  8 Nnamezie Orizu            FR Rolla                    16.64    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Schumaker            SR Union                    41.01   3  10   
  2 Isaac Samples             SR Hillcrest                41.59   3   8   
  3 Lane Loomer               SO Bolivar                  41.86   3   6   
  4 Corbin White              JR Pacific                  42.19   2   5   
  5 Edward Williams           SR Pacific                  42.48   3   4   
  6 Nicholas Janke            SO Rolla                    42.76   3   3   
  7 Demetrius Clark           FR Union                    42.89   3   2   
  8 Sam Heckart               JR Helias                   43.41   3   1   
  9 Chandler Murray           SO Willard                  44.02   2 
 10 Theon Hope                JR Rolla                    44.53   3 
 11 Dalton Patke              SO Bolivar                  44.91   2 
 12 Luke Eveland              FR Camdenton                45.60   1 
 13 Christopher Morgan        FR Camdenton                45.92   1 
 14 Ethan Peregoy             JR Sullivan                 46.09   2 
 15 Ben Greer                 SR Marshfield               46.43   2 
 16 Trevor Key                SO Sullivan                 46.83   2 
 17 Brian Kirchoff            SO Helias                   47.20   1 
 18 Bailey Gardner            FR St. Clair                47.29   1 
 19 Riley Girardier           JR St. Clair                50.16   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camdenton                                             44.63   2  10   
     1) Todd Simpson SO                 2) Jacob Hill SO                  
     3) Jay Griffin SO                  4) Zachary Wise JR                
  2 Willard                                               45.13   2   8   
     1) Wayd Davis JR                   2) Ryan Kern SR                   
     3) Corbin White SR                 4) Brock Howard JR                
  3 Helias Catholic                                       45.18   2   6   
     1) Grant Bryan JR                  2) Weston Porter SR               
     3) Kaleb Davis JR                  4) Malik Davis SR                 
  4 Sullivan                                              45.21   2   5   
     1) Christopher Schierholz JR       2) Balor Bartolotta SO            
     3) Dustin Pewitt SR                4) Nathan Johnson SR              
  5 Rolla                                                 45.66   2   4   
     1) Lee Clancy SR                   2) Wyatt Kinder SR                
     3) Joshua Leon SR                  4) Curtis Martin JR               
  6 Hillcrest                                             45.68   2   3   
     1) Joshua Powell SO                2) Timothy Washington SO          
     3) Savion Hill SO                  4) Devontay Carter JR             
  7 St. Clair                                             45.69   2   2   
     1) Jagger Thompson SR              2) Elijah Algiere SO              
     3) Noah Cohen JR                   4) Ryan Grivetti JR               
  8 Bolivar                                               46.61   2   1   
     1) Ryan Vance SR                   2) Ryan Young JR                  
     3) Anthony McClellan SR            4) Lane Loomer SO                 
  9 Marshfield                                            46.81   1 
     1) Daniel Yarbrough JR             2) Howard Hoyt SO                 
     3) Wyatt Mitchell SR               4) Kaleb Skidmore SR              
 10 St. Francis Borgia                                    47.24   1 
     1) Owen Beckmeyer JR               2) Jonathan Braun JR              
     3) Liam Lane FR                    4) Justin Novak SO                
 11 Pacific                                               47.75   1 
     1) Andrew Jablonowski SR           2) Jay King SR                    
     3) Jacob Cowsert SO                4) Ashton Moore SR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hillcrest                                           1:31.73   2  10   
     1) Erik Savage JR                  2) Timothy Washington SO          
     3) Devontay Carter JR              4) Isaac Samples SR               
  2 Sullivan                                            1:32.90   2   8   
     1) Christopher Schierholz JR       2) Balor Bartolotta SO            
     3) Dustin Pewitt SR                4) Nathan Johnson SR              
  3 Willard                                             1:32.92   2   6   
     1) Wayd Davis JR                   2) Jarett Fickbohm JR             
     3) Ryan Kern SR                    4) Corbin White SR                
  4 Helias Catholic                                     1:33.58   2   5   
     1) Blake Veltrop FR                2) Grant Bryan JR                 
     3) Joseph Randazzo JR              4) Malik Davis SR                 
  5 St. Clair                                           1:35.38   2   4   
     1) Pepper Stark FR                 2) Elijah Algiere SO              
     3) Noah Cohen JR                   4) Jagger Thompson SR             
  6 Bolivar                                             1:36.20   2   3   
     1) Ryan Vance SR                   2) Noah Casey FR                  
     3) Anthony McClellan SR            4) Lane Loomer SO                 
  7 St. Francis Borgia                                  1:36.98   1   2   
     1) Owen Beckmeyer JR               2) Jonathan Braun JR              
     3) Liam Lane FR                    4) Justin Novak SO                
  8 Rolla                                               1:37.22   2   1   
     1) Adam Dent SR                    2) Wyatt Kinder SR                
     3) Bryce O'Connor FR               4) Curtis Martin JR               
  9 Pacific                                             1:37.89   2 
     1) Ashton Moore SR                 2) Jacob Cowsert SO               
     3) Jay King SR                     4) Corbin White JR                
 10 Marshfield                                          1:38.35   1 
     1) Jason Whittington SO            2) Howard Hoyt SO                 
     3) Wyatt Mitchell SR               4) Charles Rost FR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rolla                                               3:30.80   2  10   
     1) William Crutcher SR             2) Nathan Cunningham SR           
     3) Adam Dent SR                    4) Aaron Read SR                  
  2 Union                                               3:33.08   2   8   
     1) Demetrius Clark FR              2) Deric Purnell JR               
     3) Jackson Miller FR               4) Ryan Schumaker SR              
  3 Helias Catholic                                     3:33.40   2   6   
     1) Grant Bryan JR                  2) Sam Heckart JR                 
     3) Joseph Randazzo JR              4) Blake Veltrop FR               
  4 Hillcrest                                           3:36.30   2   5   
     1) Erik Savage JR                  2) Timothy Washington SO          
     3) Corbin Lukes SO                 4) Isaac Samples SR               
  5 Bolivar                                             3:36.50   2   4   
     1) Lane Loomer SO                  2) Spencer Williams SR            
     3) Tracen McKinney FR              4) Nathan Painter JR              
  6 Sullivan                                            3:41.17   2   3   
     1) Balor Bartolotta SO             2) Coletyn Curtis JR              
     3) Dustin Pewitt SR                4) Brad Jones SR                  
  7 Pacific                                             3:41.34   2   2   
     1) Jai Lewis JR                    2) Edward Williams SR             
     3) Evan Conover SR                 4) Robert Hamilton JR             
  8 Willard                                             3:43.03   1   1   
     1) Tyler Everett SO                2) Jarett Fickbohm JR             
     3) Michael Henderson SR            4) Zachary Manes SR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helias Catholic                                     8:14.88   10   
     1) Chandler Luebbert JR            2) Colden Imhoff FR               
     3) Joseph Randazzo JR              4) Elliot Knernschield SR         
  2 Rolla                                               8:15.70    8   
     1) William Crutcher SR             2) Devin Seest JR                 
     3) Michael Jennings JR             4) Kevin Gao SR                   
  3 Bolivar                                             8:24.10    6   
     1) Tracen McKinney FR              2) Kellen Broadway JR             
     3) Spencer Williams SR             4) Nathan Painter JR              
  4 Pacific                                             8:24.92    5   
     1) Jai Lewis JR                    2) Corbin White JR                
     3) McKenzie White JR               4) Saxon Hagemann SO              
  5 St. Clair                                           8:29.21    4   
     1) Anthony Giancola JR             2) Cyle Butenhoff JR              
     3) Wyatt Gotway JR                 4) Tyler Stark FR                 
  6 Union                                               8:35.28    3   
     1) Clayton Birkmann JR             2) Zachary Ellefson SO            
     3) Jackson Miller FR               4) Jared Mentz JR                 
  7 Camdenton                                           9:01.16    2   
     1) Nicholas Salsman JR             2) William Jesse SR               
     3) Triston Stark FR                4) Garrett Mason FR               
  8 Willard                                             9:16.87    1   
     1) Dorian Morrissey FR             2) Luis Galaviz SO                
     3) Reed Schweighardt FR            4) Andrew Duckworth SO            
 
Boys High Jump Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Seymour          JR Marshfield             6-00.00   10   
  2 Nicholas Janke            SO Rolla                 J6-00.00    8   
  3 Tyler Warren              JR Pacific                5-10.00    6   
  4 Andrew Butts              FR Camdenton             J5-10.00    5   
  5 Noah Blume                SR Helias                 5-08.00    4   
  6 Alex Peppard              SR Helias                J5-08.00    3   
  7 Brock Howard              JR Willard               J5-08.00    2   
  8 Demetrius Clark           FR Union                  5-06.00    1   
 -- Charles Rost              FR Marshfield                  NH  
 -- Oakland Hicks             SO Willard                     NH  
 -- Dalton Patke              SO Bolivar                     NH  
 -- Chase Starr               JR Sullivan                    NH  
 -- Brennan Williams          FR Hillcrest                   NH  
 -- Xaviar Douglas            JR Rolla                       NH  
 -- Hezekiah Duke             JR Hillcrest                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Kanengieter        SR Marshfield            13-09.00   10   
  2 Tyler Schrimpf            SR Helias                13-06.00    7   
  2 Tristan Greenfield        FR Marshfield            13-06.00    7   
  4 Brandon Neeper            SR Bolivar               13-00.00    5   
  5 Caleb Turner              SO Rolla                 12-03.00    4   
  6 Jay King                  SR Pacific               12-00.00    3   
  7 Gabriel Kurtz             FR Camdenton             11-06.00    1.50
  7 Landon Adams              SO Rolla                 11-06.00    1.50
  8 Nash Harvey               JR Helias               J11-06.00  
 10 Seth Harris               SO Camdenton             11-00.00  
 10 Kolbe Kamm                SO St. Clair             11-00.00  
 10 Jonathan Braun            JR Borgia                11-00.00  
 10 Brendon Sanders           SO St. Clair             11-00.00  
 14 Gavin McDonald            FR Pacific               10-06.00  
 -- Seth Farr                 FR Bolivar                     NH  
 -- Ethan Peregoy             JR Sullivan                    NH  
 -- Christopher Marcum        JR Willard                     NH  
 -- Dalton Ward               JR Sullivan                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weston Porter             SR Helias                20-10.50   10   
  2 Todd Simpson              SO Camdenton             20-09.00    8   
  3 Brock Howard              JR Willard               20-08.00    6   
  4 Savion Hill               SO Hillcrest             20-07.50    5   
  5 Ryan Kern                 SR Willard               20-04.00    4   
  6 Xaviar Douglas            JR Rolla                 19-09.75    3   
  7 Ryan Vance                SR Bolivar               18-08.50    2   
  8 Elijah Algiere            SO St. Clair             18-08.25    1   
  9 Trent Duncan              FR Hillcrest             18-05.25  
 10 Justin Kanengieter        SR Marshfield            18-04.50  
 11 Jacob Hamblin             SO Sullivan              18-00.00  
 12 Aaron Read                SR Rolla                 17-10.00  
 13 Blake Neal                FR Bolivar               17-07.50  
 14 Trevor Bailey             FR Helias                17-04.50  
 15 Tristan Greenfield        FR Marshfield            16-09.00  
 16 Chase Starr               JR Sullivan              16-08.50  
 17 Liam Lane                 FR Borgia                15-08.50  
 18 Conor Joyce               SO Borgia                14-01.00  
 -- Anthony Karim             SO Union                       ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alec Burris               SR Camdenton             44-06.00   10   
  2 Savion Hill               SO Hillcrest             42-02.00    8   
  3 Nicholas Janke            SO Rolla                 41-07.00    6   
  4 Blaine Blankenship        FR Sullivan              40-11.50    5   
  5 Jacob Cowsert             SO Pacific               40-09.50    4   
  6 Brock Howard              JR Willard               40-04.00    3   
  7 Xaviar Douglas            JR Rolla                 39-04.50    2   
  8 Jagger Thompson           SR St. Clair             39-03.50    1   
  9 Nash Harvey               JR Helias                39-00.00  
 10 Caleb Grimm               JR Helias                36-08.00  
 11 Clayton Cummings          SO Union                 36-05.00  
 12 Noah Cohen                JR St. Clair             36-03.50  
 13 Tristan Greenfield        FR Marshfield            35-11.00  
 14 Brandon Neeper            SR Bolivar               35-01.50  
 15 Conor Joyce               SO Borgia                33-02.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua McGuire            SO Willard               51-05.00   10   
  2 Nathan Swadley            SO Willard               48-09.75    8   
  3 Parker Pitts              SR Camdenton             44-10.00    6   
  4 Christian Dusenberg       SR Helias                43-11.50    5   
  5 Jordan Gaskins            SR Rolla                 43-04.00    4   
  6 William Wattler           SO Sullivan              43-01.25    3   
  7 Braxton Shamburg          JR Camdenton             41-11.75    2   
  8 Alex Peppard              SR Helias                41-01.00    1   
  9 Dalton Ward               JR Sullivan              40-09.50  
 10 Eli Schulze               FR Union                 40-01.00  
 11 Malachi Beckham           JR Hillcrest             39-03.00  
 12 Hunter Wilson             SR Bolivar               39-02.00  
 13 Brandon Frazier           JR Rolla                 39-01.75  
 14 Josh Johnson              SO St. Clair             38-05.25  
 15 Kaleb Kracman             JR Marshfield            37-06.25  
 16 Eric Wunderlich           SR Borgia                36-11.00  
 17 Clayton Chappell          JR Bolivar               36-03.50  
 18 Andrew Jensen             FR Borgia                36-02.00  
 19 Collin Lampkin            SR Pacific               35-11.50  
 20 Ben Kingston              SR St. Clair             35-07.50  
 21 Kurtis Gillison           FR Union                 35-00.00  
 22 Braden McIntyre           SO Pacific               32-11.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Swadley            SO Willard                 149-09   10   
  2 Joshua McGuire            SO Willard                 148-08    8   
  3 Matthew Bertoldie         JR Marshfield              126-01    6   
  4 Jordan Gaskins            SR Rolla                   122-07    5   
  5 William Wattler           SO Sullivan                118-05    4   
  6 Parker Pitts              SR Camdenton               118-00    3   
  7 Robert Bott               JR Sullivan                117-03    2   
  8 Beau Cartwright           SR Rolla                   117-00    1   
  9 Lincoln McGuire           SO Camdenton               114-08  
 10 Josh Johnson              SO St. Clair               101-00  
 11 Christian Dusenberg       SR Helias                   96-00  
 12 Clayton Chappell          JR Bolivar                  95-03  
 13 Caleb Saylor              FR Bolivar                  93-01  
 14 Kurtis Gillison           FR Union                    89-11  
 15 Collin Lampkin            SR Pacific                  88-08  
 16 Eric Wunderlich           SR Borgia                   80-07  
 17 Joey Elking               JR Pacific                  80-00  
 18 Kyle Feltrop              SO Helias                   79-00  
 19 Ben Kingston              SR St. Clair                75-09  
 20 Samuel Haddox             JR Borgia                   67-03  
 21 Eli Schulze               FR Union                    10-00  
 
              Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rolla                      109        2) Bolivar                   107   
    3) Camdenton                  100        4) Helias Catholic            87.83
    5) Union                       57.33     6) Sullivan                   49   
    7) Marshfield                  46        8) Hillcrest                  42   
    9) St. Francis Borgia          35.50    10) Willard                    28.50
   11) Pacific                     24       12) St. Clair                  15.83
 
                Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Helias Catholic            102        2) Willard                   101   
    3) Rolla                       95.50     4) Hillcrest                  76.50
    5) Union                       68.50     6) Camdenton                  55.50
    7) Sullivan                    49        7) Pacific                    49   
    9) Marshfield                  39       10) Bolivar                    37   
   11) St. Clair                   17       12) St. Francis Borgia         11