Official Team Scores
1. Falls City 47
2. Nebraska City 69
3. St. Joseph Christian 81
4. Clarinda 111
5. Fremont Mills Comm 124
6. West Nodaway 139
7. Tarkio 152
8. Rock Port 174
Boys 5k run
1. 11 Ben Craven 18:07 SR St. Joseph Christian
2. 12 Kyle Leafty 18:33 Falls City
3. 12 Jackson Rush 18:42 St. Joseph Christian
4. 9 James Kearney 18:48 Nebraska City
5. 10 Adam Thompson 18:49 PR Fremont Mills Comm
6. 10 Ryan Wilmas 19:31 PR North Andrew
7. 11 Yona Sama 19:44 PR Clarinda Academy
8. 9 Mason Crawford 19:47 Falls City
9. 12 Dakota Foster 19:50 SR Clarinda
10. 9 Eli Wigington 20:10 PR Nebraska City
11. 12 Brody Smith 20:20 SR Falls City
12. 12 Weston Carter 20:21 SR West Nodaway
13. 9 Zach Beaver 20:25 PR Falls City
14. 10 Tyler Halloran 20:26 PR Clarinda
15. 9 Gabe Minter 20:32 PR Rock Port
16. 12 Kobe Monroe 20:39 PR Mound City
17. 12 Zach Garrison 21:01 PR Tarkio
18. 10 Jack Vlahos 21:05 Nebraska City
19. 9 Nicolas Miramones 21:13 PR Fremont Mills Comm
20. 12 Christian Martinez 21:17 Nebraska City
21. 9 Dalton Smyser 21:18 PR West Nodaway
22. 9 Perry Adams 21:27 PR Falls City
23. 12 Hagen Kimsey 21:46 St. Joseph Christian
24. 12 Conner Cain 21:54 PR Clarinda Academy
25. 10 Parker Ogle 21:59 SR West Nodaway
26. 11 Briar Murray 22:16 PR Clarinda
27. 10 Braden Alleshouse 22:35 Falls City
28. 12 Dawson Joesting 22:40 SR Tarkio
29. 9 Mason Hamilton 22:41 Nebraska City
30. 10 Jack Weil 22:44 PR St. Joseph Christian
31. 11 Jesse Espinosa 22:47 Clarinda
32. 9 James Switzer 22:52 PR Fremont Mills Comm
33. - Alex Driskell 23:08 PR Tarkio
34. 9 Josh Meinecke 23:14 PR Rock Port
35. 10 Levi Glidewell 23:17 St. Joseph Christian
36. 11 Dylan Holman 23:23 Nebraska City
37. 11 Zach Petry 23:31 SR Falls City
38. 12 Colin Joesting 23:33 PR Tarkio
39. 12 Matt Bolander 23:36 SR St. Joseph Christian
40. 10 Sheldon Thompson 23:37 Falls City
41. 11 Jacob Velazquez 23:47 SR Mid-Buchanan
42. 12 Allan Rogers 23:52 PR Clarinda Academy
43. 12 Devon Graham 23:53 PR Fremont Mills Comm
44. 12 Gus Hoeker 23:53.5 PR West Nodaway
45. 11 Austin Eads 23:54 Falls City
46. 10 Stefan Folk 23:55 PR St. Joseph Christian
47. 11 Jake Craig 24:08 Falls City
48. 10 Michael Benedict 24:15 PR Fremont Mills Comm
49. 10 Preston Klappenbach 24:27 Rock Port
50. 9 Bryaint Kingery 24:31 PR Fremont Mills Comm
51. 11 Jakob Revs 24:38 Nebraska City
52. 9 Chad Wilmes 24:39 PR North Andrew
53. 11 Wyatt Fitzpatrick 24:40 PR Clarinda
54. 9 Gray Carpenter 24:44 Nebraska City
55. 11 Javier Macias 24:45 PR Clarinda Academy
56. 12 Marcus Middleton 25:03 Clarinda
57. 9 Ethan Brumbaugh 25:08 PR Rock Port
58. 11 Evan Elam 25:17 Rock Port
59. 12 Calder Rasco 25:18 SR Fremont Mills Comm
60. 11 Josh Stidd 25:23 Nebraska City
61. 10 Liam Raison 25:34 PR Rock Port
62. 9 Brenden Barnett 25:40 North Andrew
63. 10 Tallon Privat 25:42 SR Mid-Buchanan
64. 10 Brody Bindle 25:43 SR Falls City
65. 9 Layne Ettleman 25:52 PR Fremont Mills Comm
66. 10 Dakota Fisher 25:53 SR Falls City
67. 10 Keegan Hunzeker 25:55 PR Falls City
68. 12 Jackson McCord 25:56 PR Fremont Mills Comm
69. 10 Preston Jones 26:11 SR Rock Port
70. 9 Cody Davis 26:39 PR Rock Port
71. 9 Blake Miller 27:09 St. Joseph Christian
72. 10 Beau Eacret 27:30 PR Nebraska City
73. 11 Chris Sticken 27:42 PR Rock Port
74. 10 Jake Joy 27:51 PR Falls City
75. 10 Trace Matheny 28:10 PR Clarinda
76. 11 Angel Robles 28:23 Nebraska City
77. 10 Hunter Tunnell 29:17 PR Tarkio
78. - Zach Sapp 29:53 PR Tarkio
79. 11 Brody Herbert 31:05 North Andrew
80. 9 Matt Adkins 31:13 PR West Nodaway
81. - Braylen Lambert 34:06 PR Tarkio