Girls Results

Girls 5k run
   pl--------------- name                  team                                    time

    1      1     48  Joelle Hick           Lutheran (K.C.)                         22:26.8  7:14/M    SR


    2  (< 5)     58  Alyssa Engeman        Montrose                                22:52.2  7:23/M    JR


    3  (< 5)     57  Ciara Battin          Midway                                  23:34.9  7:36/M    FR


    4      2     56  Anne Thomas           Lutheran (K.C.)                         24:15.0  7:49/M    JR


    5  (< 5)     45  Amber Brown           Kingsville                              24:19.1  7:51/M    SO


    6      3     49  Fabienne Hoefer       Lutheran (K.C.)                         24:19.9  7:51/M    SO


    7  (< 5)    104  Sarah White           Smithton                                24:30.5  7:54/M    JR


    8  (< 5)    100  Katlynne Dedrick      Smithton                                24:33.4  7:55/M    JR


    9  (< 5)     19  Kendra Phillips       Calhoun                                 24:58.2  8:03/M    JR


   10      4     47  Madison Chiappetta    Lutheran (K.C.)                         25:09.6  8:07/M    SO


   11      5     51  Maya Laytham          Lutheran (K.C.)                         25:15.3  8:09/M    SR


   12      6     53  Hannah Mundt          Lutheran (K.C.)                         25:31.4  8:14/M    SO


   13  (< 5)    102  Paige Newton          Smithton                                25:38.5  8:16/M    JR


   14  (< 5)     46  Lana Felhoelter       Lakeland                                25:49.7  8:20/M    JR


   15  (< 5)    103  Jenna Snapp           Smithton                                26:07.6  8:25/M    SO


   16  (< 5)     66  Emily Gregory         Northwest (Hughesville)                 26:33.4  8:34/M    FR


   17      7     50  Ally Koenig           Lutheran (K.C.)                         27:44.1  8:57/M    SR


   18  (< 5)     59  Betty Jurgensmeyer    Montrose                                27:57.8  9:01/M    SR


   19  (< 5)     40  Brianna Greene        Drexel                                  28:45.8  9:16/M    JR


   20  (< 5)     18  Chloe Moser           Bunceton                                29:07.8  9:24/M    FR


   21  (< 5)    117  Jenna Ratliff         Weaubleau                               30:42.2  9:54/M    SO


   22  (< 5)    118  Jerika Vanderford     Weaubleau                               30:52.1  9:57/M    JR


   23  (< 5)     17  Sydney Cunningham     Bunceton                                38:36.1 12:27/M    FR