TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Class 1 District 5 and Class 2 District 7 XC - 10/29/2016
Entries by TRXC Timing
Hermitage HS
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Class 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shoemaker, Dustin SR Humansville 16:50.27 1
2 Sabala, Easton JR Hermitage 17:13.74 2
3 Jones, Bailey SR Hermitage 18:02.62 3
4 Fowers, Peter JR Laquey 18:30.09 4
5 Decker, Braeden FR Humansville 18:39.13 5
6 Sutt, Zac SR Hermitage 18:51.76 6
7 Storment, David SO Fair Play 18:54.19 7
8 Brown, Eli SO The Summit Prep. 18:55.98 8
9 McDowell, Eric SR Humansville 18:58.45 9
10 Hoxsie, Matthew JR Fair Play 19:08.48 10
11 Shuler, Codey FR Fair Play 19:11.68 11
12 Powers, Hunter SR Laquey 19:12.54 12
13 Bigman, Mitchell JR Hermitage 19:12.85 13
14 Meyer, Dillon SR Hermitage 19:13.14 14
15 Collins, Austin SR Marion C. Early 19:13.43
16 Rutledge, Ryan SR Fair Play 19:15.86 15
17 Salmon, Jeffrey SR Hermitage 19:17.72 16
18 Wieder, Freddie SO Humansville 19:40.72 17
19 Rutledge, Noah SO Fair Play 19:54.08 18
20 Daniels, Austin SR Hermitage 20:04.53 19
21 Buckner, Travis FR Fair Play 20:15.24 20
22 Dollarhide, Dylan SR Humansville 20:17.62 21
23 Martinez, Kalen SR Laquey 20:21.61 22
24 Wright, Kendall JR Fair Play 20:23.16 23
25 West, Logan JR Laquey 20:32.27 24
26 Wallander, Nathan SO Laquey 20:43.93 25
27 McDowell, Justin FR Humansville 21:03.33 26
28 Lawson, Dakota SR Marion C. Early 21:10.85
29 Klemish, Ethan FR The Summit Prep. 21:54.61 27
30 Knight, Blake SO Marion C. Early 22:01.82
31 Moody, Justin SO The Summit Prep. 22:03.15 28
32 Hyder, Brett SO Fordland 22:08.81 29
33 Ketcherside, Casey SR Marion C. Early 22:11.30
34 Carmack, Ryan SO The Summit Prep. 22:20.49 30
35 Breite, Graham FR The Summit Prep. 22:21.35 31
36 Isley, Randale SO Fordland 23:11.62 32
37 Roberts, Alan JR Stoutland 23:12.36
38 Wheeler, Mason SO Humansville 23:17.64 33
39 Musgrave, Christian SO Greenwood 23:23.08
40 Cornelison, Chase JR Fordland 23:33.19 34
41 Perrine, Devin SR Laquey 24:28.22 35
42 Hoy, Clayton FR Stoutland 24:47.32
43 Fleschute, Michael FR Laquey 24:50.91 36
44 Fraser, Tedd SO The Summit Prep. 24:54.15 37
45 Burton, Brandon FR Crocker 25:05.79
46 Dover, Jack JR Fordland 26:12.42 38
47 Broaddus, Loren SO Greenwood 26:16.32
48 Hill, Jacob FR Fordland 27:02.72 39
49 Breite, Max SO The Summit Prep. 27:19.86 40
50 Hubbs, Levi SR Stoutland 27:29.84
51 Flanders, Zachary JR Greenwood 30:39.43
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hermitage 38 2 3 6 13 14 16 19
Total Time: 1:32:34.11
Average: 18:30.83
2 Humansville 53 1 5 9 17 21 26 33
Total Time: 1:34:26.19
Average: 18:53.24
3 Fair Play 61 7 10 11 15 18 20 23
Total Time: 1:36:24.29
Average: 19:16.86
4 Laquey 87 4 12 22 24 25 35 36
Total Time: 1:39:20.44
Average: 19:52.09
5 The Summit Prep. 124 8 27 28 30 31 37 40
Total Time: 1:47:35.58
Average: 21:31.12
6 Fordland 172 29 32 34 38 39
Total Time: 2:02:08.76
Average: 24:25.76