Jamestown High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.82 | Chiane Harlan | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.80 | Chiane Harlan | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.60 | Allison Hawley | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:22.41 | Blake Scholl | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.33 | SB | Courtney Matthews | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.03 | Courtney Matthews | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:49.46 | SB | Maggie Mcnay | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:59.43 | Maggie Mcnay | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20:15.12 | SB | Angela Mcnay | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.45 | SB | Aliegh Monroe | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.51 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.15 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:07.97 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:37.83 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.78m | Emily Strein | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.01m | Mckenzie Hargis | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.11 | Trenton Barbour | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
26.01 | SB | Ian Sumner | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.51 | Trenton Barbour | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:03.13 | SB | Ian Sumner | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.80 | SB | Tim Hodges | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.98 | Tim Hodges | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:49.32 | Dakota Matthews | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:10.65 | SB | Dakota Matthews | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.51 | Dakota Matthews | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.61m | Trenton Barbour | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.18m | SB | Ian Sumner | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.27m | Trenton Barbour | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.99m | Ian Sumner | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
29.95m | Lucas Knierim | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.89m | Lucas Knierim | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |