Kickapoo High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.43 | SB | Madison Hole | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.65 | SB | Shana Curtis | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.31 | SB | Teresiah Njoroge | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.53 | SB | Abagail Brennan | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.25 | SB | Tesia Allen | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.06 | Katelyn Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:18.71 | Kim Tieu | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:16.26 | SB | Maria Lloyd | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:26.00 | SB | Emily Weber | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:55.85 | SB | Rebecca Howes | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.44 | Kelsey Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.97 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.01 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.23 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.36m | Kim Tieu | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
15.9m | SB | Hannah Thomas | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.54m | Kylie Nall | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.63m | SB | Shaylee Davis | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.89m | Kylie Nall | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5.94m | Piper Delmont | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.53 | SB | Drew Kruse | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
13.27 | SB | Jordan Simmons | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.43 | SB | Noah Warren | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.35 | Devin Harwood | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.47 | SB | Gerald Angelo | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.71 | SB | Matthew Bumgarner | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.70 | SB | Brayden Baltz | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:06.74 | SB | Jory Clark | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:09.45 | SB | Seth Lee | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.19 | SB | Payton Marlin | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.87 | SB | Brady Bauder | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:48.09 | Taylor Cobb | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:48.13 | SB | Joshua Lawson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.42 | Caden Wehner | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.91 | Caden Wehner | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.88 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.82 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:28.95 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | SB | Brayden Baltz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.08m | SB | Travis King | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
5.6m | SB | Jackson Haydon | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.06m | SB | Benjamin Bowman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
9.65m | Kwentin Myers | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
25.96m | SB | Timothy Goetz | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
21.46m | Nicholas Devereaux | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.99m | Samuel Viehland | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
28.98m | Evan Bowler | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.73m | SB | Grant Miller | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
21.39m | Samuel Viehland | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.58m | Marcus Jackson | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.98m | SB | Jordin Porteous | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |