Varsity Results

Boys
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Cameron Brown		11.07a	(1.3)	Christian Brothers C...
2.	10	Antonio Lay		11.27a	(1.3)	Christian Brothers C...
3.	9	James Frenchie		11.30a	(2.5)	Trinity Catholic
4.	12	Erion Stevenson		11.31a	(1.3)	Hazelwood West
5.	11	Daniel Hopkins		11.33a	(1.3)	Rockwood Summit
6.	11	Charles Shelton		11.40a	(1.3)	Pattonville
7.	11	Tyrell Miles		11.50a	(1.7)	Pattonville
8.	12	Brandon Helm		11.51a	(-1.3)	Gateway
9.	11	Erik Williams		11.53a	(2.5)	McCluer North
10.	9	Gideon Niboh		11.55a	(1.7)	Francis Howell
11.	12	Daniel Dailey		11.57a	(2.5)	Valley Park
12.	12	Zachary Bush		11.59a	(1.3)	Ladue Horton Watkins
13.	12	Ladarius Reed		11.63a	(2.5)	Rockwood Summit
14.	11	Devon Blanchard		11.64a	(2.5)	McCluer South-Berkeley
15.	11	Dai'Shawn Cotton		11.65a	(2.5)	McCluer South-Berkeley
16.	11	Daveon Vails		11.73a	(-1.3)	Cardinal Ritter Coll...
17.	10	Gary Sneed		11.75a	(-1.3)	Cardinal Ritter Coll...
18.	12	Marquiaun Williams		11.75a	(1.7)	Hazelwood West
19.	10	Daylen Sheppard		11.76a	(1.7)	Jennings
20.	9	Terrance Gary		11.76a	(2.5)	Hazelwood East
21.	11	Atum Gibson		11.78a	(1.7)	University City
22.	9	Teriyon Cooper		11.89a	(1.3)	Trinity Catholic
23.	11	Caron Perkins		11.94a	(-1.3)	Gateway
24.	12	Keelen Jones		11.99a	(-1.3)	Hazelwood East
25.	9	Jacob Wildschuetz		12.01a	(1.0)	Francis Howell
26.	11	Anthony Riddle		12.09a	(1.0)	North Technical
27.	11	Devon Johnson		12.13a	(-1.3)	Pacific
28.	11	Marco McGee		12.32a	(-1.3)	Cahokia
29.	9	Jayson Petty		12.50a	(1.0)	Valley Park
30.	12	Nathan Degraw		12.53a	(1.0)	Ladue Horton Watkins
31.	10	Debo Rodgers		12.82a	(2.5)	Cahokia
10	Isaiah Reedus		DNS (1.7)	University City
11	Jacob Cowsert		DNS (1.7)	Pacific
11	Brandon Patterson		DNS (1.7)	North Technical
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Austin Maiden		22.53a	(2.3)	Christian Brothers C...
2.	12	Marquis Murray		22.60a	(2.3)	Cahokia
3.	12	Brandon Roberson		22.85a	(2.3)	Cahokia
4.	11	Momoh Brema		22.85a	(2.3)	Riverview Gardens
5.	12	Devin Jamison		23.14a	(2.4)	Hazelwood West
6.	11	Isaac Trice		23.18a	(2.4)	Trinity Catholic
7.	11	Charles Shelton		23.33a	(2.4)	Pattonville
8.	11	Cameron Brown		23.42a	(2.3)	Christian Brothers C...
9.	12	Zachary Bush		23.42a	(2.3)	Ladue Horton Watkins
10.	12	Demoris Buford		23.72a	(1.3)	North Technical
11.	12	Kyle Cody		23.85a	(1.3)	Ladue Horton Watkins
12.	12	Daniel Dailey		23.97a	(1.3)	Valley Park
13.	11	Tyrell Miles		24.01a	(1.3)	Pattonville
14.	11	Ben Davis		24.10a	(1.3)	Pacific
15.	12	Antonio Ransom		24.16a	(-1.0)	Hazelwood East
16.	11	Matthew Kogut		24.25a	(2.4)	Rockwood Summit
17.	12	Ghais Taylor		24.27a	(2.6)	Jennings
18.	11	Andre Chandler		24.28a	(2.6)	Gateway
19.	9	Jah'son McCarter		24.41a	(1.3)	Riverview Gardens
20.	11	Raevon Gooden		24.52a	(1.3)	McCluer North
21.	12	Corbin White		24.53a	(-1.0)	Pacific
22.	11	Brandon Patterson		24.56a	(1.3)	North Technical
23.	11	Javion Golden		24.59a	(2.4)	Rockwood Summit
24.	10	Caleb Meriweather		25.16a	(2.6)	Francis Howell
25.	9	Jayson Petty		25.56a	(-1.0)	Valley Park
11	Antonio Nelson		DNS (2.3)	McCluer South-Berkeley
10	Hasani Barr		DNS (2.3)	Cardinal Ritter Coll...
10	Gary Sneed		DNS (2.6)	Cardinal Ritter Coll...
9	Jacob Wildschuetz		DNS (2.6)	Francis Howell
9	James Frenchie		DNS (2.4)	Trinity Catholic
11	Caron Perkins		DNS (2.6)	Gateway
11	Dijion Walls		DNS (2.4)	Hazelwood East
10	Henry Volkman		DNS (-1.0)	Lindbergh
12	Marquiaun Williams		DNS (-1.0)	Hazelwood West
11	Atum Gibson		DNS (-1.0)	University City
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	Hasani Barr		48.15a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
2.	12	Kendall Whited		51.23a		Ladue Horton Watkins
3.	11	Daniel Hopkins		51.38a		Rockwood Summit
4.	12	Devlin Anderson		51.47a		McCluer South-Berkeley
5.	12	Elias Seals		51.67a		McCluer South-Berkeley
6.	11	Momoh Brema		51.74a		Riverview Gardens
7.	12	Robert Hamilton		51.77a		Pacific
8.	11	Erik Williams		51.89a		McCluer North
9.	12	Devin Jamison		52.49a		Hazelwood West
10.	12	Kerry Williams		52.80a		Cahokia
11.	12	Brandon Douglas		52.84a		Christian Brothers C...
12.	11	Jaylen Riley		53.18a		Christian Brothers C...
13.	12	George Smith		53.33a		Cahokia
14.	12	Daniel Dailey		53.98a		Valley Park
15.	10	Jonah Bridges		54.02a		Francis Howell
16.	10	Kevin Lomax		54.25a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
17.	12	Ladarius Reed		55.17a		Rockwood Summit
18.	12	Derion Caldwell		55.23a		North Technical
19.	11	Ahmir Anderson		55.67a		Hazelwood East
20.	12	Ryan Mercer		55.80a		McCluer North
21.	10	Carson Sears		57.86a		Valley Park
22.	12	Andru Sheppard-Jackson		58.11a		Hazelwood East
23.	12	Wade Iliff		59.24a		Pacific
24.	12	Nathan Degraw		59.50a		Ladue Horton Watkins
25.	11	Michael Campbell		59.62a		University City
26.	9	Kenneth Patterson		1:13.91a		Trinity Catholic
10	DaJuan Young		NT	Trinity Catholic
9	Jah-son Macarter		NT	Riverview Gardens
11	Anthony Riddle		DNS	North Technical
12	Nick Berra		NT	Lindbergh
12	James Croft		NT	Hazelwood West
11	Terron Smotherman		NT	Jennings
11	Deion Randolph		NT	Gateway
10	Terrico Garrett		NT	University City
11	Glenn Robinson		NT	Lindbergh
10	Oumaru Kamara		DNS	Gateway
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Connor Kingsland		1:59.99a		Lindbergh
2.	11	Alexander Cobin		2:00.35a		Ladue Horton Watkins
3.	11	Matthew White		2:01.62a		Hazelwood East
4.	12	Carter Anderson		2:01.86a		Lindbergh
5.	12	John Daugherty		2:03.28a		Hazelwood West
6.	12	Jeffrey Herd		2:03.79a		Hazelwood East
7.	11	Ben Avigad		2:04.48a		Ladue Horton Watkins
8.	9	Cetris Ivy		2:07.76a		McCluer North
9.	12	Branden Bearden		2:08.02a		Rockwood Summit
10.	9	Lee Stewart		2:09.27a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
11.	12	Tarun Pasupuleti		2:09.44a		Rockwood Summit
12.	12	Gabriel Guffey		2:09.76a		Cahokia
13.	12	McKenzie White		2:10.92a		Pacific
14.	11	Saxon Hagemann		2:11.44a		Pacific
15.	11	Anthony Giacalone		2:11.80a		Francis Howell
16.	12	Nathan Wheadon		2:15.47a		McCluer North
17.	11	Larry Thomas		2:19.13a		McCluer South-Berkeley
18.	11	Ryan Lee		2:19.30a		Pattonville
19.	9	Chibale Answe		2:20.26a		Gateway
20.	11	Ken Person		2:21.40a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
21.	12	Jake Stiften		2:21.80a		Francis Howell
22.	11	Adam Mitchell		2:23.85a		Pattonville
23.	11	Jesse Holmes		2:25.64a		Trinity Catholic
24.	10	James Williams		2:27.29a		Valley Park
25.	11	Yusif Said		2:29.29a		Trinity Catholic
26.	10	Issa Issa		2:30.15a		Riverview Gardens
11	Charles Barcom		DNS	Christian Brothers C...
11	David Nelson		DNS	Riverview Gardens
12	Derion Caldwell		DNS	North Technical
11	Bryan Carroll		DNS	Hazelwood West
11	Anthony Riddle		DNS	North Technical
9	Michael Roettger		DNS	Christian Brothers C...
10	Kaleb Hase		DNS	Gateway
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Alexander Cobin		4:36.11a		Ladue Horton Watkins
2.	12	Pratyay Bishnupuri		4:38.49a		Lindbergh
3.	12	Ryan Witt		4:39.82a		Ladue Horton Watkins
4.	12	Jahmal Isaiah		4:42.37a		University City
5.	12	Sean Hamadziripi		4:42.69a		Hazelwood West
6.	11	Kyle Kubernat		4:49.10a		Rockwood Summit
7.	12	Carson Rohan		4:49.16a		Rockwood Summit
8.	10	Yuto Wada		4:50.72a		Hazelwood West
9.	10	Lucas Gibson		4:52.89a		Pattonville
10.	12	Nathan Wheadon		4:57.22a		McCluer North
11.	12	Jake Stiften		4:58.83a		Francis Howell
12.	12	Micah Thompkins		5:05.56a		Pattonville
13.	11	Michael Malin		5:07.61a		Lindbergh
14.	12	McKenzie White		5:14.85a		Pacific
15.	9	Chibale Answe		5:15.10a		Gateway
16.	11	Samuel Skaggs		5:16.73a		Pacific
17.	11	Charles Barcom		5:20.21a		Christian Brothers C...
18.	10	James Williams		5:23.77a		Valley Park
19.	9	Austin Franklin		5:27.84a		Trinity Catholic
20.	11	Grant Collins		5:35.61a		Christian Brothers C...
21.	10	Calvin Papalotzi		6:07.22a		Valley Park
22.	11	Marco McGee		6:16.99a		Cahokia
10	Kaleb Hase		DNS	Gateway
10	Adreion Keys		DNF	McCluer South-Berkeley
11	Larry Thomas		DNS	McCluer South-Berkeley
11	Vontez Waller		DNS	Cahokia
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Devin Callahan		10:11.91a		Ladue Horton Watkins
2.	12	Pratyay Bishnupuri		10:18.10a		Lindbergh
3.	10	Robert Gibson		10:21.05a		Pattonville
4.	11	Charles Loitman		10:22.74a		Ladue Horton Watkins
5.	12	Nicholaus Schultz		10:35.56a		Francis Howell
6.	10	Yuto Wada		10:46.49a		Hazelwood West
7.	12	Carson Rohan		10:48.14a		Rockwood Summit
8.	11	Cody Conway		11:04.98a		Pacific
9.	11	Sean Vegely		11:08.94a		Rockwood Summit
10.	11	Connor Robinson		11:13.28a		Pacific
11.	10	Jacob Boushelle		11:23.06a		Francis Howell
12.	11	Patrick Hachmeister		11:28.25a		Pattonville
13.	12	Nick Burns		11:42.01a		Lindbergh
14.	10	Calvin Papalotzi		13:24.63a		Valley Park
12	Sean Hamadziripi		DNS	Hazelwood West
12	Jahmal Isaiah		DNS	University City
11	Grant Collins		DNS	Christian Brothers C...
9	Austin Franklin		DNS	Trinity Catholic
10	Oumaru Kamara		DNS	Gateway
10	John Barry		DNS	Gateway
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Da'Veyun Towers		15.35a	(1.9)	Cahokia
2.	11	Logan Wells		16.46a	(1.9)	Lindbergh
3.	11	Derrick Boyce iii		16.51a	(1.9)	Pattonville
4.	12	Darius Taylor		16.71a	(1.9)	McCluer North
5.	12	Tyler Warren		16.83a	(1.9)	Pacific
6.	11	Kelechi Achilefu		16.83a	(1.9)	Ladue Horton Watkins
7.	12	Demoris Buford		17.75a	(1.6)	North Technical
8.	10	Tayvion Bailey		17.93a	(1.6)	Gateway
9.	11	Jimmy Walker		19.27a	(1.6)	Rockwood Summit
10.	10	Tyler Haase		19.61a	(1.6)	Lindbergh
11.	11	Alvin Patterson		19.89a	(1.6)	Gateway
12.	10	Ethan Groves		19.90a	(1.6)	Rockwood Summit
13.	12	Wade Iliff		20.85a	(1.6)	Pacific
12	Keondre Wells		DNS (1.9)	Cahokia
12	Rashad Wilkins		DNS (1.6)	McCluer North
11	Caleb Perkins		DNS (1.9)	University City
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Rayvon Allen		38.12a		Rockwood Summit
2.	10	Jameson Williams		38.21a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
3.	11	Austin Maiden		39.90a		Christian Brothers C...
4.	12	Keondre Wells		40.72a		Cahokia
5.	11	Pierre Snodgrass		42.06a		Hazelwood East
6.	11	Caleb Perkins		42.13a		University City
7.	12	Darius Taylor		42.33a		McCluer North
8.	12	Jordan Cole		43.48a		McCluer South-Berkeley
9.	12	Corbin White		43.56a		Pacific
10.	12	Marquiaun Williams		44.13a		Hazelwood West
11.	12	Rashad Wilkins		44.44a		McCluer North
12.	11	Jaison Myers		44.58a		North Technical
13.	11	Alvin Patterson		45.07a		Gateway
14.	11	Logan Wells		45.12a		Lindbergh
15.	9	Thomas Sonntag		46.02a		Trinity Catholic
16.	12	Keven Gilbert		46.64a		Lindbergh
17.	10	Tayvion Bailey		47.50a		Gateway
18.	11	Jimmy Walker		47.59a		Rockwood Summit
19.	10	Paul Reed		49.51a		Trinity Catholic
20.	11	Kelechi Achilefu		49.52a		Ladue Horton Watkins
21.	10	Calvin Papalotzi		56.06a		Valley Park
11	Da'Veyun Towers		DNS	Cahokia
11	Sam Dean		DNS	Pacific
12	Erion Stevenson		DNS	Hazelwood West
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Wind	Team
Austin Maiden
Brandon Douglas
Elijah Robinson
1		Cameron Brown		42.38a		Christian Brothers C...
Damonta Taylor
Brandon Roberson
Keondre Wells
2		Darreon West		42.98a		Cahokia
Devon Blanchard
Jordan Cole
Dai'Shawn Cotton
3		Antonio Nelson		43.36a		McCluer South-Berkeley
Tyrell Miles
Charles Shelton
Derrick Boyce iii
4		Daymond Johnson		43.91a		Pattonville
Antonio Ransom
Dijion Walls
Terrance Gary
5		Pierre Snodgrass		43.96a		Hazelwood East
Darries Rainey
James Frenchie
Isaac Trice
6		Teriyon Cooper		44.09a		Trinity Catholic
Darius Taylor
Raevon Gooden
Erik Williams
7		Lance Lang		44.49a		McCluer North
Kevin Lomax
Jameson Williams
Eric Brice
8		Keith Jones		44.63a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
Miles Burnett
Brandon Patterson
Derion Caldwell
9		Demoris Buford		45.74a		North Technical
Kelechi Achilefu
Zachary Bush
Nathan Degraw
10		Tyler Love		46.11a		Ladue Horton Watkins
Matthew Kogut
Javion Golden
Latrell Reed
11		Wendell Reiter		46.83a		Rockwood Summit
Deion Randolph
DeAndre Taylor
Caron Perkins
12		Andre Chandler		46.87a		Gateway
Henry Volkman
Jaron Heller
Hunter Hart
13		Glenn Robinson		47.12a		Lindbergh
Caleb Meriweather
Maxwell Stampehl
Jacob Wildschuetz
14		Gideon Niboh		48.08a		Francis Howell
Robert Hamilton
Jacob Cowsert
Devon Johnson
Ben Davis		DQ	Pacific
Xavier Douglas-Woods
Caleb Perkins
Atum Gibson
Isaiah Reedus		DNS	University City
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Wind	Team
Jacob Weiss
Brandon Douglas
Antonio Lay
1		Elijah Robinson		1:29.16a		Christian Brothers C...
Brandon Roberson
Keondre Wells
Marquis Murray
2		Darreon West		1:29.18a		Cahokia
Kevin Lomax
Jameson Williams
Keith Jones
3		Hasani Barr		1:29.88a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
Antonio Nelson
Jordan Cole
Devlin Anderson
4		Elias Seals		1:32.27a		McCluer South-Berkeley
Jeffrey Herd
Matthew White
Dijion Walls
5		Pierre Snodgrass		1:32.85a		Hazelwood East
Kelechi Achilefu
Zachary Bush
Kyle Cody
6		Kendall Whited		1:33.29a		Ladue Horton Watkins
Isaac Trice
James Frenchie
Darion Bolden
7		Teriyon Cooper		1:34.07a		Trinity Catholic
Robert Hamilton
Corbin White
Jai Thompson
8		Ben Davis		1:34.91a		Pacific
Kenneth Rockette
Daylen Sheppard
Ghais Taylor
9		Jordan Cummings		1:37.83a		Jennings
Glenn Robinson
Keven Gilbert
Jaron Heller
10		Hunter Hart		1:38.27a		Lindbergh
Isaiah Reedus
Atum Gibson
Michael Campbell
11		Terrico Garrett		1:39.36a		University City
Carson Sears
James Williams
Jayson Petty
12		Daniel Dailey		1:39.67a		Valley Park
Tayvion Bailey
Andre Chandler
DeAndre Taylor
13		Caron Perkins		1:39.85a		Gateway
Matthew Kogut
Javion Golden
Latrell Reed
14		Wendell Reiter		1:40.39a		Rockwood Summit
Caleb Meriweather
Maxwell Stampehl
Jacob Wildschuetz
15		Gideon Niboh		1:43.03a		Francis Howell
Momoh Brema
Jah-son Macarter
David Nelson
Harvey Wilkes		DNS	Riverview Gardens
Anthony Riddle
Brandon Patterson
Derion Caldwell
Demoris Buford		DNS	North Technical
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Wind	Team
1		Lee Stewart		3:18.56a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
2		Brandon Roberson		3:19.70a		Cahokia
3		John Daugherty		3:25.93a		Hazelwood West
4		Dijion Walls		3:26.96a		Hazelwood East
5		Kyle Cody		3:29.45a		Ladue Horton Watkins
6		Antonio Lay		3:30.52a		Christian Brothers C...
7		Ladarius Reed		3:31.68a		Rockwood Summit
8		Robert Hamilton		3:35.50a		Pacific
9		Keven Gilbert		3:37.25a		Lindbergh
10		Caleb Perkins		3:41.80a		University City
11		Tayvion Bailey		4:05.01a		Gateway
Paul Reed
DaJuan Young
Thomas Sonntag
Darion Bolden		DNS	Trinity Catholic
Daylen Sheppard
Ghais Taylor
Kenneth Rockette
Jordan Cummings		DNS	Jennings
Devlin Anderson
Elias Seals
John White
Antonio Nelson		DNS	McCluer South-Berkeley
Momoh Brema
Jah-son Macarter
David Nelson
Harvey Wilkes		DNS	Riverview Gardens
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Wind	Team
1		John Daugherty		8:16.15a		Hazelwood West
2		Devin Callahan		8:17.35a		Ladue Horton Watkins
3		Carter Anderson		8:19.92a		Lindbergh
4		Chris Stanley		8:22.72a		Cahokia
5		Corbin White		8:31.42a		Pacific
6		Devlin Anderson		8:37.35a		McCluer South-Berkeley
7		Tarun Pasupuleti		8:37.64a		Rockwood Summit
8		Micah Thompkins		8:38.42a		Pattonville
9		Jacob Boushelle		8:43.89a		Francis Howell
10		Ryan Mercer		8:47.27a		McCluer North
11		Paul Reed		9:55.89a		Trinity Catholic
Jah-son Macarter
Harvey Wilkes
David Nelson
Joseph Sanderson		DNS	Riverview Gardens
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1	11	Dakari Streeter		49-10.00		Pattonville
2	12	Kemond Murray		47-07.25		McCluer South-Berkeley
3	12	Bryce Edwards		46-06.00		Rockwood Summit
4	11	Marqwon Walker		46-01.00		Cahokia
5	12	Krishon Merriweather		45-05.50		Hazelwood West
6	11	Jaylen Sykes		43-08.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
7	11	Aaric Tucker		42-10.50		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
8	12	Kyle Anthony		42-06.00		Christian Brothers C...
9	12	DeShawn Barnes Jr.		42-05.00		McCluer South-Berkeley
10	12	Dwayne Kennedy		42-03.00		Hazelwood West
11	12	Allen Samuelson		42-01.25		Rockwood Summit
12	11	Jordan Williams		41-06.00		Hazelwood East
13	12	Johnnie Jackson		40-08.00		University City
14	11	Michael Holton		40-07.25		Christian Brothers C...
15	11	Kyle Siebenshuh		38-07.00		Francis Howell
16	9	Drake Heismeyer		37-11.50		Francis Howell
17	12	Dylan Boggs		36-05.00		Pacific
18	12	Hatori Goodgaim		35-11.50		Gateway
19	11	Braden McIntyre		35-02.50		Pacific
20	10	Jarrett Barret-Elder		34-02.00		Jennings
21	11	Quavon Windham		34-01.00		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
22	12	Alec Powell		33-02.00		Valley Park
23	10	Alex Morgan		32-01.00		Lindbergh
24	11	Kyle Schilling		30-11.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
25	10	Jacob Bullock		29-09.00		Cahokia
26	11	Keith Williams		27-03.50		Gateway
12	Antawan Ross		DNS	Jennings
11	Isaac Corbett		DNS	McCluer North
11	Jalen Portis		DNS	Hazelwood East
10	Darin Evans		DNS	Trinity Catholic
10	Ira Henry		DNS	Trinity Catholic
11	Caron Coleman		DNS	Pattonville
11	Gregory Williams		DNS	University City
11	James Washington		DNS	McCluer North
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Bryce Edwards		155-05.50		Rockwood Summit
2.	12	Johnnie Jackson		138-06.00		University City
3.	12	Kemond Murray		130-09.00		McCluer South-Berkeley
4.	11	Patrick Hensley		127-08.50		Ladue Horton Watkins
5.	11	Logan Wells		127-00.00		Lindbergh
6.	11	Dakari Streeter		126-05.50		Pattonville
7.	12	Bennett Diffley		126-03.50		Rockwood Summit
8.	12	Krishon Merriweather		123-10.00		Hazelwood West
9.	11	Daniel Still		122-08.50		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
10.	11	Perry Morrow		121-05.00		Hazelwood West
11.	11	Jaylen Sykes		115-08.50		Ladue Horton Watkins
12.	12	Kyle Anthony		115-00.00		Christian Brothers C...
13.	11	Michael Holton		111-05.00		Christian Brothers C...
14.	11	Marqwon Walker		107-02.50		Cahokia
15.	11	Braden McIntyre		105-04.50		Pacific
16.	11	Alex Kossman		99-11.00		Francis Howell
17.	12	Alec Powell		96-07.50		Valley Park
18.	12	Dylan Boggs		95-08.50		Pacific
19.	12	Rodney Brown		94-09.50		Trinity Catholic
20.	12	Antawan Ross		91-04.50		Jennings
21.	9	Ryan Skillington		86-03.00		Francis Howell
22.	11	Corey Walton		83-09.50		Jennings
23.	12	Jacob Whitehead		81-04.00		North Technical
24.	12	Naton Smith		78-00.00		North Technical
25.	12	Xavier Perkins		66-03.50		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
26.	11	Keith Williams		63-09.50		Gateway
27.	10	Jacob Bullock		63-00.00		Cahokia
28.	12	Hatori Goodgaim		61-08.00		Gateway
11	Jordan Jenkins		DNS	McCluer South-Berkeley
11	Isaac Corbett		DNS	McCluer North
10	Darin Evans		DNS	Trinity Catholic
11	James Washington		DNS	McCluer North
11	Gregory Williams		DNS	University City
 
Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Dylan Boggs		146-09.00		Pacific
2.	12	Joseph Elking		139-08.00		Pacific
3.	11	Dakari Streeter		137-05.00		Pattonville
4.	12	Johnnie Jackson		127-00.00		University City
5.	12	Mical Woods		126-05.00		Hazelwood East
6.	11	Shaun Browder		117-00.00		Hazelwood East
7.	11	Raevon Gooden		111-06.00		McCluer North
8.	11	Mike Roberts		110-00.00		Christian Brothers C...
9.	11	Garrett Bindbeutel		105-09.00		Christian Brothers C...
10.	11	Kyle Schilling		103-03.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
11.	10	Christian Grant		94-03.00		Trinity Catholic
12.	11	Logan Wells		94-02.00		Lindbergh
13.	11	Daniel Still		90-01.00		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
14.	11	Keith Williams		88-04.00		Gateway
15.	12	Hatori Goodgaim		71-03.00		Gateway
16.	12	Mason Hart		68-07.00		Francis Howell
11	Aaric Tucker		DNS	Cardinal Ritter Coll...
10	Justin Scales		DNS	Trinity Catholic
9	Darreon Perkins		DNS	Cahokia
11	Jaylen Sykes		DNS	Ladue Horton Watkins
11	Marqwon Walker		DNS	Cahokia
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Elliot Lorenz		6-04.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
2.	11	Breon Mosby		6-02.00		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
3.	11	Derrick Boyce iii		6-00.00		Pattonville
4.	12	Tyler Warren		5-10.00		Pacific
5.	10	Maxwell Stampehl		5-08.00		Francis Howell
6.	12	Krishon Merriweather		5-08.00		Hazelwood West
7.	12	Spencer Levi		5-06.00		Lindbergh
7.	10	Michael Jackson		5-06.00		Pattonville
9.	12	Brandon Helm		5-06.00		Gateway
10.	12	Kevin Black		5-04.00		Riverview Gardens
9	Ka'vion Norman		NH	Hazelwood West
9	Thomas Sonntag		NH	Trinity Catholic
10	DaJuan Young		DNS	Trinity Catholic
10	Dartavious Brown		NH	Cahokia
11	Corey Ridgeway		DNS	McCluer South-Berkeley
11	Mike Roberts		NH	Christian Brothers C...
11	Marco McGee		NH	Cahokia
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Colton Hart		13-00.00		Francis Howell
2.	10	Gavin McDonald		12-06.00		Pacific
3.	12	Kyle Stevison		12-00.00		Lindbergh
4.	12	Ryan Mueller		11-00.00		Rockwood Summit
5.	12	Mason Hart		10-06.00		Francis Howell
5.	12	Daniel Gacioch		10-06.00		Rockwood Summit
7.	11	Kiyan Haider		10-00.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
7.	10	Brennan Kapler		10-00.00		Hazelwood West
11	Brock Beins		NH	Pattonville
9	Gideon Boaten		DNS	Ladue Horton Watkins
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Rayvon Allen		23-09.50		Rockwood Summit
2.	12	Marquis Murray		20-08.50		Cahokia
3.	12	Brent Bledsoe		20-07.75		Christian Brothers C...
4.	12	Eric Brice		20-05.75		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
5.	11	Devon Johnson		20-03.25		Pacific
6.	9	Terrance Gary		19-08.00		Hazelwood East
7.	12	Spencer Levi		19-04.50		Lindbergh
8.	10	Michael Jackson		19-02.50		Pattonville
9.	12	Antonio Ransom		19-01.25		Hazelwood East
10.	11	Derrick Boyce iii		19-01.00		Pattonville
11.	10	Maxwell Stampehl		19-00.00		Francis Howell
12.	12	John White		18-10.50		McCluer South-Berkeley
13.	9	Gideon Niboh		18-09.25		Francis Howell
14.	10	Kevin Lomax		18-06.75		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
15.	12	Brandon Helm		18-05.50		Gateway
16.	12	NOrman Harris		17-08.50		McCluer North
17.	12	DeAndre Taylor		17-06.00		Gateway
18.	11	Isaac Trice		17-03.25		Trinity Catholic
19.	9	Gideon Boaten		16-10.50		Ladue Horton Watkins
20.	10	James Williams		16-04.50		Valley Park
21.	11	Orlando Clark		16-00.50		Rockwood Summit
22.	10	Koryell Hearn		15-00.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
23.	9	Kenneth Patterson		12-11.75		Trinity Catholic
12	Tyriq Arties		DNS	McCluer South-Berkeley
11	Da'Veyun Towers		DNS	Cahokia
10	Antonio Lay		DNS	Christian Brothers C...
12	Tyler Warren		DNS	Pacific
12	Erion Stevenson		DNS	Hazelwood West
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	Andra Ward		43-09.00		Cahokia
2.	12	Rayvon Allen		43-03.00		Rockwood Summit
3.	12	Eric Brice		43-02.00		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
4.	12	Shunn Grace		42-02.50		Cahokia
5.	12	DeAndre Taylor		40-00.50		Gateway
6.	10	Carson Sears		38-03.00		Valley Park
7.	12	NOrman Harris		38-01.50		McCluer North
8.	10	Michael Jackson		38-01.00		Pattonville
9.	11	Sam Dean		38-00.00		Pacific
10.	12	Daymond Johnson		37-07.00		Pattonville
11.	11	Orlando Clark		37-04.50		Rockwood Summit
12.	11	Jaison Myers		37-04.00		North Technical
13.	11	Mike Roberts		34-04.00		Christian Brothers C...
14.	11	William Crockett		32-01.50		Gateway
15.	10	Koryell Hearn		31-10.50		Ladue Horton Watkins
9	Teriyon Cooper		DNS	Trinity Catholic
10	DaJuan Young		DNS	Trinity Catholic
10	Adam Gaughan		DNS	Christian Brothers C...
11	Jacob Cowsert		DNS	Pacific
12	Cameron Smith		DNS	Ladue Horton Watkins
11	Andre Frenchie		DNS	McCluer South-Berkeley
Girls
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Octavia Cato		11.65a	(1.2)	McCluer South-Berkeley
2.	12	Mariya Hudson		11.74a	(1.2)	Cahokia
3.	9	Lauryn Taylor		12.32a	(1.2)	McCluer North
4.	12	Amanda Isom		12.37a	(1.2)	St. Josephs Academy
5.	9	Sandrea Cogio		12.48a	(1.2)	Gateway
6.	9	Chaya Dorsey		12.55a	(1.2)	Hazelwood East
7.	12	Jailyn Allen		12.74a	(1.2)	Cahokia
8.	11	Elizabeth Burnham		12.99a	(1.2)	St. Josephs Academy
9.	10	Monia Harris		13.01a	(1.6)	Sumner
10.	10	Amber Hughes		13.24a	(1.6)	Gateway
11.	12	Tre'Niyah Gray		13.27a	(1.6)	University City
12.	12	Kayleah Gibson		13.33a	(1.6)	Pattonville
13.	12	Jasmyne Herd		13.38a	(1.6)	Hazelwood East
14.	11	Briona Taplin		13.48a	(1.6)	McCluer South-Berkeley
15.	10	Kameron Sullivan		13.50a	(4.2)	Francis Howell
16.	10	Callie Unrein		13.52a	(4.2)	Francis Howell
17.	12	Ronnesha Wingo		13.53a	(1.6)	Cardinal Ritter Coll...
18.	10	India Reedus		13.68a	(4.2)	University City
19.	11	Amanda Ohlau		13.70a	(4.2)	Rockwood Summit
20.	11	Maria Cissell		13.79a	(2.8)	Rockwood Summit
21.	12	Aleis Hunter		13.80a	(4.2)	Trinity Catholic
22.	9	Andrea Stern		13.96a	(2.8)	Ladue Horton Watkins
23.	10	Paige Morgan		13.99a	(2.8)	Ladue Horton Watkins
24.	11	Alexus Davis		13.99a	(4.2)	McCluer North
25.	11	Saricia Murrey		14.18a	(4.2)	Sumner
26.	12	Ashleigh Alphin		14.21a	(4.2)	Trinity Catholic
27.	12	Courtney Lewis		16.03a	(2.8)	Pacific
10	Breonna Gregory		DQ (1.6)	Cardinal Ritter Coll...
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Raheema Westfall		24.25a	(1.7)	McCluer South-Berkeley
2.	12	Mariya Hudson		24.32a	(1.7)	Cahokia
3.	10	DeAyvion Smith		26.17a	(1.7)	Trinity Catholic
4.	11	Anna Burnham		26.46a	(1.7)	St. Josephs Academy
5.	9	Sandrea Cogio		26.70a	(1.7)	Gateway
6.	12	Jailyn Allen		27.36a	(1.7)	Cahokia
7.	12	Jasmyne Herd		27.36a	(-0.3)	Hazelwood East
8.	10	Monia Harris		27.41a	(-0.3)	Sumner
9.	10	Kendall Battle		27.54a	(-0.3)	Pattonville
10.	12	Kayleah Gibson		27.95a	(1.7)	Pattonville
11.	12	Jayla Cooper		28.45a	(-0.3)	Gateway
12.	12	Nala Emerson		28.46a	(-0.3)	McCluer North
13.	10	Breonna Gregory		28.56a	(1.7)	Cardinal Ritter Coll...
14.	11	Kayla Johnson		28.83a	(0.9)	Hazelwood East
15.	10	Callie Unrein		29.03a	(1.8)	Francis Howell
16.	11	Kiyah Sneed		29.09a	(1.8)	Rockwood Summit
17.	10	India Reedus		29.14a	(0.9)	University City
18.	11	Amanda Ohlau		29.17a	(1.8)	Rockwood Summit
19.	11	Claire Shackleford		29.29a	(-0.3)	St. Josephs Academy
20.	10	Kameron Sullivan		29.46a	(1.8)	Francis Howell
21.	12	Ronnesha Wingo		29.55a	(-0.3)	Cardinal Ritter Coll...
22.	12	Ashleigh Alphin		30.63a	(0.9)	Trinity Catholic
23.	11	Destiny Jackson		33.87a	(0.9)	Jennings
9	Andrea Stern		DNS (1.8)	Ladue Horton Watkins
10	Paige Morgan		DNS (1.8)	Ladue Horton Watkins
11	Alexus Davis		DNS (1.8)	McCluer North
11	Raykel Dickerson		DNS (0.9)	Sumner
12	Briana Harper		DNS (0.9)	Soldan International...
11	Makayla Willingham		DNS (-0.3)	McCluer South-Berkeley
12	Courtney Lewis		DNS (1.8)	Pacific
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Mariya Hudson		55.51a		Cahokia
2.	12	Raheema Westfall		58.99a		McCluer South-Berkeley
3.	12	Sydney Rogers		1:00.52a		McCluer North
4.	10	DeAyvion Smith		1:00.71a		Trinity Catholic
5.	12	Madison Leigh		1:01.47a		Francis Howell
6.	12	Maya Wasserstrom		1:03.53a		Ladue Horton Watkins
7.	10	Hadley Cytron		1:03.89a		Ladue Horton Watkins
8.	12	Caroline DuBoeuf		1:04.11a		Francis Howell
9.	10	Kendall Battle		1:04.12a		Pattonville
10.	11	Jamie Conners		1:05.70a		St. Josephs Academy
11.	12	Kayleah Gibson		1:06.42a		Pattonville
12.	11	Claire Shackleford		1:06.49a		St. Josephs Academy
13.	10	Ayanna Allen		1:06.81a		University City
14.	11	Natalie Vincent		1:07.13a		Rockwood Summit
15.	11	Breanna Rogers		1:07.43a		Gateway
16.	9	Keishauna Pleasant		1:08.30a		McCluer North
17.	12	Sarah McGinnis		1:09.41a		Rockwood Summit
18.	12	Amanda Watts		1:10.43a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
19.	10	Aigner Williams		1:10.52a		Gateway
20.	10	D'Avion Reed		1:11.97a		University City
21.	11	Kayla Johnson		1:12.41a		Hazelwood East
22.	12	Jeresha Barber		1:14.36a		McCluer South-Berkeley
23.	11	Destiny Jackson		1:18.63a		Jennings
24.	12	Brittanee Lewis		1:19.57a		Jennings
10	Mecca Hamm-Bey		DNS	Cardinal Ritter Coll...
9	MaKayla Brownlee		DNS	Cahokia
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1	12	Kelly Schroeder		2:26.85a		Francis Howell
2	10	Jenny Reeb		2:31.95a		Rockwood Summit
3	9	Grace Klein		2:33.69a		University City
4	11	Liz Eastlund		2:35.79a		Rockwood Summit
5	11	Maryah Dominick		2:36.44a		Pattonville
6	11	Hailey Mann		2:37.16a		Pacific
7	9	Isabelle Tallent		2:39.53a		St. Josephs Academy
8	12	Isabelle Chickanosky		2:40.28a		St. Josephs Academy
9	11	Sarah Aehle		2:40.45a		Pacific
10	12	Lapree Echols		2:42.00a		Gateway
11	12	Amber Tate		2:45.65a		McCluer North
12	12	Emya Burton		2:50.71a		University City
13	10	Lanisha Stevens		2:52.47a		McCluer North
14	10	Nydia Maytubby		2:54.31a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
15	10	Aigner Williams		2:54.50a		Gateway
16	11	Makayla Willingham		3:09.48a		McCluer South-Berkeley
11	Emoni George		DNS	Cardinal Ritter Coll...
11	Alexa Brugere		DNS	Francis Howell
11	Takhila Rice		DNS	Hazelwood East
11	Tela Quarles		DNS	Cahokia
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Erin Gilbert		5:17.14a		Francis Howell
2.	11	Maryah Dominick		5:49.89a		Pattonville
3.	11	Elizabeth Payne		5:53.03a		Francis Howell
4.	9	Grace Klein		5:55.13a		University City
5.	12	Paige Meshach		6:05.14a		Pacific
6.	12	Isabelle Chickanosky		6:06.27a		St. Josephs Academy
7.	11	Mary Baker James		6:08.41a		St. Josephs Academy
8.	10	Karen Rosales		6:14.53a		Pattonville
9.	12	Olivia Scalf		6:22.02a		Rockwood Summit
10.	11	Faith Gerling		6:24.53a		Pacific
11.	12	Brittany Cotton		6:27.57a		Rockwood Summit
12.	12	Diane Mwonga		6:48.17a		Ladue Horton Watkins
13.	12	Alyssa Ashford		7:28.68a		McCluer North
12	Amanda Watts		DNS	Cardinal Ritter Coll...
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Erin Gilbert		12:09.58a		Francis Howell
2.	10	Lila Bensky		12:11.24a		Ladue Horton Watkins
3.	11	Sarah Alexander		12:40.94a		St. Josephs Academy
4.	11	Ashleigh Weismiller		13:20.88a		St. Josephs Academy
5.	11	Elizabeth Payne		13:26.40a		Francis Howell
6.	12	Tricia McIllroy		13:33.72a		Rockwood Summit
7.	10	Karen Rosales		13:43.69a		Pattonville
8.	11	Faith Gerling		14:00.65a		Pacific
9.	11	Riley O'Neill		14:05.95a		Pacific
10.	12	Brittany Cotton		14:07.23a		Rockwood Summit
11.	12	Olivia Wedig		15:48.86a		Pattonville
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	LaQwasia Stepney		14.47a		Cahokia
2.	11	Shayla Davis		15.32a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
3.	11	Kalescia Thomas		15.38a		Francis Howell
4.	12	Jasmin Pointer		15.69a		University City
5.	10	Grace Liebhart		16.68a		Pacific
6.	11	Domonique Knox		16.77a		Hazelwood East
7.	11	Nina Moore		17.34a		Hazelwood East
8.	10	D'Avion Reed		17.43a	(-1.1)	University City
9.	11	Maria Cissell		17.70a	(-1.1)	Rockwood Summit
10.	12	Anika Nobs		17.89a	(-1.1)	St. Josephs Academy
11.	11	Lauren Turnbull		18.46a	(-1.1)	Rockwood Summit
12.	12	Natalie Diesentbach		19.04a	(-1.1)	St. Josephs Academy
12	Takyra Buford		DNS	Cahokia
12	Deja Strong		DNS (-1.1)	Trinity Catholic
12	Ronisha Wilkerson		DNS (-1.1)	Pattonville
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	LaQwasia Stepney		46.41a		Cahokia
2.	11	Kalescia Thomas		48.30a		Francis Howell
3.	12	Jasmin Pointer		48.62a		University City
4.	12	Anika Nobs		49.82a		St. Josephs Academy
5.	11	Nina Moore		50.85a		Hazelwood East
6.	11	Melanie Brekrus		52.03a		Rockwood Summit
7.	10	Sydney Mitchell		52.14a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
8.	12	Ronisha Wilkerson		53.20a		Pattonville
9.	12	Natalie Diesentbach		53.88a		St. Josephs Academy
10.	11	Carmen Carter		54.04a		Hazelwood East
11.	9	Marneisha Pordos		54.32a		McCluer South-Berkeley
12.	11	Lauren Turnbull		56.07a		Rockwood Summit
13.	12	Simone Gully		56.07a		McCluer North
14.	12	Claire Doss		56.24a		Francis Howell
15.	10	Jilane Pedersen		1:00.30a		Valley Park
16.	10	Antoinette Neal		1:00.97a		McCluer South-Berkeley
12	Takyra Buford		DNS	Cahokia
10	Ashlei Brasfield		NT	Gateway
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Wind	Team
1		Jeresha Barber		49.89a		McCluer South-Berkeley
2		Takyra Buford		49.92a		Cahokia
3		Domonique Knox		50.80a		Hazelwood East
4		Anna Burnham		51.02a		St. Josephs Academy
5		Breonna Gregory		51.07a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
6		Amber Hughes		51.37a		Gateway
7		Lauryn Bommer		53.09a		Ladue Horton Watkins
8		D'Avion Reed		53.61a		University City
9		Callie Unrein		53.79a		Francis Howell
10		Maria Cissell		54.54a		Rockwood Summit
11		Grace Liebhart		57.33a		Pacific
Raykel Dickerson
Aquila Dixon
Saricia Murrey
Monia Harris		DNS	Sumner
Desiree Haily
Brittanee Lewis
Casey Raiford
Curtreese Whitt		DNS	Jennings
Simone Gully
Nala Emerson
Alexus Davis
Lauren Taylor		DNS	McCluer North
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Wind	Team
Jailyn Allen
MaKayla Brownlee
Destine West
1		Zandra Spencer		1:44.53a		Cahokia
Shayla Davis
Britney Mosby
Sydney Mitchell
2		Mecca Hamm-Bey		1:45.99a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
Tiffany Blakley
Octavia Cato
Raheema Westfall
3		Arionna McMiller		1:46.09a		McCluer South-Berkeley
Domonique Knox
Jasmine Herd
Chaya Dorsey
4		Latonya Pressley		1:48.23a		Hazelwood East
Kayla Perry
Nala Emerson
Lauren Taylor
5		Sydney Rogers		1:48.70a		McCluer North
Amber Hughes
Jayda Cooper
Jayla Cooper
6		Sandrea Cogio		1:49.59a		Gateway
Katelyn Griffin
Anna Burnham
Elizabeth Burnham
7		Amanda Isom		1:49.94a		St. Josephs Academy
Kalescia Thomas
Alexa Brugere
Taylor Russell
8		Danielle Robinson		1:51.32a		Francis Howell
Maya Wasserstrom
Kiara Crawford
Hadley Cytron
9		Jordan Peete		1:52.76a		Ladue Horton Watkins
Tre'Niyah Gray
Ayanna Allen
D'Avion Reed
10		India Reedus		1:53.09a		University City
Samantha Wijeweara
Allison Condra
Amanda Ohlau
11		Kiyah Sneed		1:55.18a		Rockwood Summit
Grace Liebhart
Casie Cullinane
Olivia Lindemann
12		Yasmin Benzabeh		2:01.45a		Pacific
Brittanee Lewis
Casey Raiford
Curtreese Whitt
13		Destiny Jackson		2:06.95a		Jennings
Raykel Dickerson
Aquila Dixon
Saricia Murrey
Monia Harris		DNS	Sumner
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Wind	Team
1		Madison Leigh		4:07.68a		Francis Howell
2		MaKayla Brownlee		4:12.39a		Cahokia
3		Erykah White		4:12.83a		Pattonville
4		Kayla Perry		4:19.50a		McCluer North
5		Natalie Diesentbach		4:20.45a		St. Josephs Academy
6		Ayanna Allen		4:21.87a		University City
7		Kiara Crawford		4:22.18a		Ladue Horton Watkins
8		Shayla Davis		4:23.49a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
9		Samantha Wijeweara		4:24.38a		Rockwood Summit
10		Aigner Williams		4:35.57a		Gateway
11		Octavia Cato		4:46.41a		McCluer South-Berkeley
Kayla Johnson
Nina Moore
Chaya Dorsey
Carmen Carter		DQ	Hazelwood East
Sarah Aehle
Yasmin Benzabeh
Paige Meshach
Hailey Mann		DNS	Pacific
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Wind	Team
1		Alexa Brugere		9:48.05a		Francis Howell
2		Da'esha Heard		10:45.59a		Pattonville
3		Sarah Alexander		10:46.24a		St. Josephs Academy
4		Olivia Scalf		11:00.78a		Rockwood Summit
5		Sarah Aehle		11:10.83a		Pacific
6		Aigner Williams		11:27.17a		Gateway
7		Alyssa Ashford		11:43.43a		McCluer North
8		Emoni George		11:58.25a		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Brianna Brock		41-06.00		McCluer South-Berkeley
2.	11	Olivia Schroder		37-08.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
3.	12	Moryah Eldridge		34-04.00		Pattonville
4.	11	Sierra Jones		32-11.50		Pattonville
5.	11	Starlyn Hamilton		29-06.50		McCluer South-Berkeley
6.	11	Bryana Murray		29-01.00		McCluer North
7.	11	Joscelyn Brown		29-01.00		McCluer North
8.	11	Briana Carbon		28-11.00		Hazelwood East
9.	10	Timyra Granger		28-03.00		Hazelwood East
10.	10	Katie Pidcock		26-00.50		Rockwood Summit
11.	12	Jasmyne Beasley		25-05.50		Rockwood Summit
12.	12	Olivia Zoog		25-05.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
13.	10	Grace Fiala		23-07.50		St. Josephs Academy
14.	12	Megan Zahoczky		23-04.25		Pacific
15.	12	Karen Dubbs		23-00.50		Pacific
16.	12	Rachel Federer		21-07.00		St. Josephs Academy
17.	10	Cassie Parson		20-10.00		Sumner
18.	11	Kyla- Dodd		19-10.00		Gateway
11	Courtney Brinker		DNS	Sumner
12	Maia Umana		DNS	Trinity Catholic
12	Tonea Price		DNS	Trinity Catholic
11	Aviona Dixon		DNS	Gateway
9	Destiny Jackson		DNS	Cahokia
9	Kayla Lacy		NM	Cahokia
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Lindsey Rossel		115-10.50		Pattonville
2.	11	Olivia Schroder		110-02.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
3.	12	Moryah Eldridge		101-01.00		Pattonville
4.	11	Brianna Brock		98-01.50		McCluer South-Berkeley
5.	10	Katie Pidcock		83-04.50		Rockwood Summit
6.	11	Joscelyn Brown		83-00.00		McCluer North
7.	11	Indyia Gandy		80-07.50		McCluer South-Berkeley
8.	12	Megan Zahoczky		71-00.00		Pacific
9.	9	Kayla Lacy		67-05.50		Cahokia
10.	12	Rachel Federer		65-01.00		St. Josephs Academy
11.	11	Camille Conroy		64-05.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
12.	12	Karen Dubbs		63-04.00		Pacific
13.	12	Jasmyne Beasley		60-09.00		Rockwood Summit
14.	11	Bryana Murray		59-08.00		McCluer North
15.	10	Grace Fiala		57-06.00		St. Josephs Academy
16.	11	Kyla- Dodd		54-09.00		Gateway
17.	11	Briana Carbon		49-09.50		Hazelwood East
12	Tonea Price		DNS	Trinity Catholic
12	Maia Umana		DNS	Trinity Catholic
10	Timyra Granger		DNS	Hazelwood East
9	Destiny Jackson		DNS	Cahokia
 
Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Olivia Schroder		115-10.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
2.	10	Kendall Battle		95-02.00		Pattonville
3.	12	Amanda Isom		93-06.00		St. Josephs Academy
4.	12	Amber Tate		75-01.00		McCluer North
5.	10	Katie Pidcock		73-11.00		Rockwood Summit
6.	11	Annmarie Tyson		66-10.00		St. Josephs Academy
7.	12	Lindsey Rossel		66-03.00		Pattonville
8.	12	Megan Zahoczky		62-04.00		Pacific
9.	11	Starlyn Hamilton		61-07.00		McCluer South-Berkeley
10.	12	Haley Ellison		60-00.00		Gateway
11.	10	Asia Anderson		54-02.00		Rockwood Summit
12.	12	Karen Dubbs		49-00.00		Pacific
13.	10	Timyra Granger		43-00.00		Hazelwood East
14.	11	Kyla- Dodd		38-01.00		Gateway
11	Briana Carbon		ND	Hazelwood East
12	Olivia Zoog		DNS	Ladue Horton Watkins
12	Alyssa Ashford		ND	McCluer North
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	Britney Mosby		5-02.00		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
2.	11	Annmarie Tyson		5-02.00		St. Josephs Academy
3.	10	Jilane Pedersen		5-01.00		Valley Park
4.	11	Tamadja Rodgers		4-10.00		Cahokia
5.	10	DeAyvion Smith		4-10.00		Trinity Catholic
6.	10	Grace Liebhart		4-08.00		Pacific
6.	10	Rylee Jambois		4-08.00		Francis Howell
8.	10	Grace Fiala		4-08.00		St. Josephs Academy
9.	10	Ayanna Allen		4-08.00		University City
10.	11	Tiffany Blakley		4-08.00		McCluer South-Berkeley
11.	11	Olivia Lindemann		4-06.00		Pacific
12.	12	Deja Strong		4-04.00		Trinity Catholic
13.	11	Kiyah Sneed		4-02.00		Rockwood Summit
13.	10	Kameron Sullivan		4-02.00		Francis Howell
10	Ashlei Brasfield		DNS	Gateway
11	Kexin Xu		DNS	Ladue Horton Watkins
11	Carmen Carter		DNS	Hazelwood East
12	Lachundria Scott		DNS	Cahokia
12	Liz Reeb		NH	Rockwood Summit
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Lauren Beauchamp		11-01.00		Francis Howell
2.	10	Katey McIntosh		10-00.00		Rockwood Summit
3.	10	Casie Cullinane		9-00.00		Pacific
4.	11	Kexin Xu		8-06.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
5.	12	Amanda Meyer		8-06.00		Rockwood Summit
6.	10	Sarah Reider		8-00.00		Francis Howell
6.	11	Anne Weiss		8-00.00		St. Josephs Academy
8.	11	Sophia Sachs		7-06.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
9.	11	Claire Bingaman		7-00.00		St. Josephs Academy
9.	11	Kathleen Basta		7-00.00		Pattonville
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Mariya Hudson		18-05.00		Cahokia
2.	10	LaQwasia Stepney		18-02.00		Cahokia
3.	10	Sydney Mitchell		16-06.00		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
4.	11	Annmarie Tyson		15-10.00		St. Josephs Academy
5.	12	Jayda Cooper		15-08.50		Gateway
6.	9	Marneisha Pordos		15-06.25		McCluer South-Berkeley
7.	12	Lauren Beauchamp		15-03.50		Francis Howell
8.	12	Jayla Cooper		14-09.00		Gateway
8.	9	Katelyn Griffin		14-09.00		St. Josephs Academy
10.	11	Saricia Murrey		14-07.00		Sumner
11.	10	Rylee Jambois		14-05.00		Francis Howell
12.	12	Latonya Pressley		14-04.00		Hazelwood East
13.	12	Aleis Hunter		14-02.00		Trinity Catholic
14.	11	Emoni George		14-01.00		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
15.	10	Jilane Pedersen		13-10.00		Valley Park
16.	11	Nikki Schade		13-05.00		Rockwood Summit
17.	11	Destiny Jackson		13-03.00		Jennings
18.	12	Ashleigh Alphin		11-11.00		Trinity Catholic
19.	10	Isabella Saxton		11-00.00		Ladue Horton Watkins
11	Katelyn Elmore		DNS	Rockwood Summit
11	Nina Moore		DNS	Hazelwood East
12	Jeresha Barber		DNS	McCluer South-Berkeley
11	Maayan Gazit		DNS	Ladue Horton Watkins
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1	12	Jasmin Pointer		35-04.50		University City
2	11	Tamadja Rodgers		34-04.50		Cahokia
3	10	Britney Mosby		34-00.50		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
4	10	LaQwasia Stepney		33-11.00		Cahokia
5	12	Latonya Pressley		31-04.00		Hazelwood East
6	11	Tiffany Blakley		31-01.00		McCluer South-Berkeley
7	9	Katelyn Griffin		31-00.50		St. Josephs Academy
8	12	Brittanee Lewis		30-08.25		Jennings
9	11	Claire Shackleford		30-02.25		St. Josephs Academy
10	12	Deja Strong		29-08.50		Trinity Catholic
11	12	Jayda Cooper		29-07.50		Gateway
12	10	Rylee Jambois		29-06.75		Francis Howell
13	12	Aleis Hunter		29-06.50		Trinity Catholic
14	11	Rianna Mcdonald		29-04.00		Cardinal Ritter Coll...
15	12	Sarah McGinnis		27-06.25		Rockwood Summit
16	12	Allison Condra		27-00.00		Rockwood Summit
12	Austrella Balley		DNS	Hazelwood East
12	Yasmin Benzabeh		DNS	Pacific
11	Kexin Xu		DNS	Ladue Horton Watkins
10	Arionna McMiller		DNS	McCluer South-Berkeley