Branson Invitational-JV 2017

Branson, MO

Marshfield High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.74 SB Anna Honeycutt 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
16.25 SB Kara Crotinger 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
31.51 SB Anna Honeycutt 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
33.72 SB Mallory Totten 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
34.23 SB Sydney Cox 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:12.68 SB Kaitlin Burgess 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
1:22.59 Alexis Hayes 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
3:01.04 Jaydon Jones 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
7:12.03 Kaitlin Burgess 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
15:15.07 Allison Brinkley 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:09.79 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
12:50.25 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
12-8 Jaydon Jones 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
29-1 SB Jaydon Jones 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
50-7 SB Sarah Wendt 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
43-3 SB Hannah Potter 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
28-9 SB Charli Jones 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
62-7 Sydney Cox 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
18-3.75 SB Sarah Wendt 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
17-0.75 SB Hannah Potter 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
16-0 SB Charli Jones 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.36 SB Brock Utecht 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
12.41 Jason Whittington 11th Finals H4 Complete Results
13.27 SB Zachary Cappel 17th Finals H3 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.04 SB Brock Utecht 6th Finals H4 Complete Results
25.19 SB Joseph Hoyt 7th Finals H4 Complete Results
25.30 SB Jason Whittington 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
56.13 SB Brock Utecht 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
1:02.46 SB O'dell Williams 13th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:08.51 Kodie Kerns 21st Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:39.37 SB Christian Crawford 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:43.66 SB Connor Esry 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:46.85 SB Elijah Horne 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
19.15 Connor Esry 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
49.64 Relay Team 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:43.80 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:27.00 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-2 SB Alan Barlow 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-2 Kaleb Mcginnis-crocker 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-11 SB Joseph Hoyt 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
34-3 SB Kaleb Mcginnis-crocker 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-4.5 SB Alan Barlow 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
9-6 Zachary Cappel 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
9-6 SB Ashton Page 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
47-1 SB Dylan Ford 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
93-11 Zachary Cappel 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
55-5 Christian Crawford 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
52-7 SB Blake Baker 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
23-5.25 SB Dylan Ford 24th Finals H1 Complete Results