Fayette High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.33 | Jada Gaines | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.16 | Natalie Bishop | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.67 | SB | Bailey Perry | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.88 | Jada Gaines | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.62 | Bailey Perry | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.12 | SB | Donisa Duncan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.70 | Natalie Bishop | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:35.84 | Donisa Duncan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:22.66 | Annelise Miner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.17 | Abigail Jefferies | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.08 | Abigail Jefferies | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.99 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.86m | Jada Gaines | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.26m | Bailey Perry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.84m | Natalie Bishop | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.56m | Donisa Duncan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.23m | Jodi Gerlt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
7.49m | SB | Jodi Gerlt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
26.62m | Jennifer Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.17m | Maquinnlyn Frerking | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.32m | SB | Maquinnlyn Frerking | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.31 | Tommy Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.32 | Chavez Kent | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.74 | SB | Drew Whitley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.80 | Brennen Hudson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.84 | SB | Isaiah Estes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.42 | Tommy Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.68 | Vince Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.69 | Drew Whitley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.31 | Brennen Hudson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.54 | SB | Isaiah Estes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.83 | SB | Isaac Bartholomew | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.83 | Eli Houston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.84 | Isaac Bartholomew | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:04.60 | Eli Houston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.62 | Ryan Linhart | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.17 | Ryan Linhart | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.05 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.63m | Drew Whitley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.63m | Vince Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.6m | Vince Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.22m | Chavez Kent | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.67m | Isaiah Estes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.4m | Vince Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.2m | Drew Whitley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.7m | Isaiah Estes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |