Lindenwood University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.68 | Brenna Duncan | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
2:53.35 | SB | Sarah Eves | 9th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.69 | Anna-lena Theisen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:20.88 | SB | Ashley Lapointe | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
5:30.18 | Kayli Brower | 5th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
5:33.51 | SB | Caitlyn Most | 8th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.55 | Erin Hodge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15.24 | SB | Tatiana De Jesus Silva | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.03 | Regina Huesca-Barrales | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.72 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.66m | Anna Tyan | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1.6m | SB | Tatiana De Jesus Silva | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.37m | Kendra Smith | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
5.22m | Erin Hodge | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
4.9m | SB | Anna Tyan | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4.87m | Keersten Heinrich | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4.52m | Joy Kanengiser | 8th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
4.47m | SB | Taylor Gibson | 10th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.4m | Kendra Smith | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
11.25m | Anna Tyan | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
10.48m | Keersten Heinrich | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3m | SB | Amanda Parker | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2.7m | Hanna Jachino | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
40.34m | SB | Emily Montgomery | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
38.71m | Michelle Kyle | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
34.92m | Tess Augustyn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
34.26m | SB | Allison Hinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
29.39m | Sarah Marler | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
49.58m | Michelle Kyle | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
45.75m | Tess Augustyn | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
43.99m | Kearstin Cantrell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
36.45m | Marianne Pahkala | 9th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
36.02m | Allison Hinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
34.29m | Sarah Marler | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
34.77m | SB | Tatiana De Jesus Silva | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
25.02m | Marianne Pahkala | 5th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
19.05m | SB | Joy Kanengiser | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.35m | Allison Hinson | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.81 | Michael Mlambo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.41 | Hunter Drew | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
51.00 | SB | Robert Strong | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
52.00 | Zach Mckinley | 3rd | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.24 | SB | Colin Cernik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:03.54 | Jerod Broadbooks | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:05.89 | SB | Austin Crowe | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:06.95 | SB | Michael Golian | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
4:12.54 | Ero Doce | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8:56.66 | SB | Omar Es Salmouny | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
High Jump | |||||
2m | Akintunde Akinyemi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.89m | Michael Mlambo | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
4.55m | Xavier Boland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
46.15m | SB | Ryan Hermann | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
34.37m | Logan Larue | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
25.93m | James Green | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
36.55m | James Green | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
31.45m | Brendon Schiltz | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
54.99m | Alex Armstrong | 1st | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.64m | SB | Logan Larue | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
10.8m | James Green | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |