Truman High School Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
Craddock Invitational - 9/2/2006
9/2/2006
Last Completed Event
Thank you Coach Earley for the results
Event 2 Boys 2 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ardoin, Steven Lee\'s Summit H.S. 10:17.00 1
2 Denny, Kevin Lee\'s Summit Nor 10:22.00 2
3 Alumbaugh, Devin Raytown South H.S. 10:22.00
4 McGovern, Adam Lee\'s Summit Wes 10:24.00 3
5 Jochems, Brad Lee\'s Summit H.S. 10:30.00 4
6 Schulz, Josh Lee\'s Summit Nor 10:33.00 5
7 Colon, Kevin Lee\'s Summit Wes 10:44.00 6
8 Saylor, Stephen Raytown South H.S. 10:48.00
9 Franke, Michael Lee\'s Summit Nor 10:49.00 7
10 Hestand, Nicholas Lee\'s Summit Nor 10:50.00 8
11 Hedrick, Matt Clinton H.S. 10:52.00 9
12 Lord, Jordan Lee\'s Summit Nor 10:53.00 10
13 Henry, Jake Lee\'s Summit Wes 10:54.00 11
14 Shortino, Matthew Lee\'s Summit Nor 10:54.00 12
15 Cox, Cam Lee\'s Summit Wes 10:57.00 13
16 Keel, Tyler Lee\'s Summit H.S. 10:59.00 14
17 Miller, Phillip Lee\'s Summit Wes 11:01.00 15
18 Shilhanek, Justin Lee\'s Summit Nor 11:02.00 16
19 Slifer, D.J. Warrensburg H.S. 11:06.00 17
20 Guinta, Dave Lee\'s Summit H.S. 11:14.00 18
21 Sims, Dallin Lee\'s Summit H.S. 11:14.00 19
22 Swisher, Sam Warrensburg H.S. 11:15.00 20
23 Kelly, Shawn Warrensburg H.S. 11:21.00 21
24 Norris, Matt Lee\'s Summit H.S. 11:22.00 22
25 Engelhart, Tyler Warrensburg H.S. 11:23.00 23
26 Roam, John Lee\'s Summit H.S. 11:23.00 24
27 Smith, Zach Fort Osage H.S. 11:25.00 25
28 Steward, Chris Clinton H.S. 11:25.00 26
29 McCrady, Jordan Warrensburg H.S. 11:34.00 27
30 Jackson, Ronnie Ruskin H.S. 11:35.00 28
31 Spivey, James Fort Osage H.S. 11:40.00 29
32 Mayne, Brian Clinton H.S. 11:47.00 30
33 Robinson, Dustin Raytown South H.S. 11:48.00
34 Knott, Derek Clinton H.S. 11:50.00 31
35 Nunez, D.J. Fort Osage H.S. 11:52.00 32
36 Fischer, Alan Lee\'s Summit Wes 12:03.00 33
37 Turner, Jake Warrensburg H.S. 12:05.00 34
38 Adams, Jake Fort Osage H.S. 12:06.00 35
39 Costa, Justin Warrensburg H.S. 12:08.00 36
40 Kampe, Sherman Clinton H.S. 12:17.00 37
41 Denson, Roland Ruskin H.S. 12:22.00 38
42 Johnson, Robbie Raytown South H.S. 12:23.00
43 Houseman, Robert Fort Osage H.S. 12:28.00 39
44 Carter, Detrick Ruskin H.S. 12:33.00 40
45 Lee, Derek Clinton H.S. 12:33.00 41
46 Pennington, Evan Fort Osage H.S. 12:36.00 42
47 Alexander, Justin Fort Osage H.S. 12:43.00 43
48 McElwain, Aaron Ruskin H.S. 12:49.00 44
49 Cummings, Andy Clinton H.S. 12:52.00 45
50 Taliferro, Edwin Ruskin H.S. 14:09.00 46
51 Washington, William Ruskin H.S. 14:13.00 47
52 Roberts, Devin Ruskin H.S. 14:16.00 48
53 Martin, Robert Paseo Academy 14:49.00
54 Fletcher, Rahmon Paseo Academy 14:50.00
55 Robinson, Chris Lincoln Prep 14:59.00
56 Jones, Byron Paseo Academy 15:36.00
57 Williams, Marcus Westport H.S. 15:45.00
58 Hyche, Darrell Lincoln Prep 16:42.00
59 Cox, Zaquan Westport H.S. 16:52.00
60 Flowers II, Herman Westport H.S. 22:06.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lee\'s Summit North H.S. 32 2 5 7 8 10 12 16
Total Time: 53:27.00
Average: 10:41.40
2 Lee\'s Summit West H.S. 48 3 6 11 13 15 33
Total Time: 54:00.00
Average: 10:48.00
3 Lee\'s Summit H.S. 56 1 4 14 18 19 22 24
Total Time: 54:14.00
Average: 10:50.80
4 Warrensburg H.S. 108 17 20 21 23 27 34 36
Total Time: 56:39.00
Average: 11:19.80
5 Clinton H.S. 133 9 26 30 31 37 41 45
Total Time: 58:11.00
Average: 11:38.20
6 Fort Osage H.S. 160 25 29 32 35 39 42 43
Total Time: 59:31.00
Average: 11:54.20
7 Ruskin H.S. 196 28 38 40 44 46 47 48
Total Time: 1:03:28.00
Average: 12:41.60
Event 3 Boys 2 Mile Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brock, Tyler Lee\'s Summit Nor 11:10.00 1
2 Dwyer, Dylan Lee\'s Summit Nor 11:16.00 2
3 Flack, Spencer Lee\'s Summit H.S. 11:30.00 3
4 Hein, Logan Lee\'s Summit Nor 11:35.00 4
5 Henson, Alan Warrensburg H.S. 11:36.00 5
6 Bushnell, Zac Lee\'s Summit Nor 11:37.00 6
7 Pyburn, Justin Lee\'s Summit Nor 11:37.00 7
8 Smith, Max Lee\'s Summit H.S. 11:46.00 8
9 Runyan, David Lee\'s Summit Wes 11:53.00 9
10 Markworth, Jeff Warrensburg H.S. 12:04.00 10
11 Ehrhard, Daniel Lee\'s Summit Wes 12:05.00 11
12 Archer, Blake Lee\'s Summit Wes 12:05.00 12
13 Wegener, Michael Lee\'s Summit Nor 12:06.00 13
14 Stoeffler, Bryan Lee\'s Summit H.S. 12:08.00 14
15 Duensing, Joe Warrensburg H.S. 12:09.00 15
16 Mixon, Brandon Lee\'s Summit H.S. 12:10.00 16
17 Haynes, Winn Warrensburg H.S. 12:12.00 17
18 Walton, Jon Lee\'s Summit Nor 12:12.00 18
19 Connelly, Lucas Lee\'s Summit Nor 12:16.00
20 Downs, Cody Lee\'s Summit Nor 12:21.00
21 Wall, Chris Warrensburg H.S. 12:21.00 19
22 Hubbard, Zach Lee\'s Summit H.S. 12:25.00 20
23 Richey, Evan Lee\'s Summit Nor 12:31.00
24 Bradley, Cody Lee\'s Summit Nor 12:33.00
25 Cossolotto, Brent Lee\'s Summit Wes 12:37.00 21
26 Reid, Jeremy Lee\'s Summit Wes 12:38.00 22
27 Steinauer, Chris Lee\'s Summit Nor 12:41.00
28 Rutt, Sam Warrensburg H.S. 12:43.00 23
29 Reed, Austin Warrensburg H.S. 12:54.00 24
30 Juliff, Jaron Lee\'s Summit H.S. 12:54.00 25
31 Bubash, Michael Lee\'s Summit H.S. 13:13.00 26
32 Douglas, Jeremy Fort Osage H.S. 13:24.00 27
33 Boehm, Zach Lee\'s Summit H.S. 13:29.00
34 Craig, Oliver Fort Osage H.S. 13:33.00 28
35 Shull, Henry Warrensburg H.S. 13:35.00
36 Gonzales, Josef Fort Osage H.S. 14:06.00 29
37 Lloyd, Travis Fort Osage H.S. 14:17.00 30
38 Smith, Micahel Ruskin H.S. 14:23.00
39 Watson, Terraye Ruskin H.S. 14:27.00
40 Tuck, Zack Raytown H.S. 14:29.00
41 Palmer, Travis Warrensburg H.S. 14:36.00
42 Baxter, Ryan Raytown H.S. 14:41.00
43 Stiggers, Sean Westport H.S. 14:45.00
44 Bailey, Max Fort Osage H.S. 15:23.00 31
45 Ware, B.J. Fort Osage H.S. 15:24.00 32
46 London, James Westport H.S. 17:15.00
47 Arnold, Jon Fort Osage H.S. 18:26.00 33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lee\'s Summit North H.S. 20 1 2 4 6 7 13 18
Total Time: 57:15.00
Average: 11:27.00
2 Lee\'s Summit H.S. 61 3 8 14 16 20 25 26
Total Time: 59:59.00
Average: 11:59.80
3 Warrensburg H.S. 66 5 10 15 17 19 23 24
Total Time: 1:00:22.00
Average: 12:04.40
4 Lee\'s Summit West H.S. 75 9 11 12 21 22
Total Time: 1:01:18.00
Average: 12:15.60
5 Fort Osage H.S. 145 27 28 29 30 31 32 33
Total Time: 1:10:43.00
Average: 14:08.60
Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run CC 9th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Docheff, Payton Warrensburg H.S. 11:32.00 1
2 Miller, Chris Lee\'s Summit Nor 11:45.00 2
3 Reed, Sean Warrensburg H.S. 11:56.00 3
4 Burau, Alex Lee\'s Summit Wes 12:03.00 4
5 Henry, Zach Lee\'s Summit Wes 12:14.00 5
6 Schrankler, Chris Lee\'s Summit H.S. 12:16.00 6
7 Abouhaukah, Luke Raytown H.S. 12:21.00
8 Mills, Cliff Lee\'s Summit Wes 12:22.00 7
9 Ware, Chad Fort Osage H.S. 12:23.00 8
10 Lewis, Christian Lee\'s Summit Nor 12:25.00 9
11 LaPlante, Jon Lee\'s Summit Nor 12:26.00 10
12 Hayden, Sam Lee\'s Summit Wes 12:26.00 11
13 Mitchell, Chris Lee\'s Summit H.S. 12:27.00 12
14 Needles, Scott Fort Osage H.S. 12:31.00 13
15 Denish, Ryan Lee\'s Summit H.S. 12:32.00 14
16 Longcoy, David Lee\'s Summit Nor 12:35.00 15
17 Ritchhart, Kyle Warrensburg H.S. 12:49.00 16
18 Shepard, Jake Lee\'s Summit Wes 12:57.00 17
19 Oaks, Ryan Warrensburg H.S. 13:18.00 18
20 Rickard, Ryan Warrensburg H.S. 13:19.00 19
21 Michael, Ryan Lee\'s Summit Nor 13:36.00 20
22 King, Trevor Fort Osage H.S. 13:44.00 21
23 Bailey, Zach Fort Osage H.S. 13:46.00 22
24 Rickard, Alex Warrensburg H.S. 13:47.00 23
25 Turley, Chris Raytown H.S. 14:15.00
26 Blackmon, Essex Ruskin H.S. 14:22.00
27 Hagedorn, Ryan Lee\'s Summit H.S. 14:39.00 24
28 Votaw, Kevin Warrensburg H.S. 14:42.00 25
29 Parsons, Chance Fort Osage H.S. 15:44.00 26
30 Lentz, Emerson Lee\'s Summit H.S. 16:06.00 27
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lee\'s Summit West H.S. 44 4 5 7 11 17
Total Time: 1:02:02.00
Average: 12:24.40
2 Lee\'s Summit North H.S. 56 2 9 10 15 20
Total Time: 1:02:47.00
Average: 12:33.40
3 Warrensburg H.S. 57 1 3 16 18 19 23 25
Total Time: 1:02:54.00
Average: 12:34.80
4 Lee\'s Summit H.S. 83 6 12 14 24 27
Total Time: 1:08:00.00
Average: 13:36.00
5 Fort Osage H.S. 90 8 13 21 22 26
Total Time: 1:08:08.00
Average: 13:37.60