JV Boys White/Gold
Boys 5000m Run
pl name yr team score time average mile average K
1 PETROFSKY, Aiden SO Parkway North 1 18:39.18 5:59.9 3:43.8
2 ROSSITER, Kellen FR Chaminade College Prep 2 18:43.65 6:01.3 3:44.7
3 MCCARTHY, Seamus SR Fatima 3 18:57.87 6:05.9 3:47.6
4 STAHL, Philip JR Clayton 4 19:00.59 6:06.7 3:48.1
5 KEITH, Mason FR Oak Ridge 5 19:01.31 6:07.0 3:48.3
6 KEYS, Adreion JR McCluer South-Berkeley 6 19:04.27 6:07.9 3:48.9
7 FRUEND, Trey JR Ladue Horton Watkins 7 19:04.37 6:08.0 3:48.9
8 OXLER, Daniel JR Ft. Zumwalt West 8 19:05.22 6:08.2 3:49.0
9 D'ALFONSO, Michael FR Parkway North 9 19:05.50 6:08.3 3:49.1
10 PORCHIA, Marcus SO Joliet Catholic 10 19:06.01 6:08.5 3:49.2
11 GRONOWSKI, Zack JR Chaminade College Prep 11 19:07.47 6:09.0 3:49.5
12 MARTIN, Johnny FR Ladue Horton Watkins 12 19:08.71 6:09.4 3:49.7
13 LAYTON, David SO Oak Ridge 13 19:14.87 6:11.3 3:51.0
14 STEVENS, Sean JR Ft. Zumwalt West 14 19:15.37 6:11.5 3:51.1
15 SHIMEL, Ben SR Ft. Zumwalt West 15 19:17.20 6:12.1 3:51.4
16 KRANAWETTER, Drew JR Oak Ridge 16 19:17.24 6:12.1 3:51.4
17 SMITH, Dylan JR Fatima 17 19:21.40 6:13.4 3:52.3
18 MORSE, Sylvester JR Oak Ridge 18 19:21.43 6:13.5 3:52.3
19 CRAWFORD, Brendan JR Chaminade College Prep 19 19:23.11 6:14.0 3:52.6
20 LANCTOT, Josh JR Ft. Zumwalt East 20 19:23.65 6:14.2 3:52.7
21 HOBART, Kieran FR Chaminade College Prep 21 19:28.60 6:15.8 3:53.7
22 SEARS, Carson JR Valley Park 22 19:32.79 6:17.1 3:54.6
23 GALINDO, Nicholas JR Parkway North 23 19:34.20 6:17.6 3:54.8
24 SCHAMBURG, Tanner SO Oak Ridge 24 19:34.23 6:17.6 3:54.8
25 DAVIES, AJ SO Parkway North 25 19:35.13 6:17.9 3:55.0
26 RINEHART, Clay JR Jackson 26 19:37.76 6:18.7 3:55.6
27 STERGIOS, Peter JR Ladue Horton Watkins 27 19:38.81 6:19.0 3:55.8
28 SCHAEFFER, James JR Ft. Zumwalt North 28 19:39.51 6:19.3 3:55.9
29 WOODSON, Dorian SO Farmington -- 19:41.38 6:19.9 3:56.3
30 HOBART, Bryce FR Chaminade College Prep 29 19:41.52 6:19.9 3:56.3
31 PADBERG, Sasha FR St. Mary's (St. Louis) 30 19:42.52 6:20.2 3:56.5
32 EVERSOLE, Mason JR Smithville -- 19:42.54 6:20.2 3:56.5
33 LEGRAND, Zach SO Oak Ridge 31 19:43.90 6:20.7 3:56.8
34 KRONK, Dylan JR Mexico 32 19:46.50 6:21.5 3:57.3
35 COLEMAN, John SR Ft. Zumwalt West 33 19:46.67 6:21.6 3:57.3
36 SEIBEL, Drew JR Chaminade College Prep 34 19:47.67 6:21.9 3:57.5
37 ANWISYE, Chibale SO Gateway 35 19:49.44 6:22.5 3:57.9
38 HEBERT, Peyton JR Francis Howell North 36 19:52.55 6:23.5 3:58.5
39 CARPIO, Wes SO Chaminade College Prep 37 19:54.33 6:24.0 3:58.9
40 OEHLERT, Chance FR Perryville -- 20:02.24 6:26.6 4:00.4
41 CLASSEN, James SR Ft. Zumwalt West 38 20:02.35 6:26.6 4:00.5
42 WISS, Keegan SR Ft. Zumwalt East 39 20:05.05 6:27.5 4:01.0
43 CAMPBELL, Tommy SR Ft. Zumwalt West 40 20:10.61 6:29.3 4:02.1
44 TUCKER, Damian SR Jackson 41 20:11.68 6:29.6 4:02.3
45 FOX, Jeren Mexico 42 20:13.91 6:30.3 4:02.8
46 WAYNE, Michael SO Ladue Horton Watkins 43 20:14.20 6:30.4 4:02.8
47 ROSSMAN, Josh FR Liberty (Wentzville) 44 20:20.67 6:32.5 4:04.1
48 DETERS, Joe SO Liberty (Wentzville) 45 20:21.58 6:32.8 4:04.3
49 LOPEZ, David FR Francis Howell North 46 20:23.02 6:33.3 4:04.6
50 LEE, Andrew SO Parkway Central 47 20:23.08 6:33.3 4:04.6
51 EVEN, Joshua SO Fatima 48 20:24.83 6:33.8 4:05.0
52 WILSON, Benjamin SO Ft. Zumwalt South 49 20:24.96 6:33.9 4:05.0
53 FELDENBERG, Oliver SR Ladue Horton Watkins 50 20:24.96 6:33.9 4:05.0
54 BROPHY, Andrew SO Ft. Zumwalt East 51 20:25.05 6:33.9 4:05.0
55 BOWMAN, Grant SO Chaminade College Prep -- 20:26.09 6:34.2 4:05.2
56 JIANG, Stephen FR Ladue Horton Watkins 52 20:26.71 6:34.4 4:05.3
57 MARSTON, Eric JR Ft. Zumwalt West 53 20:27.67 6:34.7 4:05.5
58 HOGAN, Gabe SO Parkway North 54 20:28.79 6:35.1 4:05.8
59 TUCKER, Lewis FR Francis Howell North 55 20:30.03 6:35.5 4:06.0
60 VOLLMER, Nicholas JR Gateway 56 20:30.07 6:35.5 4:06.0
61 PETTY, Jayson SO Valley Park 57 20:35.62 6:37.3 4:07.1
62 HEIDENRY, Jake JR Chaminade College Prep -- 20:36.12 6:37.5 4:07.2
63 HUHN-MEYER, Dawson FR Fatima 58 20:37.50 6:37.9 4:07.5
64 MOLLER, Tanner FR Valley Park 59 20:38.11 6:38.1 4:07.6
65 SCRUGGS, Trey FR Perryville -- 20:41.30 6:39.1 4:08.3
66 PRABHU, Jessel SO Pattonville -- 20:42.14 6:39.4 4:08.4
67 SCHUTZIUS, Mike SO Ritenour 60 20:42.64 6:39.6 4:08.5
68 PAPALOTZI, Calvin JR Valley Park 61 20:43.81 6:39.9 4:08.8
69 STEVENS, Elijah FR Parkview 62 20:44.92 6:40.3 4:09.0
70 LOEHMER, Cesar SO Liberty (Wentzville) 63 20:46.62 6:40.8 4:09.3
71 BUCKNER, Asher SO Parkway North 64 20:46.67 6:40.9 4:09.3
72 STAPPENBECK, Will SO Ladue Horton Watkins 65 20:46.81 6:40.9 4:09.4
73 KONERT, Stephen JR Affton 66 20:46.94 6:40.9 4:09.4
74 MOORE, Samuel FR Holt 67 20:48.92 6:41.6 4:09.8
75 BURNETTE, Fielding SR Pembroke Hill 68 20:49.31 6:41.7 4:09.9
76 KAZMI, Saiyid SO Parkway Central 69 20:49.38 6:41.7 4:09.9
77 COLLINS, Alex SO Ft. Zumwalt North 70 20:51.37 6:42.4 4:10.3
78 LOBATO, Gabe FR Francis Howell North 71 20:53.29 6:43.0 4:10.7
79 STEPHENS, Alexander SR Ft. Zumwalt West -- 20:56.21 6:43.9 4:11.2
80 WANIA, Andrew FR Holt 72 20:56.53 6:44.0 4:11.3
81 WILSON, Ethan SO Mexico 73 20:57.11 6:44.2 4:11.4
82 RODRIGUEZ, Michael SO Joliet Catholic 74 20:59.27 6:44.9 4:11.9
83 BERTINO, Zach FR Joliet Catholic 75 20:59.83 6:45.1 4:12.0
84 HUTCHENS, Ben FR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 21:00.39 6:45.3 4:12.1
85 HUNN, Ethan SO Ft. Zumwalt South 76 21:00.44 6:45.3 4:12.1
86 BALLEYDIER, Jakob SR Pacific 77 21:03.12 6:46.1 4:12.6
87 HEU, Dylan JR Jackson 78 21:03.40 6:46.2 4:12.7
88 FANNING, Devon SO Holt 79 21:03.43 6:46.2 4:12.7
89 MOELLERING, Kyle JR Ft. Zumwalt North 80 21:04.17 6:46.5 4:12.8
90 SELIN, Elijah SO Fatima 81 21:04.46 6:46.6 4:12.9
91 HASE, Kaleb JR Gateway 82 21:05.13 6:46.8 4:13.0
92 ST. CLAIR, Devin FR Ste. Genevieve -- 21:05.55 6:46.9 4:13.1
93 MATHIS, Sam SO Pattonville -- 21:06.32 6:47.2 4:13.3
94 COLLIGAN, Aidan FR Pembroke Hill 83 21:08.34 6:47.8 4:13.7
95 PETZOLDT, Ben SO Jackson 84 21:10.36 6:48.5 4:14.1
96 DOBYNS, Tucker JR Mexico 85 21:12.01 6:49.0 4:14.4
97 KNAPP, Gavin FR Affton 86 21:12.03 6:49.0 4:14.4
98 OIKNINE, Aidan FR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 21:12.82 6:49.3 4:14.6
99 MCDONOUGH, Robert SO Clayton 87 21:15.39 6:50.1 4:15.1
100 BLOEDSOE, Taylor JR Mexico 88 21:18.99 6:51.3 4:15.8
101 MODICA, Grant SO Ft. Zumwalt South 89 21:21.66 6:52.1 4:16.3
102 REINKER, Baylor FR Holt 90 21:22.48 6:52.4 4:16.5
103 WALGATE, Logan FR Lutheran (St. Charles) 91 21:25.47 6:53.3 4:17.1
104 POLLIAM, Calvin JR Ritenour 92 21:26.78 6:53.8 4:17.4
105 TEER, Josh FR Valley Park 93 21:27.08 6:53.9 4:17.4
106 YUE, Max JR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 21:27.95 6:54.1 4:17.6
107 SMOCK, Noah FR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 21:28.34 6:54.3 4:17.7
108 EPPERSON, Dyllan JR Mexico 94 21:28.83 6:54.4 4:17.8
109 MONROE, Hayden FR Union -- 21:29.22 6:54.5 4:17.8
110 REIMLER, Ben JR Chaminade College Prep -- 21:30.94 6:55.1 4:18.2
111 JUNG, Daniel SO Ladue Horton Watkins -- 21:32.35 6:55.5 4:18.5
112 EVANS, Jason JR Ft. Zumwalt North 95 21:32.50 6:55.6 4:18.5
113 JONES, Enrico JR Oakville 96 21:33.51 6:55.9 4:18.7
114 SCHULTZ, Ben SO Chaminade College Prep -- 21:34.06 6:56.1 4:18.8
115 WOJCIECHOWSKI, Brecken SO Chaminade College Prep -- 21:34.51 6:56.2 4:18.9
116 GEISLER, Josh JR Liberty (Wentzville) 97 21:35.15 6:56.4 4:19.0
117 JOHNSON, Andrew FR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 21:37.42 6:57.2 4:19.5
118 NEWBY, Carlos SR McCluer South-Berkeley 98 21:39.14 6:57.7 4:19.8
119 HAGENHOFF, Eugene JR Fatima 99 21:41.13 6:58.4 4:20.2
120 KELLY, Jack SR Holt 100 21:42.08 6:58.7 4:20.4
121 MENGWASSER, Andrew JR Fatima 101 21:43.82 6:59.2 4:20.8
122 EVEN, Alex FR Fatima -- 21:46.15 7:00.0 4:21.2
123 SCHULTZ, Sam SO Chaminade College Prep -- 21:46.71 7:00.2 4:21.3
124 AGUIRRE, Alex SO Freeburg 102 21:46.99 7:00.3 4:21.4
125 BRYANT, Lee SR McCluer South-Berkeley 103 21:51.19 7:01.6 4:22.2
126 HAHS, Bryce SO Oak Ridge 104 21:52.26 7:01.9 4:22.5
127 PARSONS, Trent JR Ft. Zumwalt West -- 21:53.34 7:02.3 4:22.7
128 JONES, DeAndre FR St. Louis College Prep -- 21:53.81 7:02.4 4:22.8
129 CRISP, Xavier JR Parkway Central 105 21:54.81 7:02.8 4:23.0
130 ZHOU, Gary SO Mary Institute-Country Day S 106 21:55.64 7:03.0 4:23.1
131 KOETTING, Eric JR Chaminade College Prep -- 21:55.71 7:03.1 4:23.1
132 FLYNN, Sean JR Ft. Zumwalt North 107 21:56.30 7:03.2 4:23.3
133 KAISER, Spencer JR Orchard Farm -- 21:56.84 7:03.4 4:23.4
134 SU, Junyi SO Clayton 108 21:57.03 7:03.5 4:23.4
135 RHODES, Jacob SR Liberty (Wentzville) 109 21:58.54 7:04.0 4:23.7
136 NAVA, Manny FR Chaminade College Prep -- 21:58.88 7:04.1 4:23.8
137 MARTIN, Ben FR Orchard Farm -- 21:59.00 7:04.1 4:23.8
138 MEYER, Alexander SO Holt 110 21:59.08 7:04.1 4:23.8
139 ALEXANDER, Nate JR St. Dominic 111 21:59.74 7:04.4 4:23.9
140 PALLOTTO, Jonathan FR Pembroke Hill 112 22:00.42 7:04.6 4:24.1
141 WILLIAMS, Karon SO Gateway 113 22:00.65 7:04.6 4:24.1
142 REINNECK, Nolan SO Freeburg 114 22:00.98 7:04.8 4:24.2
143 DE GHELDER, Easton JR Lutheran (St. Charles) 115 22:01.40 7:04.9 4:24.3
144 OWENS, Jase JR Holt 116 22:01.81 7:05.0 4:24.4
145 O'SHEA, Colin SO Oakville 117 22:03.44 7:05.5 4:24.7
146 SHEFFEL, Ezra FR Battle 118 22:04.85 7:06.0 4:25.0
147 HARRIS, Devonte SR McCluer South-Berkeley 119 22:06.18 7:06.4 4:25.2
148 BENFIELD, Peyton SR Warrenton -- 22:06.21 7:06.4 4:25.2
149 HAMELBACK, Adam SO Parkway Central 120 22:08.68 7:07.2 4:25.7
150 DUDLEY, Boston FR Holt -- 22:10.25 7:07.7 4:26.1
151 JACKSON, Colttyn SR Ft. Zumwalt East 121 22:10.35 7:07.8 4:26.1
152 LOBERG, Christian SO Oakville 122 22:11.27 7:08.1 4:26.3
153 HENSKE, David SO Providence Classical Christian Academy -- 22:12.38 7:08.4 4:26.5
154 FIACCO, Nick SO Ladue Horton Watkins -- 22:12.97 7:08.6 4:26.6
155 SHATTUCK, Matt FR Valley Park 123 22:13.48 7:08.8 4:26.7
156 LICHTENEGGER, Evan JR Francis Howell North 124 22:14.74 7:09.2 4:26.9
157 RICKERT, Jacob SO Freeburg 125 22:17.98 7:10.2 4:27.6
158 MARTIN, Dan SO Chaminade College Prep -- 22:18.43 7:10.4 4:27.7
159 WADLEY, Nicholas SR Lutheran (St. Charles) 126 22:18.77 7:10.5 4:27.8
160 STEIN, Adam SO Freeburg 127 22:20.42 7:11.0 4:28.1
161 MERRITT, Grant SO Liberty (Wentzville) 128 22:20.93 7:11.2 4:28.2
162 WHITEHOUSE, Colin SO Parkway Central 129 22:22.09 7:11.5 4:28.4
163 QUINLAN, Tyler Mexico 130 22:22.33 7:11.6 4:28.5
164 ANDERSON, Bennett JR Ft. Zumwalt North 131 22:23.07 7:11.9 4:28.6
165 MOHAMED, Abdisamad FR Gateway 132 22:23.64 7:12.0 4:28.7
166 EINIG, Nathan FR Chaminade College Prep -- 22:23.92 7:12.1 4:28.8
167 STODDARD, Caleb FR St. Dominic 133 22:24.86 7:12.4 4:29.0
168 PARKER, Jack SO Freeburg 134 22:26.10 7:12.8 4:29.2
169 PENN, Geoffry Mexico -- 22:26.57 7:13.0 4:29.3
170 MITCHELL, Liam SO Clayton 135 22:27.01 7:13.1 4:29.4
171 FAJORS, Manareldeen FR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 22:28.52 7:13.6 4:29.7
172 MERZ, Joshua FR Freeburg 136 22:29.03 7:13.8 4:29.8
173 CAPALBO, Jacob FR Joliet Catholic 137 22:29.30 7:13.9 4:29.9
174 VAZQUEZ, Christian SR Lutheran (St. Charles) 138 22:30.01 7:14.1 4:30.0
175 WAYNE, Justin JR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 22:30.26 7:14.2 4:30.1
176 BUTCHER, Anthony FR Battle 139 22:30.72 7:14.3 4:30.1
177 HATFIELD, Sam SO Providence Classical Christian Academy -- 22:31.29 7:14.5 4:30.3
178 LAMBERT, Austin SR Jackson 140 22:32.45 7:14.9 4:30.5
179 ERHARDT, Clayton FR Lutheran (St. Charles) 141 22:32.93 7:15.0 4:30.6
180 MURRAY, Jeremiah SO Pacific 142 22:34.64 7:15.6 4:30.9
181 GREMAUD, Matt SO St. Vincent 143 22:35.10 7:15.7 4:31.0
182 KLUSMEYER, Brendan SO Orchard Farm -- 22:35.72 7:15.9 4:31.1
183 CHENG, Richard SO Clayton 144 22:35.87 7:16.0 4:31.2
184 FREDERICK, Luke SO Holt -- 22:36.54 7:16.2 4:31.3
185 RAMUSHI, Emir JR Hancock 145 22:36.84 7:16.3 4:31.4
186 BORAWSKI, Jordan SO Oakville 146 22:37.12 7:16.4 4:31.4
187 HOTOP, Isaac FR St. Vincent 147 22:38.95 7:17.0 4:31.8
188 WIDTFELDT, Clayton SO Ft. Zumwalt East 148 22:39.52 7:17.1 4:31.9
189 KANAGAWA, Niko SO Clayton 149 22:41.75 7:17.9 4:32.4
190 O'DELL, Cory JR Chaminade College Prep -- 22:42.52 7:18.1 4:32.5
191 SIDWELL, Connor SO Ft. Zumwalt East 150 22:44.95 7:18.9 4:33.0
192 GIVENS, Robert SR McCluer South-Berkeley 151 22:45.06 7:18.9 4:33.0
193 CARUSO, Marcus SR Central (Cape Girardeau) 152 22:46.24 7:19.3 4:33.2
194 KORNFELD, W. Orion FR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 22:46.76 7:19.5 4:33.4
195 GIBSON, Marcus FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 153 22:47.03 7:19.6 4:33.4
196 WEISBARD, Josh SR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 22:48.20 7:19.9 4:33.6
197 VANDOREN, Justin SO Ft. Zumwalt North 154 22:48.89 7:20.2 4:33.8
198 ZHAO, Andrew JR Mary Institute-Country Day S 155 22:48.94 7:20.2 4:33.8
199 PICKARD, Gavin SO Union -- 22:50.45 7:20.7 4:34.1
200 TEH, Darren FR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 22:51.85 7:21.1 4:34.4
201 PUDLOWSKI, Billy FR Chaminade College Prep -- 22:51.85 7:21.1 4:34.4
202 KING, Anthony FR Francis Howell North 156 22:54.27 7:21.9 4:34.9
203 GIBSON, Colton FR Troy-Buchanan 157 22:55.98 7:22.4 4:35.2
204 WIESCHHAUS, Justin JR Ft. Zumwalt South 158 22:56.26 7:22.5 4:35.3
205 BECHERER, Travis SO Ft. Zumwalt South 159 22:57.35 7:22.9 4:35.5
206 STROUP, Adam JR Hancock 160 22:58.62 7:23.3 4:35.7
207 WESTERMAYER, Conner JR Affton 161 22:59.38 7:23.5 4:35.9
208 SCHILLING, Sam SO St. Dominic 162 22:59.50 7:23.6 4:35.9
209 FROMM, Charlie SR Pembroke Hill 163 23:00.11 7:23.8 4:36.0
210 SHEPHERD, Tate SR Freeburg 164 23:00.92 7:24.0 4:36.2
211 WICKS, Addison SO Ft. Zumwalt East 165 23:01.53 7:24.2 4:36.3
212 BRADFORD, Anthony FR Chaminade College Prep -- 23:01.55 7:24.2 4:36.3
213 JACOB, Melton SO Liberty (Wentzville) 166 23:02.30 7:24.5 4:36.5
214 WATKINS, Brennar JR Liberty (Wentzville) -- 23:03.76 7:24.9 4:36.8
215 STECKLER, Adam FR Lutheran (St. Charles) 167 23:04.55 7:25.2 4:36.9
216 DUNMAN, Caleb SO Troy-Buchanan 168 23:05.45 7:25.5 4:37.1
217 RAUSCH, Nicholas JR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 23:06.58 7:25.8 4:37.3
218 LINER, Tim FR St. Mary's (St. Louis) 169 23:09.30 7:26.7 4:37.9
219 ADAIR, Emerald JR Jackson 170 23:09.70 7:26.8 4:37.9
220 ADAMS, Noah JR St. Clair -- 23:10.10 7:27.0 4:38.0
221 KING, Colin SO Oakville 171 23:10.18 7:27.0 4:38.0
222 HOPPER, Simon SO Ft. Zumwalt North -- 23:10.25 7:27.0 4:38.1
223 LUDWIG, Benjamin JR Francis Howell North 172 23:11.01 7:27.3 4:38.2
224 SELNESS, Andrew SO Chaminade College Prep -- 23:12.18 7:27.6 4:38.4
225 RIGGS, Brayden SO Francis Howell North -- 23:13.26 7:28.0 4:38.7
226 PLANELLS, Sal SO Clayton 173 23:14.04 7:28.2 4:38.8
227 SMITH, Dylan SO Pacific 174 23:15.16 7:28.6 4:39.0
228 HINES, Brian SO Pacific 175 23:15.69 7:28.8 4:39.1
229 POUND, Justin SO Hancock 176 23:17.25 7:29.3 4:39.5
230 FADER, Christopher FR Troy-Buchanan 177 23:17.74 7:29.4 4:39.5
231 BEFFA, Tony SR Pacific 178 23:17.87 7:29.5 4:39.6
232 HEIDEMANN, Chase SO Pattonville -- 23:19.68 7:30.1 4:39.9
233 WREN, Kolby SO Jackson 179 23:21.44 7:30.6 4:40.3
234 HEMMER, Ethan SR Troy-Buchanan 180 23:22.51 7:31.0 4:40.5
235 BLUE, Grayson SO Troy-Buchanan 181 23:23.46 7:31.3 4:40.7
236 HERNANDEZ, Randy Mexico -- 23:23.89 7:31.4 4:40.8
237 PORTER, Chase SR Ft. Zumwalt West -- 23:31.51 7:33.9 4:42.3
238 WINSTON, Elijah JR Parkway North 182 23:32.14 7:34.1 4:42.4
239 SCHULTE, Zachariah SO Troy-Buchanan 183 23:32.85 7:34.3 4:42.6
240 HENKE, Luke FR St. Dominic 184 23:32.98 7:34.3 4:42.6
241 GIRA, Michael JR Mary Institute-Country Day S 185 23:33.43 7:34.5 4:42.7
242 LONG, Nathan JR Oakville 186 23:35.30 7:35.1 4:43.1
243 HURFORD, Spencer JR Oakville 187 23:36.76 7:35.5 4:43.4
244 LUCAS, Evan JR Freeburg -- 23:37.63 7:35.8 4:43.5
245 REYLING, Austin SO Freeburg -- 23:37.81 7:35.9 4:43.6
246 WAGONER, Greg FR Affton 188 23:38.29 7:36.0 4:43.7
247 UNTERREINER, Josh FR St. Vincent 189 23:40.75 7:36.8 4:44.2
248 RAGSDALE, Cody SO McCluer South-Berkeley 190 23:41.80 7:37.2 4:44.4
249 ERNSTMEYER, Drew FR Lutheran (St. Charles) 191 23:43.56 7:37.7 4:44.7
250 WANG, Charlie SO Parkway Central 192 23:45.19 7:38.3 4:45.0
251 NGUYEN, Nhat SO St. Mary's (St. Louis) 193 23:46.29 7:38.6 4:45.3
252 SEYER, Brent JR Oak Ridge -- 23:48.45 7:39.3 4:45.7
253 NEUMANN, Sebastian FR Mary Institute-Country Day S 194 23:52.16 7:40.5 4:46.4
254 SPRUIEL, Solomon SO St. Mary's (St. Louis) 195 23:52.84 7:40.7 4:46.6
255 DELACRUZ, Hudson FR Ritenour 196 23:52.90 7:40.7 4:46.6
256 PENDLETON, Adam SO Chaminade College Prep -- 23:54.14 7:41.1 4:46.8
257 LAMPE, Ryan SO Bishop DuBourg -- 23:54.98 7:41.4 4:47.0
258 SUTTON, Andrew SO Pacific 197 23:55.80 7:41.7 4:47.2
259 BASSMAN, William SR Ft. Zumwalt West -- 23:55.86 7:41.7 4:47.2
260 CORDELL, Ian JR St. Mary's (St. Louis) 198 23:56.03 7:41.7 4:47.2
261 ARD, Daniel JR Parkway North -- 23:59.20 7:42.8 4:47.8
262 KLOEPPEL, Joshua JR Fatima -- 24:00.23 7:43.1 4:48.0
263 ROGERS, Logan SR Parkview 199 24:00.44 7:43.2 4:48.1
264 HADLOW, Seth FR Chaminade College Prep -- 24:00.77 7:43.3 4:48.2
265 LEADLEY, Ryan JR Freeburg -- 24:00.84 7:43.3 4:48.2
266 WILSON, Sam SO Clayton -- 24:02.06 7:43.7 4:48.4
267 CRENSHAW, Calvin SR Jackson -- 24:02.43 7:43.8 4:48.5
268 PAGE, Jake FR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 24:03.00 7:44.0 4:48.6
269 KARRICK, Aaron FR Parkview 200 24:03.52 7:44.2 4:48.7
270 KANG, Joseph JR Parkway North -- 24:04.44 7:44.5 4:48.9
271 CARTER, Jordan SR Ft. Zumwalt West -- 24:07.06 7:45.3 4:49.4
272 BURSKI, Justin SO Liberty (Wentzville) -- 24:10.21 7:46.3 4:50.0
273 SMITH, Daniel Mexico -- 24:10.53 7:46.4 4:50.1
274 LAYTON, Cameron FR St. Vincent 201 24:11.47 7:46.7 4:50.3
275 NEAL, Shaiheim FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 202 24:11.50 7:46.7 4:50.3
276 LECORGNE, Spencer JR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 24:12.85 7:47.2 4:50.6
277 GREMAUD, Jacob FR St. Vincent 203 24:14.11 7:47.6 4:50.8
278 MEYER, Eric SO Chaminade College Prep -- 24:14.17 7:47.6 4:50.8
279 MUSGROVE, Tucker SO Ft. Zumwalt South 204 24:14.70 7:47.7 4:50.9
280 GNOLFO, Sam SO Ft. Zumwalt East -- 24:17.97 7:48.8 4:51.6
281 SCHLUDE, Nick SR Battle 205 24:19.66 7:49.3 4:51.9
282 MALONE, James SO Clayton -- 24:29.48 7:52.5 4:53.9
283 SUTER, Ethan SR Ft. Zumwalt West -- 24:30.71 7:52.9 4:54.1
284 FOWLER, Isaiah JR Ritenour 206 24:33.13 7:53.7 4:54.6
285 SPOTAFORA, Luke SO Joliet Catholic 207 24:33.47 7:53.8 4:54.7
286 NESBITT, Scott FR Battle 208 24:34.62 7:54.2 4:54.9
287 YOST, Matthew FR Affton 209 24:34.91 7:54.2 4:55.0
288 THOMPSON, Blake FR Holt -- 24:35.63 7:54.5 4:55.1
289 VALENTINE, Alex SO Affton 210 24:36.89 7:54.9 4:55.4
290 KRUPINSKI, Ryan SO Pacific 211 24:37.85 7:55.2 4:55.6
291 DAVIDSON, Greg SR Oakville -- 24:41.54 7:56.4 4:56.3
292 CASTANEDA, Anton SR Parkway Central 212 24:42.51 7:56.7 4:56.5
293 QUINLAN, Zach JR Mexico -- 24:43.98 7:57.2 4:56.8
294 ANDREWS, Jackson SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 213 24:46.06 7:57.8 4:57.2
295 JIMALE, Abdullahi FR Gateway 214 24:49.10 7:58.8 4:57.8
296 ORTIZ, Andres JR Ft. Zumwalt South 215 24:49.32 7:58.9 4:57.9
297 COPELAND, Haden FR Perryville -- 24:52.47 7:59.9 4:58.5
298 PIPES, Adam FR St. Clair -- 24:53.94 8:00.4 4:58.8
299 SCHUSTER, Andrew SR Parkview 216 24:54.06 8:00.4 4:58.8
300 HARGROVES, Jackson FR Pembroke Hill 217 24:55.23 8:00.8 4:59.0
301 BILLINGSLEY, Colyn SO Parkway North -- 24:57.84 8:01.6 4:59.6
302 DAI, Bennie SR Pembroke Hill 218 25:00.37 8:02.4 5:00.1
303 OGBURN, Miller JR Central (Cape Girardeau) 219 25:02.10 8:03.0 5:00.4
304 PARK, Matthew SO Pembroke Hill 220 25:04.61 8:03.8 5:00.9
305 ABBOTT, George SO Pembroke Hill -- 25:07.93 8:04.9 5:01.6
306 BERKBIGLER, Louis FR Holt -- 25:11.45 8:06.0 5:02.3
307 JUDD, Ryan SR Ft. Zumwalt West -- 25:14.83 8:07.1 5:03.0
308 BARBATO, Brandon JR Parkview 221 25:18.54 8:08.3 5:03.7
309 HUDDLESTON, Evan JR Ft. Zumwalt West -- 25:19.85 8:08.7 5:04.0
310 RENAUD, Matt SO St. Dominic 222 25:21.76 8:09.3 5:04.4
311 TAYLOR, Dayon Med/Bio Boys 223 25:22.51 8:09.6 5:04.5
312 CARNES, Henry SO Pembroke Hill -- 25:23.78 8:10.0 5:04.8
313 GEEKIE, Ryan JR Chaminade College Prep -- 25:24.11 8:10.1 5:04.8
314 KORN, Sam SR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 25:25.47 8:10.5 5:05.1
315 ALHAJERI, Zaid Med/Bio Boys 224 25:26.19 8:10.7 5:05.2
316 KELLER, Josh FR Lutheran (St. Charles) -- 25:28.47 8:11.5 5:05.7
317 HU, Darian JR Clayton -- 25:29.55 8:11.8 5:05.9
318 LAYA, Joshua SO Ft. Zumwalt South -- 25:31.75 8:12.5 5:06.4
319 KNIGHT, Mavrick SO Mexico -- 25:34.30 8:13.3 5:06.9
320 MURPHY, Patrick SO Chaminade College Prep -- 25:34.33 8:13.4 5:06.9
321 STEINMETZ-CROUSE, Sam JR Orchard Farm -- 25:34.46 8:13.4 5:06.9
322 SUCHLAND, Ashton SR Troy-Buchanan 225 25:34.91 8:13.5 5:07.0
323 MILLER, Owen JR Valley Park 226 25:36.71 8:14.1 5:07.3
324 FRANKLIN, Holden SR St. Vincent 227 25:39.70 8:15.1 5:07.9
325 GORSKI, Gavin FR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 25:40.17 8:15.2 5:08.0
326 RITTER, Lou SO Ladue Horton Watkins -- 25:46.79 8:17.4 5:09.4
327 PRINCE, Logan SO Troy-Buchanan -- 25:50.21 8:18.5 5:10.0
328 BROWN, Kenneth FR St. Clair -- 25:51.70 8:18.9 5:10.3
329 GEBKE, Caleb SO Freeburg -- 25:53.24 8:19.4 5:10.6
330 LI, Frank SR Chaminade College Prep -- 25:53.95 8:19.7 5:10.8
331 JACOBS, Evan FR Mary Institute-Country Day S 228 25:57.54 8:20.8 5:11.5
332 KRISHNAMURTHY, Jayanth JR Parkway Central -- 25:59.68 8:21.5 5:11.9
333 BERNATOW, Andy FR Jefferson (Festus) -- 26:06.64 8:23.7 5:13.3
334 GRAY, Colin JR Freeburg -- 26:08.07 8:24.2 5:13.6
335 URBINO-PERDOMO, Marco JR Ritenour 229 26:08.22 8:24.3 5:13.6
336 GANLEY, Drew FR Oakville -- 26:14.92 8:26.4 5:15.0
337 HERRMANN, Adam SO Ft. Zumwalt South -- 26:15.54 8:26.6 5:15.1
338 WEIGEL, Jake SO St. Mary's (St. Louis) 230 26:20.12 8:28.1 5:16.0
339 EDGELL, Isaac FR St. Mary's (St. Louis) 231 26:29.41 8:31.1 5:17.9
340 HOGAN, Joe FR St. Dominic 232 26:30.63 8:31.5 5:18.1
341 ZHOGAN, David SO Parkview 233 26:52.99 8:38.6 5:22.6
342 MASTERS, Noah SO Hancock 234 26:53.20 8:38.7 5:22.6
343 WILLIAMS, Evan FR St. Dominic 235 26:59.50 8:40.7 5:23.9
344 WERNER, Mike SO Providence Classical Christian Academy -- 27:06.05 8:42.8 5:25.2
345 BAKER, Andrew SR Chaminade College Prep -- 27:09.27 8:43.9 5:25.9
346 MEANS, Cody SO Freeburg -- 27:10.85 8:44.4 5:26.2
347 JENKS, Ryan FR Chaminade College Prep -- 27:14.11 8:45.4 5:26.8
348 ESHBAUGH, Josh FR Liberty (Wentzville) -- 27:19.52 8:47.2 5:27.9
349 WANG, Wayne SR Chaminade College Prep -- 27:22.29 8:48.1 5:28.5
350 DEUTSCH, Anthony SO Troy-Buchanan -- 27:22.68 8:48.2 5:28.5
351 BUCHHEIT, Grant JR St. Dominic -- 27:27.97 8:49.9 5:29.6
352 SLINEY, Dean SO Mary Institute-Country Day S 236 27:30.98 8:50.9 5:30.2
353 WESTFALL, Chandler SR Ft. Zumwalt West -- 27:32.05 8:51.2 5:30.4
354 CHRISTEN, John SO Ladue Horton Watkins -- 27:35.52 8:52.3 5:31.1
355 MAXFIELD, Michael SR Parkview 237 27:51.02 8:57.3 5:34.2
356 TENTSCHERT, Derek FR Ft. Zumwalt North -- 27:56.28 8:59.0 5:35.3
357 ROUSH, Shawn FR Parkview -- 27:59.23 8:59.9 5:35.8
358 KIM, Minjun JR Chaminade College Prep -- 28:02.57 9:01.0 5:36.5
359 STROHMEYER, Marcus SO St. Louis College Prep -- 28:11.56 9:03.9 5:38.3
360 NOVAK, Maxim FR Mary Institute-Country Day S 238 28:19.61 9:06.5 5:39.9
361 ROTTMANN, Tyler JR Ft. Zumwalt West -- 28:20.51 9:06.8 5:40.1
362 NICHOLS, Brennon JR Parkview -- 28:26.33 9:08.7 5:41.3
363 WILLETT, Adam JR St. Mary's (St. Louis) -- 28:31.48 9:10.3 5:42.3
364 BAUMAN, Trent JR Oakville -- 28:34.67 9:11.3 5:42.9
365 COLE, Stephen JR St. Dominic -- 28:39.84 9:13.0 5:44.0
366 BOND, Braden FR Liberty (Wentzville) -- 28:41.70 9:13.6 5:44.3
367 ARMSTRONG, Jacob SR Ft. Zumwalt South -- 28:46.39 9:15.1 5:45.3
368 BELL, Sam SO St. Dominic -- 28:58.58 9:19.0 5:47.7
369 DIXON, Tristan SR Hancock 239 29:04.67 9:21.0 5:48.9
370 YIN, Eric FR Ladue Horton Watkins -- 29:24.55 9:27.4 5:52.9
371 TANZ, Braden FR Perryville -- 29:48.01 9:34.9 5:57.6
372 BERGMAN, Jonah FR St. Dominic -- 30:01.60 9:39.3 6:00.3
373 KINGSTON, Tony FR St. Clair -- 30:11.74 9:42.6 6:02.3
374 BRADEN, Austin SO Troy-Buchanan -- 30:13.18 9:43.0 6:02.6
375 MOSS, Justin SO Battle 240 30:57.29 9:57.2 6:11.5
376 NOWAK, Andrew FR Bishop DuBourg -- 31:00.16 9:58.1 6:12.0
377 EICHHORST, JT SO Bishop DuBourg -- 31:00.62 9:58.3 6:12.1
378 GIBSON, Hakim Med/Bio Boys 241 32:09.07 10:20.3 6:25.8
379 HENDRY, Scot JR Parkway North -- 32:09.21 10:20.3 6:25.8
380 STEFFEN, Jason SO St. Dominic -- 32:28.52 10:26.5 6:29.7
381 ROHM, Owen JR Chaminade College Prep -- 32:34.44 10:28.4 6:30.9
382 MORRISON, Brendan Med/Bio Boys 242 33:14.07 10:41.2 6:38.8
383 KAPPLEMAN, Nick JR Union -- 33:21.44 10:43.5 6:40.3
384 BUJOLD, Dan SO Chaminade College Prep -- 33:26.91 10:45.3 6:41.4
385 EMANI, Tarun SO Parkway Central -- 35:17.10 11:20.7 7:03.4
386 BATEMAN, Dylan FR St. Dominic -- 35:24.11 11:23.0 7:04.8
387 GREGORY, Derie Med/Bio Boys 243 35:50.04 11:31.3 7:10.0