Race Rank Bib First Name Last Name School Time Pace Grade
1 4696 Katie Prada Pacific Middle 13:01.10 6:51/mile 8
2 4717 Denise Stoner Salem Middle 13:04.60 6:52/mile 8
3 4740 Breann Church Steelville Middle 13:19.14 7:00/mile 8
4 4482 Kayla Vogelsang Desoto Middle 13:37.53 7:10/mile 8
5 4514 Breanna Mathes Farmington Middle 13:38.26 7:10/mile 8
6 4519 Ella Moriarty Farmington Middle 13:52.39 7:18/mile 8
7 4521 Credence Roberts Farmington Middle 13:54.35 7:19/mile 7
8 4600 Anna Crosby Hillsboro Middle 13:58.84 7:21/mile 7
9 4520 Kristina Ramos Farmington Middle 14:02.33 7:23/mile 8
10 4554 Allison Faerber Festus Middle 14:06.90 7:25/mile 8
11 4651 Addison Griggs North County Middle 14:08.29 7:26/mile 8
12 4657 Chloe Webb North County Middle 14:09.85 7:27/mile 8
13 4700 Riley Vaughn Pacific Middle 14:11.58 7:28/mile 8
14 4712 Celeste Sansegraw Potosi Middle 14:12.34 7:28/mile 7
15 4710 Emily Hochstatter Potosi Middle 14:16.53 7:30/mile 7
16 4444 Alyssa Glanzer Arcadia Valley Middle 14:17.27 7:31/mile 7
17 4774 Alivia Simily West County Middle 14:20.26 7:32/mile 7
18 4523 Alayna Sparr Farmington Middle 14:21.74 7:33/mile 8
19 4691 Amber Graf Pacific Middle 14:23.37 7:34/mile 7
20 4716 Allison Manthy Salem Middle 14:24.60 7:35/mile 8
21 4598 Reese Buettner Hillsboro Middle 14:26.38 7:35/mile 7
22 4457 Lindsey Caldwell Central Middle 14:28.34 7:37/mile 7
23 4518 Aiden Moriarty Farmington Middle 14:29.13 7:37/mile 7
24 4572 Taylor Thompson Festus Middle 14:32.11 7:39/mile 7
25 4544 Rachel Woehr Fatima Middle 14:37.91 7:42/mile 7
26 4565 Molly McDaniel Festus Middle 14:39.79 7:43/mile 8
27 4460 Jolie Kidd Central Middle 14:40.06 7:43/mile 8
28 4707 Kaitlyn Fitzwater Potosi Middle 14:41.03 7:43/mile 8
29 4741 Lauren Davis Steelville Middle 14:43.84 7:45/mile 8
30 9938 Cori Spetnagel John Borroughs Middle 14:48.43 7:47/mile 8
31 4479 Riley Petsch Desoto Middle 14:50.35 7:48/mile 8
32 4728 Cassidy Lorance Ste. Genevieve Middle 14:50.55 7:48/mile 7
33 4748 Kaytlin Mydlow Steelville Middle 14:51.01 7:48/mile 8
34 4448 Trinity Russel Arcadia Valley Middle 14:52.84 7:49/mile 8
35 4546 Lydia Basil Festus Middle 14:56.16 7:51/mile 7
36 4742 Courtney Diaz Steelville Middle 14:58.52 7:52/mile 7
37 4595 Madison Schilling Herculaneum Middle 14:58.79 7:53/mile 8
38 4480 Allison Recar Desoto Middle 15:00.68 7:54/mile 8
39 4697 Josie Reed Pacific Middle 15:08.51 7:58/mile 7
40 4461 Lauren Lamar Central Middle 15:08.71 7:58/mile 8
41 4772 Sydney Cash West County Middle 15:10.18 7:59/mile 8
42 4730 Ava Meyer Ste. Genevieve Middle 15:12.66 8:00/mile 7
43 4516 Anna McKinney Farmington Middle 15:14.51 8:01/mile 7
44 4470 Kaeyln Nilson Danby-Rush Tower Middle 15:14.52 8:01/mile 7
45 4699 Carly Vaughn Pacific Middle 15:16.46 8:02/mile 7
46 4749 Tobi Pennock Steelville Middle 15:18.01 8:03/mile 7
47 4475 Sophia Gianino Desoto Middle 15:18.13 8:03/mile 8
48 4597 Marissa Barton Hillsboro Middle 15:18.21 8:03/mile 8
49 4695 Ashley Mann Pacific Middle 15:20.87 8:04/mile 8
50 4510 Ellie Hinson Farmington Middle 15:23.76 8:06/mile 8
51 4725 Cylie Carlson Ste. Genevieve Middle 15:26.23 8:07/mile 7
52 4469 Katie Deevers Danby-Rush Tower Middle 15:28.85 8:08/mile 8
53 4478 Dominique Mitkos Desoto Middle 15:29.41 8:09/mile 7
54 4472 Abi Dean Desoto Middle 15:29.48 8:09/mile 8
55 4566 Makenzie McJunkins Festus Middle 15:29.96 8:09/mile 8
56 4693 Aubrey Harris Pacific Middle 15:34.57 8:11/mile 8
57 4750 Naomi Perkins Steelville Middle 15:36.12 8:12/mile 8
58 4467 Libby Ogburn Central Middle 15:38.56 8:13/mile 8
59 4569 McKenna Rhine Festus Middle 15:40.53 8:15/mile 8
60 4659 Emma Weiss North County Middle 15:42.27 8:15/mile 8
61 4709 Kya Gibson Potosi Middle 15:42.46 8:16/mile 7
62 4561 Trinity Langdon Festus Middle 15:45.66 8:17/mile 8
63 4560 Kirsten Klein Festus Middle 15:46.68 8:18/mile 7
64 4660 Darcey Wright North County Middle 15:46.80 8:18/mile 7
65 4603 Lexi Wallis Hillsboro Middle 15:49.14 8:19/mile 7
66 4573 Dari White Festus Middle 15:51.30 8:20/mile 7
67 4507 Angelia Davis Farmington Middle 15:51.39 8:20/mile 7
68 4694 Lauren Jackson Pacific Middle 15:54.32 8:22/mile 7
69 4450 Ella Weber Arcadia Valley Middle 15:56.43 8:23/mile 8
70 4466 Sydne Newman Central Middle 15:57.34 8:23/mile 8
71 4559 Kaylea Holmes Festus Middle 15:58.47 8:24/mile 7
72 4564 Ava Leftwich Festus Middle 15:58.77 8:24/mile 7
73 4708 Kaydence Gibson Potosi Middle 16:01.63 8:26/mile 7
74 4726 Serena Garcia Ste. Genevieve Middle 16:05.26 8:28/mile 8
75 4731 Hannah Naeger Ste. Genevieve Middle 16:05.97 8:28/mile 7
76 4744 Sage Garms Steelville Middle 16:08.93 8:29/mile 7
77 4593 Samantha Maddox Herculaneum Middle 16:09.36 8:30/mile 8
78 4654 Abbigail Skaggs North County Middle 16:09.71 8:30/mile 7
79 4649 Maddie Dowd North County Middle 16:13.12 8:32/mile 7
80 4596 Haley Smith Herculaneum Middle 16:14.60 8:32/mile 7
81 4711 Lauryn Reed Potosi Middle 16:18.71 8:35/mile 7
82 4574 Kenzie Yates Festus Middle 16:18.91 8:35/mile 8
83 4579 Anna Belle Wakeland Grandview Middle 16:21.47 8:36/mile
84 4753 Tabitha Rogers Steelville Middle 16:23.86 8:37/mile 7
85 4658 Cordelia Weber North County Middle 16:25.13 8:38/mile 7
86 4449 Mary Tevis Arcadia Valley Middle 16:26.28 8:39/mile 8
87 4558 Madison Griffin Festus Middle 16:26.29 8:39/mile 7
88 4752 Kylie Reiner Steelville Middle 16:28.87 8:40/mile 7
89 4578 Bridget Morris Grandview Middle 16:30.72 8:41/mile
90 4505 Mackayla Cook Farmington Middle 16:39.69 8:46/mile 7
91 4454 Halle Andrews Central Middle 16:40.62 8:46/mile 7
92 4459 Taylor Hendrix Central Middle 16:41.14 8:46/mile 7
93 4601 Mia Phillips Hillsboro Middle 16:41.19 8:46/mile 8
94 4468 Chelsea Badger Danby-Rush Tower Middle 16:48.75 8:50/mile 8
95 4526 Karen Yibirin Farmington Middle 16:50.88 8:52/mile 8
96 4473 Destiny Dierks Desoto Middle 16:54.04 8:53/mile 8
97 4481 Kaitlyn Spiker Desoto Middle 16:56.66 8:55/mile 8
98 4571 Haley Scheer Festus Middle 16:59.21 8:56/mile 8
99 4465 Kiana Newkirk Central Middle 17:07.28 9:00/mile 8
100 4541 Vanessa Block Fatima Middle 17:09.45 9:01/mile 7
101 4590 Maria Castillo Herculaneum Middle 17:22.76 9:08/mile 7
102 4568 Sierra Pratt Festus Middle 17:33.21 9:14/mile 7
103 4690 Abby Dunn Pacific Middle 17:33.21 9:14/mile 7
104 4592 Sammarah Jackson Herculaneum Middle 17:37.64 9:16/mile 8
105 4552 Isabelle Douglas Festus Middle 17:41.87 9:18/mile 7
106 4589 Kaitlyn Armbruster Herculaneum Middle 17:48.75 9:22/mile 8
107 4591 Makenzie Fitzgerald Herculaneum Middle 17:55.38 9:25/mile 7
108 4652 Emilia Labruyere North County Middle 18:01.63 9:29/mile 7
109 4729 Dakota Meadows Ste. Genevieve Middle 18:01.73 9:29/mile 7
110 4456 Addison Brunkhorst Central Middle 18:16.81 9:37/mile 7
111 4447 Lily Pursley Arcadia Valley Middle 18:17.86 9:37/mile 7
112 4555 Mackenzie Fish Festus Middle 18:27.49 9:42/mile 7
113 4542 Sophie Bock Fatima Middle 18:45.12 9:52/mile 7
114 4517 Ciara Miller Farmington Middle 18:45.25 9:52/mile 7
115 4512 Akshada Kulkarni Farmington Middle 18:56.37 9:58/mile 8
116 4452 Gabby Stroup Bourbon Middle 18:56.47 9:58/mile 7
117 4445 Hannah Henson Arcadia Valley Middle 19:04.04 10:02/mile 7
118 4511 Madison Isbell Farmington Middle 19:17.59 10:09/mile 8
119 4604 Jennie Weible Hillsboro Middle 19:34.89 10:18/mile 7
120 4455 Lani Bliel Central Middle 19:40.54 10:21/mile 8
121 4648 Zoey Cheek North County Middle 19:43.92 10:23/mile 7
122 4477 Delaney McCoy Desoto Middle 19:47.60 10:25/mile 8
123 4773 Ella Pratt West County Middle 19:52.53 10:27/mile 8
124 4462 Allison Majors Central Middle 19:56.75 10:29/mile 7
125 4446 Cassidy Hurt Arcadia Valley Middle 19:59.09 10:31/mile 7
126 4509 Isabella Dunn Farmington Middle 20:00.13 10:31/mile 7
127 9934 Lilly Wang John Borroughs Middle 20:03.62 10:33/mile 7
128 9932 Madeline Buchowski John Borroughs Middle 20:03.66 10:33/mile 7
129 4525 Jaiden Wilson Farmington Middle 20:04.03 10:33/mile 7
130 4655 Selena Smith North County Middle 20:06.80 10:35/mile 8
131 4745 Halana Hurd Steelville Middle 20:06.89 10:35/mile 7
132 4463 Olivia Majors Central Middle 20:10.58 10:37/mile 7
133 4743 Gracie Edgar Steelville Middle 20:24.34 10:44/mile 7
134 4739 Paige Bean Steelville Middle 21:43.01 11:25/mile 7
135 4775 Claire Stevens West County Middle 21:44.58 11:26/mile 8
136 4474 Ava Elliott Desoto Middle 22:12.03 11:41/mile 7
137 4638 Josephine Novotny Kingston Middle 22:16.30 11:43/mile 6
138 4443 Kaydence Banks Arcadia Valley Middle 23:13.32 12:13/mile 8
139 4747 Morgan Lefler Steelville Middle 23:14.80 12:14/mile 7
140 4556 Lexi Flotron Festus Middle 24:32.43 12:54/mile 7
141 9937 Phoebe Martyn John Borroughs Middle 44:14.09 23:16/mile 8
142 9931 Liv Acree John Borroughs Middle 56:54.84 29:57/mile 7
143 4751 Daylan Pryor Steelville Middle 1:03:44 33:32/mile 7
Final Team Results - Girls
Girls MS
Team - Farmington Middle
Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39
Team Score (times): 1:09:49.07
Ave Time:13:57.81
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4514 Breanna Mathes 8 4 4 13:38.26 13:38.26 0:37.16
2 4519 Ella Moriarty 8 5 9 13:52.39 27:30.65 0:51.29
3 4521 Credence Roberts 7 6 15 13:54.35 41:25.00 0:53.25
4 4520 Kristina Ramos 8 8 23 14:02.33 55:27.33 1:01.23
5 4523 Alayna Sparr 8 16 39 14:21.74 1:09:49.07 1:20.64
6 4518 Aiden Moriarty 7 (20) (59) 14:29.13 1:24:18.20 1:28.03
7 4516 Anna McKinney 7 (38) (97) 15:14.51 1:39:32.71 2:13.41
8 4510 Ellie Hinson 8 More Than 7 15:23.76 1:54:56.47 2:22.66
9 4507 Angelia Davis 7 More Than 7 15:51.39 2:10:47.86 2:50.29
10 4505 Mackayla Cook 7 More Than 7 16:39.69 2:27:27.55 3:38.59
11 4526 Karen Yibirin 8 More Than 7 16:50.88 2:44:18.43 3:49.78
12 4517 Ciara Miller 7 More Than 7 18:45.25 3:03:03.68 5:44.15
13 4512 Akshada Kulkarni 8 More Than 7 18:56.37 3:22:00.05 5:55.27
14 4511 Madison Isbell 8 More Than 7 19:17.59 3:41:17.64 6:16.49
15 4509 Isabella Dunn 7 More Than 7 20:00.13 4:01:17.77 6:59.03
16 4525 Jaiden Wilson 7 More Than 7 20:04.03 4:21:21.80 7:02.93
Team - Pacific Middle
Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 104
Team Score (times): 1:12:01.02
Ave Time:14:24.20
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4696 Katie Prada 8 1 1 13:01.10 13:01.10 0:00.00
2 4700 Riley Vaughn 8 12 13 14:11.58 27:12.68 1:10.48
3 4691 Amber Graf 7 17 30 14:23.37 41:36.05 1:22.27
4 4697 Josie Reed 7 35 65 15:08.51 56:44.56 2:07.41
5 4699 Carly Vaughn 7 39 104 15:16.46 1:12:01.02 2:15.36
6 4695 Ashley Mann 8 (43) (147) 15:20.87 1:27:21.89 2:19.77
7 4693 Aubrey Harris 8 (48) (195) 15:34.57 1:42:56.46 2:33.47
8 4694 Lauren Jackson 7 More Than 7 15:54.32 1:58:50.78 2:53.22
9 4690 Abby Dunn 7 More Than 7 17:33.21 2:16:23.99 4:32.11
Team - Steelville Middle
Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 128
Team Score (times): 1:13:10.52
Ave Time:14:38.10
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4740 Breann Church 8 2 2 13:19.14 13:19.14 0:18.04
2 4741 Lauren Davis 8 25 27 14:43.84 28:02.98 1:42.74
3 4748 Kaytlin Mydlow 8 29 56 14:51.01 42:53.99 1:49.91
4 4742 Courtney Diaz 7 32 88 14:58.52 57:52.51 1:57.42
5 4749 Tobi Pennock 7 40 128 15:18.01 1:13:10.52 2:16.91
6 4750 Naomi Perkins 8 (49) (177) 15:36.12 1:28:46.64 2:35.02
7 4744 Sage Garms 7 (62) (239) 16:08.93 1:44:55.57 3:07.83
8 4753 Tabitha Rogers 7 More Than 7 16:23.86 2:01:19.43 3:22.76
9 4752 Kylie Reiner 7 More Than 7 16:28.87 2:17:48.30 3:27.77
10 4745 Halana Hurd 7 More Than 7 20:06.89 2:37:55.19 7:05.79
11 4743 Gracie Edgar 7 More Than 7 20:24.34 2:58:19.53 7:23.24
12 4739 Paige Bean 7 More Than 7 21:43.01 3:20:02.54 8:41.91
13 4747 Morgan Lefler 7 More Than 7 23:14.80 3:43:17.34 10:13.70
14 4751 Daylan Pryor 7 More Than 7 1:03:33.56 4:46:50.90 50:32.46
Team - Festus Middle
Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 130
Team Score (times): 1:13:44.92
Ave Time:14:44.98
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4554 Allison Faerber 8 9 9 14:06.90 14:06.90 1:05.80
2 4572 Taylor Thompson 7 21 30 14:32.11 28:39.01 1:31.01
3 4565 Molly McDaniel 8 22 52 14:39.79 43:18.80 1:38.69
4 4546 Lydia Basil 7 31 83 14:56.16 58:14.96 1:55.06
5 4566 Makenzie McJunkins 8 47 130 15:29.96 1:13:44.92 2:28.86
6 4569 Mckenna Rhine 8 (51) (181) 15:40.53 1:29:25.45 2:39.43
7 4561 Trinity Langdon 8 (54) (235) 15:45.66 1:45:11.11 2:44.56
8 4560 Kirsten Klein 7 More Than 7 15:46.68 2:00:57.79 2:45.58
9 4573 Dari White 7 More Than 7 15:51.30 2:16:49.09 2:50.20
10 4559 Kaylea Holmes 7 More Than 7 15:58.47 2:32:47.56 2:57.37
11 4564 Ava Leftwich 7 More Than 7 15:58.77 2:48:46.33 2:57.67
12 4574 Kenzie Yates 8 More Than 7 16:18.91 3:05:05.24 3:17.81
13 4558 Madison Griffin 7 More Than 7 16:26.29 3:21:31.53 3:25.19
14 4571 Haley Scheer 8 More Than 7 16:59.21 3:38:30.74 3:58.11
15 4568 Sierra Pratt 7 More Than 7 17:33.21 3:56:03.95 4:32.11
16 4552 Isabelle Douglas 7 More Than 7 17:41.87 4:13:45.82 4:40.77
17 4555 Mackenzie Fish 7 More Than 7 18:27.49 4:32:13.31 5:26.39
18 4556 Lexi Flotron 7 More Than 7 24:32.43 4:56:45.74 11:31.33
Team - Desoto Middle
Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 150
Team Score (times): 1:14:16.10
Ave Time:14:51.22
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4482 Kayla Vogelsang 8 3 3 13:37.53 13:37.53 0:36.43
2 4479 Riley Petsch 8 27 30 14:50.35 28:27.88 1:49.25
3 4480 Allison Recar 8 34 64 15:00.68 43:28.56 1:59.58
4 4475 Sophia Gianino 8 41 105 15:18.13 58:46.69 2:17.03
5 4478 Dominique Mitkos 7 45 150 15:29.41 1:14:16.10 2:28.31
6 4472 Abi Dean 8 (46) (196) 15:29.48 1:29:45.58 2:28.38
7 4473 Destiny Dierks 8 (73) (269) 16:54.04 1:46:39.62 3:52.94
8 4481 Kaitlyn Spiker 8 More Than 7 16:56.66 2:03:36.28 3:55.56
9 4477 Delaney McCoy 8 More Than 7 19:47.60 2:23:23.88 6:46.50
10 4474 Ava Elliott 7 More Than 7 22:12.03 2:45:35.91 9:10.93
Team - Potosi Middle
Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 163
Team Score (times): 1:14:53.99
Ave Time:14:58.80
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4712 Celeste Sansegraw 7 13 13 14:12.34 14:12.34 1:11.24
2 4710 Emily Hochstatter 7 14 27 14:16.53 28:28.87 1:15.43
3 4707 Kaitlyn Fitzwater 8 24 51 14:41.03 43:09.90 1:39.93
4 4709 Kya Gibson 7 53 104 15:42.46 58:52.36 2:41.36
5 4708 Kaydence Gibson 7 59 163 16:01.63 1:14:53.99 3:00.53
6 4711 Lauryn Reed 7 (67) (230) 16:18.71 1:31:12.70 3:17.61
Team - Central Middle
Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 186
Team Score (times): 1:15:53.01
Ave Time:15:10.60
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4457 Lindsey Caldwell 7 19 19 14:28.34 14:28.34 1:27.24
2 4460 Jolie Kidd 8 23 42 14:40.06 29:08.40 1:38.96
3 4461 Lauren Lamar 8 36 78 15:08.71 44:17.11 2:07.61
4 4467 Libby Ogburn 8 50 128 15:38.56 59:55.67 2:37.46
5 4466 Sydne Newman 8 58 186 15:57.34 1:15:53.01 2:56.24
6 4454 Halle Andrews 7 (70) (256) 16:40.62 1:32:33.63 3:39.52
7 4459 Taylor Hendrix 7 (71) (327) 16:41.14 1:49:14.77 3:40.04
8 4465 Kiana Newkirk 8 More Than 7 17:07.28 2:06:22.05 4:06.18
9 4456 Addison Brunkhorst 7 More Than 7 18:16.81 2:24:38.86 5:15.71
10 4455 Lani Bliel 8 More Than 7 19:40.54 2:44:19.40 6:39.44
11 4462 Allison Majors 7 More Than 7 19:56.75 3:04:16.15 6:55.65
12 4463 Olivia Majors 7 More Than 7 20:10.58 3:24:26.73 7:09.48
Team - North County Middle
Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 192
Team Score (times): 1:15:56.92
Ave Time:15:11.38
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4651 Addison Griggs 8 10 10 14:08.29 14:08.29 1:07.19
2 4657 Chloe Webb 8 11 21 14:09.85 28:18.14 1:08.75
3 4659 Emma Weiss 8 52 73 15:42.27 44:00.41 2:41.17
4 4660 Darcey Wright 7 55 128 15:46.80 59:47.21 2:45.70
5 4654 Abbigail Skaggs 7 64 192 16:09.71 1:15:56.92 3:08.61
6 4649 Maddie Dowd 7 (65) (257) 16:13.12 1:32:10.04 3:12.02
7 4658 Cordelia Weber 7 (68) (325) 16:25.13 1:48:35.17 3:24.03
8 4652 Emilia Labruyere 7 More Than 7 18:01.63 2:06:36.80 5:00.53
9 4648 Zoey Cheek 7 More Than 7 19:43.92 2:26:20.72 6:42.82
10 4655 Selena Smith 8 More Than 7 20:06.80 2:46:27.52 7:05.70
Team - Hillsboro Middle
Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 195
Team Score (times): 1:16:13.76
Ave Time:15:14.75
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4600 Anna Crosby 7 7 7 13:58.84 13:58.84 0:57.74
2 4598 Reese Buettner 7 18 25 14:26.38 28:25.22 1:25.28
3 4597 Marissa Barton 8 42 67 15:18.21 43:43.43 2:17.11
4 4603 Lexi Wallis 7 56 123 15:49.14 59:32.57 2:48.04
5 4601 Mia Phillips 8 72 195 16:41.19 1:16:13.76 3:40.09
6 4604 Jennie Weible 7 (81) (276) 19:34.89 1:35:48.65 6:33.79
Team - Ste. Genevieve Middle
Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 230
Team Score (times): 1:17:40.67
Ave Time:15:32.13
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4728 Cassidy Lorance 7 28 28 14:50.55 14:50.55 1:49.45
2 4730 Ava Meyer 7 37 65 15:12.66 30:03.21 2:11.56
3 4725 Cylie Carlson 7 44 109 15:26.23 45:29.44 2:25.13
4 4726 Serena Garcia 8 60 169 16:05.26 1:01:34.70 3:04.16
5 4731 Hannah Naeger 7 61 230 16:05.97 1:17:40.67 3:04.87
6 4729 Dakota Meadows 7 (78) (308) 18:01.73 1:35:42.40 5:00.63
Team - Arcadia Valley Middle
Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 250
Team Score (times): 1:19:50.68
Ave Time:15:58.14
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4444 Alyssa Glanzer 7 15 15 14:17.27 14:17.27 1:16.17
2 4448 Trinity Russel 8 30 45 14:52.84 29:10.11 1:51.74
3 4450 Ella Weber 8 57 102 15:56.43 45:06.54 2:55.33
4 4449 Mary Tevis 8 69 171 16:26.28 1:01:32.82 3:25.18
5 4447 Lily Pursley 7 79 250 18:17.86 1:19:50.68 5:16.76
6 4445 Hannah Henson 7 (80) (330) 19:04.04 1:38:54.72 6:02.94
7 4446 Cassidy Hurt 7 (82) (412) 19:59.09 1:58:53.81 6:57.99
8 4443 Kaydence Banks 8 More Than 7 23:13.32 2:22:07.13 10:12.22
Team - Herculaneum Middle
Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 311
Team Score (times): 1:22:23.15
Ave Time:16:28.63
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4595 Madison Schilling 8 33 33 14:58.79 14:58.79 1:57.69
2 4593 Samantha Maddox 8 63 96 16:09.36 31:08.15 3:08.26
3 4596 Haley Smith 7 66 162 16:14.60 47:22.75 3:13.50
4 4590 Maria Castillo 7 74 236 17:22.76 1:04:45.51 4:21.66
5 4592 Sammarah Jackson 8 75 311 17:37.64 1:22:23.15 4:36.54
6 4589 Kaitlyn Armbruster 8 (76) (387) 17:48.75 1:40:11.90 4:47.65
7 4591 Makenzie Fitzgerald 7 (77) (464) 17:55.38 1:58:07.28 4:54.28
Team - John Borroughs Middle
Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 364
Team Score (times): 2:36:04.64
Ave Time:31:12.93
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9938 Cori Spetnagel 8 26 26 14:48.43 14:48.43 1:47.33
2 9934 Lilly Wang 7 83 109 20:03.62 34:52.05 7:02.52
3 9932 Madeline Buchowski 7 84 193 20:03.66 54:55.71 7:02.56
4 9937 Phoebe Martyn 8 85 278 44:14.09 1:39:09.80 31:12.99
5 9931 Liv Acree 7 86 364 56:54.84 2:36:04.64 43:53.74
Team - Bourbon Middle
Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
Team Score (times):
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4452 Gabby Stroup 7 Less Than 5 18:56.47 18:56.47 5:55.37
Team - Danby-Rush Tower Middle
Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
Team Score (times):
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4470 Kaeyln Nilson 7 Less Than 5 15:14.52 15:14.52 2:13.42
2 4469 Katie Deevers 8 Less Than 5 15:28.85 30:43.37 2:27.75
3 4468 Chelsea Badger 8 Less Than 5 16:48.75 47:32.12 3:47.65
Team - Fatima Middle
Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
Team Score (times):
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4544 Rachel Woehr 7 Less Than 5 14:37.91 14:37.91 1:36.81
2 4541 Vanessa Block 7 Less Than 5 17:09.45 31:47.36 4:08.35
3 4542 Sophie Bock 7 Less Than 5 18:45.12 50:32.48 5:44.02
Team - Grandview Middle
Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
Team Score (times):
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4579 Anna Belle Wakeland 0 Less Than 5 16:21.47 16:21.47 3:20.37
2 4578 Bridget Morris 0 Less Than 5 16:30.72 32:52.19 3:29.62
Team - Kingston Middle
Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
Team Score (times):
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4638 Josephine Novotny 6 Less Than 5 22:16.30 22:16.30 9:15.20
Team - Salem Middle
Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
Team Score (times):
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4717 Denise Stoner 8 Less Than 5 13:04.60 13:04.60 0:03.50
2 4716 Allison Manthy 8 Less Than 5 14:24.60 27:29.20 1:23.50
Team - West County Middle
Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
Team Score (times):
Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4774 Alivia Simily 7 Less Than 5 14:20.26 14:20.26 1:19.16
2 4772 Sydney Cash 8 Less Than 5 15:10.18 29:30.44 2:09.08
3 4773 Ella Pratt 8 Less Than 5 19:52.53 49:22.97 6:51.43
4 4775 Claire Stevens 8 Less Than 5 21:44.58 1:11:07.55 8:43.48