Girls Results
TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Class 4 Sectional 2 - 10/28/2017
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Hosted by Parkway Central
Last Completed Event
Girls 5000m Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Griesenauer, Emily SR Holt 19:18.56 1
2 Bensky, Lila JR Ladue 19:32.78 2
3 Woods, Abbigael SO Liberty 19:53.90
4 Racette, Bella SR Nerinx Hall 20:05.87 3
5 Dimond, Ellie SO Rock Bridge 20:16.55 4
6 Hercules, Paige SO F.H.N. 20:17.96 5
7 Stevens, Caroline SR Rock Bridge 20:22.74 6
8 Sheffel, Aidan JR Battle 20:27.17
9 Wright, Grace SR Ft. Zumwalt West 20:28.88 7
10 Sherwood, Laura SR Jefferson City 20:30.99
11 Twedell, Emily SO Timberland 20:34.68 8
12 Gheorghian, Kayta FR Ladue 20:35.24 9
13 Montgomery, Sloane SR Nerinx Hall 20:39.60 10
14 Brady, Lauren SR Ft. Zumwalt West 20:43.31 11
15 Gray, Madelyn FR Ft. Zumwalt South 20:43.56
16 Hillman, Maggie SR F.H.N. 20:47.97 12
17 Pietrusinski, Gracyn SO Holt 20:49.10 13
18 Payton, Kayelee SR Jefferson City 20:49.12
19 Stevens, Terra JR Ft. Zumwalt West 20:49.46 14
20 Harvatin, Mallory FR Ft. Zumwalt South 20:50.79
21 Howell, Emily FR Ft. Zumwalt North 20:51.98
22 Ndungu, Lucy FR Pattonville 20:52.53
23 Greene, Anna JR Nerinx Hall 20:52.98 15
24 Hutchcraft, Mallory SR Hazelwood West 20:53.20
25 Ende, Lillian SR Timberland 20:53.90 16
26 Prindiville, Maria FR Nerinx Hall 20:56.96 17
27 Schnettgoecke, Nicolette SR Webster Groves 20:57.77 18
28 Seghers, Makenna FR Holt 20:57.89 19
29 Christ, Courtney JR Ladue 20:58.00 20
30 Dominick, Maryah SR Pattonville 20:58.45
31 Teeter, Elizabeth SO Webster Groves 21:03.79 21
32 Kelley, Emma SO Webster Groves 21:11.56 22
33 Lee, Ji-Sung JR Rock Bridge 21:14.39 23
34 Drayton, Mya SO Rock Bridge 21:15.33 24
35 Pulliam, Nadia SR Hazelwood West 21:16.72
36 Stisser, Emily SO Webster Groves 21:17.01 25
37 Walker, Alexis SO Rock Bridge 21:18.05 26
38 Dominguez, Isabel SR Ft. Zumwalt West 21:18.50 27
39 Guffey, Olivia FR Liberty 21:18.84
40 Brinkmann, Grace JR Hickman 21:23.53
41 Blackford, Cora JR Webster Groves 21:26.28 28
42 Beedy, Michaela SO Holt 21:26.56 29
43 Martinez, Syleste SR Jefferson City 21:30.07
44 Hauptman, Heidi SR F.H.N. 21:34.95 30
45 Pugh, Mackenzie JR F.H.N. 21:35.36 31
46 Lehmbeck, Lydia FR Ft. Zumwalt West 21:35.59 32
47 Cox, Callista SO Ladue 21:40.22 33
48 Avery, Morgan SR Ft. Zumwalt North 21:41.86
49 Arnett, Jadie SR Rock Bridge 21:46.61 34
50 Osman, Piper JR Rock Bridge 21:47.13 35
51 Griesenauer, Nicole SR Holt 21:47.32 36
52 Welch, Peri FR Hickman 21:49.57
53 Pohl, Adele SR Webster Groves 21:53.50 37
54 Bigsby, Autumn JR Hannibal 21:57.81
55 Foelsing, Jenna SO Hazelwood West 22:01.88
56 Clay, Ashley SR Hazelwood West 22:01.97
57 Brown, Allie SO Nerinx Hall 22:02.52 38
58 Liang, Lena SO Ladue 22:04.66 39
59 Rosales, Karen JR Pattonville 22:06.42
60 Willis, Ally FR Timberland 22:09.94 40
61 Bretsch, Krista JR Nerinx Hall 22:11.77 41
62 Hensley, Grace FR Ladue 22:13.10 42
63 Wieseman, Madeline JR Ft. Zumwalt West 22:15.52 43
64 Jacknewitz, Catherine JR Nerinx Hall 22:15.73 44
65 Boatman, Mora SR Ft. Zumwalt West 22:28.94 45
66 Long, Marisa SO Hazelwood Central 22:36.39
67 Wall, Makayla FR Timberland 22:51.06 46
68 Huss, Claire JR F.H.N. 22:54.90 47
69 Treadway, Emma SO Timberland 22:59.89 48
70 Wieberg, Madison FR Holt 23:02.78 49
71 O'Hara, Rylie SR Holt 23:05.21 50
72 Ward, Sydney JR Webster Groves 23:19.02 51
73 Vernon, Allison FR F.H.N. 23:26.43 52
74 Dando, Madeline JR Timberland 23:30.07 53
75 Himmel, Rose SO Timberland 24:01.99 54
76 Neunaber, Olivia FR F.H.N. 24:53.90 55
77 Zheng, Anna SR Ladue 25:12.38 56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rock Bridge 83 4 6 23 24 26 34 35
Total Time: 1:44:27.07
Average: 20:53.42
2 Nerinx Hall 83 3 10 15 17 38 41 44
Total Time: 1:44:37.93
Average: 20:55.59
3 Ft. Zumwalt West 91 7 11 14 27 32 43 45
Total Time: 1:44:55.74
Average: 20:59.15
4 Holt 98 1 13 19 29 36 49 50
Total Time: 1:44:19.43
Average: 20:51.89
5 Ladue Horton Watkins 103 2 9 20 33 39 42 56
Total Time: 1:44:50.90
Average: 20:58.18
6 Webster Groves 114 18 21 22 25 28 37 51
Total Time: 1:45:56.41
Average: 21:11.29
7 Francis Howell North 125 5 12 30 31 47 52 55
Total Time: 1:47:11.14
Average: 21:26.23
8 Timberland 158 8 16 40 46 48 53 54
Total Time: 1:49:29.47
Average: 21:53.90