Men's High Jump
High Jump Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Stopke, Benjamin JR Orchard Farm 5-02.00 10.00
2 Calmese, Jamie SO Orchard Farm 5-00.00 6.33
2 Neeley, Adam FR Wright City 5-00.00 6.33
2 Shust, Dalton SR St. Francis Borgia 5-00.00 6.33
5 Villinga, Richard FR Wright City 4-10.00 4.00
6 Canterbury, Mitchell FR Wellsville 4-08.00 2.00
6 Haddox, Elijah FR St. Francis Borgia 4-08.00 2.00
6 Siebert, Ethan SO Orchard Farm 4-08.00 2.00
Men's Pole Vault
Pole Vault Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Power, Parker JR Orchard Farm 12-06.00 10.00
2 Roberts, Zachary SO Orchard Farm 9-00.00 7.00
2 McDonald, Ricky SR Wright City 9-00.00 7.00
4 Hellmann, Matthew SR St. Francis Borgia 8-06.00 5.00
5 Teal, Samuel SO Orchard Farm 7-06.00 4.00
6 Warmack, Jordan SO St. Francis Borgia 7-00.00 2.50
6 Kirks, Trent SO Orchard Farm 7-00.00 2.50
Men's Long Jump
Long Jump Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Joyce, Conor SR St. Francis Borgia 18-06.50 10.00
2 Helm, Grayson SO St. Francis Borgia 17-08.00 8.00
3 Stephens, Trey SR Orchard Farm 17-07.50 6.00
4 Canterbury, Mitchell FR Wellsville 16-08.50 5.00
5 Meyer, Cole JR St. Francis Borgia 16-06.00 4.00
6 Muller-Williams, Julian SR Wright City 16-05.50 3.00
7 Huff, Jacob SR Wellsville 16-02.00 2.00
8 Cage, Jabriel SR Orchard Farm 16-01.50 1.00
9 Buhr, Jacob JR St. Francis Borgia 15-10.00 0.00
10 Cundiff, Jeremy SO Wright City 15-03.00 0.00
11 Shaw, Adam JR Wellsville 15-01.00 0.00
12 Calmese, Jamie SO Orchard Farm 14-09.50 0.00
13 Vehige, Shane SO Wright City 14-06.00 0.00
14 Gissenaas, Stephen FR Silex 13-05.00 0.00
15 Uloa, Bobby SO Wright City 13-00.00 0.00
Men's Triple Jump
Triple Jump Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Power, Parker JR Orchard Farm 36-02.00 10.00
2 Roberts, Zachary SO Orchard Farm 35-10.50 8.00
3 Joyce, Conor SR St. Francis Borgia 35-10.00 6.00
4 Buhr, Jacob JR St. Francis Borgia 35-06.00 4.50
4 Pezold, John SO Wright City 35-06.00 4.50
6 Stopke, Benjamin JR Orchard Farm 34-03.00 3.00
7 Huff, Jacob SR Wellsville 33-08.50 2.00
8 Meyer, Cole JR St. Francis Borgia 33-03.00 1.00
9 Helm, Grayson SO St. Francis Borgia 33-02.00 0.00
10 Heitmann, Alexander FR Orchard Farm 30-00.00 0.00
Men's Discus
Discus Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Bunch, Tyler SR Wellsville 118-09 10.00
2 Schroeder, Clayton SO Orchard Farm 112-11 8.00
3 Kientzy, Nathan SR Silex 108-01 6.00
4 Niemeyer, Jonathan SR Orchard Farm 107-05 5.00
5 Jensen, Andrew JR St. Francis Borgia 102-05 4.00
6 Gildehaus, Mitchell SO St. Francis Borgia 89-08 3.00
7 Ryans, Anthony JR Silex 87-03 2.00
8 Ketting, Phillip JR North County Christian 78-03 1.00
9 Blaue, Edward SR Wellsville 76-09 0.00
10 Vehige, Shane SO Wright City 66-11 0.00
11 Rodriguez, Kevin JR North County Christian 66-07 0.00
12 Meyer, Maximilian JR St. Francis Borgia 65-08 0.00
13 Uthoff, Austin FR Orchard Farm 62-04 0.00
14 Stroup, Braden SO Wellsville 58-03 0.00
15 Denen, Jack FR Orchard Farm 57-08 0.00
16 Comely, Evan SO St. Francis Borgia 52-05 0.00
Men's Shot Put
Shot Put Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Saindon, Evan SR Orchard Farm 41-05.00 10.00
2 Niemeyer, Jonathan SR Orchard Farm 39-11.00 8.00
3 Bunch, Tyler SR Wellsville 38-07.00 6.00
4 Jensen, Andrew JR St. Francis Borgia 35-05.50 5.00
5 Ryans, Anthony JR Silex 34-08.50 4.00
6 Gildehaus, Mitchell SO St. Francis Borgia 34-02.00 3.00
7 Kientzy, Nathan SR Silex 33-11.50 2.00
8 Niemeyer, Joseph SO Orchard Farm 32-04.00 1.00
9 Meyer, Maximilian JR St. Francis Borgia 30-08.00 0.00
10 Vehige, Shane SO Wright City 28-11.00 0.00
11 Davis, Brandon SO Orchard Farm 27-02.50 0.00
12 Rodriguez, Kevin JR North County Christian 27-01.00 0.00
13 Blaue, Edward SR Wellsville 27-00.00 0.00
14 jones, Caleb JR North County Christian 26-03.00 0.00
15 Stroup, Braden SO Wellsville 25-11.00 0.00
16 Lutz, Colton JR St. Francis Borgia 22-09.00 0.00
Men's Javelin
Javelin Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Niemeyer, Jonathan SR Orchard Farm 108-10 10.00
2 Vehige, Shane SO Wright City 101-02 8.00
3 McDonald, Ricky SR Wright City 91-05 6.00
4 Muller-Williams, Julian SR Wright City 90-06 5.00
5 Frederick, Nolan FR Orchard Farm 89-04 4.00
6 Uthoff, Austin FR Orchard Farm 75-07 3.00
7 Niemeyer, Joseph SO Orchard Farm 64-04 2.00
Men's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Wright City 'A' Culton, Brandon Villinga, Richard Pezold, George Simon, John 9:32.69 10.00
2 Orchard Farm 'A' Bromaghin, Ethan Caldwell, Jared Snyder, Colin Kaiser, Spencer 9:45.93 8.00
3 Orchard Farm 'B' Schwierjohn, Ian Steinmetz-Crouse, Sam Klusmeyer, Brendan Hibbler, Jordan 10:13.60 0.00
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Greener, Max JR Orchard Farm 19.07 10.00
Men's 100 Meter Dash
100 Meter Dash Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Mahaney, Jayden JR Wright City 12.14 10.00
2 Choi, Paul JR Barat Academy 12.27 8.00
3 murrel, john SO North County Christian 13.09 6.00
4 Buhr, Jacob JR St. Francis Borgia 13.34 4.50
4 Percy, Joshua JR Orchard Farm 13.34 4.50
6 Warmack, Jordan SO St. Francis Borgia 13.59 3.00
7 Murphy, Patrick JR Silex 13.80 2.00
8 Hellmann, Matthew SR St. Francis Borgia 13.96 1.00
9 Osborne, Charles FR North County Christian 14.05 0.00
10 Shaw, Adam JR Wellsville 14.42 0.00
11 Erwin, Cody FR Orchard Farm 14.50 0.00
Men's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 St. Francis Borgia 'A' Helm, Grayson Schmidt, Samuel Meyer, Cole Holzem, Drew 1:42.97 10.00
2 Wright City 'A' Cundiff, Jeremy McDonald, Ricky Mahaney, Jayden Pezold, George 1:43.13 8.00
3 Orchard Farm 'A' Heitmann, Alexander Foley, Sean Roberts, Zachary Stephens, Trey 1:44.81 6.00
Silex 'A' Gissenaas, Stephen Kientzy, Nathan Murphy, Patrick Ryans, Anthony NT 0.00
Men's 1,600 Meter Run
1,600 Meter Run Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Bromaghin, Ethan FR Orchard Farm 5:26.58 10.00
2 Hodges, Colin SR Barat Academy 5:28.14 8.00
3 Waters, Gavin JR Wright City 5:32.71 6.00
4 Schwierjohn, Ian FR Orchard Farm 5:35.44 5.00
5 Doyle, Thomas FR The Fulton School 5:38.09 4.00
6 Lemon, Brent FR St. Francis Borgia 5:45.90 3.00
7 Culton, Brandon SO Wright City 5:49.50 2.00
8 Clark, Spencer JR Barat Academy 5:54.39 1.00
9 Floyd, Alexander FR Barat Academy 5:58.39 0.00
10 Durand, Michael JR Wright City 6:02.89 0.00
11 Montani, Luke SR Orchard Farm 6:12.53 0.00
12 Kirks, Trent SO Orchard Farm 6:27.82 0.00
Men's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Wright City 'A' Cundiff, Jeremy Mahaney, Jayden Pezold, John McDonald, Ricky 48.86 10.00
2 St. Francis Borgia 'A' Helm, Grayson Schmidt, Samuel Hellebusch, Jay Meyer, Cole 48.87 8.00
Men's 400 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Janowski, William SO Wright City 54.82 10.00
2 Neeley, Adam FR Wright City 56.33 8.00
3 Stephens, Trey SR Orchard Farm 56.79 6.00
4 Ketting, Phillip JR North County Christian 59.20 5.00
5 Choi, Paul JR Barat Academy 59.31 4.00
6 Simon, John SR Wright City 59.62 3.00
7 Foley, Sean SR Orchard Farm 1:00.54 2.00
8 Van Deven, Jeffery JR St. Francis Borgia 1:01.43 1.00
9 Shust, Dalton SR St. Francis Borgia 1:04.25 0.00
10 Heitmann, Alexander FR Orchard Farm 1:04.64 0.00
11 Erwin, Cody FR Orchard Farm 1:06.85 0.00
12 Ryans, Anthony JR Silex 1:11.12 0.00
Men's 300 Meter Hurdles
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 McDonald, Sean SR Wright City 45.72 10.00
2 Roberts, Zachary SO Orchard Farm 47.44 8.00
3 Greener, Max JR Orchard Farm 51.35 6.00
4 murrel, john SO North County Christian 52.62 5.00
5 Huff, Jacob SR Wellsville 53.05 4.00
6 Canterbury, Mitchell FR Wellsville 56.97 2.50
6 Murphy, Patrick JR Silex 56.97 2.50
8 Gissenaas, Stephen FR Silex 1:06.14 1.00
Men's 800 Meter Run
800 Meter Run Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Pezold, George SO Wright City 2:16.64 10.00
2 Hibbler, Jordan SO Orchard Farm 2:21.25 8.00
3 Villinga, Richard FR Wright City 2:29.09 6.00
4 Kientzy, Nathan SR Silex 2:31.59 5.00
5 Hodges, Colin SR Barat Academy 2:37.44 4.00
6 Klusmeyer, Brendan SO Orchard Farm 2:42.70 3.00
7 Floyd, Alexander FR Barat Academy 2:43.46 2.00
8 Montani, Luke SR Orchard Farm 2:44.34 1.00
9 Steinmetz-Crouse, Sam JR Orchard Farm 2:46.27 0.00
10 Clark, Spencer JR Barat Academy 2:46.85 0.00
Men's 200 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Mahaney, Jayden JR Wright City 25.50 10.00
2 Choi, Paul JR Barat Academy 25.56 8.00
3 Foley, Sean SR Orchard Farm 25.82 6.00
4 Ketting, Phillip JR North County Christian 25.85 5.00
5 Schmidt, Samuel FR St. Francis Borgia 25.92 4.00
6 Holzem, Drew JR St. Francis Borgia 26.12 3.00
7 Simon, John SR Wright City 26.25 2.00
8 murrel, john SO North County Christian 26.39 1.00
9 Muller-Williams, Julian SR Wright City 26.92 0.00
10 Cundiff, Jeremy SO Wright City 27.05 0.00
11 Buhr, Jacob JR St. Francis Borgia 27.34 0.00
12 Heitmann, Alexander FR Orchard Farm 27.42 0.00
13 Percy, Joshua JR Orchard Farm 27.59 0.00
14 Warmack, Jordan SO St. Francis Borgia 27.65 0.00
15 Huff, Jacob SR Wellsville 27.69 0.00
16 Canterbury, Mitchell FR Wellsville 28.13 0.00
17 Osborne, Charles FR North County Christian 28.35 0.00
18 Shaw, Adam JR Wellsville 29.50 0.00
19 Erwin, Cody FR Orchard Farm 29.63 0.00
Men's 3,200 Meter Run
3,200 Meter Run Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Bauer, Mathew JR Orchard Farm 11:09.31 10.00
2 Caldwell, Jared JR Orchard Farm 11:28.96 8.00
3 Waters, Gavin JR Wright City 12:15.71 6.00
4 Floyd, Alexander FR Barat Academy 12:42.71 5.00
5 Culton, Brandon SO Wright City 12:45.69 4.00
6 Clark, Spencer JR Barat Academy 12:58.37 3.00
7 Kaiser, Spencer JR Orchard Farm 13:00.07 2.00
8 Doyle, Thomas FR The Fulton School 13:06.34 1.00
9 Durand, Michael JR Wright City 13:45.71 0.00
10 Hodges, Colin SR Barat Academy 13:46.00 0.00
Men's 4 x 400 Meter Relay
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Wright City 'A' Pezold, George Janowski, William Pezold, John Simon, John 3:58.89 10.00
2 Wright City 'B' Neeley, Adam Mahaney, Jayden Villinga, Richard Durand, Michael 4:06.87 0.00
3 St. Francis Borgia 'A' Haddox, Elijah Hellebusch, Jay Van Deven, Jeffery Shust, Dalton 4:18.89 8.00
Women's High Jump
High Jump Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Hart, Peyton FR Wright City 4-10.00 10.00
2 Bogler, Madelyn JR St. Francis Borgia 4-06.00 8.00
3 Wagner, Josie SR Orchard Farm 4-04.00 6.00
4 Pezold, Zoe SR Wright City 4-02.00 4.00
4 Gonzalez-Sanchez, Emily SO Wright City 4-02.00 4.00
4 Elcan, Lilian SO St. Francis Borgia 4-02.00 4.00
7 Wallen, Ashley SO St. Francis Borgia 4-00.00 2.00
Kleekamp, Hailey FR St. Francis Borgia NH 0.00
Women's Pole Vault
Pole Vault Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Stelmacki, Kara JR Orchard Farm 9-00.00 10.00
2 Ledbetter, Mia FR Orchard Farm 7-00.00 7.00
2 West, Grace SO St. Francis Borgia 7-00.00 7.00
4 Moore, Brooke SO Wright City 6-00.00 5.00
5 Guehne, Natalie FR St. Francis Borgia 5-00.00 3.50
5 Tusler, Peyton FR Orchard Farm 5-00.00 3.50
Power, Zoey FR Orchard Farm NH 0.00
Rains, Abigail FR Wright City NH 0.00
Laurent, Ella FR St. Francis Borgia NH 0.00
Women's Long Jump
Long Jump Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Davis, Nathasha SR Orchard Farm 15-07.50 10.00
2 Stelmacki, Kara JR Orchard Farm 13-10.50 8.00
3 Gonzalez-Sanchez, Emily SO Wright City 13-04.50 6.00
4 Borovic, Jessica JR St. Francis Borgia 13-01.50 5.00
5 Rains, Abigail FR Wright City 12-08.00 4.00
6 Carmichael, Ariana SO Wellsville 12-03.00 3.00
7 Hurt, Jordon JR Silex 11-11.00 2.00
8 Tusler, Peyton FR Orchard Farm 11-05.00 1.00
9 Martinez, Itzel Almarez SO Wright City 9-07.50 0.00
10 Lee, McKinzie SO Wright City 8-09.00 0.00
11 Lewis, Skylar SO St. Francis Borgia 8-07.00 0.00
Overschmidt, Grace SO St. Francis Borgia ND 0.00
Women's Triple Jump
Triple Jump Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Lawson, Ashley SO Wright City 29-08.50 10.00
2 Borovic, Jessica JR St. Francis Borgia 28-08.50 8.00
3 Cattoor, Lily FR Orchard Farm 28-01.00 6.00
4 Tusler, Peyton FR Orchard Farm 24-04.00 5.00
Women's Discus
Discus Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Lindsey, Macy SR Silex 90-10 10.00
2 Hopkins, Jamie JR Orchard Farm 89-00 8.00
3 Woehrle, Jeanette SO Wright City 87-05 6.00
4 Gudermuth, Kailyn SR Wright City 81-05 5.00
5 Burgess, Emma JR Orchard Farm 74-10 4.00
6 Doza, Gabrielle FR Orchard Farm 74-06 3.00
7 Jaspering, Abigail SR Wright City 72-00 2.00
8 Harmon, Allison SR Silex 63-05 1.00
9 Evans, Allyson JR Wright City 55-10 0.00
10 Hampton, Emma FR St. Francis Borgia 40-03 0.00
11 Rembecki, Sarah FR St. Francis Borgia 33-07 0.00
12 Pelster, Paige FR St. Francis Borgia 30-09 0.00
Women's Shot Put
Shot Put Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Jaspering, Abigail SR Wright City 31-11.00 10.00
2 Gudermuth, Kailyn SR Wright City 30-03.00 8.00
3 Woehrle, Jeanette SO Wright City 29-06.00 6.00
4 Harmon, Allison SR Silex 28-08.00 5.00
5 Kleeschulte, Sara JR Orchard Farm 28-04.00 4.00
6 Lindsey, Macy SR Silex 27-11.00 3.00
7 Weatherford, Emily SO Silex 22-05.00 2.00
8 Evans, Allyson JR Wright City 22-03.00 0.50
8 McNeely, Jailyn JR Orchard Farm 22-03.00 0.50
10 Bunton, Rachael JR Orchard Farm 22-02.00 0.00
11 Hampton, Emma FR St. Francis Borgia 17-07.50 0.00
12 Rembecki, Sarah FR St. Francis Borgia 14-09.00 0.00
13 Payne, Dylan FR Orchard Farm 13-08.00 0.00
14 Pelster, Paige FR St. Francis Borgia 13-00.00 0.00
Women's Javelin
Javelin Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Jamie JR Orchard Farm 95-10 10.00
2 Gudermuth, Kailyn SR Wright City 94-10 8.00
3 Doza, Gabrielle FR Orchard Farm 73-06 6.00
4 Prather, Maria SO Orchard Farm 72-08 5.00
5 Heiliger, Riley JR Wright City 70-02 4.00
6 Jaspering, Abigail SR Wright City 67-07 3.00
7 Brower, Amber SO Wright City 41-06 2.00
8 Burgess, Emma JR Orchard Farm 32-07 1.00
Women's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Wright City 'A' Bruno, Evelyn Gonzalez-Sanchez, Emily Hale, Maryanna Lawson, Ashley 12:15.32 10.00
2 Orchard Farm 'A' Liesmann, Olivia Mraz, Kaelyn Menzel, Taylor Muensterman, Emily 13:01.28 8.00
3 Orchard Farm 'B' Cattoor, Lily Hulbert, Emma Paradis, Hannah Merrill, Madeline 14:05.99 0.00
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles
100 Meter Hurdles Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Ledbetter, Katherine JR Orchard Farm 17.67 10.00
2 Klekamp, Nikole SO St. Francis Borgia 18.58 8.00
3 Bell, Natalie SO St. Francis Borgia 19.98 6.00
4 Schanuel, Emily FR Wright City 20.43 5.00
5 Sargent, Lilly JR Wright City 20.99 4.00
6 Wallen, Ashley SO St. Francis Borgia 21.21 3.00
7 Gildehaus, Abbey SO St. Francis Borgia 22.66 2.00
Rodriguez, Genevieve SO Wright City NT 0.00
Women's 100 Meter Dash
100 Meter Dash Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Grapperhaus, Addie SR Barat Academy 13.55 10.00
2 Campbell, Kia SR Wright City 14.09 8.00
3 Wray, Mercedes SO Wright City 14.73 6.00
4 Hurt, Jordon JR Silex 15.33 5.00
5 Ledbetter, Mia FR Orchard Farm 15.46 4.00
6 Repp, Mackenzie FR Wright City 15.48 3.00
7 Williamson, Emma FR Orchard Farm 15.56 2.00
8 Peaslee, Addison SO Orchard Farm 15.59 1.00
9 Bleckman, Elizabeth FR St. Francis Borgia 16.07 0.00
10 Watson, Ariell FR North County Christian 16.14 0.00
11 Carmichael, Ariana SO Wellsville 16.71 0.00
12 Carr, Jamie JR Barat Academy 16.87 0.00
13 Boland, Renee FR St. Francis Borgia 16.91 0.00
14 Parsons, Alayna SR Barat Academy 17.41 0.00
15 Apprill, Hollie FR St. Francis Borgia 17.43 0.00
16 Hernandez, Azucena SO Wright City 18.96 0.00
17 Fogarty, Grace FR St. Francis Borgia 19.03 0.00
Merrill, Natalie FR Orchard Farm NT 0.0
Women's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Orchard Farm 'A' Kitchen, Logan Ledbetter, Katherine Boyer, Bailley Davis, Nathasha 1:54.85 10.00
2 Wright City 'A' Dyer, Danielle Campbell, Kia Rohan, Morgan Wray, Mercedes 1:57.69 8.00
3 St. Francis Borgia 'A' Garcilaso, Shekinah Bogler, Madelyn Rembecki, Ana Smith, Elizabeth 2:01.30 6.00
4 St. Francis Borgia 'B' Borovic, Jessica Kleekamp, Hailey West, Grace Elcan, Lilian 2:06.48 0.00
5 Wright City 'B' Repp, Mackenzie Lawson, Ashley Schanuel, Emily Lee, McKinzie 2:10.65 0.00
Women's 1,600 Meter Run
1,600 Meter Run Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Hart, Peyton FR Wright City 6:43.47 10.00
2 Menzel, Taylor JR Orchard Farm 6:50.96 8.00
3 Schnitker, Lucy SO Wellsville 6:52.39 6.00
4 Muensterman, Emily JR Orchard Farm 7:06.96 5.00
5 Paradis, Hannah JR Orchard Farm 7:40.96 4.00
6 Cattoor, Lily FR Orchard Farm 7:41.19 3.00
Women's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Wright City 'A' Dyer, Danielle Campbell, Kia Wray, Mercedes Rohan, Morgan 55.85 10.00
2 Wright City 'B' Rains, Abigail Repp, Mackenzie Nicholis, Areon Schanuel, Emily 1:01.03 0.00
3 St. Francis Borgia 'B' Boland, Renee Gildehaus, Abbey Fogarty, Grace Apprill, Hollie 1:08.17 0.00
St. Francis Borgia 'A' Laurent, Ella Bleckman, Elizabeth Guehne, Natalie Filla, Gabriella DQ 0.00
Women's 400 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Boyer, Bailley JR Orchard Farm 1:04.75 10.00
2 Kitchen, Logan JR Orchard Farm 1:09.29 8.00
3 Gonzalez-Sanchez, Emily SO Wright City 1:12.79 6.00
4 Smith, Elizabeth SO St. Francis Borgia 1:14.24 5.00
5 Guehne, Natalie FR St. Francis Borgia 1:14.27 4.00
6 Rains, Abigail FR Wright City 1:17.02 3.00
7 Melius, Samantha JR Orchard Farm 1:18.34 2.00
8 Konopka, kaylee FR Wright City 1:21.74 1.00
9 Parsons, Alayna SR Barat Academy 1:22.49 0.00
10 Goyne, Micayla FR North County Christian 1:30.20 0.00
Grapperhaus, Addie SR Barat Academy NT 0.00
Repp, Mackenzie FR Wright City
Women's 300 Meter Hurdles
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Davis, Nathasha SR Orchard Farm 51.42 10.00
2 Ledbetter, Katherine JR Orchard Farm 54.23 8.00
3 Klekamp, Nikole SO St. Francis Borgia 56.13 6.00
4 Bell, Natalie SO St. Francis Borgia 58.34 5.00
5 Sargent, Lilly JR Wright City 58.98 4.00
6 Wallen, Ashley SO St. Francis Borgia 1:04.65 3.00
7 Schanuel, Emily FR Wright City 1:08.28 2.00
8 Rodriguez, Genevieve SO Wright City 1:14.88 1.00
Women's 800 Meter Run
800 Meter Run Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Jacobsen, Isabelle FR St. Francis Borgia 2:53.71 10.00
2 Schnitker, Lucy SO Wellsville 2:59.84 8.00
3 Hale, Maryanna JR Wright City 3:00.81 6.00
4 Bruno, Evelyn FR Wright City 3:01.64 5.00
5 Liesmann, Olivia SO Orchard Farm 3:15.64 4.00
6 Mraz, Kaelyn JR Orchard Farm 3:22.16 3.00
7 Hulbert, Emma FR Orchard Farm 3:33.18 2.00
8 Merrill, Madeline SO Orchard Farm 3:43.65 1.00
9 Goyne, Micayla FR North County Christian 4:19.84 0.00
Women's 200 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Grapperhaus, Addie SR Barat Academy 28.13 10.00
2 Dyer, Danielle SR Wright City 28.60 8.00
3 Bogler, Madelyn JR St. Francis Borgia 29.02 6.00
4 Wray, Mercedes SO Wright City 30.93 5.00
5 Elcan, Lilian SO St. Francis Borgia 31.19 4.00
6 Smith, Elizabeth SO St. Francis Borgia 31.82 3.00
7 Williamson, Emma FR Orchard Farm 32.09 2.00
8 Peaslee, Addison SO Orchard Farm 32.41 1.00
9 Hurt, Jordon JR Silex 32.69 0.00
10 Lee, McKinzie SO Wright City 33.50 0.00
11 Melius, Samantha JR Orchard Farm 33.93 0.00
12 Parsons, Alayna SR Barat Academy 34.66 0.00
13 Watson, Ariell FR North County Christian 34.97 0.00
14 Carmichael, Ariana SO Wellsville 35.15 0.00
15 Boles, Tessa FR Silex 35.97 0.00
16 Carr, Jamie JR Barat Academy 38.34 0.00
17 Hernandez, Azucena SO Wright City 41.07 0.00
Women's 4 X 400 Meter Relay
4 X 400 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Orchard Farm 'A' Kitchen, Logan Davis, Nathasha Ledbetter, Katherine Boyer, Bailley 4:28.75 10.00
2 Wright City 'A' Gonzalez-Sanchez, Emily Hale, Maryanna Lawson, Ashley Rains, Abigail 5:08.48 8.00
3 St. Francis Borgia 'A' Jacobsen, Isabelle West, Grace Kleekamp, Hailey Apprill, Hollie 5:17.51 6.00
4 Wright City 'B' Hart, Peyton Repp, Mackenzie Nicholis, Areon Konopka, kaylee 5:19.73 0.00