California High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.82 | Jocelyn Wells | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.30 | Rubi Bolinger | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.07 | Jocelyn Wells | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.62 | Mckala Alber | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:13.55 | Maura Pardoe | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.93 | SB | Darby Hudson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.78 | Elizabeth Ash | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:18.67 | Elizabeth Ash | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.40 | Jocelyn Wells | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.58 | Jocelyn Wells | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55.03 | Maura Pardoe | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.38 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.29 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:03.87 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.12m | Paige Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.09m | Mckala Alber | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.61m | Cora Kuykendall | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.89m | Darby Hudson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.05m | Ashley Sommerer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.44m | Mckala Alber | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
26.54m | SB | Kendra Dunham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
23.95m | Paige Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.68m | Paige Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.08m | Sara Mccord | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.84 | Logan Parish | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.20 | Joseph Menchaca | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.69 | Trevor Gerling | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.76 | Joseph Menchaca | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.47 | Isaac Ash | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
55.09 | Alex Meisenheimer | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.02 | SB | Isaac Ash | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.74 | SB | Austin Bolin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:22.95 | Caden Kirksey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.91 | Bryant Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.29 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.67 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.37 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:33.61 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | Alex Meisenheimer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.57m | Will Pickering | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.59m | Brett Skinner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.39m | SB | Jacob Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.55m | Isaac Ash | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.19m | SB | Brett Skinner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
35.12m | Nathan Pickering | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.05m | Emmanuel Ihenacho | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
43.76m | Toby Dalby | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.35m | Nathan Pickering | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.37m | Oscar Garcia | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |