Prairie Home High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.14 | h | Kourtney Kendrick | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.44 | h | Kelsey Watson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.54 | h SB | Kaelyn Crews | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.54 | h | Kourtney Kendrick | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.44 | h | Kelsey Watson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.66m | Kourtney Kendrick | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.3m | Kelsey Watson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | h | Creed Flood | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.94 | h SB | Billy Kellum | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.34 | h SB | Jordan Johnson | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.64 | h | Blake Petsel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.94 | h SB | Billy Kellum | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37.34 | h SB | Jordan Johnson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.54 | h | Clayton Pethan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.84 | h SB | Creed Flood | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.64 | h SB | Allen Haslag | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.00 | SB | Austin Small | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:51.00 | Allen Haslag | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.00 | Sage Eichenburch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:43.00 | SB | Sage Eichenburch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:07.00 | Allen Haslag | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.04 | h | Sage Eichenburch | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.94 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.34 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.01 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:06.67 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.98m | Gabriel Turner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.39m | SB | Austin Small | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
24.87m | Gabriel Turner | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |