New Haven High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.65 | Brande Kubiak | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.13 | SB | Casey Baker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.16 | SB | Sheny Delgado | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.60 | Maria Sheible | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.68 | SB | Lauralie Grater | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.44 | SB | Jenna Haeffner | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.47 | Emilee Hinten | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.57 | SB | Makenzie Gerling | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.85 | SB | Haleigh Nicholas | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.95 | SB | Lauralie Grater | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.98 | Hannah Borcherding | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.59 | SB | Jenna Haeffner | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.96 | Kate Ruediger | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.69 | Lauralie Grater | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.44 | Hannah Rethemeyer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.94 | Kayla Brumels | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.25 | Payton Burkhardt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:12.97 | Alisa Glore | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.67 | Madison Langenberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:35.24 | Kayla Brumels | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:35.27 | Caroline Otten | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:49.35 | SB | Julia Mcintyre | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:43.59 | Lydia Lagemann | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:34.82 | Emma McIntyre | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:24.20 | Caroline Otten | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:33.30 | Grace Allgaier | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.42 | Alaina Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.57 | SB | Lydia Pataky | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.61 | Dorian Mccarty | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.15 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.41 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:43.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | SB | Alaina Scott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.32m | Casey Baker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.18m | SB | Emma Engelbrecht | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.95m | Lauren Gerlemann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.39m | Kate Ruediger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.89m | Sheny Delgado | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.44m | Emma Engelbrecht | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.26m | Lauren Gerlemann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.12m | Madison Langenberg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.46m | Casey Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.7m | SB | Hannah Rethemeyer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.13m | Alaina Scott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.98m | Lauren Hoerstkamp | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.98m | Lydia Pataky | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.98m | Grace Faris | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
32.31m | Lauren Gerlemann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.45m | SB | Johnna Bloch | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.29m | Ellie Westermeyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.09m | SB | Brooke Elliot | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.12m | Bailey Leuthauser | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.4m | Lauren Gerlemann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.96m | Johnna Bloch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.54m | SB | Morgan Branson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.4m | SB | Natalie Pecaut | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.25m | Brande Kubiak | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.44m | SB | Bailey Leuthauser | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.57m | SB | Brooke Elliot | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | Keagan Huff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.65 | Dalton Gerdes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.52 | SB | Alden Peraino | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.12 | Daniel Huff | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.53 | SB | Russell Pinnell | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.35 | SB | Josh Kleinheider | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.05 | Sam Penning | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.33 | SB | Logan Senecal | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.31 | Dalton Gerdes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.92 | SB | Alden Peraino | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.80 | Daniel Huff | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.66 | Josh Kleinheider | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.14 | Tim Madden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.64 | SB | Alexander Trentmann | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.26 | Dominick Lewis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.57 | John Liggett | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.35 | Alexander Trentmann | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.44 | SB | Nathan Ford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:16.03 | Tim Madden | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:25.83 | Dominick Lewis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:47.90 | John Liggett | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:42.90 | Joseph Rethemeyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:07.80 | SB | Nathan Ford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:39.10 | Martin Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.58 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:48.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | Martin Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.47m | Tim Madden | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.95m | Dalton Gerdes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.55m | Sam Penning | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.02m | Josh Kleinheider | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.9m | Demetri Pataky | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
30.58m | Austin Moeckli | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.48m | Logan Senecal | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.18m | Austin Moeckli | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |