Jefferson (Conception Jct) High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.41 | Malia Collins | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.53 | Malia Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.24 | SB | Malia Collins | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27.52 | Malia Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.01 | Ashley Akins | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.64 | Malia Collins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:18.71 | Ashley Akins | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.76 | Sarah Burke | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:31.78 | SB | Jayme Kemper | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.00 | Ashley Riley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:38.24 | Sarah Burke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:19.09 | Ashley Riley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:18.17 | Layla Wolf | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.82 | Mikayla Mattson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.18 | Mikayla Mattson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.91 | Mikayla Mattson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:17.88 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.93m | SB | Malia Collins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.62m | Mikayla Mattson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.57m | Mikayla Mattson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.79m | SB | Layla Wolf | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
21.44m | Josie Deen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
28.7m | Josie Deen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.28m | Sydnee Deen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.32m | Josie Deen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.12m | Sydnee Deen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.43 | SB | Derek Rich | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.51 | SB | Aleksander Wiingaard | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.99 | Aleksander Wiingaard | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29.86 | SB | Derek Rich | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.88 | SB | Vincent Holtman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.14 | Arthur Giffin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.40 | Levi Burch | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:58.56 | Michael Burke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.17 | Clayton Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.48 | Clayton Walker | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.09 | Clayton Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.15 | Arthur Giffin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.39 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.63m | Derek Rich | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.41m | Steven Chor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.53m | Levi Burch | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
37.16m | Aleksander Wiingaard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.65m | Cj Sipes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.01m | Levi Copeland | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |