Men's Shot Put
Shot Put Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Kinsella, Drake SR Worth County 46-00.00 10.00
2 Hawk, Mason SR Worth County 42-00.00 8.00
3 Rains, Graydee JR Gallatin 41-04.00 6.00
4 Alloway, Cole SR South Holt 39-08.00 4.00
5 Wilmes, Colton JR Northeast Nodaway 39-06.00 2.00
6 Sipes, CJ SO Jefferson (Conception Junction 36-11.00 1.00
Men's Discus
Discus Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 McCallon, River SR King City 135-02 10.00
2 Alloway, Cole SR South Holt 128-11 8.00
3 Wilmes, Colton JR Northeast Nodaway 122-07.50 6.00
4 Rains, Graydee JR Gallatin 119-11 4.00
5 Hedlund, Ian FR Tarkio 117-10.50 2.00
6 Hawk, Mason SR Worth County 117-06.50 1.00
Men's High Jump
High Jump Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Curtis, Brett SR Pattonsburg 6-00.00 10.00
2 Kelso, Jason SR Stanberry 6-00.00 8.00
3 Martin, Dalton SO Osborn 5-08.00 6.00
4 Burtnett, Ryan SO South Holt 5-08.00 4.00
5 McAdams, Gage JR Tarkio 5-08.00 2.00
6 Meyer, Garrett JR Tarkio 5-06.00 1.0
Men's Triple Jump
Triple Jump Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Morris, Reagan JR South Holt 39-11.50 10.00
2 Anderson, Jaxon SO Worth County 39-07.00 8.00
3 Parman, Caleb JR Worth County 38-08.25 6.00
4 Chor, Steven SO Jefferson (Conception Junction 38-02.25 4.00
5 Nauman, Grant SO Mound City 37-06.50 2.00
6 Adkison, Aidan SO Gallatin 37-03.75 1.00
Men's Long Jump
Long Jump Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Thorburn, Cole SR North Andrew 19-05.00 10.00
2 Cameron, Tevin SR Worth County 19-00.00 8.00
3 George, Braden SR St. Joseph Christian 18-10.50 6.00
4 Rush, Gage SR Stewartsville 18-08.50 4.00
5 Parman, Caleb JR Worth County 18-02.50 2.00
6 Hannah, Keaton FR North Andrew 18-01.50 1.00
Men's Javelin
Javelin Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Rush, Gage SR Stewartsville 157-06 10.00
2 New, Jacob JR Worth County 143-07 8.00
3 Wiingaard, Aleksander SO Jefferson (Conception Junction 133-07 6.00
4 Garrett, Gavin JR North Harrison 131-04 4.00
5 Rush, Cain FR Stewartsville 130-01 2.00
6 DeRosier, Shae SR Tarkio 129-10 1.00
Men's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Mound City 'A' Zembles, Lane Pankau, Austin Carver, Alexander Monroe, Kobe 9:17.9h 10.00
2 Stanberry 'A' Schieber, Trey Medina, Brian Gage, Rueben Johnson, Hunter 9:20.8h 8.00
3 Gallatin 'A' Adkison, Aidan Stout, Johnny Baker, Noah Gibson, John 9:36.6h 6.00
4 Jefferson (Conception Junction McQueen, Trever O'Connor, Patrick Chor, Steven Jermain, Nathan 9:42.2h 4.00
5 Tarkio 'A' Bowling, Treyton Meyer, Garrett Hurst, Gus McEnaney, Jake 10:13.2h 2.00
6 South Holt 'A' Leigh, Ian Anderson, Rian Burtnett, Ryan Grasty, Christian 10:31.3h 1.00
Stewartsville 'A' Flint, Lane Wuerfele, Wyatt Cleaveland, Joseph Schellhorn, Jake DQ 0.00
West Nodaway 'A' Blay, Tyler Oberhauser, Karson Bateman, Preston Ingraham, Duke DQ 0.00
Rock Port 'A' Klapenbaugh, Preston Elam, Evan Gayler, Brett Dewhirst, Alexander DQ 0.00
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Parker, Isaiah SR Stewartsville 15.9h 10.00
2 Walker, Clayton JR Jefferson (Conception Junction 16.0h 8.00
3 McCord, Bryant JR Worth County 16.2h 6.00
4 Gebhards-Bywater, Briacin SO Tarkio 16.3h 4.00
5 Ireland, Trevor JR Pattonsburg 16.5h 2.00
6 Clark, Taran SO South Holt 16.6h 1.0
Men's 100 Meter Dash
100 Meter Dash Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Mildfeldt, Dylan SR Northeast Nodaway 11.3h 10.00
2 Coburn, Colton SR Albany 11.4h 8.00
3 Walker, Clayton JR Jefferson (Conception Junction 11.5h 6.00
4 McCord, Bryant JR Worth County 11.6h 4.00
5 Pankau, Austin SR Mound City 11.7h 2.00
6 States, Joshua SR King City 11.7h 1.00
Men's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Stanberry 'A' Wallace, Kameron Gage, Rueben Schieber, Trey Durbin, Cole 1:38.3h 10.00
2 South Holt 'A' Ottman, Eric Alloway, Cole Morris, Reagan Williams, Westyn 1:39.4h 8.00
3 King City 'A' Moen, Jacob States, Joshua Gilbert, Braden Saunders, Anthony 1:40.4h 6.00
4 Albany 'A' Cooper, Shay Coburn, Colton Hutchinson, Kaeden Floyd, Tryce 1:42.3h 4.00
5 Worth County 'A' Alarcon, Andrew McClellan, Ryan PARMAN, WAYDE Anderson, Jaxon 1:43.0h 2.00
6 Pattonsburg 'A' Curtis, Brett Crone, Carter Eaton, Dakota Cowley, Patrick 1:43.1h 1.0
Men's 1,600 Meter Run
1,600 Meter Run Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 McEnaney, Jake SO Tarkio 4:57.2h 10.00
2 Wayne, Ayden JR Gallatin 5:10.3h 8.00
3 McQueen, Trever FR Jefferson (Conception Junction 5:13.7h 6.00
4 Zembles, Lane FR Mound City 5:15.8h 4.00
5 Ingraham, Duke FR West Nodaway 5:22.1h 2.00
6 Chatman, Bryan FR DeKalb 5:24.3h 1.0
Men's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Worth County 'A' Cameron, Tevin Parman, Caleb McClellan, Ryan McCord, Bryant 46.4h 10.00
2 King City 'A' Moen, Jacob States, Joshua Gilbert, Braden Saunders, Anthony 47.5h 8.00
3 Stewartsville 'A' Rush, Gage Bryant, Coleone Rush, Cain Parker, Isaiah 48.1h 6.00
4 South Holt 'A' Ottman, Eric Clark, Taran Alloway, Cole Williams, Westyn 48.3h 4.00
5 Northeast Nodaway 'A' Adwell, Ethan Mildfeldt, Dylan Schieber, Nathan Welch, Brayden 48.4h 2.00
6 Mound City 'A' Carver, Alexander Marrs, Dylan Faller, Dylon Young, Noah 48.4h 1.00
Pattonsburg 'A' Crone, Carter Ireland, Trevor Cowley, Patrick Eaton, Dakota DQ 0.00
Rock Port 'A' Herron, Joey Dewhirst, Ryan Gayler, Brett Martin, Brock DQ 0.00
Gallatin 'A' Corwin, Landon Adkison, Aidan Rains, Graydee Gibson, John DQ 0.00
Albany 'A' Cooper, Shay Coburn, Colton Hutchinson, Kaeden Floyd, Tryce DQ
Men's 400 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Morris, Reagan JR South Holt 53.4h 10.00
2 Durbin, Cole JR Stanberry 55.6h 8.00
3 Schieber, Trey JR Stanberry 55.7h 6.00
4 Thorburn, Cole SR North Andrew 57.1h 4.00
5 Baker, Noah SR Gallatin 57.1h 2.00
6 Moen, Jacob SO King City 58.2h 1.0
Men's 300 Meter Hurdles
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Gebhards-Bywater, Briacin SO Tarkio 43.0h 10.00
2 Morrison, Tysan SR St. Joseph Christian 43.3h 8.00
3 Walker, Clayton JR Jefferson (Conception Junction 44.6h 6.00
4 Ireland, Trevor JR Pattonsburg 44.9h 4.00
5 Nauman, Grant SO Mound City 45.4h 2.00
6 Clark, Taran SO South Holt 46.5h 1.0
Men's 800 Meter Run
800 Meter Run Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Pankau, Austin SR Mound City 2:06.8h 10.00
2 McEnaney, Jake SO Tarkio 2:15.3h 8.00
3 McQueen, Trever FR Jefferson (Conception Junction 2:21.3h 6.00
4 Monroe, Kobe JR Mound City 2:21.8h 4.00
5 Stout, Johnny FR Gallatin 2:22.5h 2.00
6 Schieber, Nathan SO Northeast Nodaway 2:22.7h 1.0
Men's 200 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 States, Joshua SR King City 23.3h 10.00
2 McCord, Bryant JR Worth County 23.5h 8.00
3 Coburn, Colton SR Albany 23.9h 5.00
3 Morris, Reagan JR South Holt 23.9h 5.00
5 Durbin, Cole JR Stanberry 24.0h 2.00
6 Young, Noah JR Mound City 24.3h 1.0
Men's 3,200 Meter Run
3,200 Meter Run Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Wayne, Ayden JR Gallatin 11:20.9h 10.00
2 Zembles, Lane FR Mound City 11:25.2h 8.00
3 Wilmes, Ryan JR North Andrew 11:40.8h 6.00
4 Ingraham, Duke FR West Nodaway 12:11.9h 4.00
5 Burke, Michael JR Jefferson (Conception Junction 12:16.4h 2.00
6 Craven, Daniel SO Worth County 12:22.7h 1.0
Men's 4 x 400 Meter Relay
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Stanberry 'A' Schieber, Trey Gage, Rueben Wallace, Kameron Durbin, Cole 3:43.5h 10.00
2 Gallatin 'A' Corwin, Landon Adkison, Aidan Gibson, John Baker, Noah 3:56.6h 8.00
3 Worth County 'A' Alarcon, Andrew Adwell, Nathan PARMAN, WAYDE Anderson, Jaxon 4:00.2h 6.00
4 Mound City 'A' Faller, Dylon Monroe, Kobe Nauman, Grant Carver, Alexander 4:04.7h 4.00
5 Albany 'A' Kerchner, Harrison O'Neal, Sam Hutchinson, Kaeden Richardson, Timothy 4:22.1h 2.00
6 South Holt 'A' Anderson, Rian Leigh, Ian Burtnett, Ryan Jones, Lane 4:26.1h 1.0
Women's Shot Put
Shot Put Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Spiers, Merrideth SO Worth County 34-10.00 10.00
2 Vaughn, Camie SO Cainsville 32-04.00 8.00
3 Goddard, Kirstian JR DeKalb 31-05.00 6.00
4 Graves, Jaycee SO Tarkio 31-04.00 4.00
5 Craig, Emma FR North Harrison 30-07.00 2.00
6 McMillen, Kierstyn JR Stanberry 29-06.00 1.00
Women's Discus
Discus Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Spiers, Merrideth SO Worth County 109-00 10.00
2 Brush, Jessica SR Osborn 107-00 8.00
3 Vaughn, Camie SO Cainsville 94-06 6.00
4 Graves, Jaycee SO Tarkio 94-00 4.00
5 Craig, Emma FR North Harrison 93-07 2.00
6 McMillen, Kierstyn JR Stanberry 90-04 1.0
Women's High Jump
High Jump Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Jensen, Marissa JR Stanberry 5-02.00 10.00
2 Miller, Brooklyn FR St. Joseph Christian 5-02.00 8.00
3 Gladstone, Anna SO Worth County 5-00.00 6.00
4 Sweiger, Alexia SO King City 4-10.00 4.00
5 Finney, Mackenzie JR West Nodaway 4-08.00 2.00
6 Rapp, Abigail SR King City 4-06.00 0.50
6 Stoll, Hailey SO Stanberry 4-06.00 0.50
Women's Triple Jump
Triple Jump Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Richards, Olivia JR South Holt 33-10.75 10.00
2 Herndon, Kristin JR West Nodaway 32-02.50 8.00
3 Freemyer, Kameron SR Mound City 32-01.50 6.00
4 Parshall, Mercedes FR Tarkio 31-09.50 4.00
5 Lyle, Elizabeth JR Worth County 30-11.50 2.00
6 Wilson, Gracie FR Albany 29-08.50 1.0
Women's Long Jump
Long Jump Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Jensen, Marissa JR Stanberry 16-01.00 10.00
2 Gladstone, Anna SO Worth County 15-10.75 8.00
3 Richards, Olivia JR South Holt 14-08.00 6.00
4 Lyle, Elizabeth JR Worth County 14-06.75 4.00
5 Voga, Elizabeth FR St. Joseph Christian 14-03.25 2.00
6 West, Paige FR Northeast Nodaway 14-01.75 1.00
7 Parsons, Morgan SR DeKalb 14-00.00 0.0
Women's Javelin
Javelin Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Craig, Payton SR North Harrison 122-01 10.00
2 Miller, Brooklyn FR St. Joseph Christian 106-10 8.00
3 Ohrt, Madison SR Tarkio 101-03 6.00
4 Quilty, Paige JR Mound City 98-02 4.00
5 Deen, Josie SR Jefferson (Conception Junction 98-02 2.00
6 McMillen, Kierstyn JR Stanberry 96-06 1.00
Women's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Stanberry 'A' Marticke, Allison Peterson, Kalie Ellis, Rylee Wilmes, Halley 11:00.0h 10.00
2 Mound City 'A' Freemyer, Kameron Meadows, Sianna Nauman, Victoria Derr, Emma 11:04.3h 8.00
3 Worth County 'A' New, Kristin Hunt, Braidy Hardy, Jillian Cassavaugh, Megan 11:42.3h 6.00
4 Gallatin 'A' Endicott, Libby Hacking, Cindy Baker, Caragan Hemry, Claire 11:55.5h 4.00
5 DeKalb 'A' Goddard, Rian Bowen, Aubrey Donaldson, Cassandra Dittemore, Madison 12:10.3h 2.00
6 Tarkio 'A' Poppa, Brynnan Graves, Jesse Parshall, Morgan Rolf, Ella 12:26.1h 1.0
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles
100 Meter Hurdles Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Gladstone, Anna SO Worth County 16.7h 10.00
2 West, Paige FR Northeast Nodaway 17.5h 8.00
3 Richards, Olivia JR South Holt 17.9h 6.00
4 Jensen, Marissa JR Stanberry 18.0h 4.00
5 Smith, Allyah SO St. Joseph Christian 18.1h 2.00
6 Hufford, Desiree JR Mound City 18.5h 1.00
Women's 100 Meter Dash
100 Meter Dash Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Schottel, Grace SR King City 12.6h 10.00
2 Goddard, Kirstian JR DeKalb 12.6h 8.00
3 Nauman, Victoria JR Mound City 13.5h 6.00
4 Wedlock, Hannah JR Mound City 13.5h 3.00
4 Ellsworth, Hope SO Cainsville 13.5h 3.00
6 Lyle, Elizabeth JR Worth County 13.6h 1.00
Women's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 King City 'A' Gilbert, Shae Rapp, Abigail Saunders, Madeline Schottel, Grace 1:53.7h 10.00
2 St. Joseph Christian 'A' Maggart, Audrey Miller, Brooklyn Voga, Elizabeth Price, Jacelynn 1:56.8h 8.00
3 Tarkio 'A' Parshall, Mercedes Martin, Tawni Murry, Autumn Martin, Grace 1:57.1h 6.00
4 Albany 'A' Wilson, Abbey Newman, Gabriella Martin, Michaela Messner, Kayce 1:59.1h 4.00
5 Worth County 'A' Allee, Regan Badell, Jessica Smith, Jenna Hoff, Navada 2:01.8h 2.00
6 DeKalb 'A' Generaux, Elizabeth Crouse, Averyl Goddard, Rian Smith, Baylee 2:05.5h 1.0
Women's 1,600 Meter Run
1,600 Meter Run Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Riley, Ashley JR Jefferson (Conception Junction 5:49.9h 10.00
2 Hemry, Claire FR Gallatin 5:55.0h 8.00
3 Carter, Anna SO St. Joseph Christian 5:55.8h 6.00
4 Marticke, Allison JR Stanberry 6:00.3h 4.00
5 Derr, Emma JR Mound City 6:03.2h 2.00
6 Meadows, Sianna SO Mound City 6:15.3h 1.00
Women's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Mound City 'A' Wedlock, Hannah Freemyer, Kameron Nauman, Victoria Hufford, Desiree 53.7h 10.00
2 DeKalb 'A' Parsons, Morgan Generaux, Elizabeth Smith, Baylee Goddard, Kirstian 55.2h 8.00
3 Albany 'A' Houts, Riley Wilson, Abbey Martin, Michaela Runyan, Torrie 56.4h 6.00
4 Worth County 'A' Beagle, Morgan Hoff, Navada Badell, Jessica Allee, Regan 56.6h 4.00
5 Tarkio 'A' Murry, Autumn Martin, Tawni Graves, Lily Parshall, Mercedes 57.1h 2.00
6 Northeast Nodaway 'A' Coulter, Breanna Stoll, Blair West, Paige Walker, Jana 58.4h 1.00
Women's 400 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Schottel, Grace SR King City 1:02.3h 10.00
2 Wilmes, Halley SR Stanberry 1:02.7h 8.00
3 Gage, Peyton JR Stanberry 1:06.4h 6.00
4 Martin, Grace JR Tarkio 1:06.8h 4.00
5 Clayton, Deanna SR Mound City 1:09.0h 2.00
6 Ellsworth, Hope SO Cainsville 1:09.9h 1.00
Women's 300 Meter Hurdles
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Gladstone, Anna SO Worth County 51.2h 10.00
2 Richards, Olivia JR South Holt 52.5h 8.00
3 Herndon, Kristin JR West Nodaway 53.0h 6.00
4 West, Paige FR Northeast Nodaway 55.6h 4.00
5 Beagle, Morgan FR Worth County 57.7h 2.00
6 Runyan, Torrie FR Albany 58.2h 1.0
Women's 800 Meter Run
800 Meter Run Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Maggart, Audrey SO St. Joseph Christian 2:39.2h 10.00
2 Freemyer, Kameron SR Mound City 2:42.4h 8.00
3 Wilmes, Halley SR Stanberry 2:43.9h 6.00
4 Hemry, Claire FR Gallatin 2:44.0h 4.00
5 Newman, Gabriella FR Albany 2:45.2h 2.00
6 Marticke, Allison JR Stanberry 2:46.4h 1.00
Women's 200 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Schottel, Grace SR King City 26.4h 10.00
2 Nauman, Victoria JR Mound City 27.4h 8.00
3 Gage, Peyton JR Stanberry 28.0h 6.00
4 Wedlock, Hannah JR Mound City 28.4h 4.00
5 Price, Jacelynn FR St. Joseph Christian 28.8h 2.00
6 Smith, Baylee SR DeKalb 28.9h 1.0
Women's 3,200 Meter Run
3,200 Meter Run Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Riley, Ashley JR Jefferson (Conception Junction 12:27.1h 10.00
2 Carter, Anna SO St. Joseph Christian 13:13.5h 8.00
3 Derr, Emma JR Mound City 13:29.3h 6.00
4 Meadows, Sianna SO Mound City 13:51.9h 4.00
5 Janorschke, Jessica JR DeKalb 13:57.2h 2.00
6 Walker, Gracie FR St. Joseph Christian 14:19.6h 1.00
Women's 4 X 400 Meter Relay
4 X 400 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Stanberry 'A' Gage, Peyton Peterson, Kalie Jensen, Marissa Wilmes, Halley 4:36.4h 10.00
2 Tarkio 'A' Parshall, Mercedes Martin, Tawni Graves, Jaycee Martin, Grace 4:38.5h 8.00
3 Worth County 'A' New, Kristin Hardy, Jillian Cassavaugh, Megan Hunt, Braidy 4:58.2h 6.00
4 DeKalb 'A' Christgen, Carley Bowen, Aubrey Donaldson, Cassandra Parsons, Morgan 5:10.7h 4.00
5 Osborn 'A' Meek, Mackenzie Grimes, Kylee Jackson, Abigayle Frans, Brionna 5:32.1h 2.00
Rock Port 'A' Vogler, Riley Vogler, Rachel Farmer, Marilyn Hale, Abbie DQ 0.00