St. Clair High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.67 | SB | Alohilani Bursey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.95 | SB | Ally Newton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.87 | SB | Ally Newton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.23 | Meredith Howard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.10 | Ally Newton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.40 | SB | Meredith Howard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.30 | Emma Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.21 | Alyssa McCormack | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:12.41 | Taylor Sikes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:38.64 | SB | Alyssa McCormack | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:40.89 | SB | Ruthie Cordia | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.05 | SB | Kaitlin Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.82 | Kaitlin Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:52.32 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.83m | Alohilani Bursey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.03m | Alohilani Bursey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.47m | Ally Newton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.46m | Meredith Howard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
1.83m | SB | Emma Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
29.21m | SB | Jolee King | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.9m | Tiffany Kestler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.68m | Makenzie Turner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.06m | SB | Tiffany Kestler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.17m | Makenzie Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.84m | SB | Jessica Bess | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.29 | Mardariris Miles | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.45 | Adam Pipes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:19.87 | Anthony Kingston | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.71 | Adam Pipes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:09.10 | Anthony Kingston | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.32 | SB | Dakota Gotsch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.90 | SB | Collin Thacker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.83 | SB | Dakota Gotsch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.60 | SB | Collin Thacker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.43 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.63m | SB | Rafael Allen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.57m | Trenton Balderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.52m | Conner North | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.21m | Mardariris Miles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.93m | Trenton Balderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.18m | Trenton Balderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.01m | Rafael Allen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Lance Mccoy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
29.44m | Ethan Via | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.2m | SB | Chris Mcnew | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.97m | Ethan Via | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.14m | Chris Mcnew | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |