Sullivan High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.02 | SB | Ashley Hatton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.80 | Jillian Davis | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.33 | Hanna Johanning | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.74 | Ashley Hatton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.63 | Jennifer Birge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.68 | SB | Taylor Mcmahan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:32.36 | Macee Goings | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:31.33 | Porscha Polanowski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:45.63 | Maddie Joslin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:10.51 | Maria Fabay | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:43.73 | SB | Emma Campbell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.46 | SB | Maggie Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.46 | SB | Maria Fabay | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.59 | Porscha Polanowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.21 | Casey Licklider | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.86 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:24.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Riley Lock | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.68m | Ashley Hatton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.37m | Emma Campbell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.09m | Maggie Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.13m | Porscha Polanowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
23.42m | SB | Emily Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.33m | SB | Mikayla Whitford | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.93m | Kylie Hedges | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.25m | Mikayla Whitford | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.05m | Kylie Hedges | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.51m | Emi Isom | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | Jason Blankenship | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.31 | Ethan Krygiel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.22 | Seth Lucas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.25 | SB | Jonathan Krygiel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.13 | Jason Blankenship | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.25 | SB | John Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.65 | Logan Willette | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:02.06 | Jeremy Leasor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.78 | Jason Hurt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.57 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.13 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | Jason Blankenship | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.63m | Bode Janish | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.52m | SB | Kristian Harms | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.65m | Jason Blankenship | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.2m | Austin Finch | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.53m | Eric Tello | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
26.37m | Oliver Pawlowski | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.16m | Trevor Hamblin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.8m | Jacob Smith | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.49m | Timothy Ryan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.05m | SB | Derick Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.52m | Jacob Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |