McDonald County High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.84 | h | Rita Santillan | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.24 | h SB | Sage Moore | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.04 | h SB | Caitlyn Barton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.04 | h | Rita Santillan | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.74 | h | Ragan Wilson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:08.64 | h | Adyson Sanny | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.50 | Cassadi Dowd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.10 | Addy Mick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:07.40 | SB | Cassadi Dowd | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:46.10 | Addy Mick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:31.70 | SB | Brooklyn Winters | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.74 | h | Ruby Palomo | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18.84 | h | Makaiela Thacker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.44 | h | Ruby Palomo | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
54.94 | h | Andrea Creason | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.14 | h | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.50 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.90 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:50.20 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Jordan Witt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.75m | SB | Jordan Witt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.31m | Erin Cooper | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.99m | SB | Jordan Witt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.15m | Erin Cooper | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | SB | Caitlyn Barton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2.44m | Chloe Teague | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
27.84m | Emily Landers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.27m | Brittanie Serr | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
27.3m | SB | Emily Landers | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.06m | Jackie Grider | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.71m | Emily Landers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.19m | Jackie Grider | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.44 | h | Corbin Jones | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.84 | h SB | Marshall Foreman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.84 | h | Corbin Jones | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.94 | h SB | Eh Doh Say | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.74 | h | John Howard | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55.34 | h | Cale Adamson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.90 | Elijah Habert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:15.90 | SB | Garrett Spears | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.30 | Garrett Spears | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:26.90 | Alexander Guadarrama | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:44.10 | David Lazalde | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.74 | h SB | Joel Morris | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.84 | h SB | Fermin Delos Santos | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.84 | h | Fermin Delos Santos | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
46.84 | h | Joel Morris | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.04 | h | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.70 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.30 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:42.70 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.63m | Michael Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.07m | Michael Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.52m | Corbin Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.1m | Michael Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.81m | Bucky Harrell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.81m | Huechi Xiong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.81m | Zach Woods | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
43.15m | Peyton Barton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41.38m | SB | Elliott Wolfe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
37.31m | Elliott Wolfe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.13m | Nolen Baisch | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.91m | Elliott Wolfe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.66m | SB | Lane Pointer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |