TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
St. Charles West Underclassman XC Invite - 9/4/2018
Entries and Timing by TRXC Timing
www.trxctiming.com
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter run Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Neal, Emma FR Timberland 13:26.02 1
2 Soward, Nevaeh FR Ft. Zumwalt West 13:34.86 2
3 Jackson, Lilian FR St. Charles West 13:35.16
4 Spetnagel, Corinne FR John Burroughs 14:17.10
5 Karr, Emily FR Ft. Zumwalt East 14:41.88 3
6 Wilson, Allison FR Ft. Zumwalt South 14:57.09 4
7 Vester, Abigail FR F.H.C. 14:58.42 5
8 Schwartz, Peyton FR Ft. Zumwalt South 14:59.49 6
9 Short, Carolyn FR Ft. Zumwalt West 15:14.14 7
10 Moore, Jordyn FR Ft. Zumwalt South 15:25.04 8
11 Gonzales, Natalia FR Ft. Zumwalt East 15:26.58 9
12 Lott, Emma FR Ft. Zumwalt South 15:28.35 10
13 Cordsiemon, Faith FR F.H.C. 15:29.02 11
14 Schwab, Chloe FR F.H.C. 15:34.68 12
15 Daniel, Mallory FR Ft. Zumwalt South 15:41.07 13
16 Grana, Kate FR Ft. Zumwalt West 15:54.59 14
17 Nitsch, Sydney FR Timberland 16:06.61 15
18 Elzey, Olivia FR Ft. Zumwalt North 16:11.51 16
19 Gerard, Hailey FR Ft. Zumwalt South 16:31.65 17
20 Tittel, Maleigh FR Timberland 16:34.93 18
21 Higley, Abigail FR Timberland 16:49.39 19
22 Vigna, Brooke FR Timberland 17:10.80 20
23 Brady, Emma FR Ft. Zumwalt West 17:39.00 21
24 Bello, Katharine FR Ft. Zumwalt North 17:40.26 22
25 Rodas, Naylea FR Ft. Zumwalt West 17:54.60 23
26 Rodriguez, Jenifer FR St. Charles 17:54.62
27 Simon, Aubrey FR Timberland 18:20.27 24
28 Blakemore, Cassi FR Timberland 18:21.75
29 O'Donnell, Meghan FR Ft. Zumwalt East 18:28.69 25
30 Seevers, Allison FR F.H.C. 18:41.41 26
31 Thomas, Te'Keisha FR St. Charles 19:03.78
32 Hess, Reagan FR Ft. Zumwalt North 19:09.28 27
33 Boyer, Grace FR Ft. Zumwalt South 19:13.05
34 Ross, Camille FR Ft. Zumwalt West 19:28.88 28
35 Barron, Epifania FR Timberland 19:50.82
36 Hobday, Alexis FR Ft. Zumwalt North 19:55.97 29
37 Spriggs, Alexandra FR Ft. Zumwalt West 19:57.16
38 Newman, Natalie FR Timberland 20:14.20
39 Fierro Rubio, Leslyee FR Ft. Zumwalt North 20:26.58 30
40 McCarthy, Gabrielle FR Ft. Zumwalt West 20:33.85
41 Bethel, Kyla FR Ft. Zumwalt South 20:47.12
42 Bodden, Logan FR Duchesne 20:51.92
43 Pagel, Hannah FR Ft. Zumwalt East 20:55.30 31
44 Katambwa, Yvonne FR Ft. Zumwalt South 21:44.91
45 Dearth, Mara FR St. Charles West 21:58.36
46 Bray, Kalista FR F.H.C. 22:16.52 32
47 McCarthy, Issy FR Ft. Zumwalt West 22:40.05
48 Salazar-Reyes, Emily FR McCluer 22:47.96
49 Courtney, Kamryn FR McCluer 28:17.71
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ft. Zumwalt South 28 4 6 8 10 13 17
Total Time: 1:00:49.97
Average: 15:12.50
2 Ft. Zumwalt West 44 2 7 14 21 23 28
Total Time: 1:02:22.59
Average: 15:35.65
3 Timberland 53 1 15 18 19 20 24
Total Time: 1:02:56.95
Average: 15:44.24
4 Francis Howell Central 54 5 11 12 26 32
Total Time: 1:04:43.53
Average: 16:10.89
5 Ft. Zumwalt East 68 3 9 25 31
Total Time: 1:09:32.45
Average: 17:23.12
6 Ft. Zumwalt North 94 16 22 27 29 30
Total Time: 1:12:57.02
Average: 18:14.26