TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Orchard Farm XC Invitational - 10/4/2018
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
ww.trxctiming.com
Last Completed Event
Girls 5k Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schacht, Mette JR St. Charles 22:01.97 1
2 Allen, Makenzi SO Hillsboro 22:06.81 2
3 Grote, Brenan (Quinn) JR Bowling Green 22:19.25 3
4 Wright, Brianna SR St. Charles 22:20.92 4
5 Werth, Virginia JR St. Charles 22:25.46 5
6 Moore, Hannah Ciecuriett SO St. Charles 22:46.21 6
7 Husereau, Madison SR St. Clair 23:34.32 7
8 Hayes-Wokurka, Jayden JR Hillsboro 23:55.42 8
9 Davidson, Christianne FR Hillsboro 24:29.21 9
10 Readnour, Elaina JR Hillsboro 25:20.04 10
11 York, Erin SR St. Clair 25:21.03 11
12 Bretz, Madison FR Orchard Farm 25:22.16
13 Phillips, Mia FR Hillsboro 25:23.29 12
14 Herweck, Claira JR St. Charles 25:44.55 13
15 Sikes, Taylor SO St. Clair 25:49.68 14
16 Dwyer, Emma SO Bowling Green 25:56.01 15
17 Vieth, Meghan JR St. Charles 26:17.80 16
18 Sargent, Lilly SR Wright City 26:20.37
19 Hines, Cecelia FR Orchard Farm 26:21.78
20 Perry, Madeline SR Bowling Green 26:26.06 17
21 Seymour, Edyth JR M.R.H. 26:27.63
22 Howard, Meredith JR St. Clair 26:37.44 18
23 Bischoff, Haley SO St. Charles 28:11.26 19
24 Rodriguez, Jenifer FR St. Charles 28:17.77
25 Oligschlaeger, Emily FR St. Clair 28:26.54 20
26 Sierra-Salazar, Isabel FR M.R.H. 28:59.20
27 Pullen, Lynnsey SO Bayless 29:02.62
28 Juracsik, Stasya SR M.R.H. 29:10.21
29 Stotts, Grace SO Bayless 29:41.94
30 Myles, Neveah FR Orchard Farm 30:27.03
31 King, Sidney FR Bayless 30:52.09
32 Cohea, Shelby SO Bowling Green 31:06.42 21
33 Hortness, Hannah JR Bowling Green 31:09.70 22
34 Bateman, Amanda FR Orchard Farm 31:38.69
35 Gamm, Larissa JR Bowling Green 32:47.51 23
Results - Boys 5000m Run JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Case, Evan FR Bayless 18:39.72
2 Epley, Caleb SR Hillsboro 19:17.80 1
3 Holupka, Donald JR Hillsboro 19:18.38 2
4 Vines, Dyllan SO St. Charles 19:51.20 3
5 Nennert, Charles FR St. Charles 19:59.45 4
6 Shattuck, Matthew SO Valley Park 20:53.46
7 Oilar, Hayden SO Hillsboro 21:00.14 5
8 Adams, Noah SR St. Clair 21:00.60 6
9 Harger, Austin SR St. Clair 21:14.58 7
10 Perry, Robert FR Bowling Green 21:18.09 8
11 Byram, Phillip JR Bowling Green 21:20.05 9
12 Draves, Conor JR St. Clair 21:21.10 10
13 Sears, Mason FR Valley Park 21:32.16
14 Farson, Paul SO Principia 21:40.38
15 Cummings, Jacob FR M.R.H. 21:46.58 11
16 Knoph, Lucas SO St. Charles 21:53.07 12
17 Ferrell, Sam SR Principia 21:54.84
18 Irwin, William SO Winfield 21:55.62
19 Mazella, Jackson FR Wright City 21:58.51
20 Brown, Chase SR St. Charles 22:09.57 13
21 Sierra-Salazar, Joaquin FR M.R.H. 22:17.74 14
22 Lowery, Alan FR M.R.H. 22:43.41 15
23 Lawson, Tyler JR Winfield 22:43.85
24 Dodson, Jason JR M.R.H. 22:45.34 16
25 Leon, Juan SO Bowling Green 22:57.98 17
26 Dill, Parker FR Orchard Farm 22:59.43
27 Knight, Elijah SO St. Charles 23:03.24 18
28 Cox, Daniel SR Hillsboro 23:04.75 19
29 Massman, Haden FR Bowling Green 23:15.34 20
30 Steinmetz-Crouse, Sam SR Orchard Farm 23:18.53
31 Mckenzie, Cameron SO M.R.H. 23:47.97 21
32 Dwyer, Robert SR Bowling Green 23:55.49 22
33 Smith, Dylan JR Clopton 24:16.46
34 Bateman, Aidan SR Orchard Farm 24:23.70
35 Mitchell, Deacon FR Clopton 24:28.07
36 Colbert, Caleb FR St. Charles 24:33.45 23
37 Kingston, Anthony SO St. Clair 24:41.53 24
38 Schaffner, Jonathan JR M.R.H. 24:42.13 25
39 Proctor, Zachery FR Principia 25:00.47
40 Smith, Kyle FR M.R.H. 25:14.57 26
41 Bozada, Ryan FR St. Clair 25:15.85 27
42 Gilkison, Isaac JR St. Charles 25:36.76 28
43 Guthrie-Kobo, Evan FR M.R.H. 26:14.45
44 Platter, Isaac FR Hillsboro 26:20.47 29
45 Harvey, Aidan SO Principia 26:24.41
46 Sohn, Hunter SR St. Clair 26:26.76 30
47 Herweck, Cooper FR St. Charles 27:39.43
48 Johnston, Niklas FR St. Charles 28:14.20
49 Holschen, Dominic JR M.R.H. 30:56.75
50 Matz, William FR M.R.H. 34:57.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - (M) 5000 Run
1 St. Charles 50 3 4 12 13 18 23 28
Total Time: 1:46:56.53
Average: 21:23.31
2 Hillsboro 56 1 2 5 19 29
Total Time: 1:49:01.54
Average: 21:48.31
3 St. Clair 74 6 7 10 24 27 30
Total Time: 1:53:33.66
Average: 22:42.74
4 Bowling Green 76 8 9 17 20 22
Total Time: 1:52:46.95
Average: 22:33.39
5 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. 77 11 14 15 16 21 25 26
Total Time: 1:53:21.04
Average: 22:40.21
Results - (W) 5000 Run
1 St. Charles 29 1 4 5 6 13 16 19
Total Time: 1:55:19.11
Average: 23:03.83
2 Hillsboro 41 2 8 9 10 12
Total Time: 2:01:14.77
Average: 24:14.96
3 St. Clair 70 7 11 14 18 20
Total Time: 2:09:49.01
Average: 25:57.81
4 Bowling Green 78 3 15 17 21 22 23
Total Time: 2:16:57.44
Average: 27:23.49