TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Irish Invitational - 10/2/2018
Entries by TRXC Timing
www.trxctiming.com
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run 1A-2A CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arnold, Avery Blue Eye 20:23.99 1
2 Arnold, Riley Blue Eye 20:30.76 2
3 Bishop, Grace C.H.C 21:35.16
4 Lang, Kylee C.H.C 23:05.47
5 Bain, Rani Crane 23:11.24 3
6 Labrier, Olivia Blue Eye 23:27.99 4
7 Siercks, Braylynn Blue Eye 23:35.07 5
8 Ward, Madalynn Strafford 23:45.26 6
9 Anzjon, Annika Jasper 24:26.54
10 Rivera, Yesenia Jasper 24:49.53
11 Parker, Avery C.H.C 25:03.26
12 Chernyavskiy, Angelica Marion C. Early 25:47.94
13 Bradford, Abby Strafford 25:51.47 7
14 Kerrigan, Kelsey Jasper 26:22.51
15 Essary, Chesney Crane 27:05.78 8
16 Maples, Maddi Strafford 27:06.92 9
17 Fabro, Ella Strafford 27:07.56 10
18 Deans, Krystina Crane 27:36.46 11
19 Means, Destiny Strafford 27:42.98 12
20 Moss, Olivia Jasper 27:47.73
21 Anderson, Kat Crane 28:04.14 13
22 Funcannon, Mackinzie Crane 28:10.48 14
23 Post, Shelbi C.H.C 28:15.14
24 Donan, Mackayla Crane 28:18.37 15
25 Willet, Brianna Clever 28:19.11
26 Jefferis, Tatem Marion C. Early 28:39.57
27 Williams, Hanna Marion C. Early 28:44.23
28 Wilson, Lilly Marion C. Early 30:26.18
29 Everett, Shaleigh Strafford 30:38.87 16
30 Suffal, Madison Blue Eye 31:35.87 17
31 Rauls, Carley Forsyth 32:10.57
32 Woodward, Emma Forsyth 32:39.22
33 Deans, Brianna Crane 33:18.32 18
Girls 5000m Run 3A-4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Montez, Alanza Carl Junction 19:53.38 1
2 Stark, Faith Logan-Rogersville 20:35.08
3 Singer, Kaci Aurora 21:07.85
4 Derfelt, Maegen Carl Junction 21:24.54 2
5 Loya, Rebaccah Hillcrest 21:39.56
6 Burson, Anna Springfield C. 21:53.45
7 Boatwright, Aubrey Aurora 21:54.22
8 Penner, Macy Mountain Grove 22:01.19
9 Montez, Mayson Carl Junction 22:02.97 3
10 Duncan, Mackenzie Bolivar 22:05.95 4
11 Cross, Evie Carl Junction 22:06.92 5
12 Green, Sarah Bolivar 22:10.66 6
13 Leach, Emma Carl Junction 22:13.17 7
14 Stimpson, Cora Bolivar 22:16.57 8
15 Smith, Reagan Marshfield 22:21.62 9
16 Pinson, Patience Hollister 22:26.34 10
17 Franks, Kaitlynn Carl Junction 22:31.50 11
18 Nelson, Mariana Carl Junction 22:33.06 12
19 Pippin, Amara Nevada 22:41.89 13
20 Wilson, London Bolivar 22:44.48 14
21 Hackman, Alexia Hollister 22:45.13 15
22 Nambara, Mihane Republic 22:46.08 16
23 Douglas, Jasmyn Republic 22:47.94 17
24 Bandy, Emily Bolivar 22:49.40 18
25 Winkert, Kylee Hollister 22:51.24 19
26 Bradley, Craigon Hollister 22:51.58 20
27 Vasquez, Aaliyah Republic 22:56.24 21
28 Porter, Jillian Bolivar 23:15.85 22
29 Bandy, Anna Bolivar 23:16.08 23
30 Weber, Halle Marshfield 24:22.51 24
31 Lockhart, Patience Nevada 24:24.18 25
32 Kutina-Smith, Brooklyn Nevada 24:26.29 26
33 Jones, Jeydon Marshfield 24:30.26 27
34 Nambara, Miku Republic 24:49.36 28
35 Little, Eden Ava 25:05.24 29
36 Miller, Savannah Aurora 25:17.52
37 Crosby, Serenity Marshfield 25:20.61 30
38 Colston, Destiny Neosho 25:26.61
39 Stillings, Emily Ava 25:31.87 31
40 Pippin, Malynn Nevada 25:46.32 32
41 Burgess, Kaitlin Marshfield 25:47.08 33
42 Bailey, Kendrick Hollister 25:49.41 34
43 Mather, Ashley Nevada 26:12.08 35
44 Giorgianni, Layla Ava 26:38.47 36
45 Bennett, Kayla Marshfield 26:44.44 37
46 Obermaier, Briana Marshfield 27:25.55 38
47 Emery, Tori Mountain Grove 27:42.51
48 Espino, Flor Hollister 28:12.31 39
49 Hart, Lillian Nevada 28:18.14 40
50 Caruthers, Tabitha Republic 29:09.49 41
51 Sicilla, Clara Ava 29:10.14 42
52 Frenzel, Shyannah Hollister 31:33.23 43
53 Crews, Carter Ava 32:32.99 44
54 Werner, Sarah Neosho 32:43.92
55 Browning, Jayden Neosho 32:50.72
56 Flynn, Madison Neosho 32:50.87
57 Key, Grace Ava 35:16.76 45
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Class 1 and 2 Results 5000 Run
1 Blue Eye 29 1 2 4 5 17
Total Time: 1:59:33.68
Average: 23:54.74
2 Strafford 44 6 7 9 10 12 16
Total Time: 2:11:34.19
Average: 26:18.84
3 Crane 49 3 8 11 13 14 15 18
Total Time: 2:14:08.10
Average: 26:49.62
Class 3 and 4 Results 5000 Run
1 Carl Junction 18 1 2 3 5 7 11 12
Total Time: 1:47:40.98
Average: 21:32.20
2 Bolivar 50 4 6 8 14 18 22 23
Total Time: 1:52:07.06
Average: 22:25.42
3 Hollister 98 10 15 19 20 34 39 43
Total Time: 1:56:43.70
Average: 23:20.74
4 Marshfield 123 9 24 27 30 33 37 38
Total Time: 2:02:22.08
Average: 24:28.42
5 Republic 123 16 17 21 28 41
Total Time: 2:02:29.11
Average: 24:29.83
6 Nevada 131 13 25 26 32 35 40
Total Time: 2:03:30.76
Average: 24:42.16
7 Ava 182 29 31 36 42 44 45
Total Time: 2:18:58.71
Average: 27:47.75