TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Class 2 District 2 and Class 3 District 3 XC - 10/27/2018
Entries and Triming by TRXC Timing
Lutheran North HS
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Class 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Goldfarb, Kylie SO John Burroughs 18:27.91 1
2 Espy, Amanda SR Westminster 19:26.04 2
3 Boedefeld, Isabella JR Visitation Academy 19:28.61 3
4 Francois, Isabella JR Westminster 20:13.06 4
5 Williams, Kyanne SR Affton 20:14.72 5
6 Moellenhoff, Ashley SR Westminster 20:15.58 6
7 Hollmann, Ava JR Westminster 20:25.00 7
8 Mihalevich, Palmer JR M.I.C.D.S. 20:38.38 8
9 Tharenos, Athena JR M.I.C.D.S. 20:57.26 9
10 Noonan, Riley FR M.I.C.D.S. 21:12.72 10
11 Larsen, Anna SR M.I.C.D.S. 21:13.43 11
12 Perona, Kharis FR Westminster 21:16.05 12
13 Phatak, Simrin SO M.I.C.D.S. 21:20.02 13
14 Weber, Morgan SO M.I.C.D.S. 21:38.77 14
15 Spetnagel, Corinne FR John Burroughs 21:41.58 15
16 Mueller, Pamela SR Westminster 21:58.14 16
17 Schmiedeler, Karen SO Visitation Academy 22:06.62 17
18 Goot, Hannah SO M.I.C.D.S. 22:16.46 18
19 Thoman, Katherine SO Visitation Academy 22:26.09 19
20 Bader, Julia JR Visitation Academy 22:43.23 20
21 Duda, Lily JR Westminster 22:47.05 21
22 Meyers, Camilla FR Clayton 22:53.05 22
23 Hamed, Ayah FR John Burroughs 22:57.17 23
24 Carey, Rose JR Rosati-Kain 23:00.74 24
25 Wang, Jessie FR Clayton 23:14.30 25
26 Kelley, Allison SR Visitation Academy 23:16.17 26
27 Jain, Nandini SR John Burroughs 23:19.76 27
28 Mcalister, Alaina SR Affton 23:29.95 28
29 Meara, Alana SO Rosati-Kain 23:33.00 29
30 Pierson, Ruth SO Clayton 23:42.28 30
31 Gallegos, Ruby JR Clayton 23:54.89 31
32 Puetz, Theresa SR Bishop DuBourg 24:01.66
33 Minner, Catherine SR Affton 24:23.56 32
34 Booker, Kristin SO Cardinal Ritter 24:27.81
35 Boehm, Claudia SO Villa Duchesne 24:31.30 33
36 Rawitscher, Paige FR Clayton 24:32.93 34
37 Hubbman, Louise FR Rosati-Kain 24:39.39 35
38 Albitar, Lily SR Villa Duchesne 24:40.84 36
39 Mcintosh, Gabrielle SR Rosati-Kain 24:47.01 37
40 Stann, Allison FR Rosati-Kain 24:50.30 38
41 Bergman, Bernadette JR Visitation Academy 24:55.39 39
42 Kendall, Sydney SR Visitation Academy 25:11.71 40
43 Bannon, Caroline SR Villa Duchesne 26:13.70 41
44 Tai, Emily SO Clayton 26:47.06 42
45 Naabien, Babari SR Affton 26:49.80 43
46 Upshaw, Mira JR Clayton 26:57.34 44
47 Zheng, Penny JR John Burroughs 27:16.98 45
48 Schuermann, Grace SO Bishop DuBourg 27:19.31
49 Vacca, Giuliana SO Villa Duchesne 27:24.02 46
50 Ivaturi, Keerti SR John Burroughs 27:57.54 47
51 Stephens, Paige FR Affton 27:58.42 48
52 Minner, Jada SO Villa Duchesne 28:05.67 49
53 Pullen, Lynnsey SO Bayless 28:31.30
54 Ramirez, Karen SR Affton 28:31.40 50
55 Stotts, Grace SO Bayless 28:53.49
56 King, Sidney FR Bayless 29:41.92
57 Sheppard, Autumn FR Bayless 47:13.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Westminster 31 2 4 6 7 12 16 21
Total Time: 1:41:35.73
Average: 20:19.15
2 M.I.C.D.S. 51 8 9 10 11 13 14 18
Total Time: 1:45:21.81
Average: 21:04.37
3 Visitation Academy 85 3 17 19 20 26 39 40
Total Time: 1:50:00.72
Average: 22:00.15
4 John Burroughs 111 1 15 23 27 45 47
Total Time: 1:53:43.40
Average: 22:44.68
5 Clayton 142 22 25 30 31 34 42 44
Total Time: 1:58:17.45
Average: 23:39.49
6 Affton 156 5 28 32 43 48 50
Total Time: 2:02:56.45
Average: 24:35.29
7 Rosati-Kain 163 24 29 35 37 38
Total Time: 2:00:50.44
Average: 24:10.09
8 Villa Duchesne 205 33 36 41 46 49
Total Time: 2:10:55.53
Average: 26:11.11