Brookfield Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.11 | Addison Pope | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.72 | Emilee Heaney | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
31.90 | Maddie Wilbeck | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.69 | Diana Linscott | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.72 | Torie Trentham | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:22.42 | Taryn Morris | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:57.79 | Avery Gillman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.00 | Darcy Izard | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.87 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.50 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:16.46 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.17m | Emilee Heaney | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.12m | Tierstyn Curl | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.39m | Maddie Wilbeck | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.38m | Torie Trentham | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.3m | SB | Raelen Brown | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.66m | Torie Trentham | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.42m | Lily Falconer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
21.16m | Madilynn Lumsden | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.98m | Mary Keune | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.17 | Quincy Buckner | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.46 | Gambal Staddie | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
29.06 | Garret Wood | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.86 | Aaron Geno | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.53 | SB | Tye White | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:01.62 | Colton Parn | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.97 | Tye White | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:07.09 | Hank Parks | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.77 | Kaiden Sorden | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
19.66 | Gage Ludington | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.79 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.69 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.47m | Quincy Buckner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.77m | Gage Ludington | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.29m | Tye White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
35.33m | SB | Kyan Sutch | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.13m | Gage Lindsay | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.4m | Kyan Sutch | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
7.49m | Gavin Rodriguez | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |