Parkway West High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.43 | SB | Sunny Miller | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.31 | SB | Brynn Sweet | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.36 | SB | Aliana Sawall | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.90 | Harmauhny Faulkner | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.23 | Chloe Hershenow | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.76 | SB | Emma Caplinger | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:38.29 | SB | Anjali Shah | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.38 | Chloe Hershenow | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:29.98 | Emma Caplinger | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.88 | SB | Audrey Heathcote | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:59.79 | Kathryn Yates | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:30.47 | Emily Sipp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:43.84 | Claire Smout | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.75 | Alexis Nadreau | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.11 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.26 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.26 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.63 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.37m | Alexis Nadreau | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.11m | SB | Tiffany Ung | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.94m | SB | Trisha Manna | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.01m | SB | Teresa Allgeyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.28m | Alexis Nadreau | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.41m | SB | Alina Dunder | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.05m | Alexis Nadreau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.44m | Claire Lynn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.98m | SB | Miranoush Nalbandian | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
19.61m | Campbell Stewart | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.87m | Campbell Stewart | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.05m | SB | Brianna Davis | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.78m | Maddison Mahoney | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | Ja'marion Wayne | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.81 | Brady Sweet | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.82 | SB | Karon Wren | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.79 | Brady Sweet | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.22 | Ja'marion Wayne | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.65 | SB | Karon Wren | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.18 | SB | Mitchell Norman | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.35 | SB | Erick Finlinson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.92 | Ryan Gibbs | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.91 | SB | Joaquin Rendon | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:06.46 | SB | Ryan Caton | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:07.32 | SB | Caleb Canatoy | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.11 | Zane Yates | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:44.55 | Ryan Caton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:48.10 | Thomas Andersen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:13.17 | Tony Galanti | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:14.22 | SB | Dawson Ren | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:42.21 | SB | Jonah Yates | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.63 | Dheemant Mannem | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.80 | Zave Nalbandian | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.51 | SB | Lebron Arraya | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.28 | Zave Nalbandian | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
46.36 | Dheemant Mannem | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
52.48 | Pranav Bangla | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.60 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:13.84 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | SB | Brayden Eddy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.98m | SB | Ja'marion Wayne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.59m | SB | Tyree Simms | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.32m | Jailyn Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.27m | SB | Ja'marion Wayne | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.11m | Tyree Simms | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.2m | SB | Mitchell Norman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.05m | Brayden Eddy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.05m | SB | Erick Finlinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
26.52m | Noah Carswell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.98m | Timothy Nelson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.61m | SB | Timothy Nelson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.53m | SB | Noah Carswell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.81m | Evan Graves | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |