Hale High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.34 | h | Kiley Singer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.84 | h SB | Karleigh Ratliff | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.44 | h | Kiley Singer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.04 | h | Karleigh Ratliff | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.74 | h SB | Emily Worman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:29.64 | h | Karleigh Ratliff | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:22.00 | Emily Worman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:49.65 | Hannah Walker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:00.93 | Hannah Walker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:07.24 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.15m | Emily Worman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.04 | h | Matt Daniels | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.44 | h | Jaeden Sears | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.94 | h SB | Dillon Whiteman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | h | Matt Daniels | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.34 | h SB | Dillon Whiteman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.94 | h | Joey Snarr | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.04 | h | Joey Snarr | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.13 | Michael Adams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.84 | Ethan Hoerr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.18 | Ethan Hoerr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.14 | h | Jaeden Sears | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.34 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.55m | Ethan Hoerr | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.68m | Michael Adams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
25.3m | Dillon Whiteman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
16.74m | Owen Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11m | Jaeden Sears | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |