Hallsville High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.43 Madison Wise 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.51 Chloe Quintana 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
30.75 Lana Hicks 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
30.78 Rachel Hargis 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:07.45 Rachel Hargis 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
3:05.34 SB Sydney Simmerman 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:47.70 Lydia Stephens 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.96 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:58.39 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:44.76 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
12:33.03 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-10 Kayla Shiverdecker 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-4 Isabelle Peterson 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-6 Ava March 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-5.75 Marlene Kilpack 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
31-7.5 Ava March 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
11-0 Marlene Kilpack 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
7-0 Kaelyn Brooks 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
57-1 Dakota Tilley 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
29-2 Jenna Crowder 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
63-0 Lydia Stephens 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
57-4 Dakota Tilley 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
18-9 Dakota Tilley 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-1 Jenna Crowder 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.40 Colin Weber 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.82 SB Jalon Mcbride 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.44 Davis Forge 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
25.78 Ayden Lopez 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
56.22 Garret Owen 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
59.58 SB Ayden Lopez 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:11.74 Kaleb Brammann 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:30.42 Saxton Lockwood 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:04.72 Colin Burmester 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.38 Ralph Waltz 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
19.01 Tyler King 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
48.82 Tyler King 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.35 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:38.01 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:48.40 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-6 Ryan Roberts 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-6.75 Ryan Roberts 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
38-2.5 Kaleb Brammann 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
35-7 Jalon Mcbride 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
11-6 Ralph Waltz 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
107-8 Jesus Ortiz 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
65-2 Austin Keith 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
100-2 Austin Keith 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
32-11 Jesus Ortiz 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
27-7 Austin Keith 18th Finals H1 Complete Results