Central (Cape Girardeau) High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.84 | Brittnee Blackmon | 25th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
13.92 | Ileec Luttrell-johnson | 27th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
14.03 | SB | Glennette Mansfield | 29th | Finals H9 | Completed Results |
14.20 | SB | Anastasia Holmes | 39th | Finals H5 | Completed Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.04 | Martasia Carter | 39th | Finals H6 | Completed Results | |
31.08 | Kaybreonna Clark | 40th | Finals H5 | Completed Results | |
31.37 | SB | Anastasia Holmes | 45th | Finals H5 | Completed Results |
31.48 | Mykesiah Maxwell | 49th | Finals H7 | Completed Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.75 | Mckensi Williams | 30th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
1:12.58 | Eryka Underwood | 31st | Finals H5 | Completed Results | |
1:16.41 | Jalee Spain | 45th | Finals H5 | Completed Results | |
1:16.86 | Mackenzie Ramdial | 46th | Finals H5 | Completed Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.84 | Madison Thomas | 8th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
2:53.28 | Macee Hoskins | 23rd | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
3:00.96 | SB | Mckensi Williams | 28th | Finals H3 | Completed Results |
3:03.99 | SB | Astraia Demopoulos | 31st | Finals H3 | Completed Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.62 | Madison Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
6:16.65 | Macee Hoskins | 13th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
6:54.53 | Jocelyn King | 22nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:28.27 | Mary Foutz | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
15:03.36 | Astraia Demopoulos | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
15:16.89 | SB | Sydne Newman | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.52 | Jurnee McKnight | 16th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
18.71 | Elyse Sumner | 18th | Finals H4 | Completed Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.46 | Elyse Sumner | 28th | Finals H7 | Completed Results | |
1:04.84 | Jurnee McKnight | 40th | Finals H5 | Completed Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.05 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.89 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.38 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:26.32 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.24m | Phoebe Barnhill | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1.24m | Savanna Murdock | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1.17m | Sophia Sapp | 25th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.03m | Ikiah Vaughn | 4th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4m | Martasia Carter | 5th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
3.77m | Catherine Davis | 11th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
3.76m | SB | Mackenzie Ramdial | 7th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.47m | Ileec Luttrell-johnson | 12th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
8.74m | SB | Akelia Pullen | 20th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
8.43m | Mackenzie Ramdial | 23rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
8.17m | SB | Jalee Spain | 28th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
1.83m | Kierra Wyatt | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1.83m | Jalee Spain | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Discus | |||||
23.95m | LAYLA SUMNER | 22nd | Finals H5 | Completed Results | |
23.04m | Jaden Kight | 25th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
20.4m | Sophia Sapp | 35th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
19m | Dymon Taylor | 38th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
Javelin | |||||
34.59m | Brooke Witvoet | 3rd | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
30.15m | Jaden Kight | 6th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.33m | LAYLA SUMNER | 11th | Finals H5 | Completed Results | |
8.78m | Ty'maya Thornton | 15th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
8.38m | Dymon Taylor | 24th | Finals H4 | Completed Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.23 | Kordell Batchelor | 46th | Finals H5 | Completed Results | |
12.34 | Brendan Beasley | 52nd | Finals H9 | Completed Results | |
12.39 | Jordan Arnold | 57th | Finals H7 | Completed Results | |
12.91 | SB | OWEN GROVES | 70th | Finals H8 | Completed Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.20 | Donye Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
25.65 | SB | Jordan Arnold | 47th | Finals H8 | Completed Results |
26.54 | Kameron Wulfers | 60th | Finals H10 | Completed Results | |
26.57 | SB | Brendan Beasley | 61st | Finals H9 | Completed Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.14 | SB | Donye Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
54.69 | Jack Rusten | 10th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
1:02.74 | Landon Stewart | 6th | Finals H6 | Completed Results | |
1:04.60 | Shaiheim Neal | 5th | Finals H9 | Completed Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.53 | SB | Jack Rusten | 7th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
2:22.79 | Andrew Roth | 20th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
2:25.61 | Nikolaos Demopoulos | 28th | Finals H4 | Completed Results | |
2:26.85 | Trenton Berck | 31st | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.10 | Jared Neikirk | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4:58.50 | Nathan Caldwell | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
5:40.97 | Gage Moore | 36th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:37.07 | Nikolaos Demopoulos | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
12:44.75 | Marcus Gibson | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
14:36.65 | Austen Gambill | 20th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.26 | Stasis Williams | 12th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
20.45 | Jackson Andrews | 15th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.43 | Jackson Andrews | 25th | Finals H4 | Completed Results | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
7:19.51 | SB | Jared Neikirk | 4th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
7:40.32 | SB | Alex Neikirk | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
8:51.60 | SB | Brayden Baker | 23rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
10:25.28 | SB | Austen Gambill | 27th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.48 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.35 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.46 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:30.93 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.6m | SB | Kordell Batchelor | 13th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1.45m | Kaseem Batchelor | 29th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1.45m | Ja Shawn Sterling | 29th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.91m | Jeremiah Johnson | 33rd | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
4.72m | Kaseem Batchelor | 35th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4.17m | SB | Jackson Andrews | 39th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
3.96m | Amari Green | 41st | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.93m | SB | Kaseem Batchelor | 21st | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
10.72m | Jackson Andrews | 23rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
9.88m | Ja Shawn Sterling | 26th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.9m | Davion Steele | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
2.74m | Andrew Roth | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
2.44m | Nathan Caldwell | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
2.44m | Mason Diamond | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Discus | |||||
39.6m | Nolan Ewers | 3rd | Finals H5 | Completed Results | |
32.05m | Grant Kluge | 11th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
26.52m | Kenneth McDonald | 37th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
19.63m | Bronson Retherford | 56th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
Javelin | |||||
33.58m | Grayson Davis | 18th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
31.1m | Grant Kluge | 25th | Finals H4 | Completed Results | |
27.05m | SB | Carlos Solis | 33rd | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.94m | Nolan Ewers | 35th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
9.38m | SB | Grant Kluge | 44th | Finals H3 | Completed Results |
7.53m | Carlos Solis | 61st | Finals H2 | Completed Results |