Ritenour High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.56 Tyler Johnson 33rd Finals H5 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.16 SB Tyler Johnson 27th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.21 Taylor Whipple-Jones 11th Finals H6 Complete Results
1:07.18 SB Candice Maxwell 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:33.05 Jazmine Brevik 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
7:25.01 Jordyn Williams 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.75 Nyla Adams 4th Finals H6 Complete Results
52.59 SB Eriyanni Smith 23rd Finals H5 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:48.46 SB Relay Team 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
2:09.07 Relay Team 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:35.62 Relay Team 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
High Jump
1.42m Nyla Adams 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
11.81m Taniya Mckinney 38th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.37 SB Kendrick Canup 10th Finals H7 Complete Results
11.94 Fortuna Kadima 39th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:02.32 Joseph Kipper 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:03.19 SB Joshua Davis 12th Finals H3 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:00.09 Jakur Adkins 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:20.17 Ben Weissler 35th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:29.58 Hudson Delacruz 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:51.32 Kobe Uko 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:11.25 Ben Weissler 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.33 Relay Team 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:33.28 Relay Team 8th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
1:46.72 SB Relay Team 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:38.45 Relay Team 12th Finals H3 Complete Results
3:54.24 Relay Team 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
Long Jump
5.84m Shadeed Blue 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
13.21m Justin Johnson 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
Discus
36.68m SB Corey Hunn 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
22.35m Montreal Rush 39th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
42.47m Corey Hunn 6th Finals H3 Complete Results
20.22m Montreal Rush 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
13.18m Corey Hunn 15th Finals H4 Complete Results
7.92m Montreal Rush 43rd Finals H4 Complete Results