Ladue Horton Watkins High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.10 SB Mariah Standifer 20th Finals H4 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.90 SB Paris Hamilton 26th Finals H4 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:29.38 Virginia Schulte 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:17.44 Lila Bensky 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
5:32.04 Virginia Schulte 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:44.54 Lila Bensky 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12:23.43 Lena Liang 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.43 Relay Team 5th Finals H4 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:49.95 Relay Team 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
2:21.88 SB Relay Team 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:11.45 SB Relay Team 6th Finals H3 Complete Results
4:45.92 Relay Team 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
Long Jump
4.52m SB Carolyne Washington 16th Finals H2 Complete Results
3.86m Andie Stern 33rd Finals H2 Complete Results
Triple Jump
9.51m Carolyne Washington 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
2.9m Samantha Fischer 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
25.53m Raiven Hamilton 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
21.41m Morgan Burke 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
Javelin
27.33m Avery Bespalko 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.75m Lily Frank 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
10.5m Raiven Hamilton 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
10.08m Morgan Burke 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.13 Dale Chesson 6th Finals H8 Complete Results
11.45 Gideon Boaten 15th Finals H7 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
53.16 SB Mason Player 11th Finals H6 Complete Results
56.87 Miles Price 36th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
1:59.90 SB Markeith Crawford 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:01.30 Collin Clark 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:49.00 SB Robert Fruend 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:03.19 Johnny Martin 29th Finals H2 Complete Results
5:10.54 SB Noah Smock 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:12.63 SB Jake Page 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:54.19 SB William Maxwell 33rd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:00.69 Johnny Martin 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
11:00.77 SB Nick Cunningham 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
1:44.84 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:24.75 Relay Team 3rd Finals H4 Complete Results
3:46.50 Relay Team 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:16.86 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
6.05m Nicholas Waltke 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
5.55m Gideon Boaten 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
9.47m Koryell Hearn 30th Finals H2 Complete Results
Pole Vault
3.05m Zachary Hearst 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
29.18m Nicholas Fiacco 31st Finals H1 Complete Results
21.11m Koryell Hearn 40th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
37.54m Nicholas Fiacco 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
32.66m Koryell Hearn 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
13.41m SB Nicholas Fiacco 11th Finals H4 Complete Results
8.41m Christian Watson 42nd Finals H4 Complete Results