Complete Results

 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 1  Girls high jump Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Strayhorn, Kiara    FR Jefferson City         5-04.00   10         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06                                           
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                           
  2       Wright, Christa'na  JR Normandy               5-02.00    8         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                                
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                
  3       Maupin, Eliza       FR Webster Groves        J5-02.00    6         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                                
        P    O    O   XO  XXX                                                
  4       Graham, Laila       SR Belleville (East)     J5-02.00    5         
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                                
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                
  5       Mooney, Cailin      JR Jefferson City         4-10.00    4         
     4-08 4-10 5-00                                                          
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                          
  6       Sieve, Samantha     SR Trinity Catholic       4-08.00    1         
     4-08 4-10                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
  6       Adams, Nyla         SO Ritenour               4-08.00    1         
     4-08 4-10                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
  6       Sidorova, Kristina  JR Hickman                4-08.00    1         
     4-08 4-10                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
  6       Hutchins, Alyx      SR Trinity Catholic       4-08.00    1         
     4-08 4-10                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
  6       Williams, Sydney    FR John Burroughs         4-08.00    1         
     4-08 4-10                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
  6       Okafor, Lindsey     JR John Burroughs         4-08.00    1         
     4-08 4-10                                                               
        O  XXX                                                               
 --       Lazzaretti, Eliza   SO Lafayette                   NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Zorich, Breanna     SR Ft. Zumwalt South           NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Beffa, Ruth         FR Metro                       NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Estes, Azariah      FR Ritenour                    NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Schardan, Grace     FR Notre Dame                  NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Emke, Madeline      JR Rosati-Kain                 NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Michalski, Julia    FR Rosati-Kain                 NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Moellenhoff, Abiga  SR Ft. Zumwalt South           NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Barnett, Kendall    FR Nerinx Hall                 NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Miller, Harper      JR Parkway Central             NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Mceuen, Grace       SO Hickman                     NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Waters, Cyriah      JR Hazelwood East              NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Demarcantonio, Hel  JR I.W.A.                      NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Wilson, Deanna      SR Cardinal Ritter             NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Moore, Niya         JR Berkeley                    NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Wilson, Kara        SR Hazelwood West              NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Stinnett, Julia     SO Lafayette                   NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Fiala, Grace        SR St. Joseph's                NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Grasmick, Savannah  JR Parkway Central             NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
 --       Kleekamp, Leah      FR Eureka                      NH              
     4-08                                                                    
      XXX                                                                    
=============================================================================
                       (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              41        2) Pattonville                34
    3) Belleville (East)           33        4) Webster Groves             28
    5) Hickman                     27        6) Trinity Catholic           26
    7) Normandy Collaborative      19        8) Eureka                     18
    9) Lafayette                   15       10) Cardinal Ritter            13
   10) Ladue                       13       12) Parkway Central            12
   13) Nerinx Hall                 10       14) Highland                    9
   15) Clayton                      8       15) Principia                   8
   17) Parkway West                 7       18) John Burroughs              6
   19) Ft. Zumwalt South            5       19) Westminster                 5
   21) Hazelwood East               4       22) Hazelwood West              3
   22) Ritenour                     3       22) McCluer                     3
   25) Hazelwood Central            1                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      4/20/2019 - 1:20 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 2  Boys high jump Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jenkins, Michael          JR McCluer                6-02.00   10            
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04                                                   
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                                   
  2 McKinney, Mario           SR Vashon                J6-02.00    8            
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04                                                   
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX                                                   
  3 McCaskill, Donyae         SR Vashon                 6-00.00    6            
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                        
      XXO    O    O  XXX                                                        
  4 Smith, Nicholaus          SR C.B.C.                 5-10.00    5            
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                             
        O    O  XXX                                                             
  5 Thomas, Jaques            JR Rockwood Summit       J5-10.00    3.50         
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
  5 Massey, Mykah             SR Eureka                J5-10.00    3.50         
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
  7 Piening, Eric             FR S.L.U.H.               5-08.00    2            
     5-08 5-10                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
  8 Edwards, Matthew          SR Eureka                J5-08.00    0.50         
     5-08 5-10                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
  8 Young, Isaac              JR Hickman               J5-08.00    0.50         
     5-08                                                                       
      XXO                                                                       
 -- Diaby, Dahoud             JR Lafayette                   NH                 
     5-08                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Woods, Marlon             SO Ft. Zumwalt East            NH                 
     5-08                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Kennedy, Matthew          JR S.L.U.H.                    NH                 
     5-08                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Erby, Julius              SR Pattonville                 NH                 
     5-08                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Mcfarlane, Clark          JR Principia                   NH                 
     5-08                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Iverson, Frank            FR Chicago Hts.                NH                 
     5-08                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Hansen, Joshua            JR Lafayette                   NH                 
     5-08                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Bowens, Jalen             SR Chicago Hts.                NH                 
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                             
      PPP  PPP  XXX                                                             
 -- Appiah-Brefo, Michael     SR Jefferson City              NH                 
     5-08 5-10                                                                  
      PPP  XXX                                                                  
 -- Young, DaJuan             SR Trinity Catholic            NH                 
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                             
      PPP  PPP  XXX                                                             
 -- Jobe, Levi                SR Jefferson City              NH                 
     5-08                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Qasem, Hameed             JR Pattonville                 NH                 
     5-08                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Hamilton, Bradley         SR Rockwood Summit             NH                 
     5-08                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
================================================================================
                       (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              48        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  43   
    3) St. Louis University High   25        4) Rockwood Summit            23.50
    5) Trinity Catholic            21        6) Lindbergh                  20   
    6) Pattonville                 20        6) Cardinal Ritter            20   
    9) Lafayette                   16        9) Eureka                     16   
   11) Vashon                      14       12) McCluer                    13   
   12) Hickman                     13       14) Ladue                       9   
   15) Ft. Zumwalt South            8.50    16) Ft. Zumwalt East            8   
   16) C.B.C.                       8       18) Webster Groves              7   
   19) Parkway West                 6       20) Principia                   5   
   21) Sumner                       4       22) DeSmet                      2   
   23) Ritenour                     1                                           


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      4/20/2019 - 2:28 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 3  Girls pole vault Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Schilling, Elizabeth      SR Lafayette             10-00.00   10            
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 11-09                                            
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O   XXX                                            
  2 Fischer, Samantha         SO Ladue                  9-06.00    8            
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00                                                  
        O    O    O   XO   XXX                                                  
  3 Schenewerk, Ryann         JR Jefferson City        J9-06.00    6            
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00                                                  
       XO   XO  XXO   XO   XXX                                                  
  4 Zwingle, Willa            SR Hickman                9-00.00    4.50         
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                                        
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                        
  4 Nadreau, Alexis           JR Parkway West           9-00.00    4.50         
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                                        
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                        
  6 Hadowsky, Lydia           FR Highland               8-06.00    3            
     8-00 8-06 9-00                                                             
       XO    O  XXX                                                             
  7 Stinnett, Julia           SO Lafayette             J8-06.00    1            
     8-00 8-06 9-00                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
  7 Chasnoff, Sandra          SR Parkway Central       J8-06.00    1            
     8-00 8-06 9-00                                                             
        O   XO  XXX                                                             
  7 Kuchta, Maci              JR Hickman               J8-06.00    1            
     8-00 8-06 9-00                                                             
      PPP   XO  XXX                                                             
 10 O'Brien, Mary             FR John Burroughs        J8-06.00                 
     8-00 8-06 9-00                                                             
        O  XXO  XXX                                                             
 11 Kaiser, Haley             SO Ft. Zumwalt South      8-00.00                 
     8-00 8-06                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 11 Jones, Skyler             SR Webster Groves         8-00.00                 
     8-00 8-06                                                                  
        O  XXX                                                                  
 13 Lloyd, Nicole             SR Parkway Central       J8-00.00                 
     8-00 8-06                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 13 Bates, Brooke             JR Jefferson City        J8-00.00                 
     8-00 8-06                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 -- Sanchez, Gabriella        SO Nerinx Hall                 NH                 
     8-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Lynn, Claire              JR Parkway West                NH                 
     8-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Dutch, Grace              FR St. Joseph's                NH                 
     8-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Barnett, Kendall          FR Nerinx Hall                 NH                 
     8-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Kreith, Jillian           SO Ft. Zumwalt South           NH                 
     8-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Ashkar, Sarah             SR Ladue                       NH                 
     8-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Melson, Peyton            SO Eureka                      NH                 
     8-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Allman, Margaret          SR St. Joseph's                NH                 
     8-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Wizeman, Julia            SR Eureka                      NH                 
     8-00                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
================================================================================
                      (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              47        2) Belleville (East)          45   
    3) Trinity Catholic            42        4) Hickman                    36.50
    5) Pattonville                 34        6) Webster Groves             28   
    7) Lafayette                   26        8) Cardinal Ritter            25   
    9) Eureka                      22       10) Ladue                      21   
   11) Parkway Central             20       12) Normandy Collaborative     19   
   13) John Burroughs              16       14) McCluer                    14   
   15) Highland                    12       16) Parkway West               11.50
   17) Nerinx Hall                 10       18) Principia                   8   
   18) Clayton                      8       20) Ft. Zumwalt South           5   
   20) Westminster                  5       22) Hazelwood East              4   
   23) Ritenour                     3       23) Hazelwood West              3   
   23) Hazelwood Central            3                                           


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 4  Boys pole vault Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Brooks, Ryan        SR Jefferson City        13-06.00   10         
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00                   
         P     P     P     P     O    XO   XXO    XO   XXX                   
  2       Schwepker, Jake     SO Ft. Zumwalt South     12-00.00    8         
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                     
         P     O     O    XO     O   XXX                                     
  3       Koopman, Jacob      JR Jefferson City       J12-00.00    6         
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                     
         P     P     P     O    XO   XXX                                     
  4       Garvey, Jonathan    JR Lindbergh            J12-00.00    5         
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                     
         O     O     O    XO    XO   XXX                                     
  5       Dutton, Andrew      SO Lindbergh            J12-00.00    4         
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                     
         P     P     P     O   XXO   XXX                                     
  6       Pitti, Carlo        SR S.L.U.H.             J12-00.00    3         
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06                                     
         P     P    XO    XO   XXO   XXX                                     
  7       Ragsdell, Benjamin  SO Hickman               11-06.00    2         
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00                                           
        XO     O    XO     O   XXX                                           
  8       Lavere, Sean        SR Ft. Zumwalt South     11-00.00    0.50      
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                                 
         O     O     O   XXX                                                 
  8       Garino, Charles     FR Hickman               11-00.00    0.50      
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                                 
         P     P     O   XXX                                                 
 10       Eddy, Brayden       JR Parkway West         J11-00.00              
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                                 
         O     O    XO   XXX                                                 
 11       Hearst, Zachary     JR Ladue                 10-00.00              
     10-00 10-06                                                             
         O   XXX                                                             
 11       Crooks, Josiah      SO Eureka                10-00.00              
     10-00 10-06 11-00                                                       
         O     P   XXX                                                       
 13       Slinkard, Blake     JR Rockwood Summit      J10-00.00              
     10-00                                                                   
        XO                                                                   
 13       Lear, Vance         SO Lafayette            J10-00.00              
     10-00                                                                   
        XO                                                                   
 13       McGrail, Samuel     FR S.L.U.H.             J10-00.00              
     10-00 10-06                                                             
        XO   XXX                                                             
 --       O'Bannon, Caden     JR Rockwood Summit             NH              
     10-00                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
 --       Mcfarlane, Clark    JR Principia                   NH              
     10-00                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
 --       Vance, Joshua       JR Principia                   NH              
     10-00                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
 --       Gibfried, Levi      SR Ladue                       NH              
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06                                                 
         P     P     P   XXX                                                 
 --       Myers, Elias        JR Ritenour                    NH              
     10-00                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
 --       Saulberry, Darius   JR McCluer                     NH              
     10-00                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
 --       O'Neill, Gavin      JR Lafayette                   NH              
     10-00                                                                   
       XXX                                                                   
=============================================================================
                       (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              48        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  35
    3) Trinity Catholic            21        4) Cardinal Ritter            20
    4) Pattonville                 20        4) Rockwood Summit            20
    7) Lindbergh                   18        8) St. Louis University High  13
    9) Hickman                     12.50    10) Lafayette                  12
   10) Eureka                      12       12) Ladue                       9
   13) Ft. Zumwalt South            8.50    14) Ft. Zumwalt East            8
   15) Sumner                       4       16) C.B.C.                      3
   16) McCluer                      3       18) DeSmet                      2
   18) Webster Groves               2       20) Ritenour                    1
   20) Principia                    1                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      4/20/2019 - 2:51 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 5  Girls Long jump Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Liebman, Eliana           SR Parkway Central       18-06.00   10            
      17-08.50  17-09  18-06                                                    
  2 Heffner, Akilah           SO Trinity Catholic      17-09.00    8            
      FOUL  FOUL  17-09                                                         
  3 Strayhorn, Kiara          FR Jefferson City        17-08.00    6            
      17-02  17-08  17-07                                                       
  4 Mitchell, Sydney          SR Cardinal Ritter       17-02.00    5            
      16-06.50  16-08  17-02                                                    
  5 Schilling, Elizabeth      SR Lafayette             17-00.00    4            
      17-00  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  6 Thames, Leah              FR Trinity Catholic      16-07.00    3            
      16-07  15-11  15-11                                                       
  7 Whisenton, Talia          SR Hazelwood West        16-04.00    2            
      FOUL  16-04  15-02                                                        
  8 Orr, Elliette             FR Hickman               16-03.50    1            
      16-00  16-03.50  16-03                                                    
  9 Kamara, Zaryn             SR Jefferson City        15-11.00                 
      FOUL  15-11  FOUL                                                         
 10 Ashrafzadeh, Lily         SR Hickman               15-06.00                 
      15-06  FOUL  15-04                                                        
 11 Moore, Niya               JR Berkeley              15-03.00                 
      15-03  14-10  FOUL                                                        
 12 Washington, Caroline      JR Ladue                 14-10.00                 
      13-11  13-02  14-10                                                       
 13 Peterson, Samaya          JR Pattonville           14-07.00                 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-07                                                         
 14 Wright, Christa'nae       JR Normandy             J13-02.00                 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02                                                         
 15 Stern, Andrea             JR Ladue                 12-08.00                 
      12-08  12-04  11-10                                                       
 -- Oliver, Iyana             SO Hazelwood Central         FOUL                 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Cannon, Haley             SO Eureka               J15-06.00                 
      15-06  14-06  13-01                                                       
  2 Smith, Alicia             SO Hazelwood East        15-03.00                 
      FOUL  15-03  14-10                                                        
  3 Scott, Latesha            JR Lafayette             15-01.00                 
      13-09  12-07  15-01                                                       
  4 Davis, Makayla            SO Ft. Zumwalt South     15-00.00                 
      15-00  15-00  14-08                                                       
  5 Tucker, Alexus            SR Hazelwood West       J14-10.00                 
      14-10  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  5 Michalski, Julia          FR Rosati-Kain          J14-10.00                 
      14-10  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  7 Pordos, Marneisha         JR Berkeley              14-08.00                 
      14-06  14-05  14-08                                                       
  8 Pogue, Madyson            JR Eureka                14-05.00                 
      14-05  13-02  13-08                                                       
  9 Phipps, Alexus            SR Cardinal Ritter       14-00.00                 
      FOUL  13-03  14-00                                                        
 10 Payne, Brianna            FR Ft. Zumwalt South     13-10.00                 
      12-05  13-00  13-10                                                       
 11 Moore, Kennedy            JR Parkway Central       13-09.00                 
      13-09  FOUL  13-09                                                        
 12 Reinsch, Anna             JR I.W.A.                13-07.00                 
      13-07  13-00  12-01                                                       
 13 Henderson, Aaliyah        FR Rosati-Kain           13-04.00                 
      13-04  12-07  13-02                                                       
 14 Latimore, Jamila          SO Jennings             J13-04.00                 
      12-10  13-04  FOUL                                                        
 15 Berry, Bridget            JR St. Joseph's          13-02.00                 
      13-02  12-06  12-00                                                       
 16 Ashabranner, Danielle     SO Notre Dame            13-01.00                 
      13-00  12-02  13-01                                                       
 17 Nunn, Danielle            FR Belleville (East)     13-00.00                 
      13-00  12-07  FOUL                                                        
 18 Powell, Mikayla           FR Hazelwood East        12-09.00                 
      12-07  12-09  FOUL                                                        
 19 Jenkins, Marissa          SO I.W.A.                12-03.00                 
      FOUL  12-03  11-05                                                        
 20 Wells, Katherine          JR St. Joseph's          10-04.00                 
      10-04  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 21 Wilson, Genesis           SO Hazelwood Central      9-05.00                 
      FOUL  FOUL  9-05                                                          
 -- Glover, Taja              SO Normandy                  FOUL                 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Liebman, Eliana           SR Parkway Central       18-06.00   10            
      17-08.50  17-09  18-06                                                    
  2 Heffner, Akilah           SO Trinity Catholic      17-09.00    8            
      FOUL  FOUL  17-09                                                         
  3 Strayhorn, Kiara          FR Jefferson City        17-08.00    6            
      17-02  17-08  17-07                                                       
  4 Mitchell, Sydney          SR Cardinal Ritter       17-02.00    5            
      16-06.50  16-08  17-02                                                    
  5 Schilling, Elizabeth      SR Lafayette             17-00.00    4            
      17-00  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
  6 Thames, Leah              FR Trinity Catholic      16-07.00    3            
      16-07  15-11  15-11                                                       
  7 Whisenton, Talia          SR Hazelwood West        16-04.00    2            
      FOUL  16-04  15-02                                                        
  8 Orr, Elliette             FR Hickman               16-03.50    1            
      16-00  16-03.50  16-03                                                    
  9 Kamara, Zaryn             SR Jefferson City        15-11.00                 
      FOUL  15-11  FOUL                                                         
 10 Ashrafzadeh, Lily         SR Hickman               15-06.00                 
      15-06  FOUL  15-04                                                        
 11 Cannon, Haley             SO Eureka               J15-06.00                 
      15-06  14-06  13-01                                                       
 12 Smith, Alicia             SO Hazelwood East        15-03.00                 
      FOUL  15-03  14-10                                                        
 12 Moore, Niya               JR Berkeley              15-03.00                 
      15-03  14-10  FOUL                                                        
 14 Scott, Latesha            JR Lafayette             15-01.00                 
      13-09  12-07  15-01                                                       
 15 Davis, Makayla            SO Ft. Zumwalt South     15-00.00                 
      15-00  15-00  14-08                                                       
 16 Washington, Caroline      JR Ladue                 14-10.00                 
      13-11  13-02  14-10                                                       
 17 Tucker, Alexus            SR Hazelwood West       J14-10.00                 
      14-10  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 17 Michalski, Julia          FR Rosati-Kain          J14-10.00                 
      14-10  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 19 Pordos, Marneisha         JR Berkeley              14-08.00                 
      14-06  14-05  14-08                                                       
 20 Peterson, Samaya          JR Pattonville           14-07.00                 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-07                                                         
 21 Pogue, Madyson            JR Eureka                14-05.00                 
      14-05  13-02  13-08                                                       
 22 Phipps, Alexus            SR Cardinal Ritter       14-00.00                 
      FOUL  13-03  14-00                                                        
 23 Payne, Brianna            FR Ft. Zumwalt South     13-10.00                 
      12-05  13-00  13-10                                                       
 24 Moore, Kennedy            JR Parkway Central       13-09.00                 
      13-09  FOUL  13-09                                                        
 25 Reinsch, Anna             JR I.W.A.                13-07.00                 
      13-07  13-00  12-01                                                       
 26 Henderson, Aaliyah        FR Rosati-Kain           13-04.00                 
      13-04  12-07  13-02                                                       
 27 Latimore, Jamila          SO Jennings             J13-04.00                 
      12-10  13-04  FOUL                                                        
 28 Berry, Bridget            JR St. Joseph's          13-02.00                 
      13-02  12-06  12-00                                                       
 29 Wright, Christa'nae       JR Normandy             J13-02.00                 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02                                                         
 30 Ashabranner, Danielle     SO Notre Dame            13-01.00                 
      13-00  12-02  13-01                                                       
 31 Nunn, Danielle            FR Belleville (East)     13-00.00                 
      13-00  12-07  FOUL                                                        
 32 Powell, Mikayla           FR Hazelwood East        12-09.00                 
      12-07  12-09  FOUL                                                        
 33 Stern, Andrea             JR Ladue                 12-08.00                 
      12-08  12-04  11-10                                                       
 34 Jenkins, Marissa          SO I.W.A.                12-03.00                 
      FOUL  12-03  11-05                                                        
 35 Wells, Katherine          JR St. Joseph's          10-04.00                 
      10-04  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 36 Wilson, Genesis           SO Hazelwood Central      9-05.00                 
      FOUL  FOUL  9-05                                                          
 -- Glover, Taja              SO Normandy                  FOUL                 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
 -- Oliver, Iyana             SO Hazelwood Central         FOUL                 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
================================================================================
                      (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              53        1) Trinity Catholic           53   
    3) Belleville (East)           45        4) Hickman                    37.50
    5) Pattonville                 34        6) Parkway Central            30   
    6) Lafayette                   30        6) Cardinal Ritter            30   
    9) Webster Groves              28       10) Eureka                     22   
   11) Ladue                       21       12) Normandy Collaborative     19   
   13) John Burroughs              16       14) McCluer                    14   
   15) Highland                    12       16) Parkway West               11.50
   17) Nerinx Hall                 10       18) Clayton                     8   
   18) Principia                    8       20) Ft. Zumwalt South           5   
   20) Westminster                  5       20) Hazelwood West              5   
   23) Hazelwood East               4       24) Ritenour                    3   
   24) Hazelwood Central            3                                           


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 6  Boys Long jump Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Williams, Jameson   SR Cardinal Ritter       22-05.50   10         
      21-03  FOUL  22-05.50                                                  
  2       Turner, Kaden       JR Chicago Hts.          22-03.50    8         
      22-03.50  FOUL  21-05.50                                               
  3       Williams, Isaiah    SR Trinity Catholic      21-08.25    6         
      21-04  21-00.25  21-08.25                                              
  4       Norwood, Myles      SO Trinity Catholic      21-04.50    5         
      20-08  FOUL  21-04.50                                                  
  5       Bowens, Jalen       SR Chicago Hts.          20-10.50    4         
      20-09  FOUL  20-10.50                                                  
  6       Smith, Nicholaus    SR C.B.C.                20-06.50    3         
      19-04.50  FOUL  20-06.50                                               
  7       Thomas, Jaques      JR Rockwood Summit       20-04.50    2         
      20-01  FOUL  20-04.50                                                  
  8       James, Howard       JR Principia             20-02.00    1         
      FOUL  19-01.50  20-02                                                  
  9       Schwepker, Jake     SO Ft. Zumwalt South     20-00.50              
      19-07  20-00.50  FOUL                                                  
 10       Manson, Samuel      SO Lafayette             19-10.50              
      19-10.50  19-06.25  19-03.25                                           
 11       Waltke, Nicholas    SR Ladue                 19-10.25              
      FOUL  FOUL  19-10.25                                                   
 12       Wallace-Hughes, Ch  SR S.L.U.H.              19-08.00              
      FOUL  FOUL  19-08                                                      
 13       Phipps, Caden       JR Lafayette             19-06.25              
      19-06.25  19-04.50  19-01                                              
 14       Sanders, Antonio    SR Eureka                19-06.00              
      FOUL  FOUL  19-06                                                      
 15       Roshell, Keagan     SO Eureka                19-05.00              
      19-04  19-05  18-05.50                                                 
 16       Johnston, Joshua    SO Ft. Zumwalt East      19-03.00              
      17-07  19-03  PASS                                                     
 17       Blue, Shadeed       SR Ritenour              19-02.00              
      19-02  19-02  18-01                                                    
 18       Elliott, Solomon    JR S.L.U.H.              19-01.00              
      19-01  18-08.50  18-01.50                                              
 19       Johnson-thompson,   JR Lift for Life         18-10.75              
      18-09.25  17-03.75  18-10.75                                           
 20       Barafundi, Danny    SR Rockwood Summit       18-10.50              
      18-10.50  16-09.50  17-10.50                                           
 21       Appiah-Brefo, Mich  SR Jefferson City       J18-10.50              
      FOUL  FOUL  18-10.50                                                   
 22       Williams, La'Javio  FR Hickman               18-07.50              
      18-07.50  16-01.50  16-11                                              
 23       Webb, Aaron         SR Pattonville           18-05.75              
      FOUL  18-05.75  17-07.50                                               
 24       Grenia, Jon         JR Lindbergh             18-03.50              
      17-11.50  18-03.50  17-03.75                                           
 25       Boaten, Gideon      JR Ladue                 18-02.50              
      FOUL  FOUL  18-02.50                                                   
 26       Bethune, David      FR Jefferson City        18-00.00              
      17-01.75  17-03  18-00                                                 
 27       Harris, Cedric      SR John Burroughs        17-10.50              
      FOUL  FOUL  17-10.50                                                   
 28       Jones, Antwan       SR C.B.C.                17-09.00              
      17-03.25  17-09  16-05                                                 
 29       Stewart, Khalid     FR DeSmet                17-08.00              
      17-05  17-08  16-00.25                                                 
 30       Johnson, Marquese   FR Hickman               17-05.25              
      17-05.25  16-01.50  15-09                                              
 31       Howard, Joseph      FR Miller                16-07.50              
      15-07.50  16-07.50  13-07                                              
 32       Singleton, Reshad   FR Lift for Life         16-06.75              
      16-06.75  15-11.75  16-00.50                                           
 33       Carleton, Rashawn   FR Miller                16-04.25              
      FOUL  16-01  16-04.25                                                  
 34       Robinson, Anthony   FR Jennings              15-07.50              
      15-07.50  10-06.50  FOUL                                               
 35       Sears, Anthony      JR Lindbergh             15-05.25              
      15-03.25  15-05.25  14-04                                              
 36       Wofford, Kenyon     FR Jennings              10-11.50              
      FOUL  10-11.50  10-00.25                                               
 --       Reynolds, Matthew   SR Ft. Zumwalt South         FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 --       Johnson, Justin     SR Ritenour                  FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                       (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              48        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  35
    3) Trinity Catholic            21        4) Cardinal Ritter            20
    4) Pattonville                 20        4) Rockwood Summit            20
    7) Lindbergh                   18        8) St. Louis University High  13
    9) Hickman                     12.50    10) Lafayette                  12
   10) Eureka                      12       12) Ladue                       9
   13) Ft. Zumwalt South            8.50    14) Ft. Zumwalt East            8
   15) Sumner                       4       16) C.B.C.                      3
   16) McCluer                      3       18) DeSmet                      2
   18) Webster Groves               2       20) Ritenour                    1
   20) Principia                    1                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 7  Girls triple jump Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Moore, Brooke       FR Trinity Catholic      37-06.50   10         
      35-01  36-11  37-06.50                                                 
  2       Nennie, Promise     SO Hickman               34-04.50    8         
      31-01.50  31-06.50  34-04.50                                           
  3       Hudson, Haley       SR Lafayette             34-02.00    6         
      33-03.25  34-01  34-02                                                 
  4       Peterson, Samaya    JR Pattonville           33-11.00    5         
      33-11  FOUL  32-07.75                                                  
  5       Okafor, Lindsey     JR John Burroughs        33-05.50    4         
      32-11.50  33-05.50  32-11.25                                           
  6       Whisenton, Talia    SR Hazelwood West        33-03.00    3         
      33-03  32-11.50  FOUL                                                  
  7       Patterson, Mi'chal  SR Hazelwood East        32-11.75    2         
      32-11.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  8       King, Sakkyra       JR Jefferson City        32-03.25    1         
      FOUL  32-00.50  32-03.25                                               
  9       Chasnoff, Sandra    SR Parkway Central       31-11.00              
      31-11  30-09.25  29-11.50                                              
 10       Opara, Ezinne       SO Jefferson City        31-10.00              
      FOUL  31-10  30-06.50                                                  
 11       Pogue, Madyson      JR Eureka                31-07.75              
      31-07.75  30-03.75  30-11                                              
 12       Ashrafzadeh, Lily   SR Hickman              J31-07.75              
      FOUL  31-07.75  FOUL                                                   
 13       Washington, Caroli  JR Ladue                 31-02.50              
      FOUL  FOUL  31-02.50                                                   
 14       Allgeyer, Teresa    SR Parkway West          31-01.00              
      30-10  30-07.25  31-01                                                 
 15       Bailey, Elizabeth   SO Eureka                30-10.50              
      30-05.50  30-10.50  29-09.25                                           
 16       Wilke, Olivia       SO Highland              30-06.50              
      30-02.75  30-06.25  30-06.50                                           
 17       Payne, Brianna      FR Ft. Zumwalt South     30-03.50              
      29-01.50  28-08  30-03.50                                              
 18       Millett, Kayla      SO Trinity Catholic      29-08.75              
      29-08.75  29-01.50  29-00.75                                           
 19       Rush, Makayla       SO Parkway Central       29-08.00              
      28-03.75  29-08  28-06.25                                              
 20       Gregory, Breonna    SR Cardinal Ritter       29-07.75              
      29-07.25  29-07.75  28-10.25                                           
 21       Glover, Taja        SO Normandy              28-09.00              
      FOUL  FOUL  28-09                                                      
 22       Lazzaretti, Eliza   SO Lafayette             28-05.50              
      28-05.50  28-01  28-05.50                                              
 23       Jenkins, Marissa    SO I.W.A.                27-10.25              
      27-10.25  26-07.25  25-06.50                                           
 24       Moellenhoff, Abiga  SR Ft. Zumwalt South     27-10.00              
      27-03.25  27-00  27-10                                                 
 25       Williams, Deirra    JR Hazelwood East        25-05.25              
      FOUL  FOUL  25-05.25                                                   
 26       Berry, Bridget      JR St. Joseph's          24-06.00              
      24-06  24-03.50  FOUL                                                  
 --       Wells, Katherine    JR St. Joseph's              FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 --       Reinsch, Anna       JR I.W.A.                    FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 --       Webb, Victoria      FR Ladue                     FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                       (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              41        2) Pattonville                34
    3) Belleville (East)           33        4) Webster Groves             28
    5) Hickman                     27        6) Trinity Catholic           26
    7) Normandy Collaborative      19        8) Eureka                     18
    9) Lafayette                   15       10) Cardinal Ritter            13
   10) Ladue                       13       12) Parkway Central            12
   13) Nerinx Hall                 10       14) Highland                    9
   15) Clayton                      8       15) Principia                   8
   17) Parkway West                 7       18) John Burroughs              6
   19) Ft. Zumwalt South            5       19) Westminster                 5
   21) Hazelwood East               4       22) Hazelwood West              3
   22) Ritenour                     3       22) McCluer                     3
   25) Hazelwood Central            1                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      4/20/2019 - 3:02 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 8  Boys triple jump Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Roshell, Keagan           SO Eureka                44-03.00   10            
      44-03  41-08  42-11                                                       
  2 Williams, Isaiah          SR Trinity Catholic      43-08.00    8            
      FOUL  43-08  FOUL                                                         
  3 Thomas, Jaques            JR Rockwood Summit       43-05.00    6            
      41-10  43-05  FOUL                                                        
  4 Johnson, Justin           SR Ritenour              43-04.00    5            
      41-02.50  42-07  43-04                                                    
  5 Raheem, Samuel            SR Chicago Hts.          43-00.00    4            
      FOUL  42-09.50  43-00                                                     
  6 Dickerson, Brian          JR Chicago Hts.          42-06.00    3            
      40-03  42-06  41-09                                                       
  7 Jenkins, Michael          JR McCluer              J42-06.00    2            
      39-11  41-04  42-06                                                       
  8 Manson, Samuel            SO Lafayette             41-10.00    1            
      41-10  FOUL  41-08                                                        
  9 Young, DaJuan             SR Trinity Catholic      41-06.50                 
      41-06.50  37-08.50  FOUL                                                  
 10 Wallace-Hughes, Christia  SR S.L.U.H.              41-03.50                 
      41-03.50  40-06.50  39-11                                                 
 11 Elliott, Solomon          JR S.L.U.H.              41-02.00                 
      39-08.50  38-11  41-02                                                    
 12 Lasam, Denzel             JR DeSmet                40-08.00                 
      40-08  39-02  39-03.50                                                    
 13 Johnson-knight, Anthony   SO Lafayette             40-01.50                 
      40-01.50  FOUL  39-07                                                     
 14 Koopman, Jacob            JR Jefferson City        39-04.00                 
      39-04  FOUL  38-10.50                                                     
 15 Reynolds, Matthew         SR Ft. Zumwalt South     39-03.00                 
      39-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 16 Turner, Devin             SO Hickman               38-08.00                 
      38-08  38-05  37-11                                                       
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Barafundi, Danny          SR Rockwood Summit       41-06.00                 
      41-06  40-11.50  FOUL                                                     
  2 Woods, Cameron            SO Pattonville           40-09.50                 
      40-09.50  40-06.50  38-09                                                 
  3 Hamilton, Kenneth         SO C.B.C.                40-04.50                 
      36-07  40-04.50  38-10.50                                                 
  4 Massey, Mykah             SR Eureka                39-06.00                 
      35-08  39-06  37-08                                                       
  5 Woods, Marlon             SO Ft. Zumwalt East      39-01.00                 
      36-03  34-09.50  39-01                                                    
  6 Harris, Cedric            SR John Burroughs        38-10.50                 
      FOUL  FOUL  38-10.50                                                      
  7 Canoy, Sean               SR Ft. Zumwalt East      37-03.50                 
      36-07  37-03.50  34-01                                                    
  8 Carleton, Rashawn         FR Miller                34-09.00                 
      34-09  33-09  31-07.50                                                    
  9 Clark, Uriah              FR Pattonville           34-06.50                 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-06.50                                                      
 10 Smith, Jaylin             SR Normandy              34-05.50                 
      29-09.50  31-02  34-05.50                                                 
 11 Giorgio, Francesco        JR Hickman               34-04.00                 
      34-04  34-01  34-02                                                       
 12 Dutton, Andrew            SO Lindbergh             34-03.50                 
      34-03.50  29-07  33-08.50                                                 
 13 Howard, Joseph            FR Miller                32-06.00                 
      FOUL  28-06.50  32-06                                                     
 14 Hearn, Koryell            SR Ladue                 31-01.00                 
      31-01  30-10  30-07                                                       
 -- Appiah-Brefo, Michael     SR Jefferson City            FOUL                 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Roshell, Keagan           SO Eureka                44-03.00   10            
      44-03  41-08  42-11                                                       
  2 Williams, Isaiah          SR Trinity Catholic      43-08.00    8            
      FOUL  43-08  FOUL                                                         
  3 Thomas, Jaques            JR Rockwood Summit       43-05.00    6            
      41-10  43-05  FOUL                                                        
  4 Johnson, Justin           SR Ritenour              43-04.00    5            
      41-02.50  42-07  43-04                                                    
  5 Raheem, Samuel            SR Chicago Hts.          43-00.00    4            
      FOUL  42-09.50  43-00                                                     
  6 Dickerson, Brian          JR Chicago Hts.          42-06.00    3            
      40-03  42-06  41-09                                                       
  7 Jenkins, Michael          JR McCluer              J42-06.00    2            
      39-11  41-04  42-06                                                       
  8 Manson, Samuel            SO Lafayette             41-10.00    1            
      41-10  FOUL  41-08                                                        
  9 Young, DaJuan             SR Trinity Catholic      41-06.50                 
      41-06.50  37-08.50  FOUL                                                  
 10 Barafundi, Danny          SR Rockwood Summit       41-06.00                 
      41-06  40-11.50  FOUL                                                     
 11 Wallace-Hughes, Christia  SR S.L.U.H.              41-03.50                 
      41-03.50  40-06.50  39-11                                                 
 12 Elliott, Solomon          JR S.L.U.H.              41-02.00                 
      39-08.50  38-11  41-02                                                    
 13 Woods, Cameron            SO Pattonville           40-09.50                 
      40-09.50  40-06.50  38-09                                                 
 14 Lasam, Denzel             JR DeSmet                40-08.00                 
      40-08  39-02  39-03.50                                                    
 15 Hamilton, Kenneth         SO C.B.C.                40-04.50                 
      36-07  40-04.50  38-10.50                                                 
 16 Johnson-knight, Anthony   SO Lafayette             40-01.50                 
      40-01.50  FOUL  39-07                                                     
 17 Massey, Mykah             SR Eureka                39-06.00                 
      35-08  39-06  37-08                                                       
 18 Koopman, Jacob            JR Jefferson City        39-04.00                 
      39-04  FOUL  38-10.50                                                     
 19 Reynolds, Matthew         SR Ft. Zumwalt South     39-03.00                 
      39-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 20 Woods, Marlon             SO Ft. Zumwalt East      39-01.00                 
      36-03  34-09.50  39-01                                                    
 21 Harris, Cedric            SR John Burroughs        38-10.50                 
      FOUL  FOUL  38-10.50                                                      
 22 Turner, Devin             SO Hickman               38-08.00                 
      38-08  38-05  37-11                                                       
 23 Canoy, Sean               SR Ft. Zumwalt East      37-03.50                 
      36-07  37-03.50  34-01                                                    
 24 Carleton, Rashawn         FR Miller                34-09.00                 
      34-09  33-09  31-07.50                                                    
 25 Clark, Uriah              FR Pattonville           34-06.50                 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-06.50                                                      
 26 Smith, Jaylin             SR Normandy              34-05.50                 
      29-09.50  31-02  34-05.50                                                 
 27 Giorgio, Francesco        JR Hickman               34-04.00                 
      34-04  34-01  34-02                                                       
 28 Dutton, Andrew            SO Lindbergh             34-03.50                 
      34-03.50  29-07  33-08.50                                                 
 29 Howard, Joseph            FR Miller                32-06.00                 
      FOUL  28-06.50  32-06                                                     
 30 Hearn, Koryell            SR Ladue                 31-01.00                 
      31-01  30-10  30-07                                                       
 -- Appiah-Brefo, Michael     SR Jefferson City            FOUL                 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                          
================================================================================
                      (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp  60        2) Jefferson City             51   
    3) Rockwood Summit             48.50     4) Trinity Catholic           39   
    5) Eureka                      38        5) Cardinal Ritter            38   
    7) Pattonville                 34        8) St. Louis University High  25   
    9) Lafayette                   23       10) Lindbergh                  20   
   11) Ft. Zumwalt East            17       12) Hickman                    16   
   13) C.B.C.                      15       13) McCluer                    15   
   15) Vashon                      14       16) Ladue                       9   
   16) Ritenour                     9       18) Ft. Zumwalt South           8.50
   19) Webster Groves               7       20) Parkway West                6   
   21) Principia                    5       22) Sumner                      4   
   23) Lift for Life                3       24) DeSmet                      2   


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Roberson, Devin     SR Jefferson City          205-03   10         
      205-03  200-06                                                         
  2       Suttle, Corey       SR Jefferson City          174-05    8         
      157-05  174-05                                                         
  3       Young, Isaac        JR Hickman                 153-04    6         
      153-04  146-02                                                         
  4       Wilkes, Isaiah      SR Pattonville             147-10    5         
      136-08  147-10                                                         
  5       Canty, Roman        JR Hickman                 138-06    4         
      129-02  138-06                                                         
  6       Davis, Tristan      SR Ft. Zumwalt East        136-08    3         
      136-08  133-11                                                         
  7       James, Xavier       FR McCluer                 135-00    2         
      130-10  135-00                                                         
  8       Daily, Darion       SR McCluer                 132-02    1         
      132-02  128-03                                                         
  9       Robinson, David     JR Berkeley                131-10              
      FOUL  131-10                                                           
 10       Pittman, Christian  SO John Burroughs          127-08              
      115-00  127-08                                                         
 11       Baker, Darion       SR Lafayette               126-04              
      118-09  126-04                                                         
 12       Durell, Trent       SR Rockwood Summit         124-02              
      124-02  117-04                                                         
 13       Kovis, Nathan       SR Eureka                  122-03              
      122-03  FOUL                                                           
 14       Hunn, Corey         SO Ritenour                120-04              
      114-09  120-04                                                         
 15       Davis, Charles      JR Hazelwood West          116-11              
      108-08  116-11                                                         
 16       Schnettgoecke, Col  JR Webster Groves          115-00              
      FOUL  115-00                                                           
 17       Olson, Joshua       JR DeSmet                  113-02              
      113-02  103-10                                                         
 18       Moten, Macarthur    SO C.B.C.                  113-00              
      108-05  113-00                                                         
 19       Barry, Christopher  SR Pattonville             109-06              
      109-06  103-00                                                         
 20       Sparr, Eric         JR Lindbergh               108-11              
      108-11  106-06                                                         
 21       Combs, Jacques      SR DeSmet                  104-02              
      101-01  104-02                                                         
 22       Hayden, Patrick     JR S.L.U.H.                104-00              
      104-00  102-01                                                         
 23       McCullouch, Ethan   SO Ft. Zumwalt South       103-03              
      98-07  103-03                                                          
 24       Thebeau, Blake      JR Eureka                  100-11              
      100-11  93-10                                                          
 25       Edward, Corey       SR C.B.C.                  100-07              
      100-07  90-01                                                          
 26       Hagenlocher, Matth  SR Principia               100-00              
      94-09  100-00                                                          
 27       Rothweiler-lightfo  SR John Burroughs           99-11              
      88-06  99-11                                                           
 28       Rennekamp, Jack     SR Hazelwood West           98-10              
      88-06  98-10                                                           
 29       Reid, David         JR Trinity Catholic         97-03              
      84-06  97-03                                                           
 30       Meyer, Bradley      SR Rockwood Summit          96-01              
      92-03  96-01                                                           
 31       Fiacco, Nicholas    JR Ladue                    95-09              
      95-03  95-09                                                           
 32       McMiller, Torre     JR Berkeley                 93-08              
      92-03  93-08                                                           
 33       Weaver, Trenton     JR S.L.U.H.                 89-10              
      89-03  89-10                                                           
 34       Legard, Isaac       FR Principia                89-07              
      87-11  89-07                                                           
 35       Tessler, Bobby      JR Lindbergh                87-10              
      87-10  87-09                                                           
 36       Jackson, Darius     SO Lafayette                86-08              
      86-08  FOUL                                                            
 37       Moses, Sincere      SR Chicago Hts.             80-03              
      80-03  79-10                                                           
 38       Scales, Justin      SR Trinity Catholic         79-01              
      79-01  72-04                                                           
 39       Rush, Montreal      FR Ritenour                 73-04              
      73-04  62-03                                                           
 40       Hearn, Koryell      SR Ladue                    69-03              
      68-04  69-03                                                           
=============================================================================
                       (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              48        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  35
    3) Trinity Catholic            21        4) Cardinal Ritter            20
    4) Pattonville                 20        4) Rockwood Summit            20
    7) Lindbergh                   18        8) St. Louis University High  13
    9) Hickman                     12.50    10) Lafayette                  12
   10) Eureka                      12       12) Ladue                       9
   13) Ft. Zumwalt South            8.50    14) Ft. Zumwalt East            8
   15) Sumner                       4       16) C.B.C.                      3
   16) McCluer                      3       18) DeSmet                      2
   18) Webster Groves               2       20) Ritenour                    1
   20) Principia                    1                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Richardson, Diamon  SR Pattonville           42-06.25   10         
      39-02  FOUL  42-06.25  41-10                                           
  2       Lyles, Nia          SR Webster Groves        40-09.25    8         
      40-09.25  40-00  40-02.25  FOUL                                        
  3       Kesner, Taylor      SO Highland              39-06.25    6         
      37-11.25  38-03.25  38-00.25  39-06.25                                 
  4       Minner, Adrianna    SR Westminster           39-05.00    5         
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-05                                                
  5       Kaanagbara, Gold    SR Webster Groves        37-11.00    4         
      FOUL  36-01.25  FOUL  37-11                                            
  6       Jackson, Teaia      SR Clayton               37-07.00    3         
      37-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                
  7       Farmer, Alea        SR Eureka                35-03.50    2         
      33-11.75  34-10  35-03.50  34-00.50                                    
  8       Wanyonyi, Eryka     SR Hickman               34-11.00    1         
      32-01.75  33-00.50  34-11  FOUL                                        
  9       Hawthorne, Brittan  SR Lafayette             34-10.50              
      33-08.50  33-10.50  31-04.25  34-10.50                                 
 10       Love, Chrystyne     SR Hazelwood West        34-07.75              
      32-02  33-06.75  34-07.75  33-05                                       
 11       Hamilton, Raiven    SR Ladue                 34-05.50              
      31-02  33-05.75  33-00  34-05.50                                       
 12       Meeks, Jamirah      SR Hazelwood West        34-02.00              
      33-09.75  34-02  31-08.25  31-09                                       
 13       Hunt, Nia           JR Metro                 34-00.00              
      33-04.75  31-09  34-00  34-00                                          
 14       Williams, Zaida     SR Hickman               33-03.50              
      30-11  33-03.50  29-08.75  31-09                                       
 15       Burke, Morgan       SR Ladue                 33-01.00              
      32-01.50  FOUL  33-01  32-08                                           
 16       Bryan, Keya         JR Belleville (East)     32-09.75              
      29-00.75  30-08.50  32-09.75  30-01                                    
 17       Ensley, Falon       SR McCluer               32-08.25              
      30-01.50  32-06.25  32-08.25  FOUL                                     
 18       Swihart, Kara       SR Parkway West         J32-08.25              
      31-03  FOUL  FOUL  32-08.25                                            
 19       Okpara, Ogechi      SR Parkway Central       32-01.25              
      28-02.75  30-05.25  29-06.25  32-01.25                                 
 20       Rust, Colleen       SR Eureka                31-07.25              
      30-06  31-07.25  30-08.50  30-10                                       
 21       Stewart, Shayla     FR Jefferson City        31-02.75              
      FOUL  31-02.75  31-01.25  30-07.75                                     
 22       Brown, Niyah        JR Ft. Zumwalt South     30-10.75              
      28-10  26-02.75  30-02.50  30-10.75                                    
 23       Smith, Treasure     SR Lafayette             30-05.25              
      28-01  28-07.50  30-05.25  FOUL                                        
 24       Scott, De'Lesia     SO Hazelwood Central     30-00.25              
      26-10  28-01.75  28-06.25  30-00.25                                    
 25       Rayner, Jasmin      SO John Burroughs        29-08.75              
      29-00.50  29-08.75  29-07  FOUL                                        
 26       Lanzy, Tiyanna      SR Belleville (East)     29-07.00              
      29-02.25  26-09  29-07  26-10                                          
 27       Latimore, Aiyanna   JR Berkeley              29-04.75              
      27-05.75  26-10.75  27-11.50  29-04.75                                 
 28       Brehe, Carlee       SR Jefferson City        28-10.50              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28-10.50                                             
 29       Clark, Kyra         JR Hazelwood Central     28-06.50              
      FOUL  FOUL  26-04.50  28-06.50                                         
 30       White, Angelina     SR Rosati-Kain           28-02.00              
      27-05.75  28-02  25-01.75  26-09.75                                    
 31       Holmes, Masami      SR Hazelwood East        27-10.75              
      23-10.75  24-09  FOUL  27-10.75                                        
 32       Farr, Lauren        SO Parkway Central       27-09.00              
      27-01.25  27-09  27-01.50  27-08.25                                    
 33       Skinner, Olivia     JR Principia             27-00.00              
      25-10  25-11.50  26-08.25  27-00                                       
 34       Stewart, Campbell   JR Parkway West          26-10.75              
      25-02.75  25-02  26-10.75  26-05.25                                    
 35       Holladay, Morgan    SR Ft. Zumwalt South     26-02.75              
      25-02  26-00.50  26-02.75  25-04                                       
 36       Stater, Sophie      SO St. Joseph's          26-02.25              
      22-09.25  23-02.50  24-02  26-02.25                                    
 37       Cannida, Kaliyah    FR Gateway Science       25-07.50              
      25-02  25-07.50  FOUL  24-04                                           
 38       Williams, Jayla     SO Cardinal Ritter       25-03.75              
      24-08  24-06.75  25-03.75  24-02                                       
 39       Watson, Zeta        SR McCluer               25-03.25              
      FOUL  FOUL  24-07.50  25-03.25                                         
 40       Spihlman, Erin      SO Notre Dame            24-10.25              
      22-01  24-10.25  22-10  23-02                                          
 41       Wiggley, Kenyotta   SO Hazelwood East        24-05.50              
      20-09.75  22-10.75  24-05.50  21-02.75                                 
 42       Vohsen, Gretchen    FR St. Joseph's          23-04.50              
      20-11.75  21-07.50  23-04.50  23-03                                    
 43       Payton, Zaire       SO Rosati-Kain           22-01.50              
      22-01.50  21-02.25  20-08.50  21-07.25                                 
 44       Ogunremi, Temi      FR John Burroughs        21-04.25              
      21-04.25  21-02.25  21-04.25  19-05.25                                 
 45       Swavely, Jayden     FR Metro                 19-02.00              
      17-07.75  19-02  17-06.50  17-11                                       
 46       Hill, Lana          SO Nerinx Hall           11-06.50              
      10-06  9-10.75  11-03.50  11-06.50                                     
 --       Fredrickson, Jorda  JR Principia                 FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
=============================================================================
                       (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              41        2) Pattonville                34
    3) Belleville (East)           33        4) Webster Groves             28
    5) Hickman                     27        6) Trinity Catholic           26
    7) Normandy Collaborative      19        8) Eureka                     18
    9) Lafayette                   15       10) Cardinal Ritter            13
   10) Ladue                       13       12) Parkway Central            12
   13) Nerinx Hall                 10       14) Highland                    9
   15) Clayton                      8       15) Principia                   8
   17) Parkway West                 7       18) John Burroughs              6
   19) Ft. Zumwalt South            5       19) Westminster                 5
   21) Hazelwood East               4       22) Hazelwood West              3
   22) Ritenour                     3       22) McCluer                     3
   25) Hazelwood Central            1                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                   4/20/2019 - 3:55 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Watson, Devin             SO Cardinal Ritter       35-08.50              
      34-03  35-08.50  34-07  34-00                                          
  2 Legard, Isaac             FR Principia             35-07.50              
      34-02.50  35-07.50  33-11  31-04                                       
  3 McCullouch, Ethan         SO Ft. Zumwalt South     35-07.00              
      35-04  35-07  FOUL  32-08.25                                           
  4 Anderson, Cameron         JR Ft. Zumwalt South     35-04.50              
      35-04.50  34-04  3-08  35-04                                           
  5 Moses, Sincere            SR Chicago Hts.          34-01.00              
      34-01  33-05  33-03.50  28-09.50                                       
  6 Sparr, Eric               JR Lindbergh             33-10.00              
      33-10  FOUL  FOUL  31-09.50                                            
  7 Weaver, Trenton           JR S.L.U.H.              33-05.50              
      32-01.50  33-05.50  30-08.50  FOUL                                     
  8 Jackson, Darius           SO Lafayette             33-04.00              
      29-05  30-09  32-04  33-04                                             
  9 Anderson, Marion          JR Vashon                33-03.50              
      31-03.50  33-03.50  33-00  31-02                                       
 10 Hagenlocher, William      SO Principia             30-01.00              
      30-01  FOUL  27-03  29-06.50                                           
 11 Watson, Christian         SR Ladue                 27-07.00              
      27-05.50  27-07  27-05  26-08                                          
 12 Rush, Montreal            FR Ritenour              26-00.00              
      23-10  26-00  25-00.50  25-09                                          
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Schnettgoecke, Cole       JR Webster Groves        45-04.50    3         
      42-09  FOUL  FOUL  45-04.50                                            
  2 Fiacco, Nicholas          JR Ladue                J44-00.00              
      41-00  36-08.50  44-00  40-11                                          
  3 Griddine, Nathaniel       SR Hazelwood West        42-07.00              
      42-07  40-07  42-00.50  39-07.50                                       
  4 Lillibridge, Hutson       SO DeSmet                42-00.50              
      39-03.50  42-00.50  39-05  37-00.50                                    
  5 Bullard, David            SR Rockwood Summit       41-11.00              
      41-11  39-06.50  39-07.50  41-02                                       
  6 Hayden, Patrick           JR S.L.U.H.              39-01.50              
      39-01.50  37-05  FOUL  FOUL                                            
  7 Edward, Corey             SR C.B.C.                38-06.00              
      34-00  38-06  30-08  35-10                                             
  8 Hillman, Charles          SR John Burroughs        38-01.00              
      36-11  FOUL  FOUL  38-01                                               
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Leach, Russ               SR Hickman               44-00.00              
      40-02  44-00  FOUL  43-03.50                                           
  2 Barnett - hill, Adison    SO Hickman               43-07.00              
      42-04  41-10  43-00  43-07                                             
  3 Linn, Brennan             SR Eureka                43-04.00              
      39-06.50  FOUL  43-03.50  43-04                                        
  4 Hunn, Corey               SO Ritenour              43-03.00              
      40-10  42-01  41-07.50  43-03                                          
  5 Singleton, Stephen        JR C.B.C.                42-08.00              
      40-00  42-08  41-01.50  42-06                                          
  6 White, Dionnte'           JR Trinity Catholic      42-06.50              
      39-00  42-06.50  38-04.50  38-01                                       
  7 Hillman, Carlos           JR John Burroughs        41-07.50              
      41-07.50  40-05  FOUL  40-00                                           
  8 Tessler, Bobby            JR Lindbergh            J41-07.50              
      FOUL  41-07.50  FOUL  40-00                                            
  9 Duerfahrd, Alexander      SO Eureka                41-05.00              
      41-03  40-04  41-05  40-09                                             
 10 Cobbs Jr, Nolan           SO Pattonville           39-07.50              
      39-07.50  39-04  39-04  36-07.50                                       
 11 Combs, Jacques            SR DeSmet               J39-07.50              
      39-00  36-11  39-07.50  38-01                                          
 12 Daily, Darion             SR McCluer               39-02.00              
      FOUL  39-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                
Flight  4                                                                    
  1 Roberson, Devin           SR Jefferson City        55-00.50   10         
      55-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  55-00                                            
  2 Suttle, Corey             SR Jefferson City        51-09.00    8         
      FOUL  48-02  49-07  51-09                                              
  3 Davis, Tristan            SR Ft. Zumwalt East      46-04.50    6         
      45-09  45-03  43-09.50  46-04.50                                       
  4 Davis, Charles            JR Hazelwood West        46-03.50    5         
      46-02  45-06.50  42-06  46-03.50                                       
  5 Sanderson, Terrell        JR Pattonville           46-03.00    4         
      46-03  FOUL  45-00  45-09                                              
  6 Reid, David               JR Trinity Catholic      45-02.00    2         
      43-07  44-09.50  41-11  45-02                                          
  7 Durell, Trent             SR Rockwood Summit       45-01.50    1         
      42-06  40-08.50  FOUL  45-01.50                                        
  8 Baker, Darion             SR Lafayette            J44-00.00              
      42-04  FOUL  41-03.50  44-00                                           
  9 James, Xavier             FR McCluer               43-04.50              
      43-04.50  42-04  FOUL  39-09                                           
 10 McMiller, Torre           JR Berkeley              43-01.00              
      FOUL  42-01.50  43-01  43-00                                           
 11 Moore, Joseph             JR Cardinal Ritter       43-00.00              
      FOUL  FOUL  43-00  42-10.50                                            
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Roberson, Devin           SR Jefferson City        55-00.50   10         
      55-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  55-00                                            
  2 Suttle, Corey             SR Jefferson City        51-09.00    8         
      FOUL  48-02  49-07  51-09                                              
  3 Davis, Tristan            SR Ft. Zumwalt East      46-04.50    6         
      45-09  45-03  43-09.50  46-04.50                                       
  4 Davis, Charles            JR Hazelwood West        46-03.50    5         
      46-02  45-06.50  42-06  46-03.50                                       
  5 Sanderson, Terrell        JR Pattonville           46-03.00    4         
      46-03  FOUL  45-00  45-09                                              
  6 Schnettgoecke, Cole       JR Webster Groves        45-04.50    3         
      42-09  FOUL  FOUL  45-04.50                                            
  7 Reid, David               JR Trinity Catholic      45-02.00    2         
      43-07  44-09.50  41-11  45-02                                          
  8 Durell, Trent             SR Rockwood Summit       45-01.50    1         
      42-06  40-08.50  FOUL  45-01.50                                        
  9 Leach, Russ               SR Hickman               44-00.00              
      40-02  44-00  FOUL  43-03.50                                           
 10 Baker, Darion             SR Lafayette            J44-00.00              
      42-04  FOUL  41-03.50  44-00                                           
 11 Fiacco, Nicholas          JR Ladue                J44-00.00              
      41-00  36-08.50  44-00  40-11                                          
 12 Barnett - hill, Adison    SO Hickman               43-07.00              
      42-04  41-10  43-00  43-07                                             
 13 James, Xavier             FR McCluer               43-04.50              
      43-04.50  42-04  FOUL  39-09                                           
 14 Linn, Brennan             SR Eureka                43-04.00              
      39-06.50  FOUL  43-03.50  43-04                                        
 15 Hunn, Corey               SO Ritenour              43-03.00              
      40-10  42-01  41-07.50  43-03                                          
 16 McMiller, Torre           JR Berkeley              43-01.00              
      FOUL  42-01.50  43-01  43-00                                           
 17 Moore, Joseph             JR Cardinal Ritter       43-00.00              
      FOUL  FOUL  43-00  42-10.50                                            
 18 Singleton, Stephen        JR C.B.C.                42-08.00              
      40-00  42-08  41-01.50  42-06                                          
 19 Griddine, Nathaniel       SR Hazelwood West        42-07.00              
      42-07  40-07  42-00.50  39-07.50                                       
 20 White, Dionnte'           JR Trinity Catholic      42-06.50              
      39-00  42-06.50  38-04.50  38-01                                       
 21 Lillibridge, Hutson       SO DeSmet                42-00.50              
      39-03.50  42-00.50  39-05  37-00.50                                    
 22 Bullard, David            SR Rockwood Summit       41-11.00              
      41-11  39-06.50  39-07.50  41-02                                       
 23 Hillman, Carlos           JR John Burroughs        41-07.50              
      41-07.50  40-05  FOUL  40-00                                           
 24 Tessler, Bobby            JR Lindbergh            J41-07.50              
      FOUL  41-07.50  FOUL  40-00                                            
 25 Duerfahrd, Alexander      SO Eureka                41-05.00              
      41-03  40-04  41-05  40-09                                             
 26 Cobbs Jr, Nolan           SO Pattonville           39-07.50              
      39-07.50  39-04  39-04  36-07.50                                       
 27 Combs, Jacques            SR DeSmet               J39-07.50              
      39-00  36-11  39-07.50  38-01                                          
 28 Daily, Darion             SR McCluer               39-02.00              
      FOUL  39-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                
 29 Hayden, Patrick           JR S.L.U.H.              39-01.50              
      39-01.50  37-05  FOUL  FOUL                                            
 30 Edward, Corey             SR C.B.C.                38-06.00              
      34-00  38-06  30-08  35-10                                             
 31 Hillman, Charles          SR John Burroughs        38-01.00              
      36-11  FOUL  FOUL  38-01                                               
 32 Watson, Devin             SO Cardinal Ritter       35-08.50              
      34-03  35-08.50  34-07  34-00                                          
 33 Legard, Isaac             FR Principia             35-07.50              
      34-02.50  35-07.50  33-11  31-04                                       
 34 McCullouch, Ethan         SO Ft. Zumwalt South     35-07.00              
      35-04  35-07  FOUL  32-08.25                                           
 35 Anderson, Cameron         JR Ft. Zumwalt South     35-04.50              
      35-04.50  34-04  3-08  35-04                                           
 36 Moses, Sincere            SR Chicago Hts.          34-01.00              
      34-01  33-05  33-03.50  28-09.50                                       
 37 Sparr, Eric               JR Lindbergh             33-10.00              
      33-10  FOUL  FOUL  31-09.50                                            
 38 Weaver, Trenton           JR S.L.U.H.              33-05.50              
      32-01.50  33-05.50  30-08.50  FOUL                                     
 39 Jackson, Darius           SO Lafayette             33-04.00              
      29-05  30-09  32-04  33-04                                             
 40 Anderson, Marion          JR Vashon                33-03.50              
      31-03.50  33-03.50  33-00  31-02                                       
 41 Hagenlocher, William      SO Principia             30-01.00              
      30-01  FOUL  27-03  29-06.50                                           
 42 Watson, Christian         SR Ladue                 27-07.00              
      27-05.50  27-07  27-05  26-08                                          
 43 Rush, Montreal            FR Ritenour              26-00.00              
      23-10  26-00  25-00.50  25-09                                          
=============================================================================
                      (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              89        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  70
    3) Rockwood Summit             51.50     4) Eureka                     46
    4) Trinity Catholic            46        6) St. Louis University High  39
    7) Cardinal Ritter             38        7) Pattonville                38
    9) Lafayette                   30       10) Ft. Zumwalt East           23
   11) Lindbergh                   20       12) McCluer                    19
   13) Hickman                     16       14) C.B.C.                     15
   15) Vashon                      14       15) Ladue                      14
   17) Ft. Zumwalt South           11.50    18) Webster Groves             10
   19) Ritenour                     9       20) Parkway West                6
   21) Principia                    5       21) Hazelwood West              5
   23) Sumner                       4       24) Lift for Life               3
   25) DeSmet                       2                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 13  Girls Javelin Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1       Walters, Kayla      SO Jefferson City          110-00   10         
      110-00  101-03  108-02  101-08                                         
  2       Wanyonyi, Eryka     SR Hickman                 105-07    8         
      93-10  104-09  105-07  91-11                                           
  3       Jansen, Hannah      SO Webster Groves          101-07    6         
      100-01  87-11  101-04  101-07                                          
  4       Battle, Kendall     SR Pattonville             101-05    5         
      92-01  90-05  101-05  91-07                                            
  5       Quan, Julia         SR Hickman                  99-09    4         
      82-10  85-05  99-08  99-09                                             
  6       Bailey, Elizabeth   SO Eureka                   99-05    3         
      97-01  83-06  FOUL  99-05                                              
  7       Farr, Lanese        SR Parkway Central          94-11    2         
      87-11  84-05  85-07  94-11                                             
  8       Kesner, Taylor      SO Highland                 92-07    1         
      92-07  86-01  91-07  91-01                                             
  9       Fredrickson, Jorda  JR Principia                90-11              
      90-11  86-02  83-07  FOUL                                              
 10       Bespalko, Avery     SO Ladue                    89-08              
      FOUL  89-08  74-02  65-08                                              
 11       Frank, Lily         SO Ladue                    87-09              
      83-02  73-11  87-09  78-03                                             
 12       Sammon, Sarah       SO Webster Groves           86-10              
      85-03  79-02  85-08  86-10                                             
 13       Chester, Madison    JR Lafayette                84-01              
      80-01  83-01  76-00  84-01                                             
 14       Holmes, Masami      SR Hazelwood East           83-11              
      65-04  81-11  82-02  83-11                                             
 15       Smith, Caroline     SR John Burroughs           82-08              
      82-08  78-07  77-00  80-06                                             
 16       Oglesby, Emily      SR Hazelwood West           82-03              
      72-02  82-03  74-07  82-00                                             
 17       Vierling, Margaret  SR Parkway Central          79-10              
      78-06  76-00  79-10  78-05                                             
 18       Butters, Oliva      SR Nerinx Hall              79-05              
      79-05  75-11  75-00  77-09                                             
 19       Cunningham, Kierra  SR McCluer                  76-04              
      69-06  70-07  76-04  71-11                                             
 20       Lazzaretti, Eliza   SO Lafayette                73-02              
      65-06  73-02  45-06  47-00                                             
 21       Pinson, Audrey      FR John Burroughs          J73-02              
      55-07  64-00  73-02  61-05                                             
 22       Hodges, Abby        JR Nerinx Hall              71-00              
      66-06  71-00  63-00  62-01                                             
 23       Wiggley, Kenyotta   SO Hazelwood East           70-11              
      59-01  62-01  70-11  69-11                                             
 24       Swihart, Kara       SR Parkway West             69-11              
      64-06  63-01  69-00  69-11                                             
 25       Ellis, Aigelica     SO Metro                    69-06              
      69-06  55-11  63-11  35-10                                             
 26       Barnes, Maya        JR Berkeley                 69-00              
      46-10  55-07  56-06  69-00                                             
 27       Ivette, Hekima      SR Eureka                   67-06              
      59-09  59-05  67-06  55-03                                             
 28       Williams, Jayla     SO Cardinal Ritter          66-02              
      66-02  37-05  FOUL  FOUL                                               
 29       Brown, Niyah        JR Ft. Zumwalt South        65-09              
      65-04  64-09  65-09  55-11                                             
 30       Griffin, Katelyn    JR St. Joseph's             61-11              
      47-09  52-09  45-03  61-11                                             
 31       Holladay, Morgan    SR Ft. Zumwalt South        61-06              
      58-00  61-06  51-04  PASS                                              
 32       Hapack, Josie       FR Highland                 61-05              
      60-06  37-10  61-05  49-00                                             
 33       Stewart, Shayla     FR Jefferson City           60-01              
      FOUL  55-03  56-10  60-01                                              
 34       Stewart, Campbell   JR Parkway West             59-00              
      59-00  54-11  53-09  54-09                                             
 35       Stater, Sophie      SO St. Joseph's             55-06              
      55-06  FOUL  49-03  49-06                                              
 36       Kemp, Khristian     SO Berkeley                 41-04              
      38-09  33-11  41-04  38-07                                             
 37       Bonner, Da'Viona    SR Pattonville              39-09              
      39-09  37-04  34-00  37-05                                             
 38       McKinney, Taniya    FR Ritenour                 38-09              
      27-08  38-02  38-09  35-04                                             
 39       Cannida, Kaliyah    FR Gateway Science          35-09              
      33-05  33-09  35-09  32-11                                             
=============================================================================
                       (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              41        2) Pattonville                34
    3) Belleville (East)           33        4) Webster Groves             28
    5) Hickman                     27        6) Trinity Catholic           26
    7) Normandy Collaborative      19        8) Eureka                     18
    9) Lafayette                   15       10) Cardinal Ritter            13
   10) Ladue                       13       12) Parkway Central            12
   13) Nerinx Hall                 10       14) Highland                    9
   15) Clayton                      8       15) Principia                   8
   17) Parkway West                 7       18) John Burroughs              6
   19) Ft. Zumwalt South            5       19) Westminster                 5
   21) Hazelwood East               4       22) Hazelwood West              3
   22) Ritenour                     3       22) McCluer                     3
   25) Hazelwood Central            1                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                   4/20/2019 - 2:16 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 14  Boys Javelin Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Olson, Joshua             JR DeSmet                  110-04              
      110-04  92-00  100-00  107-01                                          
  2 Carswell, Noah            JR Parkway West            107-06              
      100-03  105-03  107-06  99-06                                          
  3 Hearn, Koryell            SR Ladue                   107-02              
      95-02  100-09  107-02  97-08                                           
  4 Hagenlocher, Matthew      SR Principia               105-05              
      105-05  FOUL  94-06  105-05                                            
  5 Eddy, Brayden             JR Parkway West            101-06              
      67-07  101-06  88-06  87-09                                            
  6 Smith, Sterling           SR Webster Groves          100-05              
      100-05  87-02  89-09  100-00                                           
  7 Mcdonald, Ian             SO Lafayette                95-11              
      88-07  FOUL  95-11  94-10                                              
  8 McMiller, Torre           JR Berkeley                 95-08              
      95-08  83-02  FOUL  FOUL                                               
  9 Richardson, Connor        SR Hickman                  89-10              
      86-10  88-00  89-10  86-11                                             
 10 Vance, Joshua             JR Principia                76-10              
      76-10  62-09  PASS  PASS                                               
 11 Henry, Timothy            FR C.B.C.                   72-07              
      72-07  46-04  FOUL  FOUL                                               
 12 Rush, Montreal            FR Ritenour                 66-04              
      FOUL  FOUL  66-04  FOUL                                                
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Efthim, Jordan            SO Eureka                  118-10              
      112-06  104-05  118-10  110-11                                         
  2 Saulberry, Darius         JR McCluer                 114-09              
      111-03  109-00  FOUL  114-09                                           
  3 Davis, Jalen              FR Gateway Science         108-10              
      100-06  99-05  108-10  103-09                                          
  4 Fulsom, Nolan             JR Rockwood Summit         106-07              
      106-07  105-01  106-01  FOUL                                           
  5 Price, Brandon            SR Pattonville             106-04              
      105-09  106-04  FOUL  103-11                                           
  6 Snowden, Kieran           JR Ft. Zumwalt South       105-11              
      FOUL  99-08  105-11  100-08                                            
  7 Florida, Logan            JR S.L.U.H.                 97-09              
      FOUL  FOUL  95-03  97-09                                               
  8 Jackson, Tanner           SO DeSmet                   97-07              
      89-08  93-05  97-07  FOUL                                              
  9 Kandlbinder, Bradley      JR S.L.U.H.                 96-04              
      FOUL  96-04  75-04  FOUL                                               
 10 Bradley, Kamari           FR Gateway Science          96-02              
      FOUL  88-11  FOUL  96-02                                               
 11 Jackson, Darius           SO Lafayette                80-05              
      FOUL  FOUL  66-07  80-05                                               
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Kovis, Nathan             SR Eureka                  164-08   10         
      152-07  164-08  PASS  PASS                                             
  2 Nara, Tanner              SR Rockwood Summit         153-06    8         
      143-06  153-06  141-09  138-10                                         
  3 Prott, Donovan            SR Pattonville             152-00    6         
      144-07  FOUL  147-09  152-00                                           
  4 Harvey, Malcolm           SO Trinity Catholic        148-09    5         
      136-03  148-09  146-05  FOUL                                           
  5 Davis, Tristan            SR Ft. Zumwalt East        139-10    4         
      139-10  135-01  128-07  FOUL                                           
  6 Hunn, Corey               SO Ritenour                139-04    3         
      139-04  128-03  132-09  FOUL                                           
  7 Rozier, Brendan           JR Jefferson City          136-00    2         
      131-04  FOUL  122-06  136-00                                           
  8 Woods, Marlon             SO Ft. Zumwalt East        131-10    1         
      131-03  131-10  116-07  112-04                                         
  9 Leach, Russ               SR Hickman                 126-00              
      126-00  115-09  116-06  123-09                                         
 10 Fiacco, Nicholas          JR Ladue                   123-02              
      114-08  122-06  123-02  119-06                                         
 11 Scales, Justin            SR Trinity Catholic        121-11              
      113-05  115-03  121-11  114-10                                         
 12 Huber, Tristan            SR Jefferson City          121-10              
      121-10  110-03  10.75  102-03                                          
 13 Ayala, Jaffet             SR Webster Groves          110-05              
      92-08  94-02  110-05  105-03                                           
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kovis, Nathan             SR Eureka                  164-08   10         
      152-07  164-08  PASS  PASS                                             
  2 Nara, Tanner              SR Rockwood Summit         153-06    8         
      143-06  153-06  141-09  138-10                                         
  3 Prott, Donovan            SR Pattonville             152-00    6         
      144-07  FOUL  147-09  152-00                                           
  4 Harvey, Malcolm           SO Trinity Catholic        148-09    5         
      136-03  148-09  146-05  FOUL                                           
  5 Davis, Tristan            SR Ft. Zumwalt East        139-10    4         
      139-10  135-01  128-07  FOUL                                           
  6 Hunn, Corey               SO Ritenour                139-04    3         
      139-04  128-03  132-09  FOUL                                           
  7 Rozier, Brendan           JR Jefferson City          136-00    2         
      131-04  FOUL  122-06  136-00                                           
  8 Woods, Marlon             SO Ft. Zumwalt East        131-10    1         
      131-03  131-10  116-07  112-04                                         
  9 Leach, Russ               SR Hickman                 126-00              
      126-00  115-09  116-06  123-09                                         
 10 Fiacco, Nicholas          JR Ladue                   123-02              
      114-08  122-06  123-02  119-06                                         
 11 Scales, Justin            SR Trinity Catholic        121-11              
      113-05  115-03  121-11  114-10                                         
 12 Huber, Tristan            SR Jefferson City          121-10              
      121-10  110-03  10.75  102-03                                          
 13 Efthim, Jordan            SO Eureka                  118-10              
      112-06  104-05  118-10  110-11                                         
 14 Saulberry, Darius         JR McCluer                 114-09              
      111-03  109-00  FOUL  114-09                                           
 15 Ayala, Jaffet             SR Webster Groves          110-05              
      92-08  94-02  110-05  105-03                                           
 16 Olson, Joshua             JR DeSmet                  110-04              
      110-04  92-00  100-00  107-01                                          
 17 Davis, Jalen              FR Gateway Science         108-10              
      100-06  99-05  108-10  103-09                                          
 18 Carswell, Noah            JR Parkway West            107-06              
      100-03  105-03  107-06  99-06                                          
 19 Hearn, Koryell            SR Ladue                   107-02              
      95-02  100-09  107-02  97-08                                           
 20 Fulsom, Nolan             JR Rockwood Summit         106-07              
      106-07  105-01  106-01  FOUL                                           
 21 Price, Brandon            SR Pattonville             106-04              
      105-09  106-04  FOUL  103-11                                           
 22 Snowden, Kieran           JR Ft. Zumwalt South       105-11              
      FOUL  99-08  105-11  100-08                                            
 23 Hagenlocher, Matthew      SR Principia               105-05              
      105-05  FOUL  94-06  105-05                                            
 24 Eddy, Brayden             JR Parkway West            101-06              
      67-07  101-06  88-06  87-09                                            
 25 Smith, Sterling           SR Webster Groves          100-05              
      100-05  87-02  89-09  100-00                                           
 26 Florida, Logan            JR S.L.U.H.                 97-09              
      FOUL  FOUL  95-03  97-09                                               
 27 Jackson, Tanner           SO DeSmet                   97-07              
      89-08  93-05  97-07  FOUL                                              
 28 Kandlbinder, Bradley      JR S.L.U.H.                 96-04              
      FOUL  96-04  75-04  FOUL                                               
 29 Bradley, Kamari           FR Gateway Science          96-02              
      FOUL  88-11  FOUL  96-02                                               
 30 Mcdonald, Ian             SO Lafayette                95-11              
      88-07  FOUL  95-11  94-10                                              
 31 McMiller, Torre           JR Berkeley                 95-08              
      95-08  83-02  FOUL  FOUL                                               
 32 Richardson, Connor        SR Hickman                  89-10              
      86-10  88-00  89-10  86-11                                             
 33 Jackson, Darius           SO Lafayette                80-05              
      FOUL  FOUL  66-07  80-05                                               
 34 Vance, Joshua             JR Principia                76-10              
      76-10  62-09  PASS  PASS                                               
 35 Henry, Timothy            FR C.B.C.                   72-07              
      72-07  46-04  FOUL  FOUL                                               
 36 Rush, Montreal            FR Ritenour                 66-04              
      FOUL  FOUL  66-04  FOUL                                                
=============================================================================
                      (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp  53        2) Jefferson City             50
    3) Rockwood Summit             32.50     4) Eureka                     28
    4) Cardinal Ritter             28        6) Pattonville                26
    6) Trinity Catholic            26        8) St. Louis University High  25
    9) Lafayette                   22       10) Lindbergh                  20
   11) Ft. Zumwalt East            17       12) Vashon                     14
   13) C.B.C.                      13       13) McCluer                    13
   13) Hickman                     13       16) Ladue                       9
   17) Ft. Zumwalt South            8.50    18) Webster Groves              7
   19) Parkway West                 6       20) Principia                   5
   21) Ritenour                     4       21) Sumner                      4
   23) Lift for Life                3       24) DeSmet                      2


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License           4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
           Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019            
                 Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                  
                          www.trxctiming.com                          
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meters (JV)
===================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1       Murnane, Olivia     FR Belleville (East)      5:46.72   2   
   1:23.620 (1:23.620)     2:55.354 (1:31.734)     4:28.418 (1:33.064)
   5:46.719 (1:18.302)                                                
  2       Yereshchenko, Soph  FR Lafayette              5:48.29   2   
   1:24.865 (1:24.865)     3:00.328 (1:35.463)     4:30.700 (1:30.373)
   5:48.282 (1:17.582)                                                
  3       Shah, Anjali        JR Parkway West           5:56.92   1   
   1:21.633 (1:21.633)     2:51.727 (1:30.094)     4:25.434 (1:33.708)
   5:56.917 (1:31.483)                                                
  4       Butler, Anna        SO Parkway West           6:02.52   1   
   1:22.844 (1:22.844)     2:56.038 (1:33.194)     4:31.846 (1:35.808)
   6:02.513 (1:30.668)                                                
  5       Heathcote, Audrey   SR Parkway West           6:08.40   1   
   1:27.208 (1:27.208)     3:01.507 (1:34.299)     4:37.031 (1:35.524)
   6:08.397 (1:31.367)                                                
  6       Stephens, Meta      JR Nerinx Hall            6:10.61   2   
   1:26.885 (1:26.885)     3:02.484 (1:35.599)     4:37.177 (1:34.693)
   6:10.609 (1:33.433)                                                
  7       Miller, Bryndal     SO Lafayette              6:19.51   2   
   1:25.053 (1:25.053)     3:01.113 (1:36.060)     4:37.752 (1:36.639)
   6:19.505 (1:41.754)                                                
  8       Gerard, Hailey      FR Ft. Zumwalt South      6:24.84   1   
   1:21.291 (1:21.291)     3:05.211 (1:43.920)     4:50.206 (1:44.995)
   6:24.839 (1:34.634)                                                
  9       Steger, Kaley       JR Eureka                 6:25.49   2   
   1:26.580 (1:26.580)     3:06.235 (1:39.655)     4:49.908 (1:43.673)
   6:25.484 (1:35.577)                                                
 10       Bielecki, Josephin  FR Eureka                 6:26.99   1   
   1:26.552 (1:26.552)     3:06.957 (1:40.405)     4:50.626 (1:43.669)
   6:26.981 (1:36.355)                                                
 11       Brevik, Jazmine     JR Ritenour               6:33.05   2   
   1:24.569 (1:24.569)     3:03.130 (1:38.562)     4:53.223 (1:50.093)
   6:33.045 (1:39.823)                                                
 12       Perez Palomino, Mi  FR Parkway Central        6:34.67   2   
   1:29.033 (1:29.033)     3:10.859 (1:41.827)     4:58.028 (1:47.169)
   6:34.662 (1:36.634)                                                
 13       Lee, Danielle       FR Parkway Central        6:38.70   2   
   1:31.134 (1:31.134)     3:13.972 (1:42.838)     5:00.410 (1:46.439)
   6:38.693 (1:38.283)                                                
 14       Myers, Emily        FR Eureka                 6:39.73   2   
   1:29.494 (1:29.494)     3:09.014 (1:39.520)     4:54.608 (1:45.594)
   6:39.729 (1:45.122)                                                
 15       Kirsch, Sara        SR St. Joseph's           6:42.56   2   
   1:30.055 (1:30.055)     3:13.882 (1:43.827)     5:02.547 (1:48.665)
   6:42.553 (1:40.007)                                                
 16       Meade, Morgan       FR I.W.A.                 6:43.89   2   
   1:30.575 (1:30.575)     3:14.899 (1:44.324)     5:05.390 (1:50.492)
   6:43.887 (1:38.497)                                                
 17       Espindola-chavarri  JR Parkway Central        6:47.81   2   
   1:26.868 (1:26.868)     3:03.542 (1:36.674)     4:52.287 (1:48.745)
   6:47.805 (1:55.519)                                                
 18       Devlin, Sophia      JR St. Joseph's           6:51.86   2   
   1:27.988 (1:27.988)     3:14.408 (1:46.420)     5:06.597 (1:52.189)
   6:51.859 (1:45.263)                                                
 19       Roades, Kalista     FR Pattonville            6:52.70   1   
   1:25.677 (1:25.677)     3:08.248 (1:42.572)     5:02.611 (1:54.363)
   6:52.699 (1:50.089)                                                
 20       Lawing, Emily       FR Rosati-Kain            7:03.05   2   
   1:31.732 (1:31.732)     3:21.278 (1:49.547)     5:18.685 (1:57.408)
   7:03.045 (1:44.360)                                                
 21       Lott, Emma          FR Ft. Zumwalt South      7:08.39   1   
   1:38.292 (1:38.292)     3:32.822 (1:54.530)     5:25.648 (1:52.827)
   7:08.386 (1:42.738)                                                
 22       Galvin, Kiyah       SO Belleville (East)      7:08.79   1   
   1:26.321 (1:26.321)     3:15.769 (1:49.449)     5:16.779 (2:01.010)
   7:08.789 (1:52.010)                                                
 23       Maloney, Grace      FR St. Joseph's           7:10.86   1   
   1:27.123 (1:27.123)     3:22.254 (1:55.132)     5:20.402 (1:58.148)
   7:10.854 (1:50.453)                                                
 24       Carpenter, Teagan   SR Nerinx Hall            7:15.49   2   
   1:30.912 (1:30.912)     3:21.215 (1:50.304)     5:21.019 (1:59.804)
   7:15.489 (1:54.470)                                                
 25       Herkenhoff, Lana    FR Hazelwood West         7:15.87   1   
   1:39.267 (1:39.267)     3:32.674 (1:53.408)     5:25.378 (1:52.704)
   7:15.862 (1:50.484)                                                
 26       Prude, Emerald      FR Hazelwood Central      7:19.92   1   
   1:32.656 (1:32.656)     3:27.223 (1:54.568)     5:27.564 (2:00.342)
   7:19.918 (1:52.354)                                                
 27       Vigil, Ajia         JR Hickman                7:21.41   1   
   1:29.754 (1:29.754)     3:23.363 (1:53.609)     5:23.188 (1:59.825)
   7:21.403 (1:58.215)                                                
 28       Williams, Jordyn    FR Ritenour               7:25.01   1   
   1:30.677 (1:30.677)     3:25.399 (1:54.723)     5:27.063 (2:01.664)
   7:25.007 (1:57.944)                                                
 29       Santos Garcia, Kia  FR Cardinal Ritter        7:29.55   1   
   1:30.302 (1:30.302)     3:24.997 (1:54.695)     5:26.527 (2:01.530)
   7:29.541 (2:03.014)                                                
 30       Gondzur, Claire     SO Rosati-Kain            7:31.55   1   
   1:32.306 (1:32.306)     3:27.771 (1:55.465)     5:25.343 (1:57.573)
   7:31.549 (2:06.207)                                                
 31       Schmucker, Emma     FR Notre Dame             8:37.18   1   
   1:54.959 (1:54.959)     4:09.452 (2:14.493)     6:28.248 (2:18.797)
   8:37.172 (2:08.924)                                                


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License           4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
           Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019            
                 Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                  
                          www.trxctiming.com                          
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meters (JV)
===================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1       Kellogg, Calvin     JR Parkway West           4:48.30   2   
   1:07.325 (1:07.325)     2:21.425 (1:14.100)     3:37.446 (1:16.022)
   4:48.291 (1:10.845)                                                
  2       Raethka, Connor     SR Lindbergh              4:48.66   2   
   1:06.516 (1:06.516)     2:20.897 (1:14.382)     3:37.730 (1:16.833)
   4:48.651 (1:10.922)                                                
  3       Yates, Jonah        JR Parkway West           4:50.05   2   
   1:06.780 (1:06.780)     2:21.141 (1:14.362)     3:37.982 (1:16.842)
   4:50.046 (1:12.064)                                                
  4       Ren, Dawson         JR Parkway West           4:51.11   2   
   1:06.335 (1:06.335)     2:20.672 (1:14.338)     3:37.686 (1:17.014)
   4:51.106 (1:13.420)                                                
  5       Fletcher, David     FR Lindbergh              5:07.33   2   
   1:13.126 (1:13.126)     2:34.370 (1:21.244)     3:54.379 (1:20.009)
   5:07.330 (1:12.952)                                                
  6       Killian, Joshua     SO Pattonville            5:08.04   2   
   1:09.830 (1:09.830)     2:30.402 (1:20.573)     3:51.140 (1:20.738)
   5:08.036 (1:16.897)                                                
  7       Hiers, Joseph       SO Lindbergh              5:10.43   2   
   1:13.469 (1:13.469)     2:34.685 (1:21.217)     3:54.664 (1:19.979)
   5:10.425 (1:15.762)                                                
  8       Smock, Noah         SO Ladue                  5:10.54   1   
   1:13.052 (1:13.052)     2:32.968 (1:19.917)     3:53.513 (1:20.545)
   5:10.539 (1:17.027)                                                
  9       Wingbermuehle, Tho  SO C.B.C.                 5:10.81   2   
   1:10.639 (1:10.639)     2:33.191 (1:22.553)     3:55.576 (1:22.385)
   5:10.809 (1:15.233)                                                
 10       Ajuoga, Elvis       SO Principia              5:11.44   1   
   1:09.514 (1:09.514)     2:31.483 (1:21.969)     3:56.640 (1:25.158)
   5:11.438 (1:14.798)                                                
 11       Ives, Drake         SO Pattonville            5:12.59   2   
   1:11.367 (1:11.367)     2:32.061 (1:20.694)     3:55.164 (1:23.103)
   5:12.585 (1:17.422)                                                
 12       Page, Jacob         SO Ladue                  5:12.63   1   
   1:12.669 (1:12.669)     2:33.708 (1:21.039)     3:56.309 (1:22.602)
   5:12.628 (1:16.319)                                                
 13       Yoseph, Ely         SO Hickman                5:13.04   1   
   1:13.453 (1:13.453)     2:34.975 (1:21.523)     3:57.362 (1:22.387)
   5:13.040 (1:15.679)                                                
 14       Unnerstall, Samuel  FR C.B.C.                 5:16.33   2   
   1:11.144 (1:11.144)     2:33.874 (1:22.730)     3:58.690 (1:24.817)
   5:16.327 (1:17.638)                                                
 15       Gietl, Dylan        FR Pattonville            5:17.02   2   
   1:13.837 (1:13.837)     2:37.029 (1:23.192)     4:02.595 (1:25.567)
   5:17.014 (1:14.419)                                                
 16       Nutwell, Aaron      FR Principia              5:18.84   2   
   1:18.172 (1:18.172)     2:42.232 (1:24.060)     4:04.079 (1:21.847)
   5:18.831 (1:14.753)                                                
 17       Pohl, Connor        SO DeSmet                 5:20.33   2   
   1:09.882 (1:09.882)     2:32.846 (1:22.964)     3:59.030 (1:26.184)
   5:20.325 (1:21.295)                                                
 18       Jordan, William     SO Webster Groves         5:20.66   1   
   1:18.727 (1:18.727)     2:41.907 (1:23.180)     4:04.202 (1:22.295)
   5:20.659 (1:16.458)                                                
 19       Moffatt, Joseph     SR DeSmet                 5:21.14   2   
   1:16.282 (1:16.282)     2:43.327 (1:27.045)     4:06.187 (1:22.860)
   5:21.132 (1:14.945)                                                
 20       Valayil, Ryan       SO Rockwood Summit        5:26.23   2   
   1:12.001 (1:12.001)     2:36.109 (1:24.108)     4:05.829 (1:29.720)
   5:26.229 (1:20.400)                                                
 21       Mitchell, Edward    SO Webster Groves         5:27.83   1   
   1:16.692 (1:16.692)     2:42.393 (1:25.702)     4:08.553 (1:26.160)
   5:27.827 (1:19.274)                                                
 22       O'Neil, John        FR Webster Groves         5:27.89   1   
   1:17.154 (1:17.154)     2:42.385 (1:25.232)     4:08.705 (1:26.320)
   5:27.884 (1:19.179)                                                
 23       Delacruz, Hudson    SO Ritenour               5:29.58   1   
   1:13.103 (1:13.103)     2:37.032 (1:23.929)     4:07.862 (1:30.830)
   5:29.579 (1:21.718)                                                
 24       Olds, Connor        JR Hazelwood West         5:32.15   1   
   1:24.173 (1:24.173)     2:49.950 (1:25.778)     4:16.039 (1:26.089)
   5:32.148 (1:16.109)                                                
 25       Becherer, Travis    JR Ft. Zumwalt South      5:35.52   1   
   1:19.533 (1:19.533)     2:47.365 (1:27.833)     4:15.843 (1:28.478)
   5:35.514 (1:19.672)                                                
 26       Murphy, Tanner      FR Hazelwood West         5:36.06   2   
   1:17.609 (1:17.609)     2:43.956 (1:26.348)     4:10.764 (1:26.808)
   5:36.056 (1:25.293)                                                
 27       Koehr, Blake        SO Rockwood Summit        5:36.44   2   
   1:16.826 (1:16.826)     2:43.754 (1:26.928)     4:13.892 (1:30.139)
   5:36.436 (1:22.544)                                                
 28       Woldetsadik, Kaleb  FR Hazelwood West         5:38.16   1   
   1:22.310 (1:22.310)     2:50.020 (1:27.710)     4:16.779 (1:26.759)
   5:38.157 (1:21.378)                                                
 29       Kliethermes, Riley  JR Hickman                5:38.48   1   
   1:21.415 (1:21.415)     2:50.757 (1:29.342)     4:19.729 (1:28.973)
   5:38.480 (1:18.752)                                                
 30       Husmann, Daniel     SR DeSmet                 5:39.18   2   
   1:16.299 (1:16.299)     2:43.712 (1:27.414)     4:12.770 (1:29.058)
   5:39.179 (1:26.409)                                                
 31       Wilson, Parker      SO Rockwood Summit        5:43.23   1   
   1:18.268 (1:18.268)     2:46.229 (1:27.962)     4:17.223 (1:30.994)
   5:43.223 (1:26.000)                                                
 32       Uko, Kobe           FR Ritenour               5:51.32   1   
   1:23.728 (1:23.728)     2:51.513 (1:27.785)     4:21.782 (1:30.269)
   5:51.320 (1:29.539)                                                
 33       Maxwell, William    FR Ladue                  5:54.19   1   
   1:22.899 (1:22.899)     2:53.634 (1:30.735)     4:25.767 (1:32.133)
   5:54.182 (1:28.415)                                                
 34       Gray, Micah         FR Ft. Zumwalt South      6:00.45   1   
   1:23.874 (1:23.874)     2:55.395 (1:31.522)     4:30.717 (1:35.322)
   6:00.443 (1:29.727)                                                
 35       Farson, Paul        SO Principia              6:12.33   1   
   1:24.349 (1:24.349)     2:56.438 (1:32.089)     4:36.225 (1:39.788)
   6:12.330 (1:36.105)                                                
 36       Wieschhaus, Justin  SR Ft. Zumwalt South      6:18.44   1   
   1:24.028 (1:24.028)     3:01.485 (1:37.458)     4:43.099 (1:41.614)
   6:18.434 (1:35.335)                                                


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meters Varsity
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Belleville (East)  'A'                              9:58.34   10         
     1) Schultz, Danielle SR            2) Griggs, Gabrielle FR              
     3) Zurita, Jazmyn SO               4) Eastman, Hannah SR                
   2:25.967 (2:25.967)     4:59.302 (2:33.335)     7:35.512 (2:36.210)       
   9:58.340 (2:22.828)                                                       
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                     10:00.00    8         
     1) Ware, Hope SO                   2)                                   
   2:30.736 (2:30.736)     5:06.401 (2:35.665)     7:39.935 (2:33.534)       
   9:59.991 (2:20.057)                                                       
  3 Parkway West  'A'                                  10:01.73    6         
     1) Allgeyer, Teresa SR             2) Caplinger, Emma JR                
     3) Sipp, Emily SO                  4) Hershenow, Chloe SR               
   2:31.364 (2:31.364)     5:05.860 (2:34.497)     7:40.192 (2:34.333)       
  10:01.725 (2:21.533)                                                       
  4 Eureka  'A'                                        10:05.72    5         
     1) Wrob, Haley FR                  2) Voelker, Kayla SO                 
     3) Reid, Courtney JR               4) Kleekamp, Alexis SR               
   2:32.111 (2:32.111)     5:02.517 (2:30.407)     7:37.461 (2:34.944)       
  10:05.717 (2:28.257)                                                       
  5 Webster Groves  'A'                                10:21.08    4         
     1) Nash, Molly SR                  2) Welch, Nora FR                    
     3) Castro, Zinnia FR               4) Kelley, Emma JR                   
   2:32.032 (2:32.032)     5:10.236 (2:38.204)     7:54.046 (2:43.810)       
  10:21.072 (2:27.027)                                                       
  6 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                               10:31.55    3         
     1) Booker, Kristin SO              2) Cole, Bryiah FR                   
     3) Merriweather, Adrean SR         4) Taylor, McKiya FR                 
   2:27.595 (2:27.595)     5:02.961 (2:35.367)     7:42.087 (2:39.127)       
  10:31.547 (2:49.460)                                                       
  7 Highland  'A'                                      10:47.80    2         
     1) Borror, Jessica SO              2) Loeh, Julia SO                    
     3) Meyer, Grace SO                 4) Rittenhouse, Krista FR            
   2:28.685 (2:28.685)     5:08.291 (2:39.607)     7:47.194 (2:38.903)       
  10:47.799 (3:00.605)                                                       
  8 Jefferson City  'A'                                10:53.07    1         
     1) Linhardt, Alyson FR             2) Lewis, Hope SR                    
     3) Hager, Laney FR                 4) Showers, Madeline JR              
   2:39.400 (2:39.400)     5:19.216 (2:39.817)     8:03.550 (2:44.334)       
  10:53.070 (2:49.520)                                                       
  9 Parkway Central  'A'                               10:55.24              
     1) Lee, Madeline SR                2) Hilton, Brooke JR                 
     3) Elbert, J'Nyah SO               4) Bain, Sophia FR                   
   2:41.227 (2:41.227)     5:23.507 (2:42.280)     8:02.629 (2:39.122)       
  10:55.237 (2:52.609)                                                       
 10 Hickman  'A'                                       11:40.21              
     1) Dube', Emma JR                  2) Mceuen, Grace SO                  
     3) Nittler, Lila FR                4) Stambaugh, Silvia JR              
   3:01.567 (3:01.567)     5:42.115 (2:40.548)     8:32.017 (2:49.903)       
  11:40.204 (3:08.187)                                                       
 11 Hazelwood East  'A'                                12:09.93              
     1) Anderson, Nyla SO               2) Archie, Jocelyn FR                
     3) Ayala, Leilani SO               4) Fitzpatrick, Symia FR             
   2:45.009 (2:45.009)     5:41.524 (2:56.515)     8:49.579 (3:08.055)       
  12:09.925 (3:20.347)                                                       
=============================================================================
                       (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              41        2) Pattonville                34
    3) Belleville (East)           33        4) Webster Groves             28
    5) Hickman                     27        6) Trinity Catholic           26
    7) Normandy Collaborative      19        8) Eureka                     18
    9) Lafayette                   15       10) Cardinal Ritter            13
   10) Ladue                       13       12) Parkway Central            12
   13) Nerinx Hall                 10       14) Highland                    9
   15) Clayton                      8       15) Principia                   8
   17) Parkway West                 7       18) John Burroughs              6
   19) Ft. Zumwalt South            5       19) Westminster                 5
   21) Hazelwood East               4       22) Hazelwood West              3
   22) Ritenour                     3       22) McCluer                     3
   25) Hazelwood Central            1                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meters Varsity
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 St. Louis University High  'A'                      7:59.81   10         
     1) Perry, Charles SR               2) Hetlage, Patrick SR               
     3) Rackers, Lucas JR               4) Williams, Lazarus JR              
   2:02.103 (2:02.103)     4:02.824 (2:00.722)     6:02.545 (1:59.722)       
   7:59.808 (1:57.263)                                                       
  2 Jefferson City  'A'                                 8:12.55    8         
     1) Dunlap, Landon SR               2) Nield, Andrew SO                  
     3) Nield, Thomas SR                4) Krause, Benjamin SR               
   2:01.599 (2:01.599)     4:05.849 (2:04.250)     6:12.660 (2:06.812)       
   8:12.545 (1:59.885)                                                       
  3 Ladue  'A'                                          8:16.86    6         
     1) Clark, Collin JR                2) Crawford, Markeith SR             
     3) Cunningham, Nicholas SO         4) Boaten, Gideon JR                 
   2:01.740 (2:01.740)     4:10.900 (2:09.160)     6:15.997 (2:05.097)       
   8:16.855 (2:00.859)                                                       
  4 Pattonville  'A'                                    8:20.24    5         
     1) Karanja, Collins SO             2) Gibson, Lucas SR                  
     3) Djetto, Alex JR                 4) Gibson, Robert SR                 
   2:00.588 (2:00.588)     4:03.160 (2:02.573)     6:08.490 (2:05.330)       
   8:20.235 (2:11.745)                                                       
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      8:23.66    4         
     1) Brown, Harrison SR              2) Kirtley, James SR                 
     3) Mcmillen, Alexander JR          4) Sreekrishnavilas, Bharat SR       
   1:57.943 (1:57.943)     4:05.674 (2:07.732)     6:13.512 (2:07.838)       
   8:23.659 (2:10.148)                                                       
  6 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                8:26.01    3         
     1) Inja, Rishi JR                  2) Herzog, Drew JR                   
     3) Krobath, Drew FR                4) Conner, Dylan SR                  
   2:06.272 (2:06.272)     4:15.874 (2:09.603)     6:23.280 (2:07.407)       
   8:26.002 (2:02.722)                                                       
  7 Webster Groves  'A'                                 8:30.12    2         
     1) Getz, Samuel SR                 2) Bontty, Jackson SR                
     3) Stitz, Shadrach SR              4) Krueger, Brett SO                 
   2:03.197 (2:03.197)     4:13.239 (2:10.043)     6:20.758 (2:07.519)       
   8:30.113 (2:09.355)                                                       
  8 Lindbergh  'A'                                      8:32.11    1         
     1) Driemeyer, Billy SR             2) Price, Tobias SO                  
     3) Shaw, Jack JR                   4) Feliciano, Micah SR               
   2:09.888 (2:09.888)     4:18.819 (2:08.932)     6:28.817 (2:09.998)       
   8:32.104 (2:03.288)                                                       
  9 Parkway West  'A'                                   8:33.13              
     1) Andersen, Thomas SO             2) Yates, Zane SR                    
     3) Galanti, Anthony SR             4) Canatoy, Caleb SR                 
   2:02.827 (2:02.827)     4:08.082 (2:05.255)     6:23.598 (2:15.517)       
   8:33.130 (2:09.533)                                                       
 10 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                8:37.49              
     1) Barr, Hasani SR                 2) Steward, Lee JR                   
     3) Richards, Montrell JR           4) Stepps, Byron SO                  
   2:04.343 (2:04.343)     4:15.293 (2:10.950)     6:27.472 (2:12.179)       
   8:37.482 (2:10.010)                                                       
 11 Eureka  'A'                                         8:37.70              
     1) Cumiskey, John SR               2) Thom, Andrew JR                   
     3) Leuchtmann, Sean SO             4) Sauer, Matthew SR                 
   2:07.617 (2:07.617)     4:17.934 (2:10.318)     6:29.225 (2:11.292)       
   8:37.693 (2:08.468)                                                       
 12 Principia  'A'                                      8:46.95              
     1) Babcock, Nathan SR              2) Havi, Bramwell JR                 
     3) Heath, Rex FR                   4) Jordan, Kyedence SO               
   2:24.468 (2:24.468)     4:32.310 (2:07.843)     6:44.664 (2:12.354)       
   8:46.945 (2:02.282)                                                       
 13 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                               8:55.17              
     1) Hasanov, Shakhboz SR            2) Jackson, Ethan SR                 
     3) Lanctot, Joshua SR              4) Paskiewicz, Joshua JR             
   2:07.018 (2:07.018)     4:18.282 (2:11.264)     6:30.663 (2:12.382)       
   8:55.163 (2:24.500)                                                       
 14 Hickman  'A'                                        9:00.92              
     1) Martin, Jack JR                 2) Mariott, Zach JR                  
     3) Musick, Rowan SR                4) Sipikati, Aaron JR                
   2:09.577 (2:09.577)     4:19.120 (2:09.544)     6:46.008 (2:26.888)       
   9:00.920 (2:14.913)                                                       
 15 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                              9:34.78              
     1) Hunn, Ethan JR                  2) Hanson-Sutherland, Jakson SR      
     3) Myers, Nicolas JR               4) Luu, Jonah SR                     
   2:26.297 (2:26.297)     4:51.672 (2:25.375)     7:11.169 (2:19.498)       
   9:34.774 (2:23.605)                                                       
 16 Metro  'A'                                         10:41.46              
     1) Anderson, Xavier SO             2) Chandu, Aditya SO                 
     3) Dickson, Jahi SO                4) Flenoid, Keion FR                 
   2:30.573 (2:30.573)     5:06.849 (2:36.277)     8:02.659 (2:55.810)       
  10:41.459 (2:38.800)                                                       
 17 Jennings  'A'                                      10:58.80              
     1) Clark, Darion SO                2) Edwards, Cailan FR                
     3) Morrow, Da'veon SO              4) Simpson, M'Kailo FR               
   2:32.848 (2:32.848)     5:13.447 (2:40.599)     8:00.870 (2:47.424)       
  10:58.793 (2:57.923)                                                       
=============================================================================
                       (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              48        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  35
    3) Trinity Catholic            21        4) Cardinal Ritter            20
    4) Pattonville                 20        4) Rockwood Summit            20
    7) Lindbergh                   18        8) St. Louis University High  13
    9) Hickman                     12.50    10) Lafayette                  12
   10) Eureka                      12       12) Ladue                       9
   13) Ft. Zumwalt South            8.50    14) Ft. Zumwalt East            8
   15) Sumner                       4       16) C.B.C.                      3
   16) McCluer                      3       18) DeSmet                      2
   18) Webster Groves               2       20) Ritenour                    1
   20) Principia                    1                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 19  Girls 100 meter hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1       Strayhorn, Kiara    FR Jefferson City           14.40   4  10      
  2       Kollore, Akiya      SR Normandy                 15.28   4   8      
  3       Moore, Brooke       FR Trinity Catholic         15.43   4   6      
  4       Thomas, Aaliyah     JR Belleville (East)        15.49   4   5      
  5       Jones, Shaila       SR Trinity Catholic         15.50   4   4      
  6       Melvin, Chelby      SO McCluer                  16.42   4   3      
  7       Kamara, Zaryn       SR Jefferson City           16.61   4   2      
  8       Ray, Lyriq          FR Hazelwood Central        16.79   4   1      
  9       Reid, Brianna       JR Lafayette                17.10   3          
 10       Hadowsky, Lydia     FR Highland                 17.37   3          
 11       Johnson, Kailey     JR Hickman                  17.67   2          
 12       Gates, Ellen        SO Hickman                  17.76   3          
 13       Ntimba, Janice      SR Parkway Central          17.79   3          
 14       Patterson, Mi'chal  SR Hazelwood East           17.89   3          
 15       Nenninger, Jordan   SR Parkway Central          17.96   3          
 16       Nadreau, Alexis     JR Parkway West             18.28   3          
 17       Pordos, Marneisha   JR Berkeley                 18.29   1          
 18       Williams, Deirra    JR Hazelwood East           18.92   2          
 19       Rahn, Alyssa        FR Webster Groves           19.32   2          
 20       Wagner, Ella        SR Ft. Zumwalt South        19.33   2          
 21       Edwards, Kendall    FR Hazelwood Central        19.95   2          
 22       Sanchez, Gabriella  SO Nerinx Hall              20.04   2          
 23       McCrary, Jenna      SR Ft. Zumwalt South        20.71   2          
 24       Jackson, Rachel     SO Metro                    20.95   1          
 25       Hughes, Sarah       SO St. Joseph's             21.25   2          
 26       Beffa, Ruth         FR Metro                    21.34   1          
 27       Bratcher, Kyla      FR Webster Groves           23.11   1          
=============================================================================
                       (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              41        2) Pattonville                34
    3) Belleville (East)           33        4) Webster Groves             28
    5) Hickman                     27        6) Trinity Catholic           26
    7) Normandy Collaborative      19        8) Eureka                     18
    9) Lafayette                   15       10) Cardinal Ritter            13
   10) Ladue                       13       12) Parkway Central            12
   13) Nerinx Hall                 10       14) Highland                    9
   15) Clayton                      8       15) Principia                   8
   17) Parkway West                 7       18) John Burroughs              6
   19) Ft. Zumwalt South            5       19) Westminster                 5
   21) Hazelwood East               4       22) Hazelwood West              3
   22) Ritenour                     3       22) McCluer                     3
   25) Hazelwood Central            1                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                   4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                      
                              www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 20  Boys 110 meter hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points    
==========================================================================    
Finals                                                                        
  1       Beeler, Stephen     SR Eureka                   15.23   4  10       
  2       Wilkins, Austin     SR Lindbergh                15.59   4   8       
  3       Dickerson, Brian    JR Chicago Hts.             15.99   4   6       
  4       Hahn, Parker        JR Rockwood Summit          16.11   3   5       
  5       Keyes, Donte        SO Sumner                   16.18   1   4       
  6       Raheem, Samuel      SR Chicago Hts.             16.19   3   3       
  7       Norwood, Myles      SO Trinity Catholic         16.28   4   2       
  8       Hamilton, Bradley   SR Rockwood Summit          16.29   3   1       
  9       Bischof, Nathaniel  JR S.L.U.H.                 16.36   3           
 10       Beeler, David       SO Eureka                   16.36   4           
 11       Edmonds, Elijah     SO Ft. Zumwalt South        16.42   3           
 12       Toben, Aaron        SR Lafayette                16.48   3           
 13       Cooper, Antonio     JR Lafayette                16.76   4           
 14       Dyer, Andrew        JR Jefferson City           17.18   4           
 15       Weston, Travis      JR Hickman                  17.54   2           
 16       Schwepker, Jake     SO Ft. Zumwalt South        17.66   3           
 17       Swinford, Blaine    JR Ft. Zumwalt East         17.69   2           
 18       Hill, Kayon         JR Berkeley                 17.80   2           
 19       Hertel, Jacob       FR Lindbergh                18.56   2           
 20       Purdy, Kaleb        FR DeSmet                   18.57   1           
 21       Schneider, Nichola  FR Hickman                  18.69   2           
 22       Mannem, Dheemanth   SR Parkway West             18.83   2           
 23       Ostenberg, Harriso  FR Principia                21.68   1           
 --       Stevens, Robert     SO S.L.U.H.                    FS   2           
 --       Brooks, Ryan        SR Jefferson City              DQ   4  Trail Leg
 --       Nalbandian, Zaven   SR Parkway West                DQ   2  Trail Leg
==============================================================================
                       (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored            
==============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              48        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  35 
    3) Trinity Catholic            21        4) Cardinal Ritter            20 
    4) Pattonville                 20        4) Rockwood Summit            20 
    7) Lindbergh                   18        8) St. Louis University High  13 
    9) Hickman                     12.50    10) Lafayette                  12 
   10) Eureka                      12       12) Ladue                       9 
   13) Ft. Zumwalt South            8.50    14) Ft. Zumwalt East            8 
   15) Sumner                       4       16) C.B.C.                      3 
   16) McCluer                      3       18) DeSmet                      2 
   18) Webster Groves               2       20) Ritenour                    1 
   20) Principia                    1                                         


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                          4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
                   Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                   
                         Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                         
                                 www.trxctiming.com                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 meters Varsity
==========================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points           
==========================================================================           
Finals                                                                               
  1       Williams, Courtney  JR Nerinx Hall              11.89   8  10    Wind: +1.0
  2       Asinga, Busiwa      SR Principia                12.20   8   8              
  3       Washington, Brayan  SO Cardinal Ritter          12.55   7   6    Wind: +2.5
  4       Green, Karrington   SR Clayton                  12.56   8   5              
  5       Thames, Leah        FR Trinity Catholic         12.58   6   4    Wind: +3.2
  6       Kollore, Aniya      SR Normandy                 12.59   7   3              
  7       Martin, Sidney      SO Hazelwood East           12.60   8   2              
  8       Collins, Sunnie     SR Belleville (East)        12.61   8   1    12.604    
  9       Heffner, Akilah     SO Trinity Catholic         12.61   6  12.610          
 10       Swisher, Josauni    SR Clayton                  12.64   8                  
 11       Kollore, Akiya      SR Normandy                 12.65   6                  
 12       Mays, Jillian       SO John Burroughs           12.69   6                  
 13       Liebman, Eliana     SR Parkway Central          12.78   7                  
 14       Dawson, Dijonay     SO Jefferson City           12.79   8                  
 15       Bills, Ahmiya       SO Belleville (East)        12.82   7                  
 16       Robinson, Alissa    SR McCluer                  12.83   8                  
 17       Gregory, Breonna    SR Cardinal Ritter          12.97   6  12.966          
 18       Smith, Alicia       SO Hazelwood East           12.97   7  12.968          
 19       Claiborne, De'ionn  FR Pattonville              13.00   7                  
 20       Standifer, Mariah   JR Ladue                    13.10   4  Wind: +1.7      
 21       Moore, Kennedy      JR Parkway Central          13.15   5  Wind: +2.9      
 22       Brown, Sarai        FR Hazelwood Central        13.20   5                  
 23       Bozeman, Sarah      FR Ft. Zumwalt South        13.23   4                  
 24       Greene, Anna        SR Nerinx Hall              13.25   5                  
 25       Hyde, Kenyae        FR Hickman                  13.26   4                  
 26       Oliver, Iyana       SO Hazelwood Central        13.27   5                  
 27       Washington, Amaya   FR Pattonville              13.28   5                  
 28       Schilling, Elizabe  SR Lafayette                13.35   6  13.342          
 29       Opara, Ezinne       SO Jefferson City           13.35   7  13.345          
 30       Bradshaw, Cheyenne  FR Jennings                 13.37   4                  
 31       Maupin, Eliza       FR Webster Groves           13.43   7                  
 32       Wilson, Kristi      SR Hickman                  13.51   1  Wind: +1.6      
 33       Johnson, Tyler      SR Ritenour                 13.56   5                  
 34       Harris, Anyae       SO Jennings                 13.57   3  Wind: +2.1      
 35       Tucker, Alexus      SR Hazelwood West           13.59   4                  
 36       Walker, Jayla       SR McCluer                  13.60   5                  
 37       Brady, Zayaunna     SR Eureka                   13.66   2  Wind: +1.1      
 38       Meldrum, Cassandra  SR Lafayette                13.71   2                  
 39       Griddine, Aliyah    FR Hazelwood West           13.72   3                  
 40       Brown, Marleea      SR Eureka                   13.82   3                  
 41       Wilke, Olivia       SO Highland                 13.83   4  13.822          
 42       Michalski, Julia    FR Rosati-Kain              13.83   3  13.826          
 43       Plass, Clara        SO Parkway West             13.87   4                  
 44       Griffin, Katelyn    JR St. Joseph's             13.93   5                  
 45       Hollandsworth, Lau  SR Webster Groves           14.10   4                  
 46       Riley, Caitlin      SR I.W.A.                   14.15   3                  
 47       Schardan, Grace     FR Notre Dame               14.19   1                  
 48       Johnson, Jamirha    FR Rosati-Kain              14.25   2                  
 49       Young, Dominique    SO Berkeley                 14.32   2                  
 50       Davis, Veva         JR Sumner                   14.42   2                  
 51       Keeven, Clare       JR Notre Dame               15.13   1                  
 52       Davis, Mikala       SO Vashon                   15.19   2                  
 --       Smith, Eriyanni     SO Ritenour                    FS   6                  
 --       Vails, Jonai        FR Sumner                      FS   2                  
=====================================================================================
                       (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored                   
=====================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              41        2) Pattonville                34        
    3) Belleville (East)           33        4) Webster Groves             28        
    5) Hickman                     27        6) Trinity Catholic           26        
    7) Normandy Collaborative      19        8) Eureka                     18        
    9) Lafayette                   15       10) Cardinal Ritter            13        
   10) Ladue                       13       12) Parkway Central            12        
   13) Nerinx Hall                 10       14) Highland                    9        
   15) Clayton                      8       15) Principia                   8        
   17) Parkway West                 7       18) John Burroughs              6        
   19) Ft. Zumwalt South            5       19) Westminster                 5        
   21) Hazelwood East               4       22) Hazelwood West              3        
   22) Ritenour                     3       22) McCluer                     3        
   25) Hazelwood Central            1                                                


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                                 4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
                      Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                       
                            Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                             
                                     www.trxctiming.com                                     
 
Event 24  Boys 100 meters Varsity
==========================================================================                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points                  
==========================================================================                  
Finals                                                                                      
  1       Williams, Jameson   SR Cardinal Ritter          10.66   8  10    Wind: +1.5       
  2       Winston, Kemeric    SR Trinity Catholic         10.67   8   8                     
  3       Brunsman, Jacob     SR Rockwood Summit          10.96   8   6                     
  4       Williams, Kamrin    SR Chicago Hts.             10.98   8   5                     
  5       Turner, Kaden       JR Chicago Hts.             11.04   8   4                     
  6       Chesson, Dale       SR Ladue                    11.13   8   3                     
  7       Stegman, Grant      SR DeSmet                   11.26   7   2    Wind: +1.0       
  8       Smith, Keshon       SR Ft. Zumwalt East         11.36   6   1    11.351 Wind: +3.1
  9       Shepperd, Daylen    SR Jennings                 11.36   8  11.360                 
 10       Canup, Kendrick     SO Ritenour                 11.37   7                         
 11       Fisher, Marsean     JR Lafayette                11.38   6                         
 12       Cooper, Antonio     JR Lafayette                11.42   4  Wind: +2.2             
 13       Moore, Christopher  FR Trinity Catholic         11.43   7                         
 14       Edmonds, Isaiah     SR Ft. Zumwalt South        11.44   6                         
 15       Boaten, Gideon      JR Ladue                    11.45   7  11.443                 
 16       Turner, Devin       SO Hickman                  11.45   5  11.446 Wind: +1.8      
 17       Billingsley, Malik  SR C.B.C.                   11.48   6                         
 18       Gines, Antonio      JR Lift for Life            11.49   7  11.485                 
 19       Johnston, Joshua    SO Ft. Zumwalt East         11.49   6  11.488                 
 20       Green, Khalil       SR McCluer                  11.51   5                         
 21       Wright, Noble       JR Berkeley                 11.56   6                         
 22       Miller, Cameron     SR Ft. Zumwalt South        11.57   5                         
 23       Miller, Jeremiah    JR C.B.C.                   11.59   6  11.581                 
 24       Wallace-Hughes, Ch  SR S.L.U.H.                 11.59   4  11.586                 
 25       Fotouhi, John       JR DeSmet                   11.60   6  11.591                 
 26       Duda, James         SR S.L.U.H.                 11.60   4  11.596                 
 27       Allen, Marcus       SR Metro                    11.61   8                         
 28       Dye, Marshaun       SO Jefferson City           11.64   4  11.636                 
 29       Landers, Ryan       FR Lift for Life            11.64   7  11.640                 
 30       Bray, Khalil        JR Jefferson City           11.67   5                         
 31       Sweet, Brady        JR Parkway West             11.69   5                         
 32       Williams, Malcolm   SR Cardinal Ritter          11.74   3  Wind: +1.0             
 33       Hill, Kelin         JR Miller                   11.78   7                         
 34       Sparks, Christian   SO Eureka                   11.84   5                         
 35       Black, Montrell     JR Vashon                   11.88   5                         
 36       West, Cole          SO Eureka                   11.91   3                         
 37       Williams, La'Javio  FR Hickman                  11.92   4  11.912                 
 38       Murrey, Devonte     SR Sumner                   11.92   2  11.918 Wind: +3.0      
 39       Kadima, Fortuna     FR Ritenour                 11.94   3  11.932                 
 40       Jenkins, Key'mon    SO McCluer                  11.94   5  11.934                 
 41       Merritt, Caleb      FR John Burroughs           12.02   3                         
 42       Sanderson, Samuel   SR Pattonville              12.07   3                         
 43       Bell, Trenton       JR Hazelwood West           12.12   1  Wind: +1.5             
 44       McKay, Kevion       SR Hazelwood West           12.16   1                         
 45       Sullivan, Marquuis  SO Normandy                 12.17   3                         
 46       Bell, Brandon       SO Jennings                 12.34   1                         
 47       Burch, Cortney      SO Miller                   12.36   2                         
 48       Smith, Nathan       SR Berkeley                 12.42   4                         
 49       Smith, Jaylin       SR Normandy                 12.50   4                         
 50       Ismirnioglou, Nich  JR Principia                12.62   3                         
 51       Sears, Anthony      JR Lindbergh                12.78   2                         
 52       Byrd, Ronnell       JR Sumner                   12.88   2                         
 53       Davis, Cain         FR Gateway Science          13.00   2                         
 54       Bowden, Davious     SR Sumner                   13.34   1                         
 55       Richie-Kendrick, A  JR Metro                    13.83   1                         
 --       Knox, Deandre       JR Rockwood Summit             FS   4                         
=========================================================================================   
                       (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored                          
=========================================================================================   
    1) Jefferson City              48        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  35               
    3) Trinity Catholic            21        4) Cardinal Ritter            20               
    4) Pattonville                 20        4) Rockwood Summit            20               
    7) Lindbergh                   18        8) St. Louis University High  13               
    9) Hickman                     12.50    10) Lafayette                  12               
   10) Eureka                      12       12) Ladue                       9               
   13) Ft. Zumwalt South            8.50    14) Ft. Zumwalt East            8               
   15) Sumner                       4       16) C.B.C.                      3               
   16) McCluer                      3       18) DeSmet                      2               
   18) Webster Groves               2       20) Ritenour                    1               
   20) Principia                    1                                                       


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License        4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
          Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019          
                Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                
                        www.trxctiming.com                         
 
Event 25  Girls 800 sprint medley relay (JV)
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Parkway Central  'A'                                2:01.87   2
     1) Day, Sophia JR                  2) Hayek, Ella JR          
     3) Taylor, Remilekun SR            4) McLain, Brenna FR       
       55.590 (55.590)     2:01.861 (1:06.272)                     
  2 McCluer South-Berkeley  'A'                         2:05.24   1
     1) Coleman, Myah FR                2) Johnson, Carmen FR      
     3) Kimbrough, Arnezsia SO          4) Russell, Nateonia SO    
       55.980 (55.980)     2:05.231 (1:09.252)                     
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      2:05.40   2
     1) Knysh, Galina FR                2)                         
       55.487 (55.487)     2:05.398 (1:09.912)                     
  4 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                2:06.40   1
     1) Cunningham, Tyara FR            2) Bell, Oryel FR          
     3) Lewis, Ailana FR                4) Young, Gerriah SO       
       55.887 (55.887)     2:06.396 (1:10.509)                     
  5 Hickman  'A'                                        2:06.65   2
     1) Barreto-Gentry, Mariana SO      2) Cook, LeBria SR         
     3) Leach, Sarah FR                 4) Smith, Caitlyn FR       
       56.787 (56.787)     2:06.647 (1:09.860)                     
  6 Belleville (East)  'A'                              2:07.69   2
     1) Nunn, Danielle FR               2) Wilson, Dasia SO        
     3) Conway, Danae FR                4) Galvin, Kiyah SO        
       54.990 (54.990)     2:07.690 (1:12.700)                     
  7 Jennings  'A'                                       2:08.32   1
     1) Alford, Taeja SO                2) Austin, Krystie FR      
     3) Johnson, Breanna FR             4) Lowe, Anya SO           
       56.301 (56.301)     2:08.313 (1:12.013)                     
  8 Eureka  'A'                                         2:08.85   2
     1) Cossins, Audrey SO              2) Luedtke, Lexus SO       
     3) Schweizer, Kaitlyn FR           4) Peters, Ruby SO         
       57.248 (57.248)     2:08.848 (1:11.600)                     
  9 Ritenour  'A'                                       2:09.07   1
     1) Smith, JaKaila FR               2) Leweah, Luvena FR       
     3) Richmond, Reina SO              4) Peebles, Imonie SO      
       58.671 (58.671)     2:09.068 (1:10.398)                     
 10 Hazelwood Central  'A'                              2:09.12   1
     1) Wilson, Genesis SO              2) Adkisson-Myles, Kaya JR 
     3) Hardge, Sharleah SO             4) Richmond, Jaiden SO     
       56.480 (56.480)     2:09.116 (1:12.637)                     
 11 Trinity Catholic  'A'                               2:11.04   1
     1) Gibson, Jordan FR               2) Swift, Marnae FR        
     3) Gray, Hannah FR                 4) Costello, Kourtney FR   
       57.022 (57.022)     2:11.037 (1:14.015)                     
 12 Hazelwood East  'A'                                 2:15.73   1
     1) Deboe, Quintella SO             2) Simmons, Mikayla SO     
     3) Thomas, Ashanti JR              4) Crawford, Aaliyah JR    
       58.536 (58.536)     2:15.728 (1:17.193)                     
 13 Ladue  'A'                                          2:21.88   1
     1) Taylor, Morgan SO               2) Whitley, Nia SO         
     3) Moorer, Nariah SO               4) Muhammad, Haniyyah JR   
   1:11.263 (1:11.263)     2:21.872 (1:10.609)                     
 14 St. Joseph's Academy  'A'                           2:24.38   2
     1) Combs, Kate FR                  2) Falk, Lauren SO         
     3) Sims, Kelsey JR                 4) Hirsch, Olivia SO       
   1:06.586 (1:06.586)     2:24.373 (1:17.788)                     
 15 Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                         2:25.91   2
     1) Alberson, Jenna FR              2) Bryant, Kailee FR       
     3) Moore, Camryn FR                4) Meade, Morgan FR        
   1:01.166 (1:01.166)     2:25.910 (1:24.744)                     
 16 Metro  'A'                                          2:35.08   2
     1) Bacon, Damaris FR               2) Ly, Angelina FR         
     3) Bolinger, Madeline FR           4) May, Kennedy FR         
   1:06.387 (1:06.387)     2:35.072 (1:28.685)                     


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License        4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
          Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019          
                Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                
                        www.trxctiming.com                         
 
Event 26  Boys 800 sprint medley relay (JV)
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                1:41.38   3
     1) Owens, Donovan JR               2) Diffley, Riley FR       
     3) Mounger, Samad FR               4) Opoku, Isaac SO         
       48.271 (48.271)       1:41.374 (53.103)                     
  2 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                1:43.15   3
     1) Young, Craig SO                 2) Harper, Walter SO       
     3) Robinson, Ahmad FR              4) Reed, Kavan SO          
       47.396 (47.396)       1:43.146 (55.750)                     
  3 Hazelwood West  'A'                                 1:44.27   2
     1) Ward, Carlos JR                 2) Stiles, Brandon JR      
     3) Dicko, Hadam JR                 4)                         
       49.672 (49.672)       1:44.267 (54.595)                     
  4 Ladue  'A'                                          1:44.84   3
     1) Valier, John JR                 2) Davis, Khalil FR        
     3) Robinson, Jahan SO              4) Smith, Alexander JR     
       47.481 (47.481)       1:44.838 (57.357)                     
  5 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                               1:45.79   3
     1) Fugate, Dewan SO                2) Lindemann, Tyler SO     
     3) Jones, Andrew JR                4) Tebourbi, Sabri FR      
       49.131 (49.131)       1:45.784 (56.653)                     
  6 Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)  'A'                   1:46.65   3
     1) Singleton, Ashan SO             2) Edwards, Nicholas FR    
     3) Toussaint, Norris FR            4) Stephens, Jordan FR     
       48.079 (48.079)       1:46.645 (58.567)                     
  7 Ritenour  'A'                                       1:46.72   2
     1) Bentley, Brian SO               2) Brown, Pierre JR        
     3) Kadima, Fortuna FR              4) Gibson, Neko FR         
       48.554 (48.554)       1:46.717 (58.163)                     
  8 McCluer  'A'                                        1:47.04   1
     1) James, Xavier FR                2) Pennington, Jaylen SO   
     3) Alogavi, Boric FR               4) Hurston, Artez JR       
       51.014 (51.014)       1:47.037 (56.023)                     
  9 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                              1:47.46   3
     1) Ortiz, Andres SR                2) Walters, Cole FR        
     3) Boyd, Donnell SO                4) Coffee, Lamar SO        
       49.041 (49.041)       1:47.459 (58.418)                     
 10 Trinity Catholic  'A'                               1:48.13   1
     1) Reid, David JR                  2) Edwards, Billy JR       
     3) Thomas, Derrick FR              4) Brown, Rothell JR       
       49.200 (49.200)       1:48.129 (58.929)                     
 11 Webster Groves  'A'                                 1:48.20   1
     1) Webb, Matthew FR                2) Davis, Josiah SO        
     3) Mansco, David FR                4) Buckley, David SR       
       53.045 (53.045)       1:48.195 (55.150)                     
 12 C.B.C.  'A'                                         1:50.53   3
     1) Schonhorst, Blair FR            2) Le blanc, Beau SO       
     3) Clay, Jordan SO                 4) Summers, Terrance SO    
       48.551 (48.551)     1:50.526 (1:01.975)                     
 13 Hickman  'A'                                        1:52.98   2
     1) Al Dujaili, Mohammed FR         2) Anliker, Peyton FR      
     3) Brooks, Andrew FR               4) Carthron, Marcus FR     
       49.454 (49.454)     1:52.978 (1:03.524)                     
 14 Jennings  'A'                                       2:05.79   2
     1) Edwards, Cailan FR              2) Clark, Darion SO        
     3) Morrow, Da'veon SO              4) Perkins, Isaiah JR      
       53.647 (53.647)     2:05.785 (1:12.139)                     


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                   4/20/2019 - 1:58 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meters Varsity
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Notre Dame (St. Louis)  'A'                         2:02.42              
     1) Ashabranner, Danielle SO        2)                                   
  2 Principia  'A'                                      2:03.47              
     1) Asinga, Busiwa SR               2) Jordan, Kori FR                   
     3) Ishimwe, Gloria JR              4) Jordan, keyomri JR                
  3 Metro  'A'                                          2:06.32              
     1) Kamara, Aissata FR              2) Cade, Kimmeran FR                 
     3) Brown, Raeshaun SR              4) Brinkley, Alexis JR               
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Hickman  'A'                                        1:47.14    5         
     1) Ashrafzadeh, Lily SR            2) Donaby, Iyonna SO                 
     3) Johnson, Kailey JR              4) Nennie, Promise SO                
  2 Ritenour  'A'                                       1:48.46    2         
     1) Adams, Nyla SO                  2) Johnson, Tyler SR                 
     3) Smith, Eriyanni SO              4) Whipple-Jones, Taylor SR          
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      1:49.21    1         
     1) Hudson, Haley SR                2) Berry, Tsigereda SO               
     3) Reid, Brianna JR                4) Scott, Latesha JR                 
  4 Ladue  'A'                                          1:49.95              
     1) Barnett, Emerson JR             2) Standifer, Mariah JR              
     3) Hamilton, Paris SO              4) Stern, Andrea JR                  
  5 Eureka  'A'                                         1:51.17              
     1) Lewis, Ja'nia SR                2) Grobe, Audrey FR                  
     3) Dennis, Sydney SO               4) Hiles, Hannah JR                  
  6 Jennings  'A'                                       1:51.57              
     1) Bradshaw, Cheyenne FR           2) Harris, Anyae SO                  
     3) Latimore, Jamila SO             4) Rhone, Alexis SO                  
  7 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                              1:52.09              
     1) Bozeman, Sarah FR               2) Burnett, Nia FR                   
     3) Walker, Alexis JR               4) Davis, Makayla SO                 
  8 Webster Groves  'A'                                 1:52.88              
     1) Booth, Gwendolyn SR             2) Nash, Molly SR                    
     3) Bratcher, Kyla FR               4) Maupin, Eliza FR                  
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Parkway Central  'A'                                1:44.82   10         
     1) Tate, Kayelyn FR                2)                                   
  2 Pattonville  'A'                                    1:45.33    8         
     1) Anglin, Demisha SO              2) Claiborne, De'ionna FR            
     3) Battle, Kendall SR              4) Washington, Amaya FR              
  3 Belleville (East)  'A'                              1:45.73    6         
     1) Graham, Laila SR                2) Thomas, Aaliyah JR                
     3) Bills, Ahmiya SO                4) Collins, Sunnie SR                
  4 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                1:48.28    4         
     1) Washington, Brayanna SO         2) Gregory, Breonna SR               
     3) Gurlly, Teriona SR              4) Mitchell, Sydney SR               
  5 Jefferson City  'A'                                 1:48.41    3         
     1) Chambers, Lashawna SR           2) Dawson, Dijonay SO                
     3) Dunbar, Zaliah FR               4) Taplin, Bryla FR                  
  6 Normandy Collaborative  'A'                         1:49.54              
     1) Kollore, Aniya SR               2) Wright, Christa'nae JR            
     3) Wright, Celicity SR             4) Kollore, Akiya SR                 
  7 Hazelwood East  'A'                                 1:54.73              
     1) Smith, Alicia SO                2) Fuller, Ramia FR                  
     3) Donovan, Tasia FR               4) Johnson, Michaela SO              
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Parkway Central  'A'                                1:44.82   3  10      
     1) Tate, Kayelyn FR                2)                                   
  2 Pattonville  'A'                                    1:45.33   3   8      
     1) Anglin, Demisha SO              2) Claiborne, De'ionna FR            
     3) Battle, Kendall SR              4) Washington, Amaya FR              
  3 Belleville (East)  'A'                              1:45.73   3   6      
     1) Graham, Laila SR                2) Thomas, Aaliyah JR                
     3) Bills, Ahmiya SO                4) Collins, Sunnie SR                
  4 Hickman  'A'                                        1:47.14   2   5      
     1) Ashrafzadeh, Lily SR            2) Donaby, Iyonna SO                 
     3) Johnson, Kailey JR              4) Nennie, Promise SO                
  5 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                1:48.28   3   4      
     1) Washington, Brayanna SO         2) Gregory, Breonna SR               
     3) Gurlly, Teriona SR              4) Mitchell, Sydney SR               
  6 Jefferson City  'A'                                 1:48.41   3   3      
     1) Chambers, Lashawna SR           2) Dawson, Dijonay SO                
     3) Dunbar, Zaliah FR               4) Taplin, Bryla FR                  
  7 Ritenour  'A'                                       1:48.46   2   2      
     1) Adams, Nyla SO                  2) Johnson, Tyler SR                 
     3) Smith, Eriyanni SO              4) Whipple-Jones, Taylor SR          
  8 Lafayette  'A'                                      1:49.21   2   1      
     1) Hudson, Haley SR                2) Berry, Tsigereda SO               
     3) Reid, Brianna JR                4) Scott, Latesha JR                 
  9 Normandy Collaborative  'A'                         1:49.54   3          
     1) Kollore, Aniya SR               2) Wright, Christa'nae JR            
     3) Wright, Celicity SR             4) Kollore, Akiya SR                 
 10 Ladue  'A'                                          1:49.95   2          
     1) Barnett, Emerson JR             2) Standifer, Mariah JR              
     3) Hamilton, Paris SO              4) Stern, Andrea JR                  
 11 Eureka  'A'                                         1:51.17   2          
     1) Lewis, Ja'nia SR                2) Grobe, Audrey FR                  
     3) Dennis, Sydney SO               4) Hiles, Hannah JR                  
 12 Jennings  'A'                                       1:51.57   2          
     1) Bradshaw, Cheyenne FR           2) Harris, Anyae SO                  
     3) Latimore, Jamila SO             4) Rhone, Alexis SO                  
 13 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                              1:52.09   2          
     1) Bozeman, Sarah FR               2) Burnett, Nia FR                   
     3) Walker, Alexis JR               4) Davis, Makayla SO                 
 14 Webster Groves  'A'                                 1:52.88   2          
     1) Booth, Gwendolyn SR             2) Nash, Molly SR                    
     3) Bratcher, Kyla FR               4) Maupin, Eliza FR                  
 15 Hazelwood East  'A'                                 1:54.73   3          
     1) Smith, Alicia SO                2) Fuller, Ramia FR                  
     3) Donovan, Tasia FR               4) Johnson, Michaela SO              
 16 Notre Dame (St. Louis)  'A'                         2:02.42   1          
     1) Ashabranner, Danielle SO        2)                                   
 17 Principia  'A'                                      2:03.47   1          
     1) Asinga, Busiwa SR               2) Jordan, Kori FR                   
     3) Ishimwe, Gloria JR              4) Jordan, keyomri JR                
 18 Metro  'A'                                          2:06.32   1          
     1) Kamara, Aissata FR              2) Cade, Kimmeran FR                 
     3) Brown, Raeshaun SR              4) Brinkley, Alexis JR               
=============================================================================
                      (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Belleville (East)           45        2) Trinity Catholic           42
    3) Jefferson City              41        4) Pattonville                34
    5) Hickman                     31        6) Webster Groves             28
    7) Cardinal Ritter             25        8) Eureka                     22
    9) Parkway Central             19        9) Normandy Collaborative     19
   11) John Burroughs              16       12) Lafayette                  15
   13) McCluer                     14       14) Ladue                      13
   15) Nerinx Hall                 10       16) Highland                    9
   17) Clayton                      8       17) Principia                   8
   19) Parkway West                 7       20) Ft. Zumwalt South           5
   20) Westminster                  5       22) Hazelwood East              4
   23) Hazelwood West               3       23) Ritenour                    3
   23) Hazelwood Central            3                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                        4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
                  Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                  
                        Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                        
                                www.trxctiming.com                                 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meters Varsity
==========================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Pattonville  'A'                                    1:31.02   3  10            
     1) Djetto, Alex JR                 2) Tyler, Travis SR                        
     3) Woods, Cameron SO               4) Webb, Andre SR                          
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      1:31.10   3   8            
     1) Garner, Pernell SO              2) Robinson, Jonah JR                      
     3) Toben, Aaron SR                 4) Pate, Michael JR                        
  3 Jefferson City  'A'                                 1:31.54   3   6            
     1) Appiah-Brefo, Michael SR        2) Dyer, Andrew JR                         
     3) Defeo, Joseph JR                4) Bethune, David FR                       
  4 Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)  'A'                   1:31.91   1   5            
     1) Bowens, Jalen SR                2) Jones, Treziel JR                       
     3) Burgess, Emani SR               4) Clark, Jasean SR                        
  5 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                               1:33.05   2   4    1:33.041
     1) Jackson, Ethan SR               2) Johnston, Joshua SO                     
     3) Johnson, Dewayne SO             4) Paskiewicz, Joshua JR                   
  6 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                1:33.05   2   3    1:33.047
     1) Knox, Deandre JR                2) Jackson, Charles JR                     
     3) Barafundi, Danny SR             4) Murphy, Brandon SR                      
  7 Eureka  'A'                                         1:33.11   3   2            
     1) Davis, Tommie SO                2) Beeler, David SO                        
     3) Massey, Mykah SR                4) Sanders, Antonio SR                     
  8 Ritenour  'A'                                       1:33.28   3   1            
     1) Canup, Kendrick SO              2) Randle, Caylon SR                       
     3) Kipper, Joseph JR               4) Blue, Shadeed SR                        
  9 C.B.C.  'A'                                         1:33.50   2                
     1) Smith, Timothy SO               2) Robinson, Elijah SR                     
     3) Dixon, Tyler JR                 4) Billingsley, Malik SR                   
 10 Jennings  'A'                                       1:33.93   2                
     1) Cummings, Jordan SR             2) Mayberry, Gary SO                       
     3) Shepperd, Daylen SR             4) Boyland, Anthony SR                     
 11 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                              1:33.99   1                
     1) Johnson, Darius SO              2) Drmac, Alexander SR                     
     3) Miller, Cameron SR              4) Howard, Keijuan SO                      
 12 Hickman  'A'                                        1:34.23   3                
     1) Brown, Jevean JR                2) Irwin, Nathaniel SR                     
     3) Johnson, Marquese FR            4) Rohr, Mason SR                          
 13 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                1:34.62   3                
     1) Atkins, Tyjuan SO               2) Coleman, Cameron SR                     
     3) Williams, Jaden JR              4) Long, keavion SO                        
 14 McCluer  'A'                                        1:35.50   2                
     1) Banks, Kendrick SR              2) Hawkins, Marquis SO                     
     3) Jones, Taimon JR                4) Jenkins, Key'mon SO                     
 15 St. Louis University High  'A'                      1:35.68   1                
     1) Bischof, Nathaniel JR           2) Duda, James SR                          
     3) Salcedo, Hans SO                4) Byrne, Aidan SO                         
 16 Principia  'A'                                      1:36.28   2                
     1) Baraza, Alphince SR             2) Keller, Johannes JR                     
     3) James, Howard JR                4) Towle, William SR                       
 17 Webster Groves  'A'                                 1:36.47   1                
     1) Jones, James FR                 2) Washington, Darrian SR                  
     3) Cooper, Stephen SO              4) Fisher, Naejuan SO                      
 18 McCluer South-Berkeley  'A'                         1:37.48   3                
     1) Keys, Adreion SR                2) McMiller, Tony JR                       
     3) Moseby, John SR                 4) Wright, Noble JR                        
 19 DeSmet  'A'                                         1:37.76   2                
     1) Key, Caleb FR                   2) Stewart, Khalid FR                      
     3) Wills, Keshaun JR               4) Jansen, Luke JR                         
 20 Lindbergh  'A'                                      1:37.88   1                
     1) Kachadorian, Chaz JR            2) Holler, Michael SR                      
     3) Feliciano, Micah SR             4) Price, Tobias SO                        
 21 Vashon  'A'                                         1:39.23   1                
     1) Weatherspoon, Cordale FR        2) Watkins, Drake FR                       
     3) Black, Montrell JR              4) Bass, Markell SR                        
 22 Miller Career Academy  'A'                          1:40.47   1                
     1) Hill, Kelin JR                  2) Burch, Cortney SO                       
     3) Howard, Joseph FR               4) Slayton, Elijah FR                      
 23 Lift for Life  'A'                                  1:40.99   2                
     1) Hicks, Jaylon SR                2) Fisher, Tre'veon JR                     
     3) Spann, Carlos SR                4) Crimm, Parish FR                        
===================================================================================
                       (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored                 
===================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              48        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  35      
    3) Trinity Catholic            21        4) Cardinal Ritter            20      
    4) Pattonville                 20        4) Rockwood Summit            20      
    7) Lindbergh                   18        8) St. Louis University High  13      
    9) Hickman                     12.50    10) Lafayette                  12      
   10) Eureka                      12       12) Ladue                       9      
   13) Ft. Zumwalt South            8.50    14) Ft. Zumwalt East            8      
   15) Sumner                       4       16) C.B.C.                      3      
   16) McCluer                      3       18) DeSmet                      2      
   18) Webster Groves               2       20) Ritenour                    1      
   20) Principia                    1                                              


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                  4/20/2019 - 12:54 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 29  Girls 1600 Meters Varsity
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1       Bensky, Lila        SR Ladue                  5:17.44   2  10      
   1:18.370 (1:18.370)     2:40.768 (1:22.399)     4:01.132 (1:20.364)       
   5:17.440 (1:16.308)                                                       
  2       Lesher, Savannah    SO Eureka                 5:23.31   2   8      
   1:14.318 (1:14.318)     2:33.927 (1:19.609)     3:57.802 (1:23.875)       
   5:23.305 (1:25.503)                                                       
  3       Ndungu, Lucy        SO Pattonville            5:23.59   2   6      
   1:18.022 (1:18.022)     2:41.218 (1:23.197)     4:04.701 (1:23.483)       
   5:23.588 (1:18.888)                                                       
  4       Gray, Madelyn       SO Ft. Zumwalt South      5:26.33   2   5      
   1:19.111 (1:19.111)     2:43.182 (1:24.072)     4:07.983 (1:24.802)       
   5:26.321 (1:18.338)                                                       
  5       Eastman, Hannah     SR Belleville (East)      5:29.88   2   4      
   1:17.061 (1:17.061)     2:41.672 (1:24.612)     4:08.376 (1:26.704)       
   5:29.877 (1:21.502)                                                       
  6       Schulte, Virginia   FR Ladue                  5:32.04   2   3      
   1:19.915 (1:19.915)     2:44.708 (1:24.794)     4:14.202 (1:29.494)       
   5:32.037 (1:17.835)                                                       
  7       Griggs, Gabrielle   FR Belleville (East)      5:38.15   2   2      
   1:17.626 (1:17.626)     2:45.783 (1:28.158)     4:21.918 (1:36.135)       
   5:38.143 (1:16.225)                                                       
  8       Caplinger, Emma     JR Parkway West           5:38.24   2   1      
   1:20.148 (1:20.148)     2:47.251 (1:27.103)     4:16.760 (1:29.509)       
   5:38.236 (1:21.477)                                                       
  9       Ware, Hope          SO Lafayette              5:40.16   2          
   1:20.747 (1:20.747)     2:50.296 (1:29.549)     4:18.300 (1:28.004)       
   5:40.158 (1:21.859)                                                       
 10       Prindiville, Marie  SO Nerinx Hall            5:41.45   2          
   1:19.856 (1:19.856)     2:43.228 (1:23.373)     4:13.897 (1:30.669)       
   5:41.446 (1:27.549)                                                       
 11       Kleekamp, Alexis    SR Eureka                 5:41.91   2          
   1:18.692 (1:18.692)     2:46.438 (1:27.747)     4:16.632 (1:30.194)       
   5:41.906 (1:25.274)                                                       
 12       Smout, Claire       SR Parkway West           5:43.01   2          
   1:20.795 (1:20.795)     2:47.546 (1:26.752)     4:16.978 (1:29.433)       
   5:43.001 (1:26.023)                                                       
 13       Hautekeete, Cordel  SO Pattonville            5:44.01   1          
   1:20.215 (1:20.215)     2:54.182 (1:33.968)     4:25.549 (1:31.367)       
   5:44.001 (1:18.453)                                                       
 14       Hilton, Brooke      JR Parkway Central        5:51.91   2          
   1:23.357 (1:23.357)     2:54.780 (1:31.423)     4:28.132 (1:33.353)       
   5:51.906 (1:23.774)                                                       
 15       Westerfield, Macke  JR Parkway Central        5:52.23   1          
   1:22.414 (1:22.414)     2:54.939 (1:32.525)     4:29.144 (1:34.205)       
   5:52.227 (1:23.084)                                                       
 16       White, Adelaide     SO St. Joseph's           5:54.56   2          
   1:20.775 (1:20.775)     2:52.320 (1:31.545)     4:27.751 (1:35.432)       
   5:54.551 (1:26.800)                                                       
 17       Garner, Grace       SR Notre Dame             5:55.96   2          
   1:21.981 (1:21.981)     2:50.880 (1:28.899)     4:23.402 (1:32.523)       
   5:55.952 (1:32.550)                                                       
 18       Huffman, Lindsey    SR Principia              5:57.38   1          
   1:23.375 (1:23.375)     2:59.210 (1:35.835)     4:31.611 (1:32.402)       
   5:57.375 (1:25.764)                                                       
 19       Linhardt, Alyson    FR Jefferson City         5:59.35   1          
   1:21.559 (1:21.559)     2:54.544 (1:32.985)     4:27.699 (1:33.155)       
   5:59.347 (1:31.649)                                                       
 20       Gausper, Adeesya    SR Lafayette              6:02.05   2          
   1:21.682 (1:21.682)     2:52.848 (1:31.167)     4:27.926 (1:35.078)       
   6:02.043 (1:34.118)                                                       
 21       Bretsch, Krista     SR Nerinx Hall            6:04.68   1          
   1:23.806 (1:23.806)     2:57.845 (1:34.039)     4:32.766 (1:34.922)       
   6:04.676 (1:31.910)                                                       
 22       Welch, Nora         FR Webster Groves         6:11.36   1          
   1:25.184 (1:25.184)     3:03.849 (1:38.665)     4:41.394 (1:37.545)       
   6:11.360 (1:29.967)                                                       
 23       Mertens, Annabelle  SR Ft. Zumwalt South      6:11.53   1          
   1:28.480 (1:28.480)     3:04.430 (1:35.950)     4:40.550 (1:36.120)       
   6:11.526 (1:30.977)                                                       
 24       Mceuen, Grace       SO Hickman                6:12.20   2          
   1:26.448 (1:26.448)     3:01.636 (1:35.188)     4:42.805 (1:41.169)       
   6:12.191 (1:29.387)                                                       
 25       Stisser, Emily      JR Webster Groves         6:12.76   1          
   1:24.119 (1:24.119)     3:00.089 (1:35.970)     4:38.879 (1:38.790)       
   6:12.760 (1:33.882)                                                       
 26       Long, Marisa        JR Hazelwood Central      6:25.06   1          
   1:19.609 (1:19.609)     2:54.714 (1:35.105)     4:38.451 (1:43.738)       
   6:25.054 (1:46.603)                                                       
 27       Wilson, Anyah       FR McCluer                6:30.52   1          
   1:23.900 (1:23.900)     2:58.839 (1:34.939)     4:42.592 (1:43.754)       
   6:30.512 (1:47.920)                                                       
 28       Winters, Saneya     JR Jefferson City         6:34.04   1          
   1:27.850 (1:27.850)     3:10.542 (1:42.693)     4:54.982 (1:44.440)       
   6:34.032 (1:39.050)                                                       
 29       Unverferth, Amanda  SO Hazelwood West         6:35.40   1          
   1:31.602 (1:31.602)     3:13.571 (1:41.969)     4:56.440 (1:42.869)       
   6:35.395 (1:38.955)                                                       
 30       Prescott, Molly     JR Hazelwood West         6:58.51   1          
   1:35.582 (1:35.582)     3:26.485 (1:50.903)     5:18.355 (1:51.870)       
   6:58.510 (1:40.155)                                                       
 31       Archie, Jocelyn     FR Hazelwood East         7:14.02   1          
   1:26.940 (1:26.940)     3:18.971 (1:52.032)     5:22.090 (2:03.119)       
   7:14.012 (1:51.923)                                                       
=============================================================================
                       (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              41        2) Pattonville                34
    3) Belleville (East)           33        4) Webster Groves             28
    5) Hickman                     27        6) Trinity Catholic           26
    7) Normandy Collaborative      19        8) Eureka                     18
    9) Lafayette                   15       10) Cardinal Ritter            13
   10) Ladue                       13       12) Parkway Central            12
   13) Nerinx Hall                 10       14) Highland                    9
   15) Clayton                      8       15) Principia                   8
   17) Parkway West                 7       18) John Burroughs              6
   19) Ft. Zumwalt South            5       19) Westminster                 5
   21) Hazelwood East               4       22) Hazelwood West              3
   22) Ritenour                     3       22) McCluer                     3
   25) Hazelwood Central            1                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     4/20/2019 - 12:59 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 31  Boys 1600 Meters Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Fruend, Robert            SR Ladue                  4:49.00                 
   1:12.405 (1:12.405)     2:26.721 (1:14.317)     3:40.872 (1:14.152)          
   4:48.997 (1:08.125)                                                          
  2 Madigan, Owen             JR DeSmet                 4:51.59                 
   1:11.185 (1:11.185)     2:25.450 (1:14.265)     3:40.531 (1:15.082)          
   4:51.590 (1:11.059)                                                          
  3 Adams, Reilly             SR Lindbergh              4:52.17                 
   1:13.172 (1:13.172)     2:28.146 (1:14.974)     3:42.719 (1:14.573)          
   4:52.165 (1:09.447)                                                          
  4 Lanctot, Joshua           SR Ft. Zumwalt East       4:53.40                 
   1:12.672 (1:12.672)     2:27.124 (1:14.452)     3:41.891 (1:14.768)          
   4:53.394 (1:11.503)                                                          
  5 Myers, Nicolas            JR Ft. Zumwalt South      4:55.15                 
   1:13.814 (1:13.814)     2:28.611 (1:14.798)     3:44.494 (1:15.883)          
   4:55.150 (1:10.657)                                                          
  6 Herrick, Nicholas         SO C.B.C.                 4:55.26                 
   1:11.895 (1:11.895)     2:26.487 (1:14.593)     3:43.514 (1:17.027)          
   4:55.257 (1:11.744)                                                          
  7 Hanson-Sutherland, Jakso  SR Ft. Zumwalt South      4:55.94                 
   1:11.451 (1:11.451)     2:26.735 (1:15.284)     3:42.917 (1:16.183)          
   4:55.935 (1:13.018)                                                          
  8 Gansner, Clayton          SR Gateway Science        4:58.67                 
   1:12.947 (1:12.947)     2:29.615 (1:16.668)     3:43.642 (1:14.028)          
   4:58.667 (1:15.025)                                                          
  9 Adkins, Jakur             SO Ritenour               5:00.09                 
   1:12.837 (1:12.837)     2:29.915 (1:17.078)     3:48.570 (1:18.655)          
   5:00.086 (1:11.517)                                                          
 10 Heath, Rex                FR Principia              5:03.80                 
   1:12.787 (1:12.787)     2:29.740 (1:16.953)     3:49.119 (1:19.379)          
   5:03.800 (1:14.682)                                                          
 11 Morris, Jacob             SO Trinity Catholic       5:06.02                 
   1:12.444 (1:12.444)     2:30.326 (1:17.883)     3:50.204 (1:19.878)          
   5:06.017 (1:15.814)                                                          
 12 Scott, Sean               JR McCluer                5:12.43                 
   1:07.342 (1:07.342)     2:27.382 (1:20.040)     3:51.346 (1:23.964)          
   5:12.422 (1:21.077)                                                          
 13 Mohamed, Abdisamad        SO Gateway                5:17.92                 
   1:15.120 (1:15.120)     2:34.460 (1:19.340)     3:57.485 (1:23.025)          
   5:17.914 (1:20.429)                                                          
 14 Vollmer, Nicholas         SR Gateway                5:19.50                 
   1:14.315 (1:14.315)     2:33.325 (1:19.010)     3:57.390 (1:24.065)          
   5:19.497 (1:22.108)                                                          
 15 Weissler, Benjamin        FR Ritenour               5:20.17                 
   1:13.376 (1:13.376)     2:30.281 (1:16.905)     3:51.170 (1:20.889)          
   5:20.167 (1:28.998)                                                          
 16 Krishnan, Nikhil          JR Rockwood Summit        5:21.83                 
   1:13.954 (1:13.954)     2:34.862 (1:20.909)     3:59.400 (1:24.538)          
   5:21.824 (1:22.424)                                                          
 17 Mosquera, Joseph          SO DeSmet                 5:29.14                 
   1:14.607 (1:14.607)     2:34.717 (1:20.110)     4:01.294 (1:26.577)          
   5:29.135 (1:27.842)                                                          
 18 Meyer, Locke              SO Metro                  5:47.57                 
   1:23.214 (1:23.214)     2:50.885 (1:27.672)     4:21.229 (1:30.344)          
   5:47.569 (1:26.340)                                                          
 19 Bradley, Kamari           FR Gateway Science        6:09.96                 
   1:16.581 (1:16.581)     2:49.617 (1:33.037)     4:30.780 (1:41.163)          
   6:09.954 (1:39.174)                                                          
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Rackers, Lucas            JR S.L.U.H.               4:24.60   10            
   1:03.849 (1:03.849)     2:11.499 (1:07.650)     3:19.145 (1:07.647)          
   4:24.592 (1:05.448)                                                          
  2 Lacy, Ramon               SR Chicago Hts.           4:31.20    8            
   1:04.470 (1:04.470)     2:14.680 (1:10.210)     3:26.102 (1:11.423)          
   4:31.192 (1:05.090)                                                          
  3 Yates, Zane               SR Parkway West           4:31.69    6            
   1:06.527 (1:06.527)     2:16.060 (1:09.533)     3:26.091 (1:10.032)          
   4:31.686 (1:05.595)                                                          
  4 Getz, Samuel              SR Webster Groves         4:32.00    5            
   1:06.029 (1:06.029)     2:16.240 (1:10.212)     3:27.346 (1:11.107)          
   4:31.992 (1:04.647)                                                          
  5 Havi, Bramwell            JR Principia              4:36.07    4            
   1:05.309 (1:05.309)     2:15.514 (1:10.205)     3:30.000 (1:14.487)          
   4:36.066 (1:06.067)                                                          
  6 Murphy, Aiden             JR Lafayette              4:36.23    3            
   1:06.376 (1:06.376)     2:14.712 (1:08.337)     3:24.641 (1:09.929)          
   4:36.224 (1:11.583)                                                          
  7 Koehler, Ollie            SO Lindbergh              4:38.64    2            
   1:05.719 (1:05.719)     2:15.395 (1:09.677)     3:26.551 (1:11.157)          
   4:38.636 (1:12.085)                                                          
  8 Johnson, Cole             SR Lafayette              4:39.23    1            
   1:05.104 (1:05.104)     2:15.876 (1:10.773)     3:28.791 (1:12.915)          
   4:39.224 (1:10.433)                                                          
  9 Conrad, Blake             JR Jefferson City         4:41.71                 
   1:07.051 (1:07.051)     2:18.197 (1:11.147)     3:31.176 (1:12.979)          
   4:41.702 (1:10.527)                                                          
 10 Schneider, Evan           JR Webster Groves         4:42.21                 
   1:07.116 (1:07.116)     2:18.856 (1:11.740)     3:29.462 (1:10.607)          
   4:42.206 (1:12.744)                                                          
 11 Musick, Rowan             SR Hickman                4:43.04                 
   1:06.731 (1:06.731)     2:17.211 (1:10.480)     3:31.496 (1:14.285)          
   4:43.032 (1:11.537)                                                          
 12 Callahan, Joseph          JR S.L.U.H.               4:44.44                 
   1:06.747 (1:06.747)     2:19.201 (1:12.454)     3:32.122 (1:12.922)          
   4:44.434 (1:12.312)                                                          
 13 Mungenast, Nicholas       SR Eureka                 4:45.73                 
   1:07.280 (1:07.280)     2:19.397 (1:12.118)     3:32.414 (1:13.017)          
   4:45.724 (1:13.310)                                                          
 14 Schweizer, Ethan          SR Eureka                 4:47.41                 
   1:07.696 (1:07.696)     2:20.245 (1:12.549)     3:34.630 (1:14.385)          
   4:47.410 (1:12.780)                                                          
 15 Nield, Andrew             SO Jefferson City         4:48.08                 
   1:07.661 (1:07.661)     2:19.827 (1:12.167)     3:34.534 (1:14.707)          
   4:48.077 (1:13.544)                                                          
 16 Krobath, Drew             FR Rockwood Summit        4:48.52                 
   1:08.825 (1:08.825)     2:21.904 (1:13.079)     3:38.505 (1:16.602)          
   4:48.515 (1:10.010)                                                          
 17 Wetzel, Logan             JR Chicago Hts.           4:48.78                 
   1:06.041 (1:06.041)     2:18.137 (1:12.097)     3:33.441 (1:15.304)          
   4:48.780 (1:15.339)                                                          
 18 Schroff, Nolan            JR Ft. Zumwalt East       4:49.11                 
   1:08.341 (1:08.341)     2:22.599 (1:14.258)     3:40.479 (1:17.880)          
   4:49.106 (1:08.628)                                                          
 19 Donovan, Patrick          JR C.B.C.                 4:57.80                 
   1:08.154 (1:08.154)     2:21.856 (1:13.703)     3:40.699 (1:18.843)          
   4:57.792 (1:17.094)                                                          
 20 Martin, John              SO Ladue                  5:03.19                 
   1:07.834 (1:07.834)     2:20.280 (1:12.447)     3:39.729 (1:19.449)          
   5:03.185 (1:23.457)                                                          
 -- Gibson, Lucas             SR Pattonville                DNF                 
   1:05.809 (1:05.809)     2:15.549 (1:09.740)     3:32.360 (1:16.812)          
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Rackers, Lucas            JR S.L.U.H.               4:24.60   2  10         
   1:03.849 (1:03.849)     2:11.499 (1:07.650)     3:19.145 (1:07.647)          
   4:24.592 (1:05.448)                                                          
  2 Lacy, Ramon               SR Chicago Hts.           4:31.20   2   8         
   1:04.470 (1:04.470)     2:14.680 (1:10.210)     3:26.102 (1:11.423)          
   4:31.192 (1:05.090)                                                          
  3 Yates, Zane               SR Parkway West           4:31.69   2   6         
   1:06.527 (1:06.527)     2:16.060 (1:09.533)     3:26.091 (1:10.032)          
   4:31.686 (1:05.595)                                                          
  4 Getz, Samuel              SR Webster Groves         4:32.00   2   5         
   1:06.029 (1:06.029)     2:16.240 (1:10.212)     3:27.346 (1:11.107)          
   4:31.992 (1:04.647)                                                          
  5 Havi, Bramwell            JR Principia              4:36.07   2   4         
   1:05.309 (1:05.309)     2:15.514 (1:10.205)     3:30.000 (1:14.487)          
   4:36.066 (1:06.067)                                                          
  6 Murphy, Aiden             JR Lafayette              4:36.23   2   3         
   1:06.376 (1:06.376)     2:14.712 (1:08.337)     3:24.641 (1:09.929)          
   4:36.224 (1:11.583)                                                          
  7 Koehler, Ollie            SO Lindbergh              4:38.64   2   2         
   1:05.719 (1:05.719)     2:15.395 (1:09.677)     3:26.551 (1:11.157)          
   4:38.636 (1:12.085)                                                          
  8 Johnson, Cole             SR Lafayette              4:39.23   2   1         
   1:05.104 (1:05.104)     2:15.876 (1:10.773)     3:28.791 (1:12.915)          
   4:39.224 (1:10.433)                                                          
  9 Conrad, Blake             JR Jefferson City         4:41.71   2             
   1:07.051 (1:07.051)     2:18.197 (1:11.147)     3:31.176 (1:12.979)          
   4:41.702 (1:10.527)                                                          
 10 Schneider, Evan           JR Webster Groves         4:42.21   2             
   1:07.116 (1:07.116)     2:18.856 (1:11.740)     3:29.462 (1:10.607)          
   4:42.206 (1:12.744)                                                          
 11 Musick, Rowan             SR Hickman                4:43.04   2             
   1:06.731 (1:06.731)     2:17.211 (1:10.480)     3:31.496 (1:14.285)          
   4:43.032 (1:11.537)                                                          
 12 Callahan, Joseph          JR S.L.U.H.               4:44.44   2             
   1:06.747 (1:06.747)     2:19.201 (1:12.454)     3:32.122 (1:12.922)          
   4:44.434 (1:12.312)                                                          
 13 Mungenast, Nicholas       SR Eureka                 4:45.73   2             
   1:07.280 (1:07.280)     2:19.397 (1:12.118)     3:32.414 (1:13.017)          
   4:45.724 (1:13.310)                                                          
 14 Schweizer, Ethan          SR Eureka                 4:47.41   2             
   1:07.696 (1:07.696)     2:20.245 (1:12.549)     3:34.630 (1:14.385)          
   4:47.410 (1:12.780)                                                          
 15 Nield, Andrew             SO Jefferson City         4:48.08   2             
   1:07.661 (1:07.661)     2:19.827 (1:12.167)     3:34.534 (1:14.707)          
   4:48.077 (1:13.544)                                                          
 16 Krobath, Drew             FR Rockwood Summit        4:48.52   2             
   1:08.825 (1:08.825)     2:21.904 (1:13.079)     3:38.505 (1:16.602)          
   4:48.515 (1:10.010)                                                          
 17 Wetzel, Logan             JR Chicago Hts.           4:48.78   2             
   1:06.041 (1:06.041)     2:18.137 (1:12.097)     3:33.441 (1:15.304)          
   4:48.780 (1:15.339)                                                          
 18 Fruend, Robert            SR Ladue                  4:49.00   1             
   1:12.405 (1:12.405)     2:26.721 (1:14.317)     3:40.872 (1:14.152)          
   4:48.997 (1:08.125)                                                          
 19 Schroff, Nolan            JR Ft. Zumwalt East       4:49.11   2             
   1:08.341 (1:08.341)     2:22.599 (1:14.258)     3:40.479 (1:17.880)          
   4:49.106 (1:08.628)                                                          
 20 Madigan, Owen             JR DeSmet                 4:51.59   1             
   1:11.185 (1:11.185)     2:25.450 (1:14.265)     3:40.531 (1:15.082)          
   4:51.590 (1:11.059)                                                          
 21 Adams, Reilly             SR Lindbergh              4:52.17   1             
   1:13.172 (1:13.172)     2:28.146 (1:14.974)     3:42.719 (1:14.573)          
   4:52.165 (1:09.447)                                                          
 22 Lanctot, Joshua           SR Ft. Zumwalt East       4:53.40   1             
   1:12.672 (1:12.672)     2:27.124 (1:14.452)     3:41.891 (1:14.768)          
   4:53.394 (1:11.503)                                                          
 23 Myers, Nicolas            JR Ft. Zumwalt South      4:55.15   1             
   1:13.814 (1:13.814)     2:28.611 (1:14.798)     3:44.494 (1:15.883)          
   4:55.150 (1:10.657)                                                          
 24 Herrick, Nicholas         SO C.B.C.                 4:55.26   1             
   1:11.895 (1:11.895)     2:26.487 (1:14.593)     3:43.514 (1:17.027)          
   4:55.257 (1:11.744)                                                          
 25 Hanson-Sutherland, Jakso  SR Ft. Zumwalt South      4:55.94   1             
   1:11.451 (1:11.451)     2:26.735 (1:15.284)     3:42.917 (1:16.183)          
   4:55.935 (1:13.018)                                                          
 26 Donovan, Patrick          JR C.B.C.                 4:57.80   2             
   1:08.154 (1:08.154)     2:21.856 (1:13.703)     3:40.699 (1:18.843)          
   4:57.792 (1:17.094)                                                          
 27 Gansner, Clayton          SR Gateway Science        4:58.67   1             
   1:12.947 (1:12.947)     2:29.615 (1:16.668)     3:43.642 (1:14.028)          
   4:58.667 (1:15.025)                                                          
 28 Adkins, Jakur             SO Ritenour               5:00.09   1             
   1:12.837 (1:12.837)     2:29.915 (1:17.078)     3:48.570 (1:18.655)          
   5:00.086 (1:11.517)                                                          
 29 Martin, John              SO Ladue                  5:03.19   2             
   1:07.834 (1:07.834)     2:20.280 (1:12.447)     3:39.729 (1:19.449)          
   5:03.185 (1:23.457)                                                          
 30 Heath, Rex                FR Principia              5:03.80   1             
   1:12.787 (1:12.787)     2:29.740 (1:16.953)     3:49.119 (1:19.379)          
   5:03.800 (1:14.682)                                                          
 31 Morris, Jacob             SO Trinity Catholic       5:06.02   1             
   1:12.444 (1:12.444)     2:30.326 (1:17.883)     3:50.204 (1:19.878)          
   5:06.017 (1:15.814)                                                          
 32 Scott, Sean               JR McCluer                5:12.43   1             
   1:07.342 (1:07.342)     2:27.382 (1:20.040)     3:51.346 (1:23.964)          
   5:12.422 (1:21.077)                                                          
 33 Mohamed, Abdisamad        SO Gateway                5:17.92   1             
   1:15.120 (1:15.120)     2:34.460 (1:19.340)     3:57.485 (1:23.025)          
   5:17.914 (1:20.429)                                                          
 34 Vollmer, Nicholas         SR Gateway                5:19.50   1             
   1:14.315 (1:14.315)     2:33.325 (1:19.010)     3:57.390 (1:24.065)          
   5:19.497 (1:22.108)                                                          
 35 Weissler, Benjamin        FR Ritenour               5:20.17   1             
   1:13.376 (1:13.376)     2:30.281 (1:16.905)     3:51.170 (1:20.889)          
   5:20.167 (1:28.998)                                                          
 36 Krishnan, Nikhil          JR Rockwood Summit        5:21.83   1             
   1:13.954 (1:13.954)     2:34.862 (1:20.909)     3:59.400 (1:24.538)          
   5:21.824 (1:22.424)                                                          
 37 Mosquera, Joseph          SO DeSmet                 5:29.14   1             
   1:14.607 (1:14.607)     2:34.717 (1:20.110)     4:01.294 (1:26.577)          
   5:29.135 (1:27.842)                                                          
 38 Meyer, Locke              SO Metro                  5:47.57   1             
   1:23.214 (1:23.214)     2:50.885 (1:27.672)     4:21.229 (1:30.344)          
   5:47.569 (1:26.340)                                                          
 39 Bradley, Kamari           FR Gateway Science        6:09.96   1             
   1:16.581 (1:16.581)     2:49.617 (1:33.037)     4:30.780 (1:41.163)          
   6:09.954 (1:39.174)                                                          
 -- Gibson, Lucas             SR Pattonville                DNF   2             
   1:05.809 (1:05.809)     2:15.549 (1:09.740)     3:32.360 (1:16.812)          
================================================================================
                       (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              48        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  43   
    3) St. Louis University High   23        4) Trinity Catholic           21   
    5) Cardinal Ritter             20        5) Pattonville                20   
    5) Lindbergh                   20        5) Rockwood Summit            20   
    9) Lafayette                   16       10) Hickman                    12.50
   11) Eureka                      12       12) Ladue                       9   
   13) Ft. Zumwalt South            8.50    14) Ft. Zumwalt East            8   
   15) Webster Groves               7       16) Parkway West                6   
   17) Principia                    5       18) Sumner                      4   
   19) C.B.C.                       3       19) McCluer                     3   
   21) DeSmet                       2       22) Ritenour                    1   


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                            4/20/2019 - 1:28 PM
                   Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                    
                         Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                          
                                  www.trxctiming.com                                  
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meters Varsity
=======================================================================               
    School                                               Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Section  1                                                                            
  1 Principia  'A'                                        57.74                       
     1) Ragan, Genevieve SO             2) Asinga, Busiwa SR                          
     3) Jordan, Kori FR                 4) Ishimwe, Gloria JR                         
       57.734 (57.734)                                                                
Section  2                                                                            
  1 Eureka  'A'                                           52.37    1                  
     1) Brady, Zayaunna SR              2) Brown, Marleea SR                          
     3) Sabo, Megan JR                  4) Grobe, Audrey FR                           
  2 Rosati-Kain  'A'                                      55.49                       
     1) Emke, Madeline JR               2) Johnson, Jamirha FR                        
     3) Henderson, Aaliyah FR           4) Michalski, Julia FR                        
  3 Metro  'A'                                            56.99                       
     1) Sims, Mikayla SO                2) Christian, Maeta FR                        
     3) Green, Shania SO                4) Kamara, Aissata FR                         
  4 Notre Dame (St. Louis)  'A'                           57.29                       
     1) McManemin, Monica SO            2) Ashabranner, Danielle SO                   
     3) Schardan, Grace FR              4)                                            
  5 St. Joseph's Academy  'A'                             58.36                       
     1) Smith, Kyla SO                  2) Kelly, Grace SR                            
     3) Hilton, Paige FR                4) Berry, Bridget JR                          
 -- Jennings  'A'                                            DQ   out of zone 1-2     
     1) Bradshaw, Cheyenne FR           2) Harris, Anyae SO                           
     3) Buckner, Keva SO                4) Rhone, Alexis SO                           
Section  3                                                                            
  1 Hickman  'A'                                          51.27    4                  
     1) Dube', Emma JR                  2) Hyde, Kenyae FR                            
     3) Kuchta, Maci JR                 4) Nennie, Promise SO                         
  2 Parkway Central  'A'                                  51.33    3                  
     1) Thedford, Sapphire SR           2) Okpara, Ogechi SR                          
     3) Moore, Kennedy JR               4) Elbert, J'Nyah SO                          
  3 Hazelwood Central  'A'                                52.07    2                  
     1) Futrell, Brionna SO             2) Brown, Sarai FR                            
     3) Ray, Lyriq FR                   4) Oliver, Iyana SO                           
  4 John Burroughs  'A'                                   52.61                       
     1) Mays, Jillian SO                2) Smith, Caroline SR                         
     3) Harris, Jacquelyn FR            4) Williams, Sydney FR                        
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                        52.72                       
     1) Middleton, Ashley JR            2) Owens, Rena JR                             
     3) Meldrum, Cassandra SR           4) Scott, Latesha JR                          
  6 Webster Groves  'A'                                   53.15                       
     1) Booth, Gwendolyn SR             2) Bratcher, Kyla FR                          
     3) Hollandsworth, Lauren SR        4) Maupin, Eliza FR                           
  7 Hazelwood West  'A'                                   53.33                       
     1) Qualls, Suniyah FR              2) Williams, Nyah FR                          
     3) Griddine, Aliyah FR             4) Tucker, Alexus SR                          
Section  4                                                                            
  1 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                  49.58   10                  
     1) Gregory, Breonna SR             2) Gurlly, Teriona SR                         
     3) Washington, Brayanna SO         4) Taylor, McKiya FR                          
  2 Trinity Catholic  'A'                                 50.01    8                  
     1) Jones, Shaila SR                2) Thames, Leah FR                            
     3) Hall, Nya SR                    4) Heffner, Akilah SO                         
  3 Belleville (East)  'A'                                50.02    6                  
     1) Thomas, Aaliyah JR              2) Bills, Ahmiya SO                           
     3) Winters, Essence SR             4) Collins, Sunnie SR                         
  4 McCluer  'A'                                          51.20    5                  
     1) Tucker, Jayda SR                2) Melvin, Cheyenne SO                        
     3) Williams, Octavia JR            4) Robinson, Alissa SR                        
  5 Ladue  'A'                                            52.43                       
     1) Tobias, Kaelyn SR               2) Standifer, Mariah JR                       
     3) Crawford, Kiara SR              4) Hamilton, Paris SO                         
  6 Hazelwood East  'A'                                   57.43                       
     1) Bufford, Arlydia SR             2) Martin, Sidney SO                          
     3) Jones, Kennedy SO               4) Smith, Alicia SO                           
 -- Jefferson City  'A'                                      DQ   Out of Zn 1-2       
     1) Dunbar, Zaliah FR               2) Opara, Ezinne SO                           
     3) Dawson, Dijonay SO              4) Blackmon, Rhakala SO                       
 -- Ritenour  'A'                                            DQ   Finish Wrong Lane   
     1) Adams, Nyla SO                  2) Smith, JaKaila FR                          
     3) Johnson, Tyler SR               4) Whipple-Jones, Taylor SR                   
==========================================================================            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points            
==========================================================================            
Finals                                                                                
  1 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                  49.58   4  10               
     1) Gregory, Breonna SR             2) Gurlly, Teriona SR                         
     3) Washington, Brayanna SO         4) Taylor, McKiya FR                          
  2 Trinity Catholic  'A'                                 50.01   4   8               
     1) Jones, Shaila SR                2) Thames, Leah FR                            
     3) Hall, Nya SR                    4) Heffner, Akilah SO                         
  3 Belleville (East)  'A'                                50.02   4   6               
     1) Thomas, Aaliyah JR              2) Bills, Ahmiya SO                           
     3) Winters, Essence SR             4) Collins, Sunnie SR                         
  4 McCluer  'A'                                          51.20   4   5               
     1) Tucker, Jayda SR                2) Melvin, Cheyenne SO                        
     3) Williams, Octavia JR            4) Robinson, Alissa SR                        
  5 Hickman  'A'                                          51.27   3   4               
     1) Dube', Emma JR                  2) Hyde, Kenyae FR                            
     3) Kuchta, Maci JR                 4) Nennie, Promise SO                         
  6 Parkway Central  'A'                                  51.33   3   3               
     1) Thedford, Sapphire SR           2) Okpara, Ogechi SR                          
     3) Moore, Kennedy JR               4) Elbert, J'Nyah SO                          
  7 Hazelwood Central  'A'                                52.07   3   2               
     1) Futrell, Brionna SO             2) Brown, Sarai FR                            
     3) Ray, Lyriq FR                   4) Oliver, Iyana SO                           
  8 Eureka  'A'                                           52.37   2   1               
     1) Brady, Zayaunna SR              2) Brown, Marleea SR                          
     3) Sabo, Megan JR                  4) Grobe, Audrey FR                           
  9 Ladue  'A'                                            52.43   4                   
     1) Tobias, Kaelyn SR               2) Standifer, Mariah JR                       
     3) Crawford, Kiara SR              4) Hamilton, Paris SO                         
 10 John Burroughs  'A'                                   52.61   3                   
     1) Mays, Jillian SO                2) Smith, Caroline SR                         
     3) Harris, Jacquelyn FR            4) Williams, Sydney FR                        
 11 Lafayette  'A'                                        52.72   3                   
     1) Middleton, Ashley JR            2) Owens, Rena JR                             
     3) Meldrum, Cassandra SR           4) Scott, Latesha JR                          
 12 Webster Groves  'A'                                   53.15   3                   
     1) Booth, Gwendolyn SR             2) Bratcher, Kyla FR                          
     3) Hollandsworth, Lauren SR        4) Maupin, Eliza FR                           
 13 Hazelwood West  'A'                                   53.33   3                   
     1) Qualls, Suniyah FR              2) Williams, Nyah FR                          
     3) Griddine, Aliyah FR             4) Tucker, Alexus SR                          
 14 Rosati-Kain  'A'                                      55.49   2                   
     1) Emke, Madeline JR               2) Johnson, Jamirha FR                        
     3) Henderson, Aaliyah FR           4) Michalski, Julia FR                        
 15 Metro  'A'                                            56.99   2                   
     1) Sims, Mikayla SO                2) Christian, Maeta FR                        
     3) Green, Shania SO                4) Kamara, Aissata FR                         
 16 Notre Dame (St. Louis)  'A'                           57.29   2                   
     1) McManemin, Monica SO            2) Ashabranner, Danielle SO                   
     3) Schardan, Grace FR              4)                                            
 17 Hazelwood East  'A'                                   57.43   4                   
     1) Bufford, Arlydia SR             2) Martin, Sidney SO                          
     3) Jones, Kennedy SO               4) Smith, Alicia SO                           
 18 Principia  'A'                                        57.74   1                   
     1) Ragan, Genevieve SO             2) Asinga, Busiwa SR                          
     3) Jordan, Kori FR                 4) Ishimwe, Gloria JR                         
       57.734 (57.734)                                                                
 19 St. Joseph's Academy  'A'                             58.36   2                   
     1) Smith, Kyla SO                  2) Kelly, Grace SR                            
     3) Hilton, Paige FR                4) Berry, Bridget JR                          
 -- Jefferson City  'A'                                      DQ   4  Out of Zn 1-2    
     1) Dunbar, Zaliah FR               2) Opara, Ezinne SO                           
     3) Dawson, Dijonay SO              4) Blackmon, Rhakala SO                       
 -- Jennings  'A'                                            DQ   2  out of zone 1-2  
     1) Bradshaw, Cheyenne FR           2) Harris, Anyae SO                           
     3) Buckner, Keva SO                4) Rhone, Alexis SO                           
 -- Ritenour  'A'                                            DQ   4  Finish Wrong Lane
     1) Adams, Nyla SO                  2) Smith, JaKaila FR                          
     3) Johnson, Tyler SR               4) Whipple-Jones, Taylor SR                   
======================================================================================
                      (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored                    
======================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              41        2) Belleville (East)          39         
    3) Pattonville                 34        3) Trinity Catholic           34         
    5) Hickman                     31        6) Webster Groves             28         
    7) Cardinal Ritter             23        8) Normandy Collaborative     19         
    8) Eureka                      19       10) Parkway Central            15         
   10) Lafayette                   15       12) Ladue                      13         
   13) Nerinx Hall                 10       14) Highland                    9         
   15) McCluer                      8       15) Principia                   8         
   15) Clayton                      8       18) Parkway West                7         
   19) John Burroughs               6       20) Ft. Zumwalt South           5         
   20) Westminster                  5       22) Hazelwood East              4         
   23) Hazelwood West               3       23) Ritenour                    3         
   23) Hazelwood Central            3                                                 


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                        4/20/2019 - 1:25 PM
                 Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                  
                       Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                        
                                www.trxctiming.com                                
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meters Varsity
=======================================================================           
    School                                               Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Section  1                                                                        
  1 St. Louis University High  'A'                        45.39                   
     1) Bischof, Nathaniel JR           2) Salcedo, Hans SO                       
     3) Byrne, Aidan SO                 4) Duda, James SR                         
  2 Principia  'A'                                        47.14                   
     1) Ostenberg, Harrison FR          2) Towle, William SR                      
     3) Baraza, Alphince SR             4) James, Howard JR                       
  3 Vashon  'A'                                           47.39                   
     1) Black, Montrell JR              2) Evans, Avante SO                       
     3) Weatherspoon, Cordale FR        4) McCaskill, Donyae SR                   
  4 Miller Career Academy  'A'                            47.48                   
     1) Hill, Kelin JR                  2) Slayton, Elijah FR                     
     3) Burch, Cortney SO               4) Carleton, Rashawn FR                   
 -- Metro  'A'                                               DQ   Out of Zn 2-3   
     1) Allen, Marcus SR                2) Dawson, Vincent FR                     
     3) Richie-Kendrick, Alec JR        4) Anderson, Xavier SO                    
Section  2                                                                        
  1 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                                 44.15    4              
     1) Canoy, Sean SR                  2) Jackson, Ethan SR                      
     3) Watson, Benjamin SR             4) Smith, Keshon SR                       
  2 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                  44.28    1              
     1) Knox, Deandre JR                2) Jackson, Charles JR                    
     3) Barafundi, Danny SR             4) Murphy, Brandon SR                     
  3 Ritenour  'A'                                         44.33                   
     1) Canup, Kendrick SO              2) Kadima, Fortuna FR                     
     3) Johnson, Justin SR              4) Randle, Caylon SR                      
  4 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                                44.60                   
     1) Edmonds, Isaiah SR              2) Johnson, Darius SO                     
     3) Miller, Cameron SR              4) Edmonds, Elijah SO                     
  5 Jennings  'A'                                         45.04                   
     1) Mayberry, Gary SO               2) Boyland, Anthony SR                    
     3) Cummings, Jordan SR             4) Shepperd, Daylen SR                    
  6 Jefferson City  'A'                                   45.37                   
     1) Bethune, David FR               2) Bray, Khalil JR                        
     3) Koopman, Jacob JR               4) Dye, Marshaun SO                       
  7 Hickman  'A'                                          45.46                   
     1) Brooks, Andrew FR               2) Carthron, Marcus FR                    
     3) Johnson, Marquese FR            4) Rohr, Mason SR                         
Section  3                                                                        
  1 Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)  'A'                     42.53   10              
     1) Turner, Kaden JR                2) Williams, Kamrin SR                    
     3) Clark, Jasean SR                4) Dickerson, Brian JR                    
  2 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                  43.05    8              
     1) Long, keavion SO                2) Coleman, Cameron SR                    
     3) Williams, Jaden JR              4) Atkins, Tyjuan SO                      
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                        43.06    6              
     1) Fisher, Marsean JR              2) O'Neill, Gavin JR                      
     3) Cooper, Antonio JR              4) Phipps, Caden JR                       
  4 C.B.C.  'A'                                           44.12    5              
     1) Billingsley, Malik SR           2) Robinson, Elijah SR                    
     3) Marshall, Jordan SO             4) Dixon, Tyler JR                        
  5 Lift for Life  'A'                                    44.22    3              
     1) Johnson-thompson, Malcolm JR    2) Gines, Antonio JR                      
     3) Singleton, Reshad FR            4) Landers, Ryan FR                       
  6 Eureka  'A'                                           44.24    2              
     1) Beeler, Stephen SR              2) Davis, Tommie SO                       
     3) Sparks, Christian SO            4) Sanders, Antonio SR                    
  7 DeSmet  'A'                                           44.93                   
     1) Key, Caleb FR                   2) Purdy, Kaleb FR                        
     3) Fotouhi, John JR                4) Stegman, Grant SR                      
  8 McCluer South-Berkeley  'A'                           50.44                   
     1) Matthews, Jason SR              2) McMiller, Tony JR                      
     3) Moseby, John SR                 4) Smith, Nathan SR                       
==========================================================================        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points        
==========================================================================        
Finals                                                                            
  1 Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)  'A'                     42.53   3  10           
     1) Turner, Kaden JR                2) Williams, Kamrin SR                    
     3) Clark, Jasean SR                4) Dickerson, Brian JR                    
  2 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                  43.05   3   8           
     1) Long, keavion SO                2) Coleman, Cameron SR                    
     3) Williams, Jaden JR              4) Atkins, Tyjuan SO                      
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                        43.06   3   6           
     1) Fisher, Marsean JR              2) O'Neill, Gavin JR                      
     3) Cooper, Antonio JR              4) Phipps, Caden JR                       
  4 C.B.C.  'A'                                           44.12   3   5           
     1) Billingsley, Malik SR           2) Robinson, Elijah SR                    
     3) Marshall, Jordan SO             4) Dixon, Tyler JR                        
  5 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                                 44.15   2   4           
     1) Canoy, Sean SR                  2) Jackson, Ethan SR                      
     3) Watson, Benjamin SR             4) Smith, Keshon SR                       
  6 Lift for Life  'A'                                    44.22   3   3           
     1) Johnson-thompson, Malcolm JR    2) Gines, Antonio JR                      
     3) Singleton, Reshad FR            4) Landers, Ryan FR                       
  7 Eureka  'A'                                           44.24   3   2           
     1) Beeler, Stephen SR              2) Davis, Tommie SO                       
     3) Sparks, Christian SO            4) Sanders, Antonio SR                    
  8 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                  44.28   2   1           
     1) Knox, Deandre JR                2) Jackson, Charles JR                    
     3) Barafundi, Danny SR             4) Murphy, Brandon SR                     
  9 Ritenour  'A'                                         44.33   2               
     1) Canup, Kendrick SO              2) Kadima, Fortuna FR                     
     3) Johnson, Justin SR              4) Randle, Caylon SR                      
 10 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                                44.60   2               
     1) Edmonds, Isaiah SR              2) Johnson, Darius SO                     
     3) Miller, Cameron SR              4) Edmonds, Elijah SO                     
 11 DeSmet  'A'                                           44.93   3               
     1) Key, Caleb FR                   2) Purdy, Kaleb FR                        
     3) Fotouhi, John JR                4) Stegman, Grant SR                      
 12 Jennings  'A'                                         45.04   2               
     1) Mayberry, Gary SO               2) Boyland, Anthony SR                    
     3) Cummings, Jordan SR             4) Shepperd, Daylen SR                    
 13 Jefferson City  'A'                                   45.37   2               
     1) Bethune, David FR               2) Bray, Khalil JR                        
     3) Koopman, Jacob JR               4) Dye, Marshaun SO                       
 14 St. Louis University High  'A'                        45.39   1               
     1) Bischof, Nathaniel JR           2) Salcedo, Hans SO                       
     3) Byrne, Aidan SO                 4) Duda, James SR                         
 15 Hickman  'A'                                          45.46   2               
     1) Brooks, Andrew FR               2) Carthron, Marcus FR                    
     3) Johnson, Marquese FR            4) Rohr, Mason SR                         
 16 Principia  'A'                                        47.14   1               
     1) Ostenberg, Harrison FR          2) Towle, William SR                      
     3) Baraza, Alphince SR             4) James, Howard JR                       
 17 Vashon  'A'                                           47.39   1               
     1) Black, Montrell JR              2) Evans, Avante SO                       
     3) Weatherspoon, Cordale FR        4) McCaskill, Donyae SR                   
 18 Miller Career Academy  'A'                            47.48   1               
     1) Hill, Kelin JR                  2) Slayton, Elijah FR                     
     3) Burch, Cortney SO               4) Carleton, Rashawn FR                   
 19 McCluer South-Berkeley  'A'                           50.44   3               
     1) Matthews, Jason SR              2) McMiller, Tony JR                      
     3) Moseby, John SR                 4) Smith, Nathan SR                       
 -- Metro  'A'                                               DQ   1  Out of Zn 2-3
     1) Allen, Marcus SR                2) Dawson, Vincent FR                     
     3) Richie-Kendrick, Alec JR        4) Anderson, Xavier SO                    
==================================================================================
                      (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored                
==================================================================================
    1) Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp  53        2) Jefferson City             48     
    3) Cardinal Ritter             28        4) St. Louis University High  25     
    5) Rockwood Summit             24.50     6) Lafayette                  22     
    7) Trinity Catholic            21        8) Lindbergh                  20     
    8) Pattonville                 20       10) Eureka                     18     
   11) Vashon                      14       12) Hickman                    13     
   12) McCluer                     13       12) C.B.C.                     13     
   15) Ft. Zumwalt East            12       16) Ladue                       9     
   17) Ft. Zumwalt South            8.50    18) Webster Groves              7     
   19) Parkway West                 6       20) Principia                   5     
   21) Sumner                       4       22) Lift for Life               3     
   23) DeSmet                       2       24) Ritenour                    1     


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                   4/20/2019 - 1:47 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 35  Girls 400 meters Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Kuchta, Maci              JR Hickman                1:06.51              
  2 Maxwell, Candice          JR Ritenour               1:07.18              
  3 Burnett, Nia              FR Ft. Zumwalt South      1:12.06              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Bryant, Chanelle          SO Hazelwood West         1:06.98              
  2 O'Brien, Mary             FR John Burroughs         1:07.16              
  3 Brinkley, Alexis          JR Metro                  1:07.25              
  4 Colon Perez, Celina       FR Hazelwood Central      1:08.17              
  5 Wade, Molly               FR Jefferson City         1:10.09              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Dube', Emma               JR Hickman                1:04.74              
  2 Demarcantonio, Helen      JR I.W.A.                 1:05.22              
  3 Collins, Kelly            SO Webster Groves         1:06.28              
  4 Foster, Kennedy           JR Hazelwood West         1:06.84              
  5 Cage, Audrey              JR Rosati-Kain            1:07.72              
  6 Reed, Katherine           SO Lafayette              1:08.29              
  7 Lynn, Emily               SR Jefferson City         1:09.03              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Conway, Danae             FR Belleville (East)      1:00.99    1         
  2 Clines, Olivia            JR I.W.A.                 1:01.80              
  3 Hershenow, Chloe          SR Parkway West           1:02.91              
  4 Wrob, Haley               FR Eureka                 1:06.53              
  5 Gage, Nakira              JR Parkway Central        1:06.80              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Graham, Laila             SR Belleville (East)        59.66    5         
  2 Tate, Kayelyn             FR Parkway Central        1:00.29    4         
  3 Dennis, Sydney            SO Eureka                 1:00.67    3         
  4 Booker, Kristin           SO Cardinal Ritter        1:00.93    2         
  5 Nash, Molly               SR Webster Groves         1:01.61              
  6 Taylor, McKiya            FR Cardinal Ritter        1:04.03              
  7 Kollore, Aniya            SR Normandy               1:05.45              
  8 Walker, Jayla             SR McCluer                1:06.56              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Fuller, Madison           SR John Burroughs           57.30   10         
  2 Smith, DeAyvion           SR Trinity Catholic         58.56    8         
  3 Melvin, Cheyenne          SO McCluer                  58.67    6         
  4 Whipple-Jones, Taylor     SR Ritenour               1:02.21              
  5 Donovan, Tasia            FR Hazelwood East         1:05.79              
  6 Powell, Mikayla           FR Hazelwood East         1:13.04              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Fuller, Madison           SR John Burroughs           57.30   6  10      
  2 Smith, DeAyvion           SR Trinity Catholic         58.56   6   8      
  3 Melvin, Cheyenne          SO McCluer                  58.67   6   6      
  4 Graham, Laila             SR Belleville (East)        59.66   5   5      
  5 Tate, Kayelyn             FR Parkway Central        1:00.29   5   4      
  6 Dennis, Sydney            SO Eureka                 1:00.67   5   3      
  7 Booker, Kristin           SO Cardinal Ritter        1:00.93   5   2      
  8 Conway, Danae             FR Belleville (East)      1:00.99   4   1      
  9 Nash, Molly               SR Webster Groves         1:01.61   5          
 10 Clines, Olivia            JR I.W.A.                 1:01.80   4          
 11 Whipple-Jones, Taylor     SR Ritenour               1:02.21   6          
 12 Hershenow, Chloe          SR Parkway West           1:02.91   4          
 13 Taylor, McKiya            FR Cardinal Ritter        1:04.03   5          
 14 Dube', Emma               JR Hickman                1:04.74   3          
 15 Demarcantonio, Helen      JR I.W.A.                 1:05.22   3          
 16 Kollore, Aniya            SR Normandy               1:05.45   5          
 17 Donovan, Tasia            FR Hazelwood East         1:05.79   6          
 18 Collins, Kelly            SO Webster Groves         1:06.28   3          
 19 Kuchta, Maci              JR Hickman                1:06.51   1          
 20 Wrob, Haley               FR Eureka                 1:06.53   4          
 21 Walker, Jayla             SR McCluer                1:06.56   5          
 22 Gage, Nakira              JR Parkway Central        1:06.80   4          
 23 Foster, Kennedy           JR Hazelwood West         1:06.84   3          
 24 Bryant, Chanelle          SO Hazelwood West         1:06.98   2          
 25 O'Brien, Mary             FR John Burroughs         1:07.16   2          
 26 Maxwell, Candice          JR Ritenour               1:07.18   1          
 27 Brinkley, Alexis          JR Metro                  1:07.25   2          
 28 Cage, Audrey              JR Rosati-Kain            1:07.72   3          
 29 Colon Perez, Celina       FR Hazelwood Central      1:08.17   2          
 30 Reed, Katherine           SO Lafayette              1:08.29   3          
 31 Lynn, Emily               SR Jefferson City         1:09.03   3          
 32 Wade, Molly               FR Jefferson City         1:10.09   2          
 33 Burnett, Nia              FR Ft. Zumwalt South      1:12.06   1          
 34 Powell, Mikayla           FR Hazelwood East         1:13.04   6          
=============================================================================
                      (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Belleville (East)           45        2) Trinity Catholic           42
    3) Jefferson City              41        4) Pattonville                34
    5) Hickman                     31        6) Webster Groves             28
    7) Cardinal Ritter             25        8) Eureka                     22
    9) Parkway Central             19        9) Normandy Collaborative     19
   11) John Burroughs              16       12) Lafayette                  15
   13) McCluer                     14       14) Ladue                      13
   15) Nerinx Hall                 10       16) Highland                    9
   17) Clayton                      8       17) Principia                   8
   19) Parkway West                 7       20) Ft. Zumwalt South           5
   20) Westminster                  5       22) Hazelwood East              4
   23) Hazelwood West               3       23) Ritenour                    3
   23) Hazelwood Central            3                                        


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                   4/20/2019 - 2:17 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 37  Boys 400 meters Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Slayton, Elijah           FR Miller                   56.50              
  2 Ismirnioglou, Nicholas    JR Principia                58.76              
  3 Coleman, Jermaine         JR Lift for Life          1:00.58              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Gibbs, Ryan               SR Parkway West             57.71              
  2 Doty, Nathaniel           SO John Burroughs           57.76              
  3 Davis, Jalen              FR Gateway Science          58.60              
  4 Davis, Cain               FR Gateway Science          59.91              
  5 Bass, Markell             SR Vashon                 1:00.01              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Dawson, Vincent           FR Metro                    55.07              
  2 Davis, Drake              SR Ft. Zumwalt South        55.31              
  3 Sullivan, Marcus          SO Normandy                 55.36              
  4 Jimale, Abdullahi         SO Gateway                  55.59              
  5 Price, Miles              SR Ladue                    56.87              
  6 Mohamed, Abdisamad        SO Gateway                  57.75              
  7 Flenoid, Keion            FR Metro                    57.88              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Pashea, Baker             FR S.L.U.H.                 54.96              
  2 Song, Yunlong             JR S.L.U.H.                 55.24              
  3 Canatoy, Caleb            SR Parkway West             55.75              
  4 Shaw, Jack                JR Lindbergh                56.14              
  5 Moore, Kobe               SO Ft. Zumwalt South        58.34              
  6 Crimm, Parish             FR Lift for Life            59.75              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Hampton, Malik            FR Lafayette                54.39              
  2 Jones, James              FR Webster Groves           54.77              
  3 West, Cole                SO Eureka                   54.95              
  4 Halveland, Kyle           JR Pattonville              55.10              
  5 Cooper, Stephen           SO Webster Groves           55.23              
  6 Wojciechowski, Koby       SO Hazelwood West           56.15              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Smith, Timothy            SO C.B.C.                   52.03    2         
  2 Player, Mason             JR Ladue                    53.16              
  3 Jansen, Luke              JR DeSmet                   53.18              
  4 Price, Tobias             SO Lindbergh                53.47              
  5 Jennings, Trinelle        SO McCluer                  53.51              
  6 Hull, Connor              FR Jefferson City           54.67              
  7 Sanders, Daniel           JR McCluer                  55.26              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Irwin, Nathaniel          SR Hickman                  51.55    3         
  2 Clark, Jasean             SR Chicago Hts.             52.50              
  3 Jones, Treziel            JR Chicago Hts.             53.42              
  4 Schiffhauer, Jack         JR Rockwood Summit          53.71              
  5 Cumiskey, John            SR Eureka                   54.64              
  6 Reese, Jalin              JR Lafayette                54.87              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Brunsman, Jacob           SR Rockwood Summit          48.31   10         
  2 Tyler, Travis             SR Pattonville              49.74    8         
  3 Steward, Lee              JR Cardinal Ritter          49.95    6         
  4 Winston, Kemeric          SR Trinity Catholic         50.69    5         
  5 Williams, Jaden           JR Cardinal Ritter          50.77    4         
  6 Defeo, Joseph             JR Jefferson City           52.33    1         
  7 Reed, Paul                SR Trinity Catholic         52.68              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brunsman, Jacob           SR Rockwood Summit          48.31   8  10      
  2 Tyler, Travis             SR Pattonville              49.74   8   8      
  3 Steward, Lee              JR Cardinal Ritter          49.95   8   6      
  4 Winston, Kemeric          SR Trinity Catholic         50.69   8   5      
  5 Williams, Jaden           JR Cardinal Ritter          50.77   8   4      
  6 Irwin, Nathaniel          SR Hickman                  51.55   7   3      
  7 Smith, Timothy            SO C.B.C.                   52.03   6   2      
  8 Defeo, Joseph             JR Jefferson City           52.33   8   1      
  9 Clark, Jasean             SR Chicago Hts.             52.50   7          
 10 Reed, Paul                SR Trinity Catholic         52.68   8          
 11 Player, Mason             JR Ladue                    53.16   6          
 12 Jansen, Luke              JR DeSmet                   53.18   6          
 13 Jones, Treziel            JR Chicago Hts.             53.42   7          
 14 Price, Tobias             SO Lindbergh                53.47   6          
 15 Jennings, Trinelle        SO McCluer                  53.51   6          
 16 Schiffhauer, Jack         JR Rockwood Summit          53.71   7          
 17 Hampton, Malik            FR Lafayette                54.39   5          
 18 Cumiskey, John            SR Eureka                   54.64   7          
 19 Hull, Connor              FR Jefferson City           54.67   6          
 20 Jones, James              FR Webster Groves           54.77   5          
 21 Reese, Jalin              JR Lafayette                54.87   7          
 22 West, Cole                SO Eureka                   54.95   5          
 23 Pashea, Baker             FR S.L.U.H.                 54.96   4          
 24 Dawson, Vincent           FR Metro                    55.07   3          
 25 Halveland, Kyle           JR Pattonville              55.10   5          
 26 Cooper, Stephen           SO Webster Groves           55.23   5          
 27 Song, Yunlong             JR S.L.U.H.                 55.24   4          
 28 Sanders, Daniel           JR McCluer                  55.26   6          
 29 Davis, Drake              SR Ft. Zumwalt South        55.31   3          
 30 Sullivan, Marcus          SO Normandy                 55.36   3          
 31 Jimale, Abdullahi         SO Gateway                  55.59   3          
 32 Canatoy, Caleb            SR Parkway West             55.75   4          
 33 Shaw, Jack                JR Lindbergh                56.14   4          
 34 Wojciechowski, Koby       SO Hazelwood West           56.15   5          
 35 Slayton, Elijah           FR Miller                   56.50   1          
 36 Price, Miles              SR Ladue                    56.87   3          
 37 Gibbs, Ryan               SR Parkway West             57.71   2          
 38 Mohamed, Abdisamad        SO Gateway                  57.75   3          
 39 Doty, Nathaniel           SO John Burroughs           57.76   2          
 40 Flenoid, Keion            FR Metro                    57.88   3          
 41 Moore, Kobe               SO Ft. Zumwalt South        58.34   4          
 42 Davis, Jalen              FR Gateway Science          58.60   2          
 43 Ismirnioglou, Nicholas    JR Principia                58.76   1          
 44 Crimm, Parish             FR Lift for Life            59.75   4          
 45 Davis, Cain               FR Gateway Science          59.91   2          
 46 Bass, Markell             SR Vashon                 1:00.01   2          
 47 Coleman, Jermaine         JR Lift for Life          1:00.58   1          
=============================================================================
                      (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp  53        2) Jefferson City             51
    3) Rockwood Summit             42.50     4) Cardinal Ritter            38
    5) Pattonville                 34        6) Trinity Catholic           31
    7) Eureka                      28        8) St. Louis University High  25
    9) Lafayette                   22       10) Lindbergh                  20
   11) Ft. Zumwalt East            17       12) Hickman                    16
   13) C.B.C.                      15       14) Vashon                     14
   15) McCluer                     13       16) Ladue                       9
   17) Ft. Zumwalt South            8.50    18) Webster Groves              7
   19) Parkway West                 6       20) Principia                   5
   21) Ritenour                     4       21) Sumner                      4
   23) Lift for Life                3       24) DeSmet                      2


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License            4/20/2019 - 2:29 PM
           Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019            
                 Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                  
                          www.trxctiming.com                          
 
Event 38  Girls D.M.R. (JV)
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Eureka  'A'                                        14:16.36       
     1) Christensen, Katelyn FR         2) Deister, Grace SR          
     3) Reid, Sydney JR                 4) Schweizer, Kaitlyn FR      
   4:24.336 (4:24.336)     7:07.013 (2:42.678)     8:17.916 (1:10.903)
  14:16.356 (5:58.440)                                                
  2 Parkway West  'A'                                  14:24.41       
     1) Butler, Anna SO                 2) Heathcote, Audrey SR       
     3) Seidel, Susan JR                4) Shah, Anjali JR            
   4:25.402 (4:25.402)     7:14.441 (2:49.039)     8:25.777 (1:11.337)
  14:24.409 (5:58.633)                                                
  3 Ladue  'A'                                         14:41.07       
     1) Connors, Kendall FR             2) Diwakaran, Diya SO         
     3) Cox, Callista JR                4) Seeger, Georgette SO       
   4:24.954 (4:24.954)     7:23.629 (2:58.675)     8:31.471 (1:07.842)
  14:41.067 (6:09.597)                                                
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                     14:43.73       
     1) Lohr, Lindsey FR                2)                            
   4:40.698 (4:40.698)     7:31.108 (2:50.410)     8:39.548 (1:08.440)
  14:43.728 (6:04.180)                                                
  5 Pattonville  'A'                                   15:03.97       
     1) Pina guadalupe, Natali SO       2) Harder, Laura SR           
     3) Hachmeister, Abigail SO         4) Peterson, Samaya JR        
   4:47.612 (4:47.612)     7:37.141 (2:49.529)     8:46.182 (1:09.042)
  15:03.966 (6:17.784)                                                
  6 Parkway Central  'A'                               15:20.76       
     1) Espindola-chavarria, Sara JR    2) Day, Sophia JR             
     3) Miller, Makeeya SR              4) Lowis, Sophie JR           
   4:44.184 (4:44.184)     7:47.619 (3:03.435)     8:58.238 (1:10.619)
  15:20.758 (6:22.520)                                                
  7 Rosati-Kain  'A'                                   18:01.07       
     1) Lawing, Emily FR                2) Gondzur, Claire SO         
     3) Pou, Emma SR                    4) Jacobs, Anastasia JR       
   5:12.241 (5:12.241)     8:46.636 (3:34.395)    10:10.117 (1:23.482)
  18:01.063 (7:50.947)                                                


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License            4/20/2019 - 2:52 PM
           Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019            
                 Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                  
                          www.trxctiming.com                          
 
Event 39  Boys D.M.R. (JV)
================================================================      
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Ladue  'A'                                         11:25.78       
     1) Krasnoff, Charles FR            2) Smock, Andrew FR           
     3) Smith, Alexander JR             4) Wasserstrom, Max JR        
   3:28.853 (3:28.853)     5:41.055 (2:12.203)       6:37.269 (56.214)
  11:25.779 (4:48.510)                                                
  2 Parkway West  'A'                                  11:40.47       
     1) Ren, Dawson JR                  2) Kellogg, Calvin JR         
     3) Yates, Jonah JR                 4) Levy, Caleb SO             
   3:30.255 (3:30.255)     5:45.056 (2:14.802)       6:44.031 (58.975)
  11:40.461 (4:56.430)                                                
  3 Pattonville  'A'                                   11:44.90       
     1) Prabhu, Jessel JR               2) Ewing, Bryant FR           
     3) Melvin, Ja'len JR               4) Killian, Joshua SO         
   3:32.903 (3:32.903)     5:49.003 (2:16.100)       6:44.824 (55.822)
  11:44.900 (5:00.077)                                                
  4 Lindbergh  'A'                                     11:49.18       
     1) Linger, Ivan SO                 2) Clark, Cole SO             
     3) Carey, Trevor SO                4) Johnson, Zach SO           
   3:40.659 (3:40.659)     5:56.038 (2:15.379)       6:53.584 (57.547)
  11:49.178 (4:55.594)                                                
  5 Jefferson City  'A'                                11:53.54       
     1) Knoll, James SO                 2) Upchurch, Damon FR         
     3) Sochinski, Izaak SR             4) Scott, Alexander JR        
   3:43.796 (3:43.796)     6:05.381 (2:21.585)       6:59.946 (54.565)
  11:53.540 (4:53.594)                                                
  6 Webster Groves  'A'                                12:00.42       
     1) Bacon, Andrew FR                2) Buckley, David SR          
     3) Sullivan, Ryan FR               4) Mcintyre, Ray SR           
   3:41.895 (3:41.895)     5:53.060 (2:11.165)     6:54.376 (1:01.317)
  12:00.416 (5:06.040)                                                
  7 Hickman  'A'                                       12:12.91       
     1) Stambaugh, Philip FR            2) Hall, Samuel FR            
     3) Cherrington, William FR         4) Brooks, Andrew FR          
   3:44.080 (3:44.080)     6:06.739 (2:22.659)       7:05.309 (58.570)
  12:12.906 (5:07.598)                                                
  8 Rockwood Summit  'A'                               12:29.52       
     1) Emmenegger, Rhett FR            2) Young, Alex SO             
     3) Dahir, Hamdu FR                 4) Batcheller, Bryce SO       
   3:51.133 (3:51.133)     6:07.750 (2:16.618)     7:08.290 (1:00.540)
  12:29.519 (5:21.229)                                                
  9 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                              12:53.70       
     1) Lindemann, Tyler SO             2) Fugate, Dewan SO           
     3) Myers, Samuel JR                4) Jones, Andrew JR           
   3:47.116 (3:47.116)     6:18.976 (2:31.860)       7:18.078 (59.102)
  12:53.693 (5:35.615)                                                
 10 DeSmet  'A'                                        12:56.14       
     1) Huber, Matthew SO               2) Mosquera, Alexander SO     
     3) Wunderlich, Matthew JR          4) Weishaar, Daniel SO        
   3:42.631 (3:42.631)     6:05.899 (2:23.268)     7:11.926 (1:06.028)
  12:56.140 (5:44.214)                                                
 11 Hazelwood West  'A'                                13:14.32       
     1) Olds, Connor JR                 2) Murphy, Tanner FR          
     3) Woldetsadik, Kaleb FR           4) Dicko, Hadam JR            
   4:01.706 (4:01.706)     6:45.295 (2:43.589)     8:54.946 (2:09.652)
  13:14.315 (4:19.369)                                                
 12 Ritenour  'A'                                      13:31.39       
     1) Delacruz, Hudson SO             2) Williams, Jayden SO        
     3) Uko, Kobe FR                    4) Gibson, Neko FR            
   4:14.543 (4:14.543)     6:42.125 (2:27.583)       7:41.205 (59.080)
  13:31.386 (5:50.182)                                                
 13 Ft. Zumwalt South  'A'                             14:44.64       
     1) Wieschhaus, Justin SR           2) Becherer, Travis JR        
     3) Luu, Jaden FR                   4) Gray, Micah FR             
   4:41.544 (4:41.544)     5:56.451 (1:14.908)     7:19.968 (1:23.517)
  14:44.635 (7:24.668)                                                


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      4/20/2019 - 3:02 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 40  Girls 300 meter hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Pordos, Marneisha         JR Berkeley                 52.09                 
  2 Foster, Felicity          FR Principia              1:05.12                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Wetzel, Emma              JR Nerinx Hall              55.95                 
  2 Alberson, Jenna           FR I.W.A.                   56.04                 
  3 Hughes, Sarah             SO St. Joseph's             57.08                 
  4 Jackson, Rachel           SO Metro                    59.90                 
  5 Edwards, Kendall          FR Hazelwood Central      1:00.92                 
  6 Reinsch, Anna             JR I.W.A.                 1:01.41                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Samsonova, Irina          JR Parkway Central          52.03                 
  2 Johnson, Kayli            SR Hazelwood West           52.20                 
  3 Okafor, Lindsey           JR John Burroughs           53.12                 
  4 Cade, Kimmeran            FR Metro                    53.21                 
  5 Howard, Alyssa            SO Normandy                 54.20                 
  6 Pruett, Haley             SO St. Joseph's             54.53                 
  7 Ragan, Elisabeth          JR Webster Groves           54.75                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Reid, Brianna             JR Lafayette                49.59                 
  2 Blackmon, Rhakala         SO Jefferson City           50.24                 
  3 Ray, Lyriq                FR Hazelwood Central        51.21                 
  4 Plass, Clara              SO Parkway West             51.26                 
  5 Kamara, Zaryn             SR Jefferson City           52.06                 
  6 Morrison, Margaret        SO Ft. Zumwalt South        52.12                 
  7 Gates, Ellen              SO Hickman                  52.16                 
  8 Nenninger, Jordan         SR Parkway Central          55.50                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Lewis, Ja'nia             SR Eureka                   48.77    2            
  2 Johnson, Kailey           JR Hickman                  49.56                 
  3 Gurlly, Teriona           SR Cardinal Ritter          49.78                 
  4 Gray, Madelyn             SO Ft. Zumwalt South        49.97                 
  5 Sieve, Samantha           SR Trinity Catholic         50.13                 
  6 Smith, Eriyanni           SO Ritenour                 52.59                 
  7 Patterson, Mi'chal        SR Hazelwood East           52.96                 
  8 Kollore, Akiya            SR Normandy                 55.59                 
Section  6                                                                      
  1 Asinga, Busiwa            SR Principia                44.10   10            
  2 Melvin, Chelby            SO McCluer                  46.03    8            
  3 Shelton, Eve              SO Hazelwood West           46.09    6            
  4 Adams, Nyla               SO Ritenour                 46.75    5            
  5 Mitchell, Sydney          SR Cardinal Ritter          48.11    4            
  6 Winters, Essence          SR Belleville (East)        48.34    3            
  7 Millett, Kayla            SO Trinity Catholic         49.17    1            
  8 Johnson, Michaela         SO Hazelwood East           54.93                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Asinga, Busiwa            SR Principia                44.10   6  10         
  2 Melvin, Chelby            SO McCluer                  46.03   6   8         
  3 Shelton, Eve              SO Hazelwood West           46.09   6   6         
  4 Adams, Nyla               SO Ritenour                 46.75   6   5         
  5 Mitchell, Sydney          SR Cardinal Ritter          48.11   6   4         
  6 Winters, Essence          SR Belleville (East)        48.34   6   3         
  7 Lewis, Ja'nia             SR Eureka                   48.77   5   2         
  8 Millett, Kayla            SO Trinity Catholic         49.17   6   1         
  9 Johnson, Kailey           JR Hickman                  49.56   5             
 10 Reid, Brianna             JR Lafayette                49.59   4             
 11 Gurlly, Teriona           SR Cardinal Ritter          49.78   5             
 12 Gray, Madelyn             SO Ft. Zumwalt South        49.97   5             
 13 Sieve, Samantha           SR Trinity Catholic         50.13   5             
 14 Blackmon, Rhakala         SO Jefferson City           50.24   4             
 15 Ray, Lyriq                FR Hazelwood Central        51.21   4             
 16 Plass, Clara              SO Parkway West             51.26   4             
 17 Samsonova, Irina          JR Parkway Central          52.03   3             
 18 Kamara, Zaryn             SR Jefferson City           52.06   4             
 19 Pordos, Marneisha         JR Berkeley                 52.09   1             
 20 Morrison, Margaret        SO Ft. Zumwalt South        52.12   4             
 21 Gates, Ellen              SO Hickman                  52.16   4             
 22 Johnson, Kayli            SR Hazelwood West           52.20   3             
 23 Smith, Eriyanni           SO Ritenour                 52.59   5             
 24 Patterson, Mi'chal        SR Hazelwood East           52.96   5             
 25 Okafor, Lindsey           JR John Burroughs           53.12   3             
 26 Cade, Kimmeran            FR Metro                    53.21   3             
 27 Howard, Alyssa            SO Normandy                 54.20   3             
 28 Pruett, Haley             SO St. Joseph's             54.53   3             
 29 Ragan, Elisabeth          JR Webster Groves           54.75   3             
 30 Johnson, Michaela         SO Hazelwood East           54.93   6             
 31 Nenninger, Jordan         SR Parkway Central          55.50   4             
 32 Kollore, Akiya            SR Normandy                 55.59   5             
 33 Wetzel, Emma              JR Nerinx Hall              55.95   2             
 34 Alberson, Jenna           FR I.W.A.                   56.04   2             
 35 Hughes, Sarah             SO St. Joseph's             57.08   2             
 36 Jackson, Rachel           SO Metro                    59.90   2             
 37 Edwards, Kendall          FR Hazelwood Central      1:00.92   2             
 38 Reinsch, Anna             JR I.W.A.                 1:01.41   2             
 39 Foster, Felicity          FR Principia              1:05.12   1             
================================================================================
                      (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Trinity Catholic            54        2) Jefferson City             53   
    3) Belleville (East)           48        4) Hickman                    37.50
    5) Cardinal Ritter             34        5) Pattonville                34   
    7) Lafayette                   30        7) Parkway Central            30   
    9) Webster Groves              28       10) Eureka                     24   
   11) McCluer                     22       12) Ladue                      21   
   13) Normandy Collaborative      19       14) Principia                  18   
   15) John Burroughs              16       16) Highland                   12   
   17) Parkway West                11.50    18) Hazelwood West             11   
   19) Nerinx Hall                 10       20) Ritenour                    8   
   20) Clayton                      8       22) Westminster                 5   
   22) Ft. Zumwalt South            5       24) Hazelwood East              4   
   25) Hazelwood Central            3                                           


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      4/20/2019 - 3:09 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 41  Boys 300 meter hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Miles, Larry              JR Berkeley                 46.96                 
  2 Keyes, Donte              SO Sumner                   49.28                 
  3 Ostenberg, Harrison       FR Principia                50.09                 
  4 Hunn, Ethan               JR Ft. Zumwalt South        51.52                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Hahn, Parker              JR Rockwood Summit          45.44   45.438        
  2 Reed, Kavan               SO Cardinal Ritter          47.18                 
  3 Schneider, Nicholas       FR Hickman                  47.92                 
  4 Hentges, Peter            FR DeSmet                   49.74                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Wetzel, Joshua            JR Eureka                   44.44                 
  2 Weston, Travis            JR Hickman                  44.93                 
  3 Swinford, Blaine          JR Ft. Zumwalt East         45.44   45.438        
  4 Wetzel-meehan, Raymond    JR Webster Groves           45.87                 
  5 Nalbandian, Zaven         SR Parkway West             45.90                 
  6 Mannem, Dheemanth         SR Parkway West             46.12                 
  7 Hertel, Jacob             FR Lindbergh                46.23                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Hawkins, Marquis          SO McCluer                  41.92    4            
  2 Edmonds, Elijah           SO Ft. Zumwalt South        42.18    3            
  3 Hamilton, Bradley         SR Rockwood Summit          43.31                 
  4 Harvey, Malcolm           SO Trinity Catholic         44.21                 
  5 Murphy, Tilahun           SO S.L.U.H.                 44.28                 
  6 Smith, Jeron              SR Pattonville              44.36                 
  7 Stevens, Robert           SO S.L.U.H.                 45.00                 
  8 Wilkins, Austin           SR Lindbergh                46.26                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Dyer, Andrew              JR Jefferson City           39.35   10            
  2 Beeler, Stephen           SR Eureka                   40.76    8            
  3 Brooks, Ryan              SR Jefferson City           41.16    6            
  4 Norwood, Myles            SO Trinity Catholic         41.85    5            
  5 Dickerson, Brian          JR Chicago Hts.             42.62    2            
  6 Garner, Pernell           SO Lafayette                42.66    1            
  7 Johnson-knight, Anthony   SO Lafayette                43.06                 
  8 Raheem, Samuel            SR Chicago Hts.             43.13                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dyer, Andrew              JR Jefferson City           39.35   5  10         
  2 Beeler, Stephen           SR Eureka                   40.76   5   8         
  3 Brooks, Ryan              SR Jefferson City           41.16   5   6         
  4 Norwood, Myles            SO Trinity Catholic         41.85   5   5         
  5 Hawkins, Marquis          SO McCluer                  41.92   4   4         
  6 Edmonds, Elijah           SO Ft. Zumwalt South        42.18   4   3         
  7 Dickerson, Brian          JR Chicago Hts.             42.62   5   2         
  8 Garner, Pernell           SO Lafayette                42.66   5   1         
  9 Johnson-knight, Anthony   SO Lafayette                43.06   5             
 10 Raheem, Samuel            SR Chicago Hts.             43.13   5             
 11 Hamilton, Bradley         SR Rockwood Summit          43.31   4             
 12 Harvey, Malcolm           SO Trinity Catholic         44.21   4             
 13 Murphy, Tilahun           SO S.L.U.H.                 44.28   4             
 14 Smith, Jeron              SR Pattonville              44.36   4             
 15 Wetzel, Joshua            JR Eureka                   44.44   3             
 16 Weston, Travis            JR Hickman                  44.93   3             
 17 Stevens, Robert           SO S.L.U.H.                 45.00   4             
 18 Hahn, Parker              JR Rockwood Summit          45.44   2  45.438     
 18 Swinford, Blaine          JR Ft. Zumwalt East         45.44   3  45.438     
 20 Wetzel-meehan, Raymond    JR Webster Groves           45.87   3             
 21 Nalbandian, Zaven         SR Parkway West             45.90   3             
 22 Mannem, Dheemanth         SR Parkway West             46.12   3             
 23 Hertel, Jacob             FR Lindbergh                46.23   3             
 24 Wilkins, Austin           SR Lindbergh                46.26   4             
 25 Miles, Larry              JR Berkeley                 46.96   1             
 26 Reed, Kavan               SO Cardinal Ritter          47.18   2             
 27 Schneider, Nicholas       FR Hickman                  47.92   2             
 28 Keyes, Donte              SO Sumner                   49.28   1             
 29 Hentges, Peter            FR DeSmet                   49.74   2             
 30 Ostenberg, Harrison       FR Principia                50.09   1             
 31 Hunn, Ethan               JR Ft. Zumwalt South        51.52   1             
================================================================================
                      (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              67        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  62   
    3) Rockwood Summit             48.50     4) Eureka                     46   
    5) Trinity Catholic            44        6) Cardinal Ritter            38   
    7) Pattonville                 34        8) St. Louis University High  25   
    9) Lafayette                   24       10) Lindbergh                  20   
   11) McCluer                     19       12) Ft. Zumwalt East           17   
   13) Hickman                     16       14) C.B.C.                     15   
   15) Vashon                      14       16) Ft. Zumwalt South          11.50
   17) Ladue                        9       17) Ritenour                    9   
   19) Webster Groves               7       20) Parkway West                6   
   21) Principia                    5       22) Sumner                      4   
   23) Lift for Life                3       24) DeSmet                      2   


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      4/20/2019 - 3:27 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 42  Girls 800 Meters Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Hautekeete, Cordelia      SO Pattonville            2:33.87                 
   1:16.642 (1:16.642)     2:33.861 (1:17.219)                                  
  2 Lewis, Hope               SR Jefferson City         2:34.26                 
   1:17.026 (1:17.026)     2:34.258 (1:17.233)                                  
  3 Sadlo, Anna               SR St. Joseph's           2:35.33                 
   1:18.426 (1:18.426)     2:35.325 (1:16.899)                                  
  4 Garner, Grace             SR Notre Dame             2:37.37                 
   1:17.413 (1:17.413)     2:37.363 (1:19.950)                                  
  5 Jacknewitz, Catherine     SR Nerinx Hall            2:38.28                 
   1:18.105 (1:18.105)     2:38.276 (1:20.172)                                  
  6 Banks, Dayzia             SO Normandy               2:48.23                 
   1:17.728 (1:17.728)     2:48.223 (1:30.495)                                  
  7 Oglesby, Emily            SR Hazelwood West         2:48.52                 
   1:18.896 (1:18.896)     2:48.520 (1:29.624)                                  
  8 Fitzpatrick, Symia        FR Hazelwood East         2:48.66                 
   1:17.640 (1:17.640)     2:48.651 (1:31.012)                                  
  9 Hubbman, Louise           FR Rosati-Kain            2:51.95                 
   1:18.625 (1:18.625)     2:51.942 (1:33.318)                                  
 10 Huffman, Lindsey          SR Principia              2:53.35                 
   1:24.583 (1:24.583)     2:53.343 (1:28.760)                                  
 11 Powell, Abreyana          JR Cardinal Ritter        3:28.06                 
   1:31.388 (1:31.388)     3:28.053 (1:56.665)                                  
 12 Ripley, Katherine         SO Principia              3:29.33                 
   1:42.668 (1:42.668)     3:29.321 (1:46.653)                                  
 13 Prater, Teresa            SO Jennings               3:36.53                 
   1:41.146 (1:41.146)     3:36.526 (1:55.380)                                  
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Kelley, Emma              JR Webster Groves         2:20.16   10            
   1:10.251 (1:10.251)     2:20.153 (1:09.903)                                  
  2 Karner, Anna              SR Lafayette              2:20.93    8            
   1:09.617 (1:09.617)     2:20.921 (1:11.304)                                  
  3 Wilkes, Keilah            FR Pattonville            2:22.30    6            
   1:10.514 (1:10.514)     2:22.293 (1:11.779)                                  
  4 Eastman, Hannah           SR Belleville (East)      2:24.05    5            
   1:10.438 (1:10.438)     2:24.041 (1:13.603)                                  
  5 Hershenow, Chloe          SR Parkway West           2:24.08    4            
   1:10.668 (1:10.668)     2:24.079 (1:13.412)                                  
  6 Kleekamp, Leah            FR Eureka                 2:25.80    3            
   1:11.862 (1:11.862)     2:25.793 (1:13.932)                                  
  7 Schultz, Danielle         SR Belleville (East)      2:25.86    2            
   1:10.382 (1:10.382)     2:25.852 (1:15.470)                                  
  8 Toal, Eden                SO I.W.A.                 2:28.67    1            
   1:11.562 (1:11.562)     2:28.662 (1:17.100)                                  
  9 Schulte, Virginia         FR Ladue                  2:29.38                 
   1:14.269 (1:14.269)     2:29.371 (1:15.102)                                  
 10 Voelker, Kayla            SO Eureka                 2:30.98                 
   1:12.766 (1:12.766)     2:30.973 (1:18.208)                                  
 11 Kirtley, Grace            JR Lafayette              2:34.61                 
   1:16.063 (1:16.063)     2:34.602 (1:18.539)                                  
 12 Hilton, Brooke            JR Parkway Central        2:35.60                 
   1:17.946 (1:17.946)     2:35.599 (1:17.654)                                  
 13 Gray, Madelyn             SO Ft. Zumwalt South      2:36.08                 
   1:15.581 (1:15.581)     2:36.079 (1:20.499)                                  
 14 Westerfield, Mackenna     JR Parkway Central        2:36.30                 
   1:17.884 (1:17.884)     2:36.294 (1:18.410)                                  
 15 May, Brianna              FR Hazelwood East         2:37.93                 
   1:13.567 (1:13.567)     2:37.922 (1:24.355)                                  
 16 Talken, Emma              JR Nerinx Hall            2:37.96                 
   1:16.797 (1:16.797)     2:37.957 (1:21.160)                                  
 17 Merriweather, Adrean      SR Cardinal Ritter        2:41.15                 
   1:17.649 (1:17.649)     2:41.143 (1:23.494)                                  
 18 Lodes, Margaret           JR St. Joseph's           2:41.55                 
   1:18.119 (1:18.119)     2:41.542 (1:23.423)                                  
 19 Cage, Audrey              JR Rosati-Kain            2:44.92                 
   1:16.116 (1:16.116)     2:44.918 (1:28.803)                                  
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kelley, Emma              JR Webster Groves         2:20.16   2  10         
   1:10.251 (1:10.251)     2:20.153 (1:09.903)                                  
  2 Karner, Anna              SR Lafayette              2:20.93   2   8         
   1:09.617 (1:09.617)     2:20.921 (1:11.304)                                  
  3 Wilkes, Keilah            FR Pattonville            2:22.30   2   6         
   1:10.514 (1:10.514)     2:22.293 (1:11.779)                                  
  4 Eastman, Hannah           SR Belleville (East)      2:24.05   2   5         
   1:10.438 (1:10.438)     2:24.041 (1:13.603)                                  
  5 Hershenow, Chloe          SR Parkway West           2:24.08   2   4         
   1:10.668 (1:10.668)     2:24.079 (1:13.412)                                  
  6 Kleekamp, Leah            FR Eureka                 2:25.80   2   3         
   1:11.862 (1:11.862)     2:25.793 (1:13.932)                                  
  7 Schultz, Danielle         SR Belleville (East)      2:25.86   2   2         
   1:10.382 (1:10.382)     2:25.852 (1:15.470)                                  
  8 Toal, Eden                SO I.W.A.                 2:28.67   2   1         
   1:11.562 (1:11.562)     2:28.662 (1:17.100)                                  
  9 Schulte, Virginia         FR Ladue                  2:29.38   2             
   1:14.269 (1:14.269)     2:29.371 (1:15.102)                                  
 10 Voelker, Kayla            SO Eureka                 2:30.98   2             
   1:12.766 (1:12.766)     2:30.973 (1:18.208)                                  
 11 Hautekeete, Cordelia      SO Pattonville            2:33.87   1             
   1:16.642 (1:16.642)     2:33.861 (1:17.219)                                  
 12 Lewis, Hope               SR Jefferson City         2:34.26   1             
   1:17.026 (1:17.026)     2:34.258 (1:17.233)                                  
 13 Kirtley, Grace            JR Lafayette              2:34.61   2             
   1:16.063 (1:16.063)     2:34.602 (1:18.539)                                  
 14 Sadlo, Anna               SR St. Joseph's           2:35.33   1             
   1:18.426 (1:18.426)     2:35.325 (1:16.899)                                  
 15 Hilton, Brooke            JR Parkway Central        2:35.60   2             
   1:17.946 (1:17.946)     2:35.599 (1:17.654)                                  
 16 Gray, Madelyn             SO Ft. Zumwalt South      2:36.08   2             
   1:15.581 (1:15.581)     2:36.079 (1:20.499)                                  
 17 Westerfield, Mackenna     JR Parkway Central        2:36.30   2             
   1:17.884 (1:17.884)     2:36.294 (1:18.410)                                  
 18 Garner, Grace             SR Notre Dame             2:37.37   1             
   1:17.413 (1:17.413)     2:37.363 (1:19.950)                                  
 19 May, Brianna              FR Hazelwood East         2:37.93   2             
   1:13.567 (1:13.567)     2:37.922 (1:24.355)                                  
 20 Talken, Emma              JR Nerinx Hall            2:37.96   2             
   1:16.797 (1:16.797)     2:37.957 (1:21.160)                                  
 21 Jacknewitz, Catherine     SR Nerinx Hall            2:38.28   1             
   1:18.105 (1:18.105)     2:38.276 (1:20.172)                                  
 22 Merriweather, Adrean      SR Cardinal Ritter        2:41.15   2             
   1:17.649 (1:17.649)     2:41.143 (1:23.494)                                  
 23 Lodes, Margaret           JR St. Joseph's           2:41.55   2             
   1:18.119 (1:18.119)     2:41.542 (1:23.423)                                  
 24 Cage, Audrey              JR Rosati-Kain            2:44.92   2             
   1:16.116 (1:16.116)     2:44.918 (1:28.803)                                  
 25 Banks, Dayzia             SO Normandy               2:48.23   1             
   1:17.728 (1:17.728)     2:48.223 (1:30.495)                                  
 26 Oglesby, Emily            SR Hazelwood West         2:48.52   1             
   1:18.896 (1:18.896)     2:48.520 (1:29.624)                                  
 27 Fitzpatrick, Symia        FR Hazelwood East         2:48.66   1             
   1:17.640 (1:17.640)     2:48.651 (1:31.012)                                  
 28 Hubbman, Louise           FR Rosati-Kain            2:51.95   1             
   1:18.625 (1:18.625)     2:51.942 (1:33.318)                                  
 29 Huffman, Lindsey          SR Principia              2:53.35   1             
   1:24.583 (1:24.583)     2:53.343 (1:28.760)                                  
 30 Powell, Abreyana          JR Cardinal Ritter        3:28.06   1             
   1:31.388 (1:31.388)     3:28.053 (1:56.665)                                  
 31 Ripley, Katherine         SO Principia              3:29.33   1             
   1:42.668 (1:42.668)     3:29.321 (1:46.653)                                  
 32 Prater, Teresa            SO Jennings               3:36.53   1             
   1:41.146 (1:41.146)     3:36.526 (1:55.380)                                  
================================================================================
                      (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Belleville (East)           55        2) Trinity Catholic           54   
    3) Jefferson City              53        4) Pattonville                40   
    5) Webster Groves              38        5) Lafayette                  38   
    7) Hickman                     37.50     8) Cardinal Ritter            34   
    9) Parkway Central             30       10) Eureka                     27   
   11) McCluer                     22       12) Ladue                      21   
   13) Normandy Collaborative      19       14) Principia                  18   
   15) John Burroughs              16       16) Parkway West               15.50
   17) Highland                    12       18) Hazelwood West             11   
   19) Nerinx Hall                 10       20) Ritenour                    8   
   20) Clayton                      8       22) Ft. Zumwalt South           5   
   22) Westminster                  5       24) Hazelwood East              4   
   25) Hazelwood Central            3       26) Incarnate Word Academy      1   


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                   4/20/2019 - 3:48 PM
               Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019               
                     Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                     
                             www.trxctiming.com                              
 
Event 43  Boys 800 Meters Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Herrick, Nicholas         SO C.B.C.                 2:14.44              
   1:08.120 (1:08.120)     2:14.436 (1:06.317)                               
  2 Gansner, Clayton          SR Gateway Science        2:15.13              
   1:07.338 (1:07.338)     2:15.126 (1:07.788)                               
  3 Vollmer, Nicholas         SR Gateway                2:18.09              
   1:07.322 (1:07.322)     2:18.088 (1:10.767)                               
  4 Cochran, Isaiah           JR Hazelwood West         2:18.69              
   1:11.882 (1:11.882)     2:18.685 (1:06.803)                               
  5 Dawson, Vincent           FR Metro                  2:21.28              
   1:09.321 (1:09.321)     2:21.277 (1:11.957)                               
  6 Luu, Jonah                SR Ft. Zumwalt South      2:22.18              
   1:10.198 (1:10.198)     2:22.171 (1:11.973)                               
  7 Hunn, Ethan               JR Ft. Zumwalt South      2:23.49              
   1:09.913 (1:09.913)     2:23.482 (1:13.569)                               
  8 Meriwether, Erron         JR Normandy               2:26.33              
   1:09.478 (1:09.478)     2:26.327 (1:16.849)                               
  9 Jimale, Abdullahi         SO Gateway                2:27.48              
   1:08.660 (1:08.660)     2:27.473 (1:18.814)                               
 10 Jackson, Kyson            FR Berkeley               2:28.72              
   1:09.126 (1:09.126)     2:28.717 (1:19.592)                               
 11 Bradley, Kamari           FR Gateway Science        2:44.38              
   1:14.725 (1:14.725)     2:44.373 (1:29.649)                               
 12 Standley, Ryan            JR Vashon                 3:47.06              
   1:20.265 (1:20.265)     3:47.056 (2:26.792)                               
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Parker, Jack              JR Webster Groves         2:05.93              
   1:04.226 (1:04.226)     2:05.925 (1:01.699)                               
  2 Karanja, Collins          SO Pattonville            2:07.20              
   1:03.296 (1:03.296)     2:07.200 (1:03.904)                               
  3 James, Matthew            SR DeSmet                 2:07.36              
   1:03.246 (1:03.246)     2:07.353 (1:04.107)                               
  4 Stepps, Byron             SO Cardinal Ritter        2:07.86              
   1:03.295 (1:03.295)     2:07.860 (1:04.565)                               
  5 Schweizer, Ethan          SR Eureka                 2:08.75              
   1:03.318 (1:03.318)     2:08.743 (1:05.425)                               
  6 Mariott, Zach             JR Hickman                2:09.40              
   1:04.838 (1:04.838)     2:09.391 (1:04.554)                               
  7 Martin, Jack              JR Hickman                2:09.57              
   1:03.714 (1:03.714)     2:09.569 (1:05.855)                               
  8 Welch, Evan               JR Webster Groves         2:09.93              
   1:03.679 (1:03.679)     2:09.923 (1:06.244)                               
  9 Keyes, Stevie             SR Principia              2:10.23              
   1:03.623 (1:03.623)     2:10.221 (1:06.599)                               
 10 Inja, Rishi               JR Rockwood Summit        2:11.36              
   1:03.034 (1:03.034)     2:11.354 (1:08.320)                               
 11 Weishaar, Theodore        SR DeSmet                 2:11.61              
   1:03.653 (1:03.653)     2:11.606 (1:07.954)                               
 12 Maxwell, Carl             JR Chicago Hts.           2:14.23              
   1:05.584 (1:05.584)     2:14.225 (1:08.642)                               
 13 Donovan, Patrick          JR C.B.C.                 2:15.52              
   1:05.978 (1:05.978)     2:15.520 (1:09.543)                               
 14 Morris, Jacob             SO Trinity Catholic       2:16.48              
   1:04.520 (1:04.520)     2:16.480 (1:11.960)                               
 15 Richards, Montrell        JR Cardinal Ritter        2:20.04              
   1:04.313 (1:04.313)     2:20.034 (1:15.722)                               
 16 Hughes, Teejay            JR Berkeley               2:23.24              
   1:05.961 (1:05.961)     2:23.231 (1:17.270)                               
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Williams, Lazarus         JR S.L.U.H.               1:56.64   10         
       57.827 (57.827)       1:56.632 (58.805)                               
  2 Lacy, Ramon               SR Chicago Hts.           1:58.88    8         
       57.945 (57.945)     1:58.877 (1:00.932)                               
  3 Nicholson, Michael        SR Lafayette              1:59.66    6         
       59.189 (59.189)     1:59.658 (1:00.469)                               
  4 Crawford, Markeith        SR Ladue                  1:59.90    5         
       59.822 (59.822)     1:59.898 (1:00.077)                               
  5 Perry, Charles            SR S.L.U.H.               2:00.02    4         
       59.377 (59.377)     2:00.020 (1:00.644)                               
  6 Nield, Thomas             SR Jefferson City         2:00.45    3         
       59.095 (59.095)     2:00.444 (1:01.349)                               
  7 Conner, Dylan             SR Rockwood Summit        2:00.88    2         
       58.914 (58.914)     2:00.872 (1:01.958)                               
  8 Krause, Benjamin          SR Jefferson City         2:01.15    1         
       59.558 (59.558)     2:01.145 (1:01.588)                               
  9 Clark, Collin             JR Ladue                  2:01.30              
   1:00.375 (1:00.375)     2:01.294 (1:00.919)                               
 10 Kipper, Joseph            JR Ritenour               2:02.32              
       59.429 (59.429)     2:02.312 (1:02.883)                               
 11 Driemeyer, Billy          SR Lindbergh              2:02.52              
       59.803 (59.803)     2:02.515 (1:02.713)                               
 12 Davis, Joshua             JR Ritenour               2:03.19              
   1:01.127 (1:01.127)     2:03.182 (1:02.055)                               
 13 Feliciano, Micah          SR Lindbergh              2:03.41              
       59.455 (59.455)     2:03.402 (1:03.947)                               
 14 Rendon, Joaquin           SR Parkway West           2:04.09              
   1:00.589 (1:00.589)     2:04.083 (1:03.494)                               
 15 Pate, Michael             JR Lafayette              2:05.15              
   1:01.178 (1:01.178)     2:05.150 (1:03.973)                               
 16 Mungenast, Nicholas       SR Eureka                 2:06.00              
       59.992 (59.992)     2:05.994 (1:06.003)                               
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Williams, Lazarus         JR S.L.U.H.               1:56.64   3  10      
       57.827 (57.827)       1:56.632 (58.805)                               
  2 Lacy, Ramon               SR Chicago Hts.           1:58.88   3   8      
       57.945 (57.945)     1:58.877 (1:00.932)                               
  3 Nicholson, Michael        SR Lafayette              1:59.66   3   6      
       59.189 (59.189)     1:59.658 (1:00.469)                               
  4 Crawford, Markeith        SR Ladue                  1:59.90   3   5      
       59.822 (59.822)     1:59.898 (1:00.077)                               
  5 Perry, Charles            SR S.L.U.H.               2:00.02   3   4      
       59.377 (59.377)     2:00.020 (1:00.644)                               
  6 Nield, Thomas             SR Jefferson City         2:00.45   3   3      
       59.095 (59.095)     2:00.444 (1:01.349)                               
  7 Conner, Dylan             SR Rockwood Summit        2:00.88   3   2      
       58.914 (58.914)     2:00.872 (1:01.958)                               
  8 Krause, Benjamin          SR Jefferson City         2:01.15   3   1      
       59.558 (59.558)     2:01.145 (1:01.588)                               
  9 Clark, Collin             JR Ladue                  2:01.30   3          
   1:00.375 (1:00.375)     2:01.294 (1:00.919)                               
 10 Kipper, Joseph            JR Ritenour               2:02.32   3          
       59.429 (59.429)     2:02.312 (1:02.883)                               
 11 Driemeyer, Billy          SR Lindbergh              2:02.52   3          
       59.803 (59.803)     2:02.515 (1:02.713)                               
 12 Davis, Joshua             JR Ritenour               2:03.19   3          
   1:01.127 (1:01.127)     2:03.182 (1:02.055)                               
 13 Feliciano, Micah          SR Lindbergh              2:03.41   3          
       59.455 (59.455)     2:03.402 (1:03.947)                               
 14 Rendon, Joaquin           SR Parkway West           2:04.09   3          
   1:00.589 (1:00.589)     2:04.083 (1:03.494)                               
 15 Pate, Michael             JR Lafayette              2:05.15   3          
   1:01.178 (1:01.178)     2:05.150 (1:03.973)                               
 16 Parker, Jack              JR Webster Groves         2:05.93   2          
   1:04.226 (1:04.226)     2:05.925 (1:01.699)                               
 17 Mungenast, Nicholas       SR Eureka                 2:06.00   3          
       59.992 (59.992)     2:05.994 (1:06.003)                               
 18 Karanja, Collins          SO Pattonville            2:07.20   2          
   1:03.296 (1:03.296)     2:07.200 (1:03.904)                               
 19 James, Matthew            SR DeSmet                 2:07.36   2          
   1:03.246 (1:03.246)     2:07.353 (1:04.107)                               
 20 Stepps, Byron             SO Cardinal Ritter        2:07.86   2          
   1:03.295 (1:03.295)     2:07.860 (1:04.565)                               
 21 Schweizer, Ethan          SR Eureka                 2:08.75   2          
   1:03.318 (1:03.318)     2:08.743 (1:05.425)                               
 22 Mariott, Zach             JR Hickman                2:09.40   2          
   1:04.838 (1:04.838)     2:09.391 (1:04.554)                               
 23 Martin, Jack              JR Hickman                2:09.57   2          
   1:03.714 (1:03.714)     2:09.569 (1:05.855)                               
 24 Welch, Evan               JR Webster Groves         2:09.93   2          
   1:03.679 (1:03.679)     2:09.923 (1:06.244)                               
 25 Keyes, Stevie             SR Principia              2:10.23   2          
   1:03.623 (1:03.623)     2:10.221 (1:06.599)                               
 26 Inja, Rishi               JR Rockwood Summit        2:11.36   2          
   1:03.034 (1:03.034)     2:11.354 (1:08.320)                               
 27 Weishaar, Theodore        SR DeSmet                 2:11.61   2          
   1:03.653 (1:03.653)     2:11.606 (1:07.954)                               
 28 Maxwell, Carl             JR Chicago Hts.           2:14.23   2          
   1:05.584 (1:05.584)     2:14.225 (1:08.642)                               
 29 Herrick, Nicholas         SO C.B.C.                 2:14.44   1          
   1:08.120 (1:08.120)     2:14.436 (1:06.317)                               
 30 Gansner, Clayton          SR Gateway Science        2:15.13   1          
   1:07.338 (1:07.338)     2:15.126 (1:07.788)                               
 31 Donovan, Patrick          JR C.B.C.                 2:15.52   2          
   1:05.978 (1:05.978)     2:15.520 (1:09.543)                               
 32 Morris, Jacob             SO Trinity Catholic       2:16.48   2          
   1:04.520 (1:04.520)     2:16.480 (1:11.960)                               
 33 Vollmer, Nicholas         SR Gateway                2:18.09   1          
   1:07.322 (1:07.322)     2:18.088 (1:10.767)                               
 34 Cochran, Isaiah           JR Hazelwood West         2:18.69   1          
   1:11.882 (1:11.882)     2:18.685 (1:06.803)                               
 35 Richards, Montrell        JR Cardinal Ritter        2:20.04   2          
   1:04.313 (1:04.313)     2:20.034 (1:15.722)                               
 36 Dawson, Vincent           FR Metro                  2:21.28   1          
   1:09.321 (1:09.321)     2:21.277 (1:11.957)                               
 37 Luu, Jonah                SR Ft. Zumwalt South      2:22.18   1          
   1:10.198 (1:10.198)     2:22.171 (1:11.973)                               
 38 Hughes, Teejay            JR Berkeley               2:23.24   2          
   1:05.961 (1:05.961)     2:23.231 (1:17.270)                               
 39 Hunn, Ethan               JR Ft. Zumwalt South      2:23.49   1          
   1:09.913 (1:09.913)     2:23.482 (1:13.569)                               
 40 Meriwether, Erron         JR Normandy               2:26.33   1          
   1:09.478 (1:09.478)     2:26.327 (1:16.849)                               
 41 Jimale, Abdullahi         SO Gateway                2:27.48   1          
   1:08.660 (1:08.660)     2:27.473 (1:18.814)                               
 42 Jackson, Kyson            FR Berkeley               2:28.72   1          
   1:09.126 (1:09.126)     2:28.717 (1:19.592)                               
 43 Bradley, Kamari           FR Gateway Science        2:44.38   1          
   1:14.725 (1:14.725)     2:44.373 (1:29.649)                               
 44 Standley, Ryan            JR Vashon                 3:47.06   1          
   1:20.265 (1:20.265)     3:47.056 (2:26.792)                               
=============================================================================
                      (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              71        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  70
    3) Rockwood Summit             50.50     4) Eureka                     46
    5) Trinity Catholic            44        6) St. Louis University High  39
    7) Cardinal Ritter             38        8) Pattonville                34
    9) Lafayette                   30       10) Lindbergh                  20
   11) McCluer                     19       12) Ft. Zumwalt East           17
   13) Hickman                     16       14) C.B.C.                     15
   15) Vashon                      14       15) Ladue                      14
   17) Ft. Zumwalt South           11.50    18) Ritenour                    9
   19) Webster Groves               7       20) Parkway West                6
   21) Principia                    5       22) Sumner                      4
   23) Lift for Life                3       24) DeSmet                      2


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                          4/20/2019 - 4:18 PM
                  Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                   
                        Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                         
                                 www.trxctiming.com                                 
 
Event 45  Girls 200 meters Varsity
=======================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Johnson, Tyler            SR Ritenour                 28.16   Wind 3.5          
  2 Latimore, Jamila          SO Jennings                 28.42                     
  3 Young, Dominique          SO Berkeley                 29.85   29.841            
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Asinga, Busiwa            SR Principia                25.73    6    Wind 3.2    
  2 Buckner, Keva             SO Jennings                 27.27                     
  3 Willie, Abigail           JR I.W.A.                   31.66                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Hollandsworth, Lauren     SR Webster Groves           29.15   Wind 2.4          
  2 Callico, Erin             JR Notre Dame               29.34                     
  3 Limp, Lauren              SR St. Joseph's             29.70                     
  4 Riley, Caitlin            SR I.W.A.                   29.97                     
  5 Davis, Veva               JR Sumner                   30.10                     
  6 Smith, Kyla               SO St. Joseph's             30.78                     
  7 McManemin, Monica         SO Notre Dame               30.80                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Booth, Gwendolyn          SR Webster Groves           27.83   27.824 Wind 1.8   
  2 Hamilton, Paris           SO Ladue                    27.90                     
  3 Meldrum, Cassandra        SR Lafayette                28.51                     
  4 Hardy, Paige              JR Nerinx Hall              28.71                     
  5 Owens, Rena               JR Lafayette                28.99                     
  6 Colon Perez, Celina       FR Hazelwood Central        29.85   29.843            
  7 Younger, Grace            SR Nerinx Hall              30.32                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Mays, Jillian             SO John Burroughs           26.44   Wind 2.2          
  2 Donaby, Iyonna            SO Hickman                  27.01                     
  3 Orr, Elliette             FR Hickman                  27.03                     
  4 Brown, Sarai              FR Hazelwood Central        27.52                     
  5 Williams, Nyah            FR Hazelwood West           27.83   27.827            
  6 Sabo, Megan               JR Eureka                   28.19                     
  7 Tucker, Jayda             SR McCluer                  28.30                     
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Shelton, Eve              SO Hazelwood West           26.42   Wind 1.0          
  2 Walker, Alexis            JR Ft. Zumwalt South        26.68                     
  3 Okpara, Ogechi            SR Parkway Central          27.35                     
  4 Hiles, Hannah             JR Eureka                   27.39                     
  5 Faulkner, Harmauhny       SR Parkway West             27.50                     
  6 Walker, Jayla             SR McCluer                  28.53                     
  7 Wright, Celicity          SR Normandy                 29.88                     
  8 Wright, Christa'nae       JR Normandy                 31.61                     
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Collins, Sunnie           SR Belleville (East)        25.80    5    Wind 2.5    
  2 Okpara, Nnenna            FR Parkway Central          26.22    1                
  3 Jenkins, Brooke           SR Pattonville              26.30                     
  4 Battle, Kendall           SR Pattonville              26.38                     
  5 Bills, Ahmiya             SO Belleville (East)        26.96                     
  6 Chambers, Lashawna        SR Jefferson City           27.07                     
  7 Washington, Brayanna      SO Cardinal Ritter          29.11                     
Section  8                                                                          
  1 Fuller, Madison           SR John Burroughs           24.44   10    Wind 2.5    
  2 Smith, DeAyvion           SR Trinity Catholic         25.72    8                
  3 Dawson, Dijonay           SO Jefferson City           25.90    4                
  4 Martin, Sidney            SO Hazelwood East           25.98    3    25.973      
  5 Green, Karrington         SR Clayton                  25.98    2    25.979      
  6 Swisher, Josauni          SR Clayton                  26.86                     
  7 Smith, Alicia             SO Hazelwood East           28.41                     
==========================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points          
==========================================================================          
Finals                                                                              
  1 Fuller, Madison           SR John Burroughs           24.44   8  10    Wind 2.5 
  2 Smith, DeAyvion           SR Trinity Catholic         25.72   8   8             
  3 Asinga, Busiwa            SR Principia                25.73   2   6    Wind 3.2 
  4 Collins, Sunnie           SR Belleville (East)        25.80   7   5    Wind 2.5 
  5 Dawson, Dijonay           SO Jefferson City           25.90   8   4             
  6 Martin, Sidney            SO Hazelwood East           25.98   8   3    25.973   
  7 Green, Karrington         SR Clayton                  25.98   8   2    25.979   
  8 Okpara, Nnenna            FR Parkway Central          26.22   7   1             
  9 Jenkins, Brooke           SR Pattonville              26.30   7                 
 10 Battle, Kendall           SR Pattonville              26.38   7                 
 11 Shelton, Eve              SO Hazelwood West           26.42   6  Wind 1.0       
 12 Mays, Jillian             SO John Burroughs           26.44   5  Wind 2.2       
 13 Walker, Alexis            JR Ft. Zumwalt South        26.68   6                 
 14 Swisher, Josauni          SR Clayton                  26.86   8                 
 15 Bills, Ahmiya             SO Belleville (East)        26.96   7                 
 16 Donaby, Iyonna            SO Hickman                  27.01   5                 
 17 Orr, Elliette             FR Hickman                  27.03   5                 
 18 Chambers, Lashawna        SR Jefferson City           27.07   7                 
 19 Buckner, Keva             SO Jennings                 27.27   2                 
 20 Okpara, Ogechi            SR Parkway Central          27.35   6                 
 21 Hiles, Hannah             JR Eureka                   27.39   6                 
 22 Faulkner, Harmauhny       SR Parkway West             27.50   6                 
 23 Brown, Sarai              FR Hazelwood Central        27.52   5                 
 24 Booth, Gwendolyn          SR Webster Groves           27.83   4  27.824 Wind 1.8
 25 Williams, Nyah            FR Hazelwood West           27.83   5  27.827         
 26 Hamilton, Paris           SO Ladue                    27.90   4                 
 27 Johnson, Tyler            SR Ritenour                 28.16   1  Wind 3.5       
 28 Sabo, Megan               JR Eureka                   28.19   5                 
 29 Tucker, Jayda             SR McCluer                  28.30   5                 
 30 Smith, Alicia             SO Hazelwood East           28.41   8                 
 31 Latimore, Jamila          SO Jennings                 28.42   1                 
 32 Meldrum, Cassandra        SR Lafayette                28.51   4                 
 33 Walker, Jayla             SR McCluer                  28.53   6                 
 34 Hardy, Paige              JR Nerinx Hall              28.71   4                 
 35 Owens, Rena               JR Lafayette                28.99   4                 
 36 Washington, Brayanna      SO Cardinal Ritter          29.11   7                 
 37 Hollandsworth, Lauren     SR Webster Groves           29.15   3  Wind 2.4       
 38 Callico, Erin             JR Notre Dame               29.34   3                 
 39 Limp, Lauren              SR St. Joseph's             29.70   3                 
 40 Young, Dominique          SO Berkeley                 29.85   1  29.841         
 41 Colon Perez, Celina       FR Hazelwood Central        29.85   4  29.843         
 42 Wright, Celicity          SR Normandy                 29.88   6                 
 43 Riley, Caitlin            SR I.W.A.                   29.97   3                 
 44 Davis, Veva               JR Sumner                   30.10   3                 
 45 Younger, Grace            SR Nerinx Hall              30.32   4                 
 46 Smith, Kyla               SO St. Joseph's             30.78   3                 
 47 McManemin, Monica         SO Notre Dame               30.80   3                 
 48 Wright, Christa'nae       JR Normandy                 31.61   6                 
 49 Willie, Abigail           JR I.W.A.                   31.66   2                 
====================================================================================
                      (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                  
====================================================================================
    1) Trinity Catholic            62        2) Belleville (East)          60       
    3) Jefferson City              57        4) Pattonville                40       
    5) Webster Groves              38        5) Lafayette                  38       
    7) Hickman                     37.50     8) Cardinal Ritter            34       
    9) Parkway Central             31       10) Eureka                     27       
   11) John Burroughs              26       12) Principia                  24       
   13) McCluer                     22       14) Ladue                      21       
   15) Normandy Collaborative      19       16) Parkway West               15.50    
   17) Highland                    12       18) Hazelwood West             11       
   19) Nerinx Hall                 10       19) Clayton                    10       
   21) Ritenour                     8       22) Hazelwood East              7       
   23) Westminster                  5       23) Ft. Zumwalt South           5       
   25) Hazelwood Central            3       26) Incarnate Word Academy      1       


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      4/20/2019 - 4:48 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 47  Girls 3200 Meters Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ndungu, Lucy              SO Pattonville           11:40.79   10            
   1:26.956 (1:26.956)     2:57.135 (1:30.179)     4:26.602 (1:29.468)          
   5:54.430 (1:27.828)     7:21.912 (1:27.483)     8:51.325 (1:29.413)          
  10:22.742 (1:31.418)    11:40.783 (1:18.042)                                  
  2 Bensky, Lila              SR Ladue                 11:44.54    8            
   1:26.912 (1:26.912)     2:57.370 (1:30.458)     4:26.336 (1:28.967)          
   5:54.141 (1:27.805)     7:21.672 (1:27.532)     8:51.013 (1:29.342)          
  10:22.707 (1:31.694)    11:44.540 (1:21.833)                                  
  3 Jacknewitz, Marisa        FR Nerinx Hall           12:07.59    6            
   1:26.735 (1:26.735)     2:55.907 (1:29.173)     4:26.817 (1:30.910)          
   5:55.601 (1:28.784)     7:24.568 (1:28.968)     8:58.476 (1:33.908)          
  10:35.276 (1:36.800)    12:07.590 (1:32.314)                                  
  4 Sipp, Emily               SO Parkway West          12:13.79    5            
   1:27.373 (1:27.373)     2:57.760 (1:30.387)     4:27.166 (1:29.407)          
   5:56.346 (1:29.180)     7:30.666 (1:34.320)     9:05.538 (1:34.873)          
  10:41.045 (1:35.507)    12:13.783 (1:32.739)                                  
  5 McGuire, Isabelle         JR Nerinx Hall           12:18.10    4            
   1:26.362 (1:26.362)     2:56.930 (1:30.568)     4:28.520 (1:31.590)          
   6:04.231 (1:35.712)     7:41.071 (1:36.840)     9:18.932 (1:37.862)          
  10:54.708 (1:35.777)    12:18.100 (1:23.392)                                  
  6 Yates, Kathryn            FR Parkway West          12:18.69    3            
   1:27.786 (1:27.786)     2:59.907 (1:32.122)     4:33.257 (1:33.350)          
   6:08.383 (1:35.127)     7:43.430 (1:35.047)     9:19.677 (1:36.248)          
  10:53.637 (1:33.960)    12:18.681 (1:25.044)                                  
  7 Castro, Zinnia            FR Webster Groves        12:19.79    2            
   1:27.023 (1:27.023)     2:58.150 (1:31.127)     4:30.202 (1:32.053)          
   6:04.586 (1:34.384)     7:41.131 (1:36.545)     9:19.390 (1:38.259)          
  10:55.133 (1:35.744)    12:19.781 (1:24.648)                                  
  8 Liang, Lena               JR Ladue                 12:23.43    1            
   1:27.597 (1:27.597)     2:58.762 (1:31.165)     4:30.297 (1:31.535)          
   6:04.498 (1:34.202)     7:38.422 (1:33.924)     9:13.286 (1:34.864)          
  10:49.756 (1:36.470)    12:23.421 (1:33.665)                                  
  9 Lee, Madeline             SR Parkway Central       12:24.45                 
   1:25.327 (1:25.327)     2:53.812 (1:28.485)     4:26.253 (1:32.442)          
   5:58.890 (1:32.637)     7:34.575 (1:35.685)     9:11.823 (1:37.249)          
  10:49.855 (1:38.032)    12:24.442 (1:34.588)                                  
 10 Hensley, Jacqueline       JR Jefferson City        12:35.37                 
   1:25.681 (1:25.681)     2:54.193 (1:28.513)     4:27.002 (1:32.809)          
   6:02.855 (1:35.853)     7:40.060 (1:37.205)     9:20.061 (1:40.002)          
  11:01.041 (1:40.980)    12:35.367 (1:34.327)                                  
 11 Murnane, Olivia           FR Belleville (East)     12:47.96                 
   1:25.286 (1:25.286)     2:57.305 (1:32.019)     4:31.313 (1:34.009)          
   6:08.728 (1:37.415)     7:47.365 (1:38.637)     9:29.277 (1:41.913)          
  11:13.288 (1:44.012)    12:47.960 (1:34.672)                                  
 12 Wrob, Erika               FR Eureka                12:53.63                 
   1:27.252 (1:27.252)     2:58.665 (1:31.413)     4:33.063 (1:34.399)          
   6:12.896 (1:39.833)     7:54.698 (1:41.803)     9:37.973 (1:43.275)          
  11:19.801 (1:41.828)    12:53.627 (1:33.827)                                  
 13 Ghormley, Kylie           SO Eureka                13:02.24                 
   1:27.490 (1:27.490)     2:59.386 (1:31.897)     4:34.625 (1:35.239)          
   6:14.337 (1:39.713)     7:56.405 (1:42.068)     9:41.667 (1:45.263)          
  11:27.151 (1:45.484)    13:02.236 (1:35.085)                                  
 14 Bain, Sophia              FR Parkway Central       13:13.57                 
   1:29.927 (1:29.927)     3:10.280 (1:40.353)     4:49.315 (1:39.035)          
   6:32.738 (1:43.424)     8:16.978 (1:44.240)    10:00.200 (1:43.222)          
  11:42.100 (1:41.900)    13:13.563 (1:31.464)                                  
 15 Lanfersieck, Julia        SR Lafayette             13:23.18                 
   1:26.008 (1:26.008)     2:58.575 (1:32.567)     4:33.756 (1:35.182)          
   6:14.217 (1:40.462)     7:58.762 (1:44.545)     9:48.126 (1:49.364)          
  11:40.051 (1:51.925)    13:23.177 (1:43.127)                                  
 16 Mertens, Annabelle        SR Ft. Zumwalt South     13:29.79                 
   1:30.331 (1:30.331)     3:12.153 (1:41.823)     4:54.195 (1:42.042)          
   6:38.232 (1:44.038)     8:22.792 (1:44.560)    10:00.738 (1:37.947)          
  11:53.578 (1:52.840)    13:29.785 (1:36.207)                                  
 17 Stilabower, Carrington    FR Jefferson City        13:32.33                 
   1:30.137 (1:30.137)     3:12.382 (1:42.245)     4:53.153 (1:40.772)          
   6:38.633 (1:45.480)     8:22.925 (1:44.292)    10:08.530 (1:45.605)          
  11:53.757 (1:45.228)    13:32.322 (1:38.565)                                  
 18 Fritter, Lydia            SO Webster Groves        13:36.46                 
   1:30.055 (1:30.055)     3:12.208 (1:42.154)     4:55.845 (1:43.637)          
   6:38.990 (1:43.145)     8:23.181 (1:44.192)    10:08.882 (1:45.702)          
  11:54.656 (1:45.774)    13:36.452 (1:41.797)                                  
 19 Long, Marisa              JR Hazelwood Central     15:43.87                 
   1:29.511 (1:29.511)     3:14.891 (1:45.380)     5:11.546 (1:56.655)          
   7:05.477 (1:53.932)     9:10.693 (2:05.217)    11:21.775 (2:11.082)          
  13:40.140 (2:18.365)    15:43.867 (2:03.728)                                  
 20 Ayala, Leilani            SO Hazelwood East        16:22.57                 
   1:27.430 (1:27.430)     3:10.111 (1:42.682)     5:05.555 (1:55.444)          
   7:09.356 (2:03.802)     9:16.851 (2:07.495)    11:37.042 (2:20.192)          
  14:11.438 (2:34.397)    16:22.570 (2:11.132)                                  
 -- Tallent, Isabelle         JR St. Joseph's               DNF                 
   1:28.905 (1:28.905)     3:08.937 (1:40.033)     4:52.772 (1:43.835)          
   6:38.530 (1:45.758)     8:22.455 (1:43.925)                                  
================================================================================
                      (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Trinity Catholic            62        2) Belleville (East)          60   
    2) Jefferson City              60        4) Pattonville                55   
    5) Lafayette                   42        6) Webster Groves             41   
    7) Hickman                     37.50     8) Cardinal Ritter            34   
    9) Parkway Central             31       10) Ladue                      30   
   11) Eureka                      29       12) John Burroughs             26   
   13) Principia                   24       14) Parkway West               23.50
   15) McCluer                     22       16) Nerinx Hall                20   
   17) Normandy Collaborative      19       18) Clayton                    18   
   19) Highland                    12       20) Westminster                11   
   20) Hazelwood West              11       22) Rosati-Kain                10   
   23) Ritenour                     8       24) Hazelwood East              7   
   25) Ft. Zumwalt South            5       26) Hazelwood Central           3   
   27) Incarnate Word Academy       1                                           


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      4/20/2019 - 5:46 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 48  Boys 3200 Meters Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Teeter, Charles           JR Webster Groves         9:36.28   10            
   1:09.583 (1:09.583)     2:21.672 (1:12.089)     3:32.968 (1:11.297)          
   4:44.284 (1:11.317)     5:56.438 (1:12.154)     7:11.079 (1:14.642)          
   8:25.733 (1:14.654)     9:36.272 (1:10.539)                                  
  2 Hetlage, Patrick          SR S.L.U.H.               9:41.69    8            
   1:09.354 (1:09.354)     2:21.345 (1:11.992)     3:32.680 (1:11.335)          
   4:43.915 (1:11.235)     5:56.104 (1:12.189)     7:10.850 (1:14.747)          
   8:26.283 (1:15.433)     9:41.682 (1:15.399)                                  
  3 Dunlap, Landon            SR Jefferson City         9:59.05    6            
   1:09.688 (1:09.688)     2:22.194 (1:12.507)     3:35.633 (1:13.439)          
   4:51.844 (1:16.212)     6:08.992 (1:17.148)     7:27.743 (1:18.752)          
   8:45.998 (1:18.255)     9:59.047 (1:13.049)                                  
  4 Atteberry, Michael        SR Lafayette             10:01.22    5            
   1:11.417 (1:11.417)     2:26.560 (1:15.144)     3:43.317 (1:16.757)          
   4:59.943 (1:16.627)     6:18.198 (1:18.255)     7:35.637 (1:17.439)          
   8:53.642 (1:18.005)    10:01.212 (1:07.570)                                  
  5 Krueger, Brett            SO Webster Groves        10:01.61    4            
   1:12.018 (1:12.018)     2:26.903 (1:14.885)     3:44.013 (1:17.110)          
   5:00.445 (1:16.433)     6:17.929 (1:17.484)     7:34.619 (1:16.690)          
   8:52.378 (1:17.759)    10:01.610 (1:09.233)                                  
  6 Walker, Deaken            JR Jefferson City        10:02.34    3            
   1:10.537 (1:10.537)     2:25.707 (1:15.170)     3:42.894 (1:17.188)          
   4:59.619 (1:16.725)     6:17.128 (1:17.509)     7:34.788 (1:17.660)          
   8:52.607 (1:17.819)    10:02.339 (1:09.733)                                  
  7 Mcmillen, Alexander       JR Lafayette             10:05.86    2            
   1:09.957 (1:09.957)     2:25.093 (1:15.137)     3:43.140 (1:18.048)          
   4:59.829 (1:16.689)     6:17.208 (1:17.379)     7:34.770 (1:17.563)          
   8:52.183 (1:17.413)    10:05.857 (1:13.674)                                  
  8 Wada, Yuto                SR Hazelwood West        10:06.09    1            
   1:11.433 (1:11.433)     2:26.015 (1:14.583)     3:42.797 (1:16.782)          
   4:59.555 (1:16.759)     6:17.099 (1:17.544)     7:35.859 (1:18.760)          
   8:54.512 (1:18.653)    10:06.087 (1:11.575)                                  
  9 Mittendorf, Adam          JR S.L.U.H.              10:07.98                 
   1:10.237 (1:10.237)     2:25.440 (1:15.204)     3:43.392 (1:17.952)          
   5:00.039 (1:16.648)     6:17.529 (1:17.490)     7:35.264 (1:17.735)          
   8:53.359 (1:18.095)    10:07.979 (1:14.620)                                  
 10 Galanti, Anthony          SR Parkway West          10:15.00                 
   1:10.884 (1:10.884)     2:26.207 (1:15.323)     3:43.582 (1:17.375)          
   5:00.779 (1:17.198)     6:19.932 (1:19.153)     7:41.669 (1:21.738)          
   9:02.560 (1:20.892)    10:14.995 (1:12.435)                                  
 11 Voelker, Alexander        SR DeSmet                10:15.35                 
   1:12.409 (1:12.409)     2:28.433 (1:16.024)     3:45.193 (1:16.760)          
   5:02.450 (1:17.258)     6:22.172 (1:19.722)     7:42.038 (1:19.867)          
   9:02.920 (1:20.883)    10:15.344 (1:12.424)                                  
 12 Back, Kelton              JR Lindbergh             10:17.55                 
   1:12.209 (1:12.209)     2:27.049 (1:14.840)     3:43.659 (1:16.610)          
   5:00.167 (1:16.508)     6:17.999 (1:17.833)     7:36.287 (1:18.288)          
   8:58.359 (1:22.073)    10:17.550 (1:19.192)                                  
 13 Mallady, Akash            FR John Burroughs        10:19.15                 
   1:11.699 (1:11.699)     2:26.397 (1:14.698)     3:43.783 (1:17.387)          
   5:01.033 (1:17.250)     6:18.854 (1:17.822)     7:37.904 (1:19.050)          
   9:02.219 (1:24.315)    10:19.142 (1:16.923)                                  
 14 Stibor, Ed                SO Lindbergh             10:20.54                 
   1:11.862 (1:11.862)     2:26.765 (1:14.904)     3:43.363 (1:16.598)          
   4:59.318 (1:15.955)     6:18.182 (1:18.864)     7:37.802 (1:19.620)          
   9:01.600 (1:23.799)    10:20.533 (1:18.933)                                  
 15 Wetzel, Logan             JR Chicago Hts.          10:21.73                 
   1:11.009 (1:11.009)     2:26.347 (1:15.338)     3:43.944 (1:17.598)          
   5:01.497 (1:17.553)     6:21.239 (1:19.743)     7:42.644 (1:21.405)          
   9:05.068 (1:22.424)    10:21.723 (1:16.655)                                  
 16 Sauer, Matthew            SR Eureka                10:39.35                 
   1:12.339 (1:12.339)     2:30.460 (1:18.122)     3:49.045 (1:18.585)          
   5:09.653 (1:20.608)     6:33.255 (1:23.603)     7:58.327 (1:25.072)          
   9:22.368 (1:24.042)    10:39.344 (1:16.977)                                  
 17 Bradshaw, Samuel          SO Rockwood Summit       10:42.39                 
   1:12.645 (1:12.645)     2:30.579 (1:17.934)     3:49.362 (1:18.783)          
   5:10.185 (1:20.824)     6:33.627 (1:23.442)     7:58.639 (1:25.013)          
   9:23.107 (1:24.468)    10:42.382 (1:19.275)                                  
 18 Myers, Nicolas            JR Ft. Zumwalt South     10:45.67                 
   1:15.645 (1:15.645)     2:36.819 (1:21.174)     3:58.220 (1:21.402)          
   5:17.692 (1:19.472)     6:39.232 (1:21.540)     8:02.710 (1:23.479)          
   9:26.157 (1:23.447)    10:45.665 (1:19.509)                                  
 19 Harder, Logan             SR Pattonville           10:56.15                 
   1:17.205 (1:17.205)     2:37.035 (1:19.830)     3:58.378 (1:21.343)          
   5:18.970 (1:20.593)     6:42.288 (1:23.318)     8:07.532 (1:25.244)          
   9:32.822 (1:25.290)    10:56.142 (1:23.320)                                  
 20 Lavigne, Nathan           JR Rockwood Summit       10:57.68                 
   1:11.937 (1:11.937)     2:30.568 (1:18.632)     3:53.467 (1:22.899)          
   5:17.915 (1:24.449)     6:42.362 (1:24.447)     8:09.532 (1:27.170)          
   9:36.264 (1:26.733)    10:57.672 (1:21.408)                                  
 21 Hanson-Sutherland, Jakso  SR Ft. Zumwalt South     10:57.92                 
   1:15.150 (1:15.150)     2:35.213 (1:20.063)     3:58.160 (1:22.948)          
   5:20.498 (1:22.338)     6:44.704 (1:24.207)     8:09.935 (1:25.232)          
   9:36.448 (1:26.513)    10:57.920 (1:21.473)                                  
 22 Martin, John              SO Ladue                 11:00.69                 
   1:17.219 (1:17.219)     2:38.537 (1:21.318)     4:01.252 (1:22.715)          
   5:27.217 (1:25.965)     6:55.528 (1:28.312)     8:22.754 (1:27.227)          
   9:50.150 (1:27.397)    11:00.690 (1:10.540)                                  
 23 Cunningham, Nicholas      SO Ladue                 11:00.77                 
   1:18.277 (1:18.277)     2:38.963 (1:20.687)     4:01.650 (1:22.688)          
   5:27.510 (1:25.860)     6:55.699 (1:28.189)     8:23.087 (1:27.388)          
   9:50.137 (1:27.050)    11:00.769 (1:10.633)                                  
 24 Lane, Sean                SR DeSmet                11:02.01                 
   1:17.522 (1:17.522)     2:38.727 (1:21.205)     4:00.164 (1:21.438)          
   5:23.603 (1:23.439)     6:49.960 (1:26.358)     8:17.304 (1:27.344)          
   9:44.450 (1:27.147)    11:02.007 (1:17.557)                                  
 25 Morgan, Jeffrey           SR Pattonville           11:04.27                 
   1:13.695 (1:13.695)     2:35.503 (1:21.808)     3:58.439 (1:22.937)          
   5:20.808 (1:22.369)     6:45.369 (1:24.562)     8:10.312 (1:24.943)          
   9:36.658 (1:26.347)    11:04.262 (1:27.604)                                  
 26 Lanctot, Joshua           SR Ft. Zumwalt East      11:08.79                 
   1:17.685 (1:17.685)     2:39.322 (1:21.637)     4:01.995 (1:22.674)          
   5:27.548 (1:25.553)     6:52.962 (1:25.414)     8:21.002 (1:28.040)          
   9:48.809 (1:27.808)    11:08.784 (1:19.975)                                  
 27 Hall, Samuel              FR Hickman               11:10.58                 
   1:15.484 (1:15.484)     2:33.582 (1:18.098)     3:55.859 (1:22.278)          
   5:19.203 (1:23.344)     6:45.043 (1:25.840)     8:14.762 (1:29.719)          
   9:47.112 (1:32.350)    11:10.574 (1:23.463)                                  
 28 Weissler, Benjamin        FR Ritenour              11:11.25                 
   1:17.140 (1:17.140)     2:38.218 (1:21.078)     3:59.714 (1:21.497)          
   5:23.070 (1:23.357)     6:49.510 (1:26.440)     8:18.608 (1:29.098)          
   9:44.385 (1:25.778)    11:11.242 (1:26.857)                                  
 29 Leuchtmann, Sean          SO Eureka                11:26.88                 
   1:13.402 (1:13.402)     2:35.895 (1:22.494)     3:59.868 (1:23.973)          
   5:25.385 (1:25.518)     6:55.419 (1:30.034)     8:25.547 (1:30.128)          
   9:58.445 (1:32.899)    11:26.872 (1:28.427)                                  
 30 Scott, Sean               JR McCluer               11:29.37                 
   1:15.245 (1:15.245)     2:36.252 (1:21.007)     3:59.117 (1:22.865)          
   5:24.534 (1:25.418)     6:56.679 (1:32.145)     8:30.560 (1:33.882)          
  10:04.570 (1:34.010)    11:29.370 (1:24.800)                                  
 31 Murray, Alex              JR C.B.C.                11:36.94                 
   1:18.523 (1:18.523)     2:39.883 (1:21.360)     4:02.778 (1:22.895)          
   5:28.818 (1:26.040)     6:58.253 (1:29.435)     8:31.979 (1:33.727)          
  10:07.299 (1:35.320)    11:36.935 (1:29.637)                                  
================================================================================
                      (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              98        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  80   
    3) Rockwood Summit             51.50     4) Trinity Catholic           48   
    4) Cardinal Ritter             48        6) St. Louis University High  47   
    7) Lafayette                   46        7) Eureka                     46   
    9) Pattonville                 43       10) Webster Groves             24   
   11) Ft. Zumwalt East            23       12) McCluer                    22   
   13) Lindbergh                   20       14) Hickman                    16   
   15) C.B.C.                      15       16) Vashon                     14   
   16) Ladue                       14       18) Ft. Zumwalt South          11.50
   19) Ritenour                     9       20) Parkway West                6   
   20) Hazelwood West               6       22) Principia                   5   
   23) Sumner                       4       24) Lift for Life               3   
   25) DeSmet                       2                                           


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      4/20/2019 - 5:07 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meters (JV)
================================================================                
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================                
Section  1                                                                      
  1 McCluer South-Berkeley  'A'                         4:40.49                 
     1) Coleman, Myah FR                2) Kimbrough, Arnezsia SO               
     3) Russell, Nateonia SO            4) Dorsey, Te'Mariah SO                 
  2 Jennings  'A'                                       4:48.72                 
     1) Alford, Taeja SO                2) Johnson, Breanna FR                  
     3) Lowe, Anya SO                   4) Post, Melody FR                      
  3 Metro  'A'                                          5:25.09                 
     1) Ly, Angelina FR                 2) May, Kennedy FR                      
     3) Shaw, Jordyn SO                 4) Beffa, Ruth FR                       
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Trinity Catholic  'A'                               4:38.82                 
     1) Isbell, Arden SO                2) Costello, Kourtney FR                
     3) Miller, Jariyah FR              4) Gray, Hannah FR                      
  2 Hickman  'A'                                        4:40.07                 
     1) Barreto-Gentry, Mariana SO      2) Gates, Ellen SO                      
     3) Leach, Sarah FR                 4) Lopez, Matte SO                      
  3 Parkway West  'A'                                   4:42.21                 
     1) Butler, Anna SO                 2) Heathcote, Audrey SR                 
     3) Seidel, Susan JR                4) Shah, Anjali JR                      
  4 Ladue  'A'                                          4:45.92                 
     1) Davis, Christian FR             2) Moorer, Nariah SO                    
     3) Muhammad, Haniyyah JR           4) Saxton, Grace SO                     
 -- Parkway Central  'A'                                     DQ  early cut in   
     1) McLain, Brenna FR               2) Day, Sophia JR                       
     3) Miller, Makeeya SR              4) Taylor, Remilekun SR                 
 -- Hazelwood East  'A'                                      DQ  out of lane    
     1) Fitzpatrick, Symia FR           2) Deboe, Quintella SO                  
     3) Simmons, Mikayla SO             4) Thomas, Ashanti JR                   
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:29.57                 
     1) Knysh, Galina FR                2)                                      
  2 Belleville (East)  'A'                              4:30.26                 
     1) Conway, Danae FR                2) Nunn, Danielle FR                    
     3) Galvin, Kiyah SO                4) Zurita, Jazmyn SO                    
  3 Eureka  'A'                                         4:33.94                 
     1) Christensen, Katelyn FR         2) Deister, Grace SR                    
     3) Reid, Sydney JR                 4) Schweizer, Kaitlyn FR                
  4 Ritenour  'A'                                       4:35.62                 
     1) Leweah, Luvena FR               2) Sutton, Kelci FR                     
     3) Richmond, Reina SO              4) Peebles, Imonie SO                   
  5 Hazelwood Central  'A'                              4:41.24                 
     1) Wilson, Genesis SO              2) Richmond, Jaiden SO                  
     3) Hardge, Sharleah SO             4) Adkisson-Myles, Kaya JR              
  6 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                4:43.42                 
     1) Bell, Oryel FR                  2) Weaver, Ania FR                      
     3) Young, Gerriah SO               4) Santos Garcia, Kiana FR              
  7 Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                         5:11.10                 
     1) Alberson, Jenna FR              2) Bryant, Kailee FR                    
     3) Jenkins, Marissa SO             4) Moore, Camryn FR                     
  8 St. Joseph's Academy  'A'                           5:19.64                 
     1) Kirsch, Sara SR                 2) Combs, Megan JR                      
     3) Maloney, Grace FR               4) Devlin, Sophia JR                    
===================================================================             
    School                                               Finals  H#             
===================================================================             
Finals                                                                          
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:29.57   3             
     1) Knysh, Galina FR                2)                                      
  2 Belleville (East)  'A'                              4:30.26   3             
     1) Conway, Danae FR                2) Nunn, Danielle FR                    
     3) Galvin, Kiyah SO                4) Zurita, Jazmyn SO                    
  3 Eureka  'A'                                         4:33.94   3             
     1) Christensen, Katelyn FR         2) Deister, Grace SR                    
     3) Reid, Sydney JR                 4) Schweizer, Kaitlyn FR                
  4 Ritenour  'A'                                       4:35.62   3             
     1) Leweah, Luvena FR               2) Sutton, Kelci FR                     
     3) Richmond, Reina SO              4) Peebles, Imonie SO                   
  5 Trinity Catholic  'A'                               4:38.82   2             
     1) Isbell, Arden SO                2) Costello, Kourtney FR                
     3) Miller, Jariyah FR              4) Gray, Hannah FR                      
  6 Hickman  'A'                                        4:40.07   2             
     1) Barreto-Gentry, Mariana SO      2) Gates, Ellen SO                      
     3) Leach, Sarah FR                 4) Lopez, Matte SO                      
  7 McCluer South-Berkeley  'A'                         4:40.49   1             
     1) Coleman, Myah FR                2) Kimbrough, Arnezsia SO               
     3) Russell, Nateonia SO            4) Dorsey, Te'Mariah SO                 
  8 Hazelwood Central  'A'                              4:41.24   3             
     1) Wilson, Genesis SO              2) Richmond, Jaiden SO                  
     3) Hardge, Sharleah SO             4) Adkisson-Myles, Kaya JR              
  9 Parkway West  'A'                                   4:42.21   2             
     1) Butler, Anna SO                 2) Heathcote, Audrey SR                 
     3) Seidel, Susan JR                4) Shah, Anjali JR                      
 10 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                4:43.42   3             
     1) Bell, Oryel FR                  2) Weaver, Ania FR                      
     3) Young, Gerriah SO               4) Santos Garcia, Kiana FR              
 11 Ladue  'A'                                          4:45.92   2             
     1) Davis, Christian FR             2) Moorer, Nariah SO                    
     3) Muhammad, Haniyyah JR           4) Saxton, Grace SO                     
 12 Jennings  'A'                                       4:48.72   1             
     1) Alford, Taeja SO                2) Johnson, Breanna FR                  
     3) Lowe, Anya SO                   4) Post, Melody FR                      
 13 Incarnate Word Academy  'A'                         5:11.10   3             
     1) Alberson, Jenna FR              2) Bryant, Kailee FR                    
     3) Jenkins, Marissa SO             4) Moore, Camryn FR                     
 14 St. Joseph's Academy  'A'                           5:19.64   3             
     1) Kirsch, Sara SR                 2) Combs, Megan JR                      
     3) Maloney, Grace FR               4) Devlin, Sophia JR                    
 15 Metro  'A'                                          5:25.09   1             
     1) Ly, Angelina FR                 2) May, Kennedy FR                      
     3) Shaw, Jordyn SO                 4) Beffa, Ruth FR                       
 -- Hazelwood East  'A'                                      DQ   2 out of lane 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Symia FR           2) Deboe, Quintella SO                  
     3) Simmons, Mikayla SO             4) Thomas, Ashanti JR                   
 -- Parkway Central  'A'                                     DQ   2 early cut in
     1) McLain, Brenna FR               2) Day, Sophia JR                       
     3) Miller, Makeeya SR              4) Taylor, Remilekun SR                 


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License         4/20/2019 - 5:29 PM
          Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019          
                Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                
                        www.trxctiming.com                         
 
Event 50  Boys 4x400 Meters (JV)
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Pattonville  'A'                                    3:45.10    
     1) Ives, Drake SO                  2) Gietl, Dylan FR         
     3) Prabhu, Jessel JR               4) Ewing, Bryant FR        
  2 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                               3:48.67    
     1) Fugate, Dewan SO                2) Lindemann, Tyler SO     
     3) Jones, Andrew JR                4) Tebourbi, Sabri FR      
  3 Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)  'A'                   3:49.42    
     1) Iverson, Frank FR               2) Toussaint, Norris FR    
     3) Edwards, Nicholas FR            4) Singleton, Ashan SO     
  4 Parkway West  'A'                                   3:57.49    
     1) Yates, Jonah JR                 2) Ren, Dawson JR          
     3) Levy, Caleb SO                  4) Kellogg, Calvin JR      
  5 Hickman  'A'                                        3:59.02    
     1) Al Dujaili, Mohammed FR         2) Anliker, Peyton FR      
     3) Brooks, Andrew FR               4) Carthron, Marcus FR     
  6 DeSmet  'A'                                         4:01.97    
     1) Lorimier, Jacob FR              2) Hess, Louis SO          
     3) Bentele, Alexander JR           4) Jansen, Cole JR         
Section  2                                                         
  1 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                3:46.15    
     1) Robinson, Ahmad FR              2) Harper, Walter SO       
     3) Stepps, Byron SO                4) Reed, Kavan SO          
  2 Ladue  'A'                                          3:46.50    
     1) Robinson, Jahan SO              2) Smith, Alexander JR     
     3) Deneke, Mekonnen SO             4) Chan, Hugh SO           
  3 Jefferson City  'A'                                 3:49.11    
     1) Sochinski, Izaak SR             2) Knoll, James SO         
     3) Upchurch, Damon FR              4) Scott, Alexander JR     
  4 Lindbergh  'A'                                      3:49.50    
     1) Carey, Trevor SO                2) Clark, Cole SO          
     3) Linger, Ivan SO                 4) Banning, Chase SR       
  5 Ritenour  'A'                                       3:54.24    
     1) Moore, Tre'von SO               2) Williams, Caleb FR      
     3) Brown, Pierre JR                4) Gibson, Neko FR         
  6 McCluer  'A'                                        3:54.62    
     1) Duncan, Jordan SO               2) Alogavi, Boric FR       
     3) Pennington, Jaylen SO           4) Parchman, Savon FR      
  7 C.B.C.  'A'                                         3:59.23    
     1) Wilson, Darrion FR              2) Schonhorst, Blair FR    
     3) Hamilton, Kenneth SO            4) Summers, Terrance SO    
  8 Hazelwood West  'A'                                 4:01.56    
     1) Brown, Devaughn SO              2) Wojciechowski, Koby SO  
     3) Whitaker, Mario JR              4) Bell, Trenton JR        
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Pattonville  'A'                                    3:45.10   1
     1) Ives, Drake SO                  2) Gietl, Dylan FR         
     3) Prabhu, Jessel JR               4) Ewing, Bryant FR        
  2 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                3:46.15   2
     1) Robinson, Ahmad FR              2) Harper, Walter SO       
     3) Stepps, Byron SO                4) Reed, Kavan SO          
  3 Ladue  'A'                                          3:46.50   2
     1) Robinson, Jahan SO              2) Smith, Alexander JR     
     3) Deneke, Mekonnen SO             4) Chan, Hugh SO           
  4 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                               3:48.67   1
     1) Fugate, Dewan SO                2) Lindemann, Tyler SO     
     3) Jones, Andrew JR                4) Tebourbi, Sabri FR      
  5 Jefferson City  'A'                                 3:49.11   2
     1) Sochinski, Izaak SR             2) Knoll, James SO         
     3) Upchurch, Damon FR              4) Scott, Alexander JR     
  6 Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)  'A'                   3:49.42   1
     1) Iverson, Frank FR               2) Toussaint, Norris FR    
     3) Edwards, Nicholas FR            4) Singleton, Ashan SO     
  7 Lindbergh  'A'                                      3:49.50   2
     1) Carey, Trevor SO                2) Clark, Cole SO          
     3) Linger, Ivan SO                 4) Banning, Chase SR       
  8 Ritenour  'A'                                       3:54.24   2
     1) Moore, Tre'von SO               2) Williams, Caleb FR      
     3) Brown, Pierre JR                4) Gibson, Neko FR         
  9 McCluer  'A'                                        3:54.62   2
     1) Duncan, Jordan SO               2) Alogavi, Boric FR       
     3) Pennington, Jaylen SO           4) Parchman, Savon FR      
 10 Parkway West  'A'                                   3:57.49   1
     1) Yates, Jonah JR                 2) Ren, Dawson JR          
     3) Levy, Caleb SO                  4) Kellogg, Calvin JR      
 11 Hickman  'A'                                        3:59.02   1
     1) Al Dujaili, Mohammed FR         2) Anliker, Peyton FR      
     3) Brooks, Andrew FR               4) Carthron, Marcus FR     
 12 C.B.C.  'A'                                         3:59.23   2
     1) Wilson, Darrion FR              2) Schonhorst, Blair FR    
     3) Hamilton, Kenneth SO            4) Summers, Terrance SO    
 13 Hazelwood West  'A'                                 4:01.56   2
     1) Brown, Devaughn SO              2) Wojciechowski, Koby SO  
     3) Whitaker, Mario JR              4) Bell, Trenton JR        
 14 DeSmet  'A'                                         4:01.97   1
     1) Lorimier, Jacob FR              2) Hess, Louis SO          
     3) Bentele, Alexander JR           4) Jansen, Cole JR         


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      4/20/2019 - 5:49 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 51  Girls 4x400 Meters Varsity
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Jefferson City  'A'                                 4:26.31                 
     1) Dunbar, Zaliah FR               2) Opara, Ezinne SO                     
     3) Hager, Laney FR                 4) Taplin, Bryla FR                     
   2:11.658 (2:11.658)     3:19.449 (1:07.792)     4:26.304 (1:06.855)          
  2 Jennings  'A'                                       4:33.30                 
     1) Sampson, Kaya SO                2) Buckner, Keva SO                     
     3) Latimore, Jamila SO             4) Ursery, Kayla FR                     
   1:07.269 (1:07.269)     2:15.262 (1:07.993)     3:29.818 (1:14.557)          
   4:33.291 (1:03.473)                                                          
  3 Hazelwood Central  'A'                              4:40.76                 
     1) Futrell, Brionna SO             2) Ray, Lyriq FR                        
     3) Cox, Sabriae SO                 4) Colon Perez, Celina FR               
   2:15.356 (2:15.356)     3:31.733 (1:16.378)     4:40.752 (1:09.019)          
  4 Metro  'A'                                          4:45.41                 
     1) Christian, Maeta FR             2) Cade, Kimmeran FR                    
     3) Johnson, Tynira SO              4) Brinkley, Alexis JR                  
   2:19.563 (2:19.563)     3:36.722 (1:17.159)     4:45.401 (1:08.679)          
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                4:05.79    5            
     1) Booker, Kristin SO              2) Merriweather, Adrean SR              
     3) Mitchell, Sydney SR             4) Taylor, McKiya FR                    
   2:00.489 (2:00.489)     3:03.554 (1:03.065)     4:05.786 (1:02.232)          
  2 Webster Groves  'A'                                 4:16.14    2            
     1) Nash, Molly SR                  2) Borth, Stacy SR                      
     3) Collins, Kelly SO               4) Kelley, Emma JR                      
   2:09.043 (2:09.043)     3:15.061 (1:06.018)     4:16.139 (1:01.079)          
  3 Hickman  'A'                                        4:17.04    1            
     1) Ashrafzadeh, Lily SR            2) Johnson, Kailey JR                   
     3) Dube', Emma JR                  4) Kuchta, Maci JR                      
   2:11.142 (2:11.142)     3:14.402 (1:03.260)     4:17.038 (1:02.637)          
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:19.44                 
     1) Hudson, Haley SR                2) Kirtley, Grace JR                    
     3) Ware, Hope SO                   4) Berry, Tsigereda SO                  
   2:11.467 (2:11.467)     3:15.228 (1:03.762)     4:19.439 (1:04.212)          
  5 Hazelwood West  'A'                                 4:23.43                 
     1) Foster, Kennedy JR              2) Shelton, Eve SO                      
     3) Gacheru, Sally SR               4) Lanfersieck, Skyler FR               
   1:06.306 (1:06.306)     2:10.026 (1:03.720)     3:16.498 (1:06.473)          
   4:23.421 (1:06.923)                                                          
  6 Parkway West  'A'                                   4:25.30                 
     1) Allgeyer, Teresa SR             2) Faulkner, Harmauhny SR               
     3) Hershenow, Chloe SR             4) Caplinger, Emma JR                   
   2:14.607 (2:14.607)     3:18.996 (1:04.389)     4:25.296 (1:06.300)          
  7 Hazelwood East  'A'                                 4:29.11                 
     1) Donovan, Tasia FR               2) Fuller, Ramia FR                     
     3) Martin, Sidney SO               4) May, Brianna FR                      
   2:13.494 (2:13.494)     3:24.362 (1:10.868)     4:29.104 (1:04.743)          
  8 Nerinx Hall  'A'                                    4:35.67                 
     1) Younger, Grace SR               2) Prindiville, Marie SO                
     3) Talken, Emma JR                 4) Barnett, Kendall FR                  
   2:16.684 (2:16.684)     3:30.453 (1:13.769)     4:35.661 (1:05.208)          
Section  3                                                                      
  1 McCluer  'A'                                        4:00.06   10            
     1) Robinson, Alissa SR             2) Melvin, Cheyenne SO                  
     3) Melvin, Chelby SO               4) Williams, Octavia JR                 
   1:58.771 (1:58.771)       2:57.808 (59.038)     4:00.051 (1:02.243)          
  2 Pattonville  'A'                                    4:02.40    8            
     1) Anglin, Demisha SO              2) Battle, Kendall SR                   
     3) Claiborne, De'ionna FR          4) Wilkes, Keilah FR                    
   2:00.867 (2:00.867)     3:02.637 (1:01.770)       4:02.399 (59.763)          
  3 Parkway Central  'A'                                4:05.18    6            
     1) Liebman, Eliana SR              2) Okpara, Nnenna FR                    
     3) Tate, Kayelyn FR                4) Moore, Kennedy JR                    
   2:00.792 (2:00.792)     3:02.041 (1:01.249)     4:05.174 (1:03.134)          
  4 Belleville (East)  'A'                              4:09.71    4            
     1) Graham, Laila SR                2) Griggs, Gabrielle FR                 
     3) Thomas, Aaliyah JR              4) Winters, Essence SR                  
   2:02.314 (2:02.314)     3:03.758 (1:01.444)     4:09.701 (1:05.943)          
  5 Ladue  'A'                                          4:11.45    3            
     1) Barnett, Emerson JR             2) Hamilton, Paris SO                   
     3) Motes, Kayliah FR               4) Stern, Andrea JR                     
   2:09.278 (2:09.278)     3:09.942 (1:00.664)     4:11.443 (1:01.502)          
  6 Eureka  'A'                                         4:20.57                 
     1) Lesher, Savannah SO             2) Lewis, Ja'nia SR                     
     3) Ozmat, Sydney SR                4) Kleekamp, Leah FR                    
   2:09.369 (2:09.369)     3:14.729 (1:05.360)     4:20.566 (1:05.837)          
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 McCluer  'A'                                        4:00.06   3  10         
     1) Robinson, Alissa SR             2) Melvin, Cheyenne SO                  
     3) Melvin, Chelby SO               4) Williams, Octavia JR                 
   1:58.771 (1:58.771)       2:57.808 (59.038)     4:00.051 (1:02.243)          
  2 Pattonville  'A'                                    4:02.40   3   8         
     1) Anglin, Demisha SO              2) Battle, Kendall SR                   
     3) Claiborne, De'ionna FR          4) Wilkes, Keilah FR                    
   2:00.867 (2:00.867)     3:02.637 (1:01.770)       4:02.399 (59.763)          
  3 Parkway Central  'A'                                4:05.18   3   6         
     1) Liebman, Eliana SR              2) Okpara, Nnenna FR                    
     3) Tate, Kayelyn FR                4) Moore, Kennedy JR                    
   2:00.792 (2:00.792)     3:02.041 (1:01.249)     4:05.174 (1:03.134)          
  4 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                4:05.79   2   5         
     1) Booker, Kristin SO              2) Merriweather, Adrean SR              
     3) Mitchell, Sydney SR             4) Taylor, McKiya FR                    
   2:00.489 (2:00.489)     3:03.554 (1:03.065)     4:05.786 (1:02.232)          
  5 Belleville (East)  'A'                              4:09.71   3   4         
     1) Graham, Laila SR                2) Griggs, Gabrielle FR                 
     3) Thomas, Aaliyah JR              4) Winters, Essence SR                  
   2:02.314 (2:02.314)     3:03.758 (1:01.444)     4:09.701 (1:05.943)          
  6 Ladue  'A'                                          4:11.45   3   3         
     1) Barnett, Emerson JR             2) Hamilton, Paris SO                   
     3) Motes, Kayliah FR               4) Stern, Andrea JR                     
   2:09.278 (2:09.278)     3:09.942 (1:00.664)     4:11.443 (1:01.502)          
  7 Webster Groves  'A'                                 4:16.14   2   2         
     1) Nash, Molly SR                  2) Borth, Stacy SR                      
     3) Collins, Kelly SO               4) Kelley, Emma JR                      
   2:09.043 (2:09.043)     3:15.061 (1:06.018)     4:16.139 (1:01.079)          
  8 Hickman  'A'                                        4:17.04   2   1         
     1) Ashrafzadeh, Lily SR            2) Johnson, Kailey JR                   
     3) Dube', Emma JR                  4) Kuchta, Maci JR                      
   2:11.142 (2:11.142)     3:14.402 (1:03.260)     4:17.038 (1:02.637)          
  9 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:19.44   2             
     1) Hudson, Haley SR                2) Kirtley, Grace JR                    
     3) Ware, Hope SO                   4) Berry, Tsigereda SO                  
   2:11.467 (2:11.467)     3:15.228 (1:03.762)     4:19.439 (1:04.212)          
 10 Eureka  'A'                                         4:20.57   3             
     1) Lesher, Savannah SO             2) Lewis, Ja'nia SR                     
     3) Ozmat, Sydney SR                4) Kleekamp, Leah FR                    
   2:09.369 (2:09.369)     3:14.729 (1:05.360)     4:20.566 (1:05.837)          
 11 Hazelwood West  'A'                                 4:23.43   2             
     1) Foster, Kennedy JR              2) Shelton, Eve SO                      
     3) Gacheru, Sally SR               4) Lanfersieck, Skyler FR               
   1:06.306 (1:06.306)     2:10.026 (1:03.720)     3:16.498 (1:06.473)          
   4:23.421 (1:06.923)                                                          
 12 Parkway West  'A'                                   4:25.30   2             
     1) Allgeyer, Teresa SR             2) Faulkner, Harmauhny SR               
     3) Hershenow, Chloe SR             4) Caplinger, Emma JR                   
   2:14.607 (2:14.607)     3:18.996 (1:04.389)     4:25.296 (1:06.300)          
 13 Jefferson City  'A'                                 4:26.31   1             
     1) Dunbar, Zaliah FR               2) Opara, Ezinne SO                     
     3) Hager, Laney FR                 4) Taplin, Bryla FR                     
   2:11.658 (2:11.658)     3:19.449 (1:07.792)     4:26.304 (1:06.855)          
 14 Hazelwood East  'A'                                 4:29.11   2             
     1) Donovan, Tasia FR               2) Fuller, Ramia FR                     
     3) Martin, Sidney SO               4) May, Brianna FR                      
   2:13.494 (2:13.494)     3:24.362 (1:10.868)     4:29.104 (1:04.743)          
 15 Jennings  'A'                                       4:33.30   1             
     1) Sampson, Kaya SO                2) Buckner, Keva SO                     
     3) Latimore, Jamila SO             4) Ursery, Kayla FR                     
   1:07.269 (1:07.269)     2:15.262 (1:07.993)     3:29.818 (1:14.557)          
   4:33.291 (1:03.473)                                                          
 16 Nerinx Hall  'A'                                    4:35.67   2             
     1) Younger, Grace SR               2) Prindiville, Marie SO                
     3) Talken, Emma JR                 4) Barnett, Kendall FR                  
   2:16.684 (2:16.684)     3:30.453 (1:13.769)     4:35.661 (1:05.208)          
 17 Hazelwood Central  'A'                              4:40.76   1             
     1) Futrell, Brionna SO             2) Ray, Lyriq FR                        
     3) Cox, Sabriae SO                 4) Colon Perez, Celina FR               
   2:15.356 (2:15.356)     3:31.733 (1:16.378)     4:40.752 (1:09.019)          
 18 Metro  'A'                                          4:45.41   1             
     1) Christian, Maeta FR             2) Cade, Kimmeran FR                    
     3) Johnson, Tynira SO              4) Brinkley, Alexis JR                  
   2:19.563 (2:19.563)     3:36.722 (1:17.159)     4:45.401 (1:08.679)          
================================================================================
                      (W) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Belleville (East)           64        2) Pattonville                63   
    3) Trinity Catholic            62        4) Jefferson City             60   
    5) Webster Groves              43        6) Lafayette                  42   
    7) Cardinal Ritter             39        8) Hickman                    38.50
    9) Parkway Central             37       10) Ladue                      33   
   11) McCluer                     32       12) Eureka                     29   
   13) John Burroughs              26       14) Principia                  24   
   15) Parkway West                23.50    16) Nerinx Hall                20   
   17) Normandy Collaborative      19       18) Clayton                    18   
   19) Highland                    12       20) Westminster                11   
   20) Hazelwood West              11       22) Rosati-Kain                10   
   23) Ritenour                     8       24) Hazelwood East              7   
   25) Ft. Zumwalt South            5       26) Hazelwood Central           3   
   27) Incarnate Word Academy       1                                           


 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                      4/20/2019 - 6:16 PM
                Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invitational - 4/20/2019                 
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                       
                               www.trxctiming.com                               
 
Event 52  Boys 4x400 Meters Varsity
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Jennings  'A'                                       4:06.00                 
     1) Rogers, Duriel SO               2) Mayberry, Gary SO                    
     3) Bell, Brandon SO                4) Clark, Darion SO                     
   2:08.268 (2:08.268)     3:09.243 (1:00.975)       4:05.995 (56.752)          
  2 Metro  'A'                                          4:09.29                 
     1) Flenoid, Keion FR               2) Pendergast, Isaac FR                 
     3) Anderson, Xavier SO             4) Allen, Marcus SR                     
   2:09.877 (2:09.877)     3:11.335 (1:01.458)       4:09.290 (57.955)          
Section  2                                                                      
  1 C.B.C.  'A'                                         3:39.62                 
     1) Smith, Timothy SO               2) Jones, Antwan SR                     
     3) Hargrove, Ke'shaun SR           4) Smith, Nicholaus SR                  
   1:52.537 (1:52.537)       2:46.312 (53.775)       3:39.616 (53.304)          
  2 Hazelwood West  'A'                                 3:42.17                 
     1) Brown, Devaughn SO              2) Wojciechowski, Koby SO               
     3) Whitaker, Mario JR              4) Bell, Trenton JR                     
   1:51.761 (1:51.761)       2:46.457 (54.697)       3:42.161 (55.704)          
  3 DeSmet  'A'                                         3:45.86                 
     1) Hentges, Peter FR               2) Jansen, Luke JR                      
     3) Weishaar, Theodore SR           4) James, Matthew SR                    
   1:52.339 (1:52.339)       2:49.146 (56.808)       3:45.857 (56.712)          
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                3:29.18    3            
     1) Knox, Deandre JR                2) Macklin, Devin SR                    
     3) Thomas, Jaques JR               4) Brunsman, Jacob SR                   
   1:47.348 (1:47.348)       2:41.599 (54.252)       3:29.179 (47.580)          
  2 St. Louis University High  'A'                      3:30.18    2            
     1) Perry, Charles SR               2) Song, Yunlong JR                     
     3) Pashea, Baker FR                4) Williams, Lazarus JR                 
   1:46.443 (1:46.443)       2:40.822 (54.379)       3:30.173 (49.352)          
  3 Principia  'A'                                      3:33.34                 
     1) Keller, Johannes JR             2) James, Howard JR                     
     3) Baraza, Alphince SR             4) Babcock, Nathan SR                   
   1:46.893 (1:46.893)       2:42.133 (55.240)       3:33.338 (51.205)          
  4 Eureka  'A'                                         3:35.19                 
     1) Massey, Mykah SR                2) Cumiskey, John SR                    
     3) Sparks, Christian SO            4) Beeler, Stephen SR                   
   1:47.256 (1:47.256)       2:39.888 (52.633)       3:35.187 (55.299)          
  5 Ritenour  'A'                                       3:38.45                 
     1) Davis, Joshua JR                2) Kipper, Joseph JR                    
     3) Randle, Caylon SR               4) Williams, Samuel FR                  
   1:47.221 (1:47.221)       2:44.808 (57.588)       3:38.444 (53.637)          
  6 Parkway West  'A'                                   3:39.03                 
     1) Sweet, Brady JR                 2) Canatoy, Caleb SR                    
     3) Yates, Zane SR                  4) Rendon, Joaquin SR                   
   1:50.201 (1:50.201)       2:45.214 (55.014)       3:39.029 (53.815)          
  7 Lindbergh  'A'                                      3:39.21                 
     1) Feliciano, Micah SR             2) Price, Tobias SO                     
     3) Shaw, Jack JR                   4) Driemeyer, Billy SR                  
       54.326 (54.326)       1:49.003 (54.678)       2:44.964 (55.962)          
     3:39.206 (54.242)                                                          
  8 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                               3:39.81                 
     1) Hasanov, Shakhboz SR            2) Jackson, Ethan SR                    
     3) Johnson, Dewayne SO             4) Paskiewicz, Joshua JR                
   1:50.187 (1:50.187)       2:44.483 (54.297)       3:39.808 (55.325)          
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                3:20.00   10            
     1) Barr, Hasani SR                 2) Steward, Lee JR                      
     3) Richards, Montrell JR           4) Coleman, Cameron SR                  
   1:40.812 (1:40.812)       2:31.872 (51.060)       3:19.998 (48.127)          
  2 Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)  'A'                   3:22.46    8            
     1) Bowens, Jalen SR                2) Williams, Kamrin SR                  
     3) Clark, Jasean SR                4) Lacy, Ramon SR                       
   1:41.478 (1:41.478)       2:33.348 (51.870)       3:22.459 (49.112)          
  3 Ladue  'A'                                          3:24.75    6            
     1) Boaten, Gideon JR               2) Clark, Collin JR                     
     3) Chesson, Dale SR                4) Crawford, Markeith SR                
   1:41.108 (1:41.108)       2:31.888 (50.780)       3:24.741 (52.853)          
  4 Jefferson City  'A'                                 3:27.94    5            
     1) Nield, Thomas SR                2) Dyer, Andrew JR                      
     3) Defeo, Joseph JR                4) Brooks, Ryan SR                      
   1:43.321 (1:43.321)       2:36.019 (52.699)       3:27.933 (51.914)          
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:28.90    4            
     1) Johnson-knight, Anthony SO      2) Robinson, Jonah JR                   
     3) Garner, Pernell SO              4) Toben, Aaron SR                      
   1:46.166 (1:46.166)       2:37.717 (51.552)       3:28.897 (51.180)          
  6 McCluer  'A'                                        3:31.66    1            
     1) Banks, Kendrick SR              2) Green, Khalil SR                     
     3) Jennings, Trinelle SO           4) Hawkins, Marquis SO                  
   1:42.947 (1:42.947)       2:35.434 (52.488)       3:31.657 (56.223)          
  7 Pattonville  'A'                                    3:32.86                 
     1) Djetto, Alex JR                 2) Karanja, Collins SO                  
     3) Webb, Aaron SR                  4) Halveland, Kyle JR                   
   1:45.176 (1:45.176)       2:38.422 (53.247)       3:32.858 (54.437)          
  8 Lift for Life  'A'                                  3:45.32                 
     1) Landers, Ryan FR                2) Johnson-thompson, Malcolm JR         
     3) Singleton, Reshad FR            4) Gines, Antonio JR                    
       54.669 (54.669)       1:50.728 (56.059)       2:46.244 (55.517)          
     3:45.311 (59.067)                                                          
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                3:20.00   4  10         
     1) Barr, Hasani SR                 2) Steward, Lee JR                      
     3) Richards, Montrell JR           4) Coleman, Cameron SR                  
   1:40.812 (1:40.812)       2:31.872 (51.060)       3:19.998 (48.127)          
  2 Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)  'A'                   3:22.46   4   8         
     1) Bowens, Jalen SR                2) Williams, Kamrin SR                  
     3) Clark, Jasean SR                4) Lacy, Ramon SR                       
   1:41.478 (1:41.478)       2:33.348 (51.870)       3:22.459 (49.112)          
  3 Ladue  'A'                                          3:24.75   4   6         
     1) Boaten, Gideon JR               2) Clark, Collin JR                     
     3) Chesson, Dale SR                4) Crawford, Markeith SR                
   1:41.108 (1:41.108)       2:31.888 (50.780)       3:24.741 (52.853)          
  4 Jefferson City  'A'                                 3:27.94   4   5         
     1) Nield, Thomas SR                2) Dyer, Andrew JR                      
     3) Defeo, Joseph JR                4) Brooks, Ryan SR                      
   1:43.321 (1:43.321)       2:36.019 (52.699)       3:27.933 (51.914)          
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:28.90   4   4         
     1) Johnson-knight, Anthony SO      2) Robinson, Jonah JR                   
     3) Garner, Pernell SO              4) Toben, Aaron SR                      
   1:46.166 (1:46.166)       2:37.717 (51.552)       3:28.897 (51.180)          
  6 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                3:29.18   3   3         
     1) Knox, Deandre JR                2) Macklin, Devin SR                    
     3) Thomas, Jaques JR               4) Brunsman, Jacob SR                   
   1:47.348 (1:47.348)       2:41.599 (54.252)       3:29.179 (47.580)          
  7 St. Louis University High  'A'                      3:30.18   3   2         
     1) Perry, Charles SR               2) Song, Yunlong JR                     
     3) Pashea, Baker FR                4) Williams, Lazarus JR                 
   1:46.443 (1:46.443)       2:40.822 (54.379)       3:30.173 (49.352)          
  8 McCluer  'A'                                        3:31.66   4   1         
     1) Banks, Kendrick SR              2) Green, Khalil SR                     
     3) Jennings, Trinelle SO           4) Hawkins, Marquis SO                  
   1:42.947 (1:42.947)       2:35.434 (52.488)       3:31.657 (56.223)          
  9 Pattonville  'A'                                    3:32.86   4             
     1) Djetto, Alex JR                 2) Karanja, Collins SO                  
     3) Webb, Aaron SR                  4) Halveland, Kyle JR                   
   1:45.176 (1:45.176)       2:38.422 (53.247)       3:32.858 (54.437)          
 10 Principia  'A'                                      3:33.34   3             
     1) Keller, Johannes JR             2) James, Howard JR                     
     3) Baraza, Alphince SR             4) Babcock, Nathan SR                   
   1:46.893 (1:46.893)       2:42.133 (55.240)       3:33.338 (51.205)          
 11 Eureka  'A'                                         3:35.19   3             
     1) Massey, Mykah SR                2) Cumiskey, John SR                    
     3) Sparks, Christian SO            4) Beeler, Stephen SR                   
   1:47.256 (1:47.256)       2:39.888 (52.633)       3:35.187 (55.299)          
 12 Ritenour  'A'                                       3:38.45   3             
     1) Davis, Joshua JR                2) Kipper, Joseph JR                    
     3) Randle, Caylon SR               4) Williams, Samuel FR                  
   1:47.221 (1:47.221)       2:44.808 (57.588)       3:38.444 (53.637)          
 13 Parkway West  'A'                                   3:39.03   3             
     1) Sweet, Brady JR                 2) Canatoy, Caleb SR                    
     3) Yates, Zane SR                  4) Rendon, Joaquin SR                   
   1:50.201 (1:50.201)       2:45.214 (55.014)       3:39.029 (53.815)          
 14 Lindbergh  'A'                                      3:39.21   3             
     1) Feliciano, Micah SR             2) Price, Tobias SO                     
     3) Shaw, Jack JR                   4) Driemeyer, Billy SR                  
       54.326 (54.326)       1:49.003 (54.678)       2:44.964 (55.962)          
     3:39.206 (54.242)                                                          
 15 C.B.C.  'A'                                         3:39.62   2             
     1) Smith, Timothy SO               2) Jones, Antwan SR                     
     3) Hargrove, Ke'shaun SR           4) Smith, Nicholaus SR                  
   1:52.537 (1:52.537)       2:46.312 (53.775)       3:39.616 (53.304)          
 16 Ft. Zumwalt East  'A'                               3:39.81   3             
     1) Hasanov, Shakhboz SR            2) Jackson, Ethan SR                    
     3) Johnson, Dewayne SO             4) Paskiewicz, Joshua JR                
   1:50.187 (1:50.187)       2:44.483 (54.297)       3:39.808 (55.325)          
 17 Hazelwood West  'A'                                 3:42.17   2             
     1) Brown, Devaughn SO              2) Wojciechowski, Koby SO               
     3) Whitaker, Mario JR              4) Bell, Trenton JR                     
   1:51.761 (1:51.761)       2:46.457 (54.697)       3:42.161 (55.704)          
 18 Lift for Life  'A'                                  3:45.32   4             
     1) Landers, Ryan FR                2) Johnson-thompson, Malcolm JR         
     3) Singleton, Reshad FR            4) Gines, Antonio JR                    
       54.669 (54.669)       1:50.728 (56.059)       2:46.244 (55.517)          
     3:45.311 (59.067)                                                          
 19 DeSmet  'A'                                         3:45.86   2             
     1) Hentges, Peter FR               2) Jansen, Luke JR                      
     3) Weishaar, Theodore SR           4) James, Matthew SR                    
   1:52.339 (1:52.339)       2:49.146 (56.808)       3:45.857 (56.712)          
 20 Jennings  'A'                                       4:06.00   1             
     1) Rogers, Duriel SO               2) Mayberry, Gary SO                    
     3) Bell, Brandon SO                4) Clark, Darion SO                     
   2:08.268 (2:08.268)     3:09.243 (1:00.975)       4:05.995 (56.752)          
 21 Metro  'A'                                          4:09.29   1             
     1) Flenoid, Keion FR               2) Pendergast, Isaac FR                 
     3) Anderson, Xavier SO             4) Allen, Marcus SR                     
   2:09.877 (2:09.877)     3:11.335 (1:01.458)       4:09.290 (57.955)          
================================================================================
                      (M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City             103        2) Chicago Heights (Bloom Tw  88   
    3) Cardinal Ritter             58        4) Rockwood Summit            54.50
    5) Lafayette                   50        6) St. Louis University High  49   
    7) Trinity Catholic            48        8) Eureka                     46   
    9) Pattonville                 43       10) Webster Groves             24   
   11) McCluer                     23       11) Ft. Zumwalt East           23   
   13) Ladue                       20       13) Lindbergh                  20   
   15) Hickman                     16       16) C.B.C.                     15   
   17) Vashon                      14       18) Ft. Zumwalt South          11.50
   19) Ritenour                     9       20) Parkway West                6   
   20) Hazelwood West               6       22) Principia                   5   
   23) Sumner                       4       24) Lift for Life               3   
   25) DeSmet                       2                                           


 Ladue Brusca/Strohbach Invite (V)
 Women's Discus
Discus Finals
pl	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	WHITE, ANGELINA	SR	Rosati-Kain	133-01	10.00
2	JACKSON, TEAIA	SR	Clayton	126-01	8.00
3	MINNER, ADRIANNA	SR	Westminster	124-03	6.00
4	RICHARDSON, DIAMOND	SR	Pattonville	124-00	5.00
5	HAWTHORNE, BRITTANY	SR	Lafayette	123-07	4.00
6	BREHE, CARLEE	SR	Jefferson City	114-10	3.00
7	FARMER, ALEA	SR	Eureka	111-08	2.00
8	KAANAGBARA, GOLD	SR	Webster Groves	111-03	1.00
9	BAILEY, ELIZABETH	SO	Eureka	108-07	0.00
10	LYLES, NIA	SR	Webster Groves	106-08	0.00
11	LOVE, CHRYSTYNE	SR	Hazelwood West	104-08	0.00
12	WILLIAMS, ZAIDA	SR	Hickman	103-07	0.00
13	RAYNER, JASMIN	SO	John Burroughs	96-11	0.00
14	PHILLIPS, TEAHNA	SR	Jefferson City	96-00	0.00
15	HAPACK, JOSIE	FR	Highland	92-11	0.00
16	VIERLING, MARGARET	SR	Parkway Central	91-03	0.00
17	ENSLEY, FALON	SR	McCluer	90-11	0.00
18	SMITH, TREASURE	SR	Lafayette	90-06	0.00
19	CUNNINGHAM, KIERRA	SR	McCluer	88-09	0.00
20	MEEKS, JAMIRAH	SR	Hazelwood West	84-07	0.00
21	HAMILTON, RAIVEN	SR	Ladue	83-09	0.00
22	ROBERTS, PAIGE	JR	Hazelwood Central	79-10	0.00
23	WALLIS, JADYN	FR	Parkway Central	77-02	0.00
24	LANZY, TIYANNA	SR	Belleville (East)	76-02	0.00
25	BRAVE THUNDER, CARMEN	SR	Principia	75-04	0.00
26	FIALA, GRACE	SR	St. Joseph's Academy	75-00	0.00
27	CLARK, KIRA	JR	Hazelwood Central	74-06	0.00
28	WIGGLEY, KENYOTTA	SO	Hazelwood East	74-01	0.00
29	BROWN, NIYAH	JR	Ft. Zumwalt South	73-04	0.00
30	BUTTERS, OLIVA	SR	Nerinx Hall	70-10	0.00
31	BURKE, MORGAN	SR	Ladue	70-03	0.00
32	SOLIMANDO, ALYSON	SO	Ft. Zumwalt South	68-06	0.00
33	HOLMES, MASAMI	SR	Hazelwood East	68-00	0.00
34	SKINNER, OLIVIA	JR	Principia	63-09	0.00
35	OGUNREMI, TEMI	FR	John Burroughs	61-00	0.00
36	KRIPPENE, MARY CLARE	SO	St. Joseph's Academy	60-04	0.00
37	HODGES, ABBY	JR	Nerinx Hall	58-00	0.00
38	PAYTON, ZAIRE	SO	Rosati-Kain	54-05	0.00
39	SMITH, BRIANNA	SO	Belleville (East)	53-08	0.00
STEWART, CAMPBELL	JR	Parkway West	DNS	0.00
KESNER, TAYLOR	SO	Highland	DNS	0.00
SMITH, JADEN	FR	Cardinal Ritter	DNS	0.00
WILLIAMS, JAYLA	SO	Cardinal Ritter	DNS	0.00
WILLIAMS, ANASTASIA	SO	Cleveland N.J.R.O.T.C.	DNS	0.00
REED, CHEYENE	SO	Cleveland N.J.R.O.T.C.	DNS	0.00
LATIMORE, AIYANNA	JR	McCluer South-Berkeley	DNS	0.00
BARNES, MAYA	JR	McCluer South-Berkeley	DNS	0.00
Discus Finals Heat 1
Rank	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	CLARK, KIRA	JR	Hazelwood Central	74-06	0
2	OGUNREMI, TEMI	FR	John Burroughs	61-00	0
3	HODGES, ABBY	JR	Nerinx Hall	58-00	0
4	PAYTON, ZAIRE	SO	Rosati-Kain	54-05	0
STEWART, CAMPBELL	JR	Parkway West	DNS	0
SMITH, JADEN	FR	Cardinal Ritter	DNS	0
WILLIAMS, JAYLA	SO	Cardinal Ritter	DNS	0
WILLIAMS, ANASTASIA	SO	Cleveland N.J.R.O.T.C.	DNS	0
REED, CHEYENE	SO	Cleveland N.J.R.O.T.C.	DNS	0
LATIMORE, AIYANNA	JR	McCluer South-Berkeley	DNS	0
BARNES, MAYA	JR	McCluer South-Berkeley	DNS	0
Discus Finals Heat 2
Rank	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	ROBERTS, PAIGE	JR	Hazelwood Central	79-10	0
2	LANZY, TIYANNA	SR	Belleville (East)	76-02	0
3	FIALA, GRACE	SR	St. Joseph's Academy	75-00	0
4	WIGGLEY, KENYOTTA	SO	Hazelwood East	74-01	0
5	BROWN, NIYAH	JR	Ft. Zumwalt South	73-04	0
6	BUTTERS, OLIVA	SR	Nerinx Hall	70-10	0
7	BURKE, MORGAN	SR	Ladue	70-03	0
8	SOLIMANDO, ALYSON	SO	Ft. Zumwalt South	68-06	0
9	HOLMES, MASAMI	SR	Hazelwood East	68-00	0
10	SKINNER, OLIVIA	JR	Principia	63-09	0
11	KRIPPENE, MARY CLARE	SO	St. Joseph's Academy	60-04	0
12	SMITH, BRIANNA	SO	Belleville (East)	53-08	0
Discus Finals Heat 3
Rank	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	KAANAGBARA, GOLD	SR	Webster Groves	111-03	1
2	RAYNER, JASMIN	SO	John Burroughs	96-11	0
3	HAPACK, JOSIE	FR	Highland	92-11	0
4	VIERLING, MARGARET	SR	Parkway Central	91-03	0
5	ENSLEY, FALON	SR	McCluer	90-11	0
6	SMITH, TREASURE	SR	Lafayette	90-06	0
7	CUNNINGHAM, KIERRA	SR	McCluer	88-09	0
8	MEEKS, JAMIRAH	SR	Hazelwood West	84-07	0
9	HAMILTON, RAIVEN	SR	Ladue	83-09	0
10	WALLIS, JADYN	FR	Parkway Central	77-02	0
11	BRAVE THUNDER, CARMEN	SR	Principia	75-04	0
KESNER, TAYLOR	SO	Highland	DNS	0
Discus Finals Heat 4
Rank	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Points
1	WHITE, ANGELINA	SR	Rosati-Kain	133-01	10
2	JACKSON, TEAIA	SR	Clayton	126-01	8
3	MINNER, ADRIANNA	SR	Westminster	124-03	6
4	RICHARDSON, DIAMOND	SR	Pattonville	124-00	5
5	HAWTHORNE, BRITTANY	SR	Lafayette	123-07	4
6	BREHE, CARLEE	SR	Jefferson City	114-10	3
7	FARMER, ALEA	SR	Eureka	111-08	2
8	BAILEY, ELIZABETH	SO	Eureka	108-07	0
9	LYLES, NIA	SR	Webster Groves	106-08	0
10	LOVE, CHRYSTYNE	SR	Hazelwood West	104-08	0
11	WILLIAMS, ZAIDA	SR	Hickman	103-07	0
12	PHILLIPS, TEAHNA	SR	Jefferson City	96-00	0