Mountain Home High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.40 | Allie Parsons | 20th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
14.75 | SB | Charlotte Watson | 22nd | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.78 | SB | Kinsey Taylor | 18th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
31.45 | Allie Parsons | 22nd | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
31.82 | Reagan Buckley | 23rd | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.88 | Bella Bevel | 9th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
1:10.08 | SB | Josie Kelly | 11th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.04 | Ka'lee Daniel | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
3:20.28 | Leah Hunt | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:26.66 | Ka'lee Daniel | 13th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
6:49.39 | Emma Martin | 16th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
8:13.63 | Haley Firment | 18th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.36 | Danielle Frencl | 8th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
19.23 | Jaden Chapa | 12th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.06 | Danielle Frencl | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
54.67 | Abby Martin | 9th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
55.47 | SB | Jaden Chapa | 11th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.82 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.65 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.25m | Danielle Frencl | 13th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4.13m | SB | Josie Kelly | 17th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.69m | SB | Trinity Willett | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
9.36m | SB | Jaden Chapa | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
8.64m | SB | Josie Kelly | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Discus | |||||
28.35m | Olivia Norris | 5th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
26.67m | Megan Trotter | 8th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
19.56m | McKenzie Gee | 27th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.2m | Olivia Norris | 16th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
7.54m | SB | Megan Trotter | 24th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
6.86m | McKenzie Gee | 27th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.92 | Gage Hershberger | 10th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
12.22 | Hunter Pries | 17th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
12.30 | SB | Lawson Stockton | 19th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.14 | SB | Dantevious Jones | 3rd | Finals H4 | Completed Results |
25.15 | SB | Hunter Pries | 14th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
27.29 | SB | Brandon Morrow | 23rd | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.66 | Lawson Stockton | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1:00.86 | SB | Nathan Jenkins | 18th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1:07.18 | SB | Micah Cruse | 20th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.53 | Bob Allen | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
2:17.91 | SB | Seth Beshears | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
2:23.85 | SB | Levi Pennington | 19th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.06 | Jacob Pyeatt | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
5:12.96 | Whit Lawrence | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
5:16.37 | SB | Tyler Firment | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.05 | SB | Tyler Sosnowski | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
11:48.50 | Riley Rowden | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.76 | Brandon Weaver | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.22 | Dantevious Jones | 2nd | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
49.04 | SB | Tatem Beshears | 15th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
50.76 | Ed Pitts | 18th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.82 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.59 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.63 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.11 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | SB | Nathan Jenkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.17m | Dalton Schaufler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
5.28m | Jose Alonso-Rodriquez | 18th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4.94m | Tatem Beshears | 21st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.89m | Dalton Schaufler | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
11.35m | Brandon Weaver | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
9.46m | Brandon Morrow | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.96m | Lance Lee | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
2.9m | Brayden Daniel | 13th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
2.74m | Hunter Dismore | 14th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Discus | |||||
29.51m | Vin Le | 17th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
28.85m | Case Duren | 20th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
23.65m | Michael Helms | 26th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.71m | Brock Bogy | 11th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
9.79m | Michael Helms | 22nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
9.46m | SB | Case Duren | 25th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |