Russellville High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | Makenzie Schwartz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.96 | Faith Strutton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.87 | Gabriela Kauffman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:35.54 | Olivia Barnett | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:54.21 | Natalie Kirchner | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.46 | Makenzie Schwartz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.39 | Ann Raithel | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.77 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.08 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:40.15 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.45m | Gabriela Kauffman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.22m | Mackenzi Gartner | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.08m | Lindsey Brandt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.28m | Heleigh Henderson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.54m | Lindsey Brandt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
27.28m | Kalyn Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.6m | Hannah Malzner | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
24.61m | Kalyn Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.19m | Hannah Malzner | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.08m | Kalyn Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.28m | Hannah Malzner | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.15 | Mason Brenner | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.98 | Kaden Shannon | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.71 | Gaven Smith | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.44 | Arjay Wilson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:45.01 | SB | Roby Mehmert | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.81 | Gabrial Little | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.96 | Zane Faught | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.59 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.62 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.24m | SB | Bryce Hale | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.9m | Jett Ruppel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.59m | Hunter Kueffer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
26.26m | Logan Morris | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.71m | Kaden Shannon | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
23.75m | Logan Morris | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.71m | Dakota Holsten | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.97m | Kaden Shannon | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.19m | Joseph Schroer | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |